Trailer
1
2
Posters
23
Images
12
Cast
Will Smith
Mike Lowrey
Martin Lawrence
Marcus Burnett
Gabrielle Union
Sydney 'Syd' Burnett
Jordi Mollà
Hector Juan Carlos 'Johnny' ...
Peter Stormare
Alexei
Joe Pantoliano
Captain C. Howard
Theresa Randle
Theresa Burnett
Michael Shannon
Floyd Poteet
Jon Seda
Roberto
Yul Vazquez
Mateo Reyes
Jason Manuel Olazabal
Marco Vargas
Otto Sanchez
Carlos
Henry Rollins
TNT Leader
Antoni Corone
DEA Tony Dodd
Gary Nickens
TNT Fanuti
Rey Hernandez
TNT Zank
Charlie Johnson Jr.
TNT Lockman
Paul Villaverde
TNT Dexter
John Salley
Fletcher
Reynaldo Gallegos
Tito Vargas
Veryl Jones
DEA Taylor
Tim Powell
DEA Snell
Phil Owens
AC DEA
Timothy Adams
DEA Van Agent
Keith Hudson
DEA Agent
Rich Kelley
DEA Agent
Dave Corey
FBI Eames
Bill Erfurth
Alpha 12
Jennifer Diaz
Lupe
R.E. Rodgers
Delongpre
Chris Charles Herbert
Coast Guard Radio Operator
Nelson J. Perez
Coast Guard Captain
Bobby Talbert
AWAC Techie
Nancy Duerr
Marcus' Police Psychologist
Ivelin Giro
Mike's Police Psychologist
Damaris Justamante
Group Therapist
Bill Cordell
Doctor
Alex Warren
Medical Examiner
Dennis Greene
Reggie
Bianca Bethune
Megan Burnett
Scott Cumberbatch
Quincy Burnett
Mason Rock Bay
Mason the Mastiff
Gloria Irizarry
Donna Maria Tapia
Alissa Mullins-Diaz
Tapia's Daughter
Michael Francis
Ice Van Driver
Pedro Telémaco
Baseball Cap Cuban
Christopher Campbell
Shadowy Figure
Jay A. Boutwell
Mortuary Security Guy
Anthony Correa
Mortuary Security Guy
Gino Salvano
Tapia Muscle Crew
Ralph Navarro
Tapia Muscle Crew
Fernando Gaviria
Tapia Muscle Crew
Renee Reilly
Hot South Beach Woman
Cash Casia
Hot South Beach Woman
James Zelley
Klan Leader
Bubba Baker
Klansman
Steve Gibb
Klansman
Emerson Forth
Boat Dock Guy
Scott Charles
Swamp Rat
Oleg Taktarov
Josef
J. Michael Tiedeberg
Cigar Smoking Thug
Treva Etienne
Icepick
Kiko Ellsworth
Blond Dread
Dieudonne S. Abel
Haitian Gang
Gregory Bastien
Haitian Gang
Shannon Briggs
Haitian Gang
Greg Wayne Elam
Haitian Gang
Irwin Gould
Haitian Gang
Carlos Guity
Haitian Gang
Merdock Malcolm Mercer
Haitian Gang
Reggie Pierre
Haitian Gang
Bruno Ramos
Haitian Gang
Reggie Mann Stanley
Haitian Gang
Todd Rogers Terry
Haitian Gang
Raymond Tong
Haitian Gang
Tiara Harris
Haitian Girl
Edward Finlay
Rave Kid
Sharon Wilkins
Heavy Black Woman
Anthony Giaimo
Gay Hairdresser
Jamaica Carter
Gay Hairdresser
Bryan Bottinelli
Little Boy
J.D. Walsh
Sales Tech
Michael McDunough
Store Manager
Sean Lampkin
Zook Pest Control Owner
Michael Bay
Crappy Car Driver
Terrence J. Crowley
Car Salesman
Dan Marino
Self
Peter Donald Badalamenti II
Guy in Holding Area
Jessica Karr
Female Corpse
Omar Avila
Rebel (uncredited)
Jon Beshara
Alpha 66 (uncredited)
Flint Beverage
Air Force Radar Tech ...
John Cenatiempo
Undercover DEA (uncredited)
Smith Cho
Customer in Electronics Store ...
Dexter Fletcher
Swat Leader (uncredited)
Deborah Smith Ford
Mourner (uncredited)
Megan Fox
Stars-and-Stripes Bikini Kid Dancing ...
Tony Gomez
Morgue Attendant (uncredited)
Paul Lawrence
Mortuary Worker (uncredited)
Rick Michaels
Plainclothes Detective (uncredited)
Nevin Millan
Ecstasy Clubber (uncredited)
Yamil Piedra
Tapia Muscle (uncredited)
Denise Quiñones
Streetwalker in Cuba (uncredited)
Jay Rasumny
Limo Guy (uncredited)
Joe Vida
Police Officer (uncredited)
Jasmine Waltz
Video Store Customer (uncredited)
Sincerely A. Ward
Bartender (uncredited)
Brian Anthony Wilson
Tapia Muscle Crew (uncredited)
Ron Madoff
Extra
Crew
Billy Hopkins
Casting
Dominic Watkins
Production Design
J. Mark Harrington
Art Direction
Jerry Stahl
Screenplay
Kerry Barden
Casting
Barry H. Waldman
Executive Producer
Tom Muldoon
Editor
Suzanne Smith Crowley
Casting
Brad Ricker
Art Direction
Jennifer Williams
Set Decoration
George Gallo
Characters
Carol Ramsey
Costume Design
Cormac Wibberley
Story
Trevor Rabin
Original Music Composer
Mark Goldblatt
Editor
David Lazan
Art Direction
Ron Shelton
Screenplay
Deborah Lynn Scott
Costume Design
Jerry Bruckheimer
Producer
Roger Barton
Editor
Marianne Wibberley
Story
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
Ron Shelton
Story
Amir Mokri
Director of Photography
Michael Bay
Director
Chad Oman
Executive Producer
Alyssa Fong
Visual Effects
Pat Sandston
Associate Producer
Don Ferrarone
Associate Producer
Matthew Cohan
Associate Producer
Debra Denson
Makeup Artist
Anthony J. Scarano
Costume Supervisor
Jim Schwalm
Special Effects Coordinator
Rodger Jacobs
Makeup Department Head
Lisa Mitchell
Hairstylist
Jane Goldsmith
Script Supervisor
Judy Murdock
Makeup Artist
Roxanne Rizzo
Makeup Artist
Bruce Bisbey
Art Department Coordinator
Pierce Austin
Hairstylist
Frank Crosby
Hairstylist
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
Gunnar Swanson
Key Hair Stylist
Carlos Rey del Castillo
Production Office Assistant
Harold Collins
Propmaker
Kurt Angell
Security
George Schoendorfer
Set Medic
Andy Gill
Stunt Coordinator
KristieAnne Reed
Executive In Charge Of ...
Gina B. Cranham
Set Designer
Andre Blair
Stand In
Mitch Zeitlin
Editorial Coordinator
Blondel Aidoo
Visual Effects Producer
Oliver Scholl
Production Illustrator
Emanuel Carrión
Electrician
Scott Blynder
Sound Mixer
Monte Swann
24 Frame Playback
David Alban
Carpenter
Henry Dando
Greensman
Marc H. Katz
Craft Service
Kevin Craig
Picture Car Coordinator
Carlos Rojas
Casting Associate
Bob Badami
Music Supervisor
Paul J. Hendricks
Construction Foreman
Michael W. Broomer
Driver
Ben Kanegson
Best Boy Electric
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
Dave Metzger
Orchestrator
James Marbas
Digital Effects Supervisor
Joli Eberhart
Post Production Assistant
Michael Menapace
Transportation Captain
David Feldman
First Assistant Editor
Elizabeth Hitt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Freund
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Golia
Additional Photography
Toby Chu
Additional Music
Fabio M. Arber
Location Manager
Ellen Gordon
Production Supervisor
John Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
Beau Borders
Special Sound Effects
Ronald Puga
Standby Painter
Travis Tarr
Camera Intern
Robert Zuckerman
Still Photographer
Gabriela Gutentag
Unit Publicist
Xye
Researcher
Robert L. Sephton
Sound Designer
Stephen Ciffone
Additional Camera
Suhail Kafity
Sound Effects Editor
John Grillo
First Assistant Camera
Tami Goldman
Post Production Supervisor
Pete Antico
Stunts
Alan Chan
Technical Supervisor
John H. Starke
Unit Production Manager
Angel Pastrana
Rigging Grip
Douglas J. Schulman
Production Sound Mixer
Nigel A. Boucher
Leadman
Justin Holdsworth
Gaffer
Shawn Torge
Lighting Technician
Mark Bennett
Casting Associate
Elona Tsou
Production Coordinator
Katie Greathouse
Music Editor
Alejandra Martinez
Scenic Artist
John Charles
Software Engineer
Jeffrey P. Soderberg
Rigging Gaffer
David Aaron
Armorer
Lena Fennema
Utility Stunts
Larry Flynn
Color Timer
Kevin O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
George Watters II
Supervising Sound Editor
Dale DeStefani
Construction Coordinator
Rita Duffey
Location Scout
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
Ellen Falguiere
Assistant Costume Designer
James D. D'Amico
Transportation Co-Captain
Jeff Beattie
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Potvin
Dolby Consultant
Rebecca Samuels
Painter
Danny Cangemi
Special Effects Coordinator
Anne C. Ford
Production Accountant
Christian Boudman
Digital Compositors
José R. Varona
Set Medic
Christine Danelski
Foley Editor
Michael Schmidt
Utility Sound
John G. Scotti
First Assistant Director
Jim Kwiatkowski
Key Grip
Marc Boyle
Wigmaker
Joe Digaetano
Pyrotechnician
Bobby Amor
Set Dresser
Kimberly Harris
Supervising ADR Editor
Frank Boone
Grip
Alan D. Purwin
Aerial Coordinator
Simon Cassels
Title Designer
Lois DeArmond
Costume Illustrator
Joseph F. Warren
Chief Lighting Technician
Caitlin Rinderer
Casting Assistant
Ricou Browning Jr.
Marine Coordinator
Rachel Nicoll
Matchmove Supervisor
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
Justin Blampied
Visual Effects Designer
Joe Lotito
Second Assistant Director
Julia Gombert
Ager/Dyer
Michael Watson
Camera Loader
Richard Schoen
Key Costumer
Philip Hoelcher
Animal Wrangler
Jerry Bertolami
Dolly Grip
Boyd Steer
Negative Cutter
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Chris Purser
Assistant Property Master
Teri E. Dorman
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Gary Abrahamian
Lead Animator
Jennifer Carpenter
Set Decorating Coordinator
Laurie Cocheio
Key Makeup Artist
Derek Di Biagio
Assistant Production Coordinator
Randle Akerson
Dialogue Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Dialogue Editor
Gloria D'Alessandro
Dialogue Editor
Charles Guanci Jr.
Property Master
David A. Arnold
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Ulrika Akander
Dialogue Editor
Paola Cambo
Assistant Location Manager
Kent Demaine
Creative Director
Craig Denham
Graphic Designer
Rosa Palomo
Set Buyer
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Mora
Digital Intermediate Producer
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Justin Bertges
Special Effects Technician
Agnes Rodriguez
Camera Loader
Lucas Borghi
Assistant Editor
Andrea Larsen
Assistant Accountant
Tilu Khalayi
Second Assistant Accountant
Mark Duncan
Assistant Camera
Paul McGhee
Digital Color Timer
Natasha Brickner
Executive Assistant
Candy Carstensen
Payroll Accountant
Rudy Persico
Second Second Assistant Director
Charlie Bonilla
Special Effects Assistant
Vivian Rebella
Location Assistant
Jeanie Baker
Costumer
Chris Antonini
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Earl Perque
Best Boy Grip
Rattiya Krajkoom
Visual Effects Production Manager
Patrick Fox
Key Production Assistant
Raymond Hernandez Jr.
Production Consultant
Sara Alvarez
Production Secretary
Robert Consing
Second Unit Director
Crisoforo Aguilar
Key Set Production Assistant
Melissa Lytle
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Derek DiBiagio
Assistant Production Coordinator
Norene Bini
Dialogue Coach
Richard J. Brock
Second Assistant Camera
Scott Fox
Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Colorist
Gordon Goodwin
Conductor
Ryan Bonner
Set Production Assistant
Bill Erfurth
Technical Advisor
Nathalie Gonthier
Rotoscoping Artist
Niamh Murphy
Textile Artist
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Randolph LeRoi
Stunt Double
James Hopkins
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
James W. Gavin
Pilot
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Charlie Estepp
Stunt Driver
Kris Gray
Location Production Assistant
Lillian Awa
Production Assistant
Sean Landeros
Sound Recordist
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
Dick Ziker
Stunts
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Debbie Evans
Stunts
Jeannie Epper
Stunts
Annie Ellis
Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein
Stunts
Charlie Picerni
Stunts
Troy Robinson
Stunts
Spiro Razatos
Second Unit Director
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Jack Gill
Stunts
Steve M. Davison
Stunts
Denney Pierce
Stunts
John C. Meier
Stunts
John Cenatiempo
Stunts
Gilbert B. Combs
Stunts
Jay Amor
Stunts
Jeff Cadiente
Stunts
Richard Epper
Stunts
Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunts
Lex D. Geddings
Stunts
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
Tyrone C. Wiggins
Stunts
Erik Rondell
Stunts
Charlie Brewer
Stunts
Greg Wayne Elam
Stunts
Khristian Lupo
Stunts
Bennie Moore
Stunts
Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunts
Paul Leonard
Stunts
Dustin Meier
Stunts
Jennifer Badger
Stunt Driver
Chick Bernhard
Stunts
Steve Kelso
Stunts
Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunts
Ronald L. Kaplan
Other
Info
Original Title
Bad Boys II
Status
Released
Release Date
7/18/2003
Original Language
English
Production Country
Vereinigte Staaten
Revenue
$273,300,000.00
Ratings
·
1
10.0
66
%
TMDB
?
/10
Movie data provided by
More about the movie
Back to top