Trailer
1
Posters
11
Images
43
Cast
Jason Statham
Parker
Jennifer Lopez
Leslie Rodgers
Nick Nolte
Hurley
Michael Chiklis
Melander
Clifton Collins Jr.
Ross
Sala Baker
Ernesto
Carlos Carrasco
Norte
Wendell Pierce
Carlson
Emma Booth
Claire
Daniel Bernhardt
Kroll
Patti LuPone
Ascension
Bobby Cannavale
Jake Fernandez
Earl Maddox
James
Micah A. Hauptman
August Hardwicke
Jon Eyez
Jack
Billy Slaughter
Ohio State Fair Security ...
Carl J. Walker
Ohio State Fair Accounts ...
Becca Marks
Ohio State Fair Mother
Rio Hackford
Oliver
Kirk Baltz
Bobby Hardwicke
Charleigh Harmon Stelly
Bonnie
Alyshia Ochse
Amber
Sharon Landry
Jen Hurley
James Carraway
Hospital Patient Quinn
Kip Gilman
Danzinger
Eamon Sheehan
Norte's Office Bad Guy ...
Chuck Picerni Jr.
Norte's Office Bad Guy ...
Felipe Savahge
Norte's Office Bad Guy ...
Derek Cecil
Assistant to Mrs. Fritz
Michelle Stafford
Phyllis Summers
Danny Epper
Bouncer
Mary Stieffel
James' Wife
John Wilmot
Man in Coffee Shop
Joel Thingvall
Actor
Crew
Taylor Hackford
Director
John J. McLaughlin
Screenplay
Donald E. Westlake
Novel
Mike Massa
Stunt Coordinator
Christine Lalande
Script Supervisor
Sidney Kimmel
Producer
Les Alexander
Producer
Jonathan Mitchell
Producer
Matthew H. Rowland
Producer
Steven Chasman
Producer
David Buckley
Original Music Composer
Mark Warner
Editor
Melissa Bruning
Costume Design
Stratton Leopold
Executive Producer
J. Michael Muro
Director of Photography
Missy Stewart
Production Design
Yves De Bono
Special Effects Supervisor
Tami Gunby
Associate Producer
Andy Ross
Music Supervisor
Marc Schaberg
Executive Producer
Maria Nay
Set Decoration
Nick Meyer
Executive Producer
Patricia McLaughlin
Costume Supervisor
Nancy Klopper
Casting
Peter Schlessel
Executive Producer
Taylor Hackford
Producer
Bruce Toll
Executive Producer
Mara LePere-Schloop
Art Direction
Clint Kisker
Executive Producer
Brad Luff
Executive Producer
Miles Tanter
Associate Producer
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
Donna Camposecco
Makeup Artist
Rob Scott
Best Boy Electric
Guy Fernandez
Electrician
Zach Smithers
Lighting Technician
Michael Stumpf
Steadicam Operator
Chuck Stringer
Construction Coordinator
Mark Sussman
ADR Voice Casting
Sophia Sanh
Hairstylist
Margeaux Fox
Key Hair Stylist
Steph Gimson
Makeup Artist
Andrew Marinari
Assistant Camera
Kurt Beckler
Best Boy Grip
Jared Greene
Electrician
Shiloh Eck
Grip
William Kellow
Construction Coordinator
Hannah Cooper
Casting Associate
Ed Arenas
Location Casting
Dayton Nietert
Gaffer
T. Andy Marshall
Grip
Colin Scherr
Lighting Technician
Scott Calcagno
Rigging Grip
Pamela Lyn Weiss
Art Department Coordinator
Danny Nick
Set Dresser
Javed Noorullah
Set Dresser
Lexi Price
Set Costumer
Christian Hardy
Grip
Jon McGinty
Lighting Technician
Matthew Gaumer
Second Assistant Camera
Carla Bailey
Scenic Artist
Karen Virgin
Set Decoration Buyer
Mark Seiler
Set Dresser
Myron Nettinga
Supervising Sound Editor
Patrick Longman
Aerial Camera
Michael St. Hilaire
Camera Operator
Cameron Duncan
Second Unit Director of ...
Gia Grosso
Assistant Set Decoration
Markus Wittman
Leadman
Julian Mercado
Painter
Ashley Metzel
Set Dresser
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
Matthew E. Taylor
Dialogue Editor
Jim Stuebe
Sound Mixer
Brad Sherman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nicolette Noble
Casting Assistant
Diane Phelps
Costumer
Norval D. Crutcher III
ADR Editor
Rachel Obermeier
Casting Assistant
Lorenzo Martin
Hairstylist
Dominic Bartolone
First Assistant Camera
Rowland Egerton
Rigging Grip
Jack English
Still Photographer
Christina Myal
Graphic Designer
Paul Giglione
Painter
Paul Pattison
Makeup & Hair
Janice Campbell-Phillips
Makeup Artist
Kent Harvey
Camera Operator
Ryland Witten-Smith
Grip
Tom R. Wilson
Carpenter
Noel Rideout
Set Dresser
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Jason King
Sound Editor
Mitzi Haralson
Costumer
Peter Browning
Electrician
Larry Cottrill
Rigging Gaffer
Cory Parker
Props
John Sanchez
Set Dresser
Fred Schwendel
Set Dresser
Karoly Paczari
Sound Recordist
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Savannah Strachan
Casting Assistant
Destiny Altvater
Casting Associate
Terri De Haan
Set Costumer
Lynette Beuligmann
Hairstylist
Gina Gugliotta
Hairstylist
Susan Spaid
Key Makeup Artist
Steve Dietl
Additional Still Photographer
Gary Cadow
Rigging Grip
Jack Flynn
Construction Buyer
Carl Mastio
Greensman
Brian Kinney
Makeup Artist
Nate Kalushner
Digital Imaging Technician
Justin LeBlanc
Electrician
Jason Hambach
Grip
Kenneth Bauer
Second Assistant Camera
Nick Ducassi
Assistant Property Master
Brook Yeaton
Property Master
Craig Serody
Set Dresser
Anne Hyvarinen
Standby Painter
Brenda Salivia
Costumer
Marcos Gonzales
Additional Hairstylist
Jenna Marie Streitenfeld
Makeup Artist
Mary Phillips
Makeup Artist
Manlio Rocchetti
Makeup Supervisor
Franklin Jones II
Key Rigging Grip
Raniero Daza
Carpenter
Adele Plauche
Set Designer
Lindanne Lewis
Set Painter
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Reza Moosavi
Production Sound Mixer
Sebastian Reyes
Ager/Dyer
Reba Saul
Costumer
Lindsay Kouri
Key Costumer
Casey Zimmerman
Electrician
Andrew Ortoski
Rigging Grip
William Hickey
Propmaker
Lucy Weber
Scenic Artist
Paul Blanchard
Set Dresser
Ryan Young
ADR Recordist
Jessica Goodwin
Dialogue Editor
Gregg Baxter
Supervising Sound Editor
Patty Connolly
ADR Voice Casting
Meagan Lewis
Casting
Pam Buchanan
Seamstress
Sylvia Russell
Hairstylist
Brandon Gorrell
Camera Production Assistant
Chad Rivetti
First Assistant Camera
Kenny Rivenbark
Libra Head Technician
Kevin Tyson
Rigging Grip
Christopher Lee Moore
Props
Bradford Bell
Mix Technician
Eric Ledet
Sound Mixer
Kevin Gazdik
Best Boy Electric
Stephen P. Noell
Assistant Property Master
Paul Stanwyck
Lead Painter
Jon Griffith
Set Dresser
Ashley Heathcock
Costumer
Teresa Skiles
Set Costumer
Kelly Nagle
Hairstylist
Gonzalo Parra
Best Boy Grip
Scott Luttrell
Grip
Patrick Barnes
Techno Crane Operator
Carl Counts
Art Department Coordinator
Franz Wise
Props
Alexander 'Sasha' Stolin
Sign Painter
Myron Nettinga
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sandra Milliner
Costumer
Paul-Rémi Larroque
Digital Compositor
Jhon Henao
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Philippe Pelletier
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jeanne-Élise Prévost
Visual Effects Production Manager
Dan Muscarella
Color Timer
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Ball
Special Effects Technician
Curt Sobel
Music Supervisor
Jason Ament
Stand In
David K. Nami
Special Effects Coordinator
Julian Wall
First Assistant Director
Dana A. Hanby
Location Manager
Ricou Browning Jr.
Marine Coordinator
Lance Harwell
Production Assistant
Robin Brackeen
Second Assistant Accountant
Meredith Fraser
Second Assistant Accountant
Greg Knapp
Set Medic
Ryeland Allison
Musician
Andy Eggert
Production Assistant
Tommy Lentsch
Stand In
Remi Larroque
Digital Compositor
Alice Pépujol
Digital Compositor
Xavier Doyon
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Peter Pejtsik
Conductor
Anthony Lledo
Musician
Daniel Kuzila
Production Assistant
Russell M. Haeuser
Stand In
Sarah-Émilie Mercier
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jon Rocke
Colorist
Curt Sobel
Music Editor
Michael White
Musician
Lisa M. Calhoun
Production Assistant
Marie-Ève Authier
Digital Compositor
Ashish Dewan
Digital Compositor
Alban Kasikci
Digital Compositor
Yves De Bono
Special Effects Coordinator
John A. Mmahat Jr.
Assistant Location Manager
Andrew Nathanson
Location Manager
Alastor Arnold
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Pamela Scott-Farr
Digital Intermediate Producer
Patty Harrigan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alain Iglesias
Set Medic
Michael Arnona
Stand In
Bernadette Gonzales
Assistant Production Coordinator
Melissa Rosal
Production Assistant
Victor Brandt
Stand In
Bret Borgeson
Travel Coordinator
Natalie Govin
Production Assistant
Deuce Cheryl Hedrick
Production Secretary
Andy Page
Music Programmer
Ramin Torkian
Musician
Donnie Dean
Special Effects Technician
Scott Dwyer
Special Effects Technician
Skylar Gorrell
Special Effects Technician
Lance Spindler
Color Timer
Sally Duerr
Assistant Location Manager
David Buckley
Orchestrator
Alicia Dean
Production Assistant
Rankin Hickman
Production Coordinator
Melia Morgan
Stand In
Wayne Brinton
VFX Supervisor
Colin Walter
Post Production Coordinator
Les Arceneaux
Assistant Location Manager
Paul Buchan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Chris Kibler
Second Assistant Accountant
Raffaelle Cavallaro
Assistant Production Coordinator
Gregory Santoro
Production Assistant
Anouk Deveault-Moreau
Visual Effects Producer
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
Keith Bayley
Musician
Cheri Jacobs
First Assistant Accountant
Sharon Swan
Payroll Accountant
Tali Lipa
Production Accountant
Diane Slattery
Unit Publicist
Jonn Herzberger
Special Effects Technician
George Grafas
Casting
Eric Scott Williamson
Production Assistant
Paul Murphy
First Assistant Editor
David Leitch
Second Unit Director
Shauna Galligan
Utility Stunts
Tamiko Brownlee
Stunt Double
Info
Original Title
Parker
Status
Released
Release Date
1/23/2013
Original Language
English
Production Country
Vereinigte Staaten
Revenue
$46,216,641.00
Ratings
·
0
?
60
%
TMDB
?
/10
Movie data provided by
More about the movie
Back to top