Trailer
1
2
3
...
Posters
44
Images
26
Cast
Chris Pratt
Owen Grady
Bryce Dallas Howard
Claire Dearing
Ty Simpkins
Gray Mitchell
Nick Robinson
Zach Mitchell
Vincent D'Onofrio
Vic Hoskins
BD Wong
Dr. Henry Wu
Omar Sy
Barry Sembène
Jake Johnson
Lowery Cruthers
Irrfan Khan
Simon Masrani
Judy Greer
Karen Mitchell
Lauren Lapkus
Vivian
Brian Tee
Hamada
Katie McGrath
Zara Young
Andy Buckley
Scott Mitchell
Eric Edelstein
Paddock Supervisor
Courtney J. Clark
Mosasaurus Announcer
Colby Boothman-Shepard
Young Raptor Handler
Jimmy Fallon
Jimmy Fallon
James DuMont
Hal Osterly
Matt Burke
Jim Drucker
Anna Talakkottur
Erica Brand
Matthew Cardarople
Gyrosphere Operator
Michael Papajohn
InGen Contractor
William Gary Smith
Park Ranger
Kelly Washington
Zach's Girlfriend
Isaac Keys
Control Room Security Guard
Patrick Crowley
Flight Instructor
Chad Randall
InGen Soldier
Gary Weeks
Father of Three
Bill Ogilvie
Spanish Parkgoer
Allan Tam
Chinese Parkgoer
Yvonne Angulo
Italian Mother
Chloe Perrin
Italian Girl
Timothy Eulich
ACU Trooper
Kevin Foster
ACU Gunner
Bonnie Wild
Park Announcer (voice)
Brad Bird
Monorail Announcer (voice)
Colin Trevorrow
Mr. DNA (voice)
Justin Lacalamita
Sheriff (uncredited)
Tiffany Forest
Park Visitor (uncredited)
Arlene Newman
Woman with Baby (uncredited)
Tait Fletcher
InGen Soldier (uncredited)
Jimmy Buffett
Park Visitor (uncredited)
Tim Connolly
InGen Soldier (uncredited)
Johnny Otto
Biologist (uncredited)
Erika Erica
Park Visitor (uncredited)
Brandon Marc Higa
Petting Zoo Staff (uncredited)
Martin Klebba
Staff Field (uncredited)
Eddie J. Fernandez
Paddock Worker (uncredited)
Rob Fuller
InGen Soldier (uncredited)
Julia Holt
Park Visitor (uncredited)
Crew
Michael Crichton
Characters
Amanda Silver
Screenplay
Colin Trevorrow
Director
Rick Jaffa
Screenplay
Frank Marshall
Producer
Steven Spielberg
Executive Producer
Sam Hicks
Grip
Mike Dharney
Animation
Emilio Ghorayeb
Animation
Amanda Silver
Story
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler
Hairstylist
Jeff Frost
Modeling
Ryan Shields Johnston
Assistant Art Director
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
Angelina Faulkner
Sound Editor
Pascal Garneau
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Welcker
Boom Operator
Tim Connolly
Stunts
Daniel Hernández
Stunts
Rich Rutherford
Stunts
Kasim Saul
Stunts
Eric Stratemeier
Stunts
Scott Graves
Rigging Gaffer
Michael Anthony Travers
Grip
Bob Wilson
Animation
Michael Sean Ryan
Transportation Co-Captain
Christopher Raimo
Associate Producer
Ronald R. Reiss
Set Decoration
Chantal Boom'la
Makeup Artist
Mahealani Diego
Hairstylist
Jami Ross
Makeup Artist
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
Yann Denoual
Sculptor
Alana Hong
Art Department Assistant
Jeff Shewbert
Propmaker
Walter Zieska
Propmaker
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Supervising Sound Editor
Todd D'Amario
Modeling
Marchand Jooste
Animation
Mark Trowbridge
VFX Production Coordinator
Pearlyn Yeo
VFX Production Coordinator
Hannah Betts
Stunts
Jacob Chambers
Stunts
Whitney Coleman
Stunts
Patrick Kearns
Stunts
Mike Majesky
Stunts
Brittany Romatowski
Stunts
Dana Baker
Grip
Brian Hollars
Electrician
Andy Luce
Grip
Oskar Ness
Grip
David Cowles
Visual Effects Editor
Ken Farnell
Transportation Co-Captain
Kevin Stitt
Editor
David E. Scott
Art Direction
Paige Reeves
Makeup Artist
Samantha Avila
Assistant Art Director
Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Art Direction
Ron Mendell
Set Designer
Gabriel Eby
Special Effects
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Special Effects
Michael Lantieri
Special Effects
Cole Taylor
Special Effects
Kindra Marra
Visual Effects Editor
Zero Kazama
Stunts
Meredith Richardson
Stunts
Eric Salas
Stunts
Kevin Bridge
Electrician
Robby Terry
Lighting Technician
Daniel Orlandi
Costume Design
Peter Tothpal
Hairstylist
Michelle Vittone
Makeup Artist
Todd Cherniawsky
Set Designer
Sebastian Foxx
Special Effects
Jacqueline Cooper
VFX Artist
Jenn A. Harris
Stunts
Michael Jamorski
Stunts
Nico Woulard
Stunts
Mark William Bassett
Grip
Eddie G. Gutierrez
Grip
Peer Lemmers
Animation
Kirk Baptiste
Driver
John F. Teeple
Driver
James P. Schramm
Thanks
Annabelle MacNeal
Makeup Artist
Matt Lopac
Set Decoration
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
Al Nelson
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer
Paul Sharpe
VFX Artist
Craig H. Davidson
Stunts
Darin Fujimori
Stunts
Keith Jardine
Stunts
Steven A. Guerrero
Grip
Joe Heid
Electrician
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
Crystal Wells
Hairstylist
Stella Vaccaro
Set Designer
Matthew Dzikielewski
Special Effects
Allan B. Holt
Modeling
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
Justin Gladden
Visual Effects Producer
James Jooyoung Lee
Animation
Chris F. Moore
Visual Effects
Jubinville Steve
Modeling
Raymond Mamrak
Stunts
Vanessa Motta
Stunts
Greg Rementer
Stunts
Frank Avanzo
Set Costumer
Ren Heeralal
Set Costumer
Jennifer Hodges
Hairstylist
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
Edward Skade
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
Donald Myers
Special Effects
Alexis Forni
VFX Production Coordinator
Mike Marcuzzi
Visual Effects
Loren Robinson
VFX Artist
Yandri Sanchez
VFX Artist
Cody Daniel
Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Stunts
Sarah Molasky
Stunts
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
Kyle Dunlevy
Animation
Cameron Folds
Animation
Yuhon Ng
Animation
Elaine Ramires
Costume Supervisor
David Fowlkes
Driver
Brad Lips
Driver
John Schwartzman
Director of Photography
John Papsidera
Casting
Christa Munro
Art Direction
Melanie Deforrest
Makeup Artist
Karri Farris
Makeup Artist
Courtney Lether
Makeup Artist
Scott Trimble
Production Supervisor
Mike Herriage
Greensman
Chris Hopkins
Sculptor
Dean Hathaway
Special Effects
Douglas D. Ziegler
Special Effects
Alex Aponte
Visual Effects
Ai Saimoto
Lighting Technician
Dean Bailey
Stunts
Tim Bell
Stunts
Martin Klebba
Stunts
Tony McFarr
Stunts
Josh Nobles
Electrician
Rafael E. Sánchez
Gaffer
Don Tomich
Rigging Gaffer
Raimar van den Bylaardt II
Electrician
Jeremy Stewart
Animation
Steve Smitherman
Driver
Patrick Crowley
Producer
Ed Verreaux
Production Design
Sherri Hamilton
Hairstylist
Laine Rykes
Makeup Artist
Vicki Vacca
Makeup Artist
Mark Bialuski
Propmaker
Joelle-Lyn Sarte
Art Department Coordinator
Spencer Smith
Greensman
Christopher Stanback
Propmaker
John McLeod
Special Effects
Doug Passarelli
Special Effects
Ting Lo
Modeling
Mark Semos
Stunts
Baron Coenen
Electrician
Nicholas Cabana
Animation
Keith Patrick Turner
Animation
Page Buckner
Art Direction
Stephanie Jennings
Hairstylist
Linda Traxler
Hairstylist
Forest P. Fischer
Set Designer
George Lee
Set Designer
Bruno Troadec
Sculptor
Robbie Clot
Special Effects
Greg Maloney
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Mancewicz
Creature Design
Jeff Tetzlaff
Modeling
Dacoda Bartles
Grip
Greg Lopez
Electrician
Curt Michael Grooms
Transportation Captain
Derek Connolly
Screenplay
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Makeup Artist
Emily Tatum
Makeup Artist
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
David Chow
Set Designer
Geoff Heron
Special Effects Coordinator
Jeffrey Benedict
VFX Artist
Neal Halter
Modeling
Flannery Huntley
VFX Production Coordinator
Ting Lo
Modeling
Ariele Podreider Lenzi
Creature Design
Katherine Renee Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cameron Widen
Animation
Danton Mew
Stunts
Chris O'Hara
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Flowers
Electrician
Les T. Tomita
Grip
Andrew Malesky
Animation
Travis Tohill
Animation
Frank Porras
Driver
Aaron Skalka
Transportation Coordinator
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Hairstylist
Jack Lazzaro
Makeup Artist
Derek Devers
Propmaker
William Nutt
Greensman
John Michael Riva Jr.
Art Department Assistant
Pete Horner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lawrence Decker
Special Effects
Sheila Giroux
VFX Production Coordinator
Peggy Hrastar
Modeling
Tim Yang
VFX Artist
Kara Petersen
Stunts
Patrick Stenberg
Stunts
Michael Maley
Gaffer
Charlie McIntyre
Electrician
Jason Talbert
Grip
Nick Crocco
Art Direction
Natalie Cordray
Makeup Artist
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
Kevin Whatley
Propmaker
Christopher Boyes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Clarke
Special Effects
Eric Bates
Animation
Chad Hudson
VFX Production Coordinator
Pei'an Lau
Production Manager
Jacqueline Cadiente
Stunts
Lisa Dempsey
Stunts
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Stunts
Felipe Savahge
Stunts
Taryn Terrell
Stunts
Michael Best
Grip
John Gregory Edwards
Electrician
Luis Carlos Uribe
Animation
Lisa Magee
Set Costumer
Guy Belegaud
Propmaker
Mike Piccirillo
Art Department Coordinator
Christopher Ramirez
Greensman
Karen Sori
Art Department Assistant
Ryan Hopkins
VFX Artist
Shawn Kelly
Animation
Randy Haynie
Stunts
Holly O'Quin
Stunts
Joseph J. Allen
Electrician
Scott Sprague
Best Boy Electric
Cristina Falcon
Animation
William'Billy' Nutt
Greensman
David Soukup
Set Designer
Trinh Vu
Set Designer
Chris Brenczewski
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark 'Crash' McCreery
Special Effects
Michael Meinardus
Special Effects
Ryan Meinardus
Special Effects
Jacob Roanhaus
Special Effects
Mike Sasgen
Special Effects
Laura Aldridge
Visual Effects
Sean House
Modeling
Roman Schmidt
Visual Effects
Shawn Walsh
Visual Effects Producer
Danny Downey
Stunts
Daniel Graham
Stunts
Charles Haugk
Stunts
Katie Wright Pere
Stunts
Gregory Doi
Electrician
Mike Rushing
Grip
Todd Stoneman
Grip
Chris Weigand
Lighting Technician
Chuck Zlotnick
Still Photographer
Hannah Gates
Set Costumer
Rick Jaffa
Story
Caty Maxey
Art Direction
April Ferry
Costume Design
Mary L. Mastro
Hair Setup
Tom Curtis
Prop Maker
Paul Lindsey
Propmaker
Timothy Oakley
Prop Maker
Codie Scott
Greensman
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Alexander
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jenn Taylor
Animation
Brandon Beckman
Stunts
Tony Donno
Stunts
Timothy Eulich
Stunts
Jeff Galpin
Stunts
Allen Jo
Stunts
Gary Price
Stunts
Carolina Roberts
Stunts
Michelle Cummins
Rigging Grip
Ted Gregg
Grip
Justin Kursinsky
Electrician
Stan Winston
Thanks
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Colin Trevorrow
Screenplay
Alex Levy
Music Editor
Ty Warren
Executive In Charge Of ...
Anthony Chiarantano
Production Supervisor
Celia Jepson
Lighting Supervisor
Vivian Baker
Makeup Department Head
Ian Fox
Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam Operator
Michael Lyon
Lighting Technician
Paul Apelgren
Music Editor
Russell Allen
Production Supervisor
Rocky Capella
Stunt Coordinator
David James
Sculptor
Michael Galbraith
Animation
Matt J. Thompson
Stunts
Robert Jackson
Boom Operator
Kris Cole
Assistant Editor
Stephen King
Animation
Phil Tippett
Visual Effects
Michael Kelem
Aerial Director of Photography
Trey Turner
Foley Editor
David Leitch
Second Unit Director
Brendon Morrow
ADR Recordist
Christopher J. Wood
Set Dresser
Sam Sternthall
Set Dresser
Kevin C. Lang
Set Dresser
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
Brad Semenoff
ADR Editor
Meagan Skerchock
Set Dresser
Tyrone Anthony Jones
Set Dresser
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography
John Tedlie
Set Dresser
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Eric Yake
Key Set Costumer
Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin A. Burtt
Foley Editor
Chris Haarhoff
Camera Operator
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Jason Roberts
Second Assistant Director
Valerie Zielonka
Key Costumer
Zack Smith
Additional Second Assistant Director
Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director
Ronn Wong
Set Dresser
Ronald Hersey
Additional Photography
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Nia Hansen
Foley Supervisor
Kirk Francis
Sound Mixer
Guillaume DeLouche
Property Master
Paul Penley
Set Dresser
Chris Manning
Foley Recordist
Brooks P. Guyer
Camera Operator
Jenni Knight
Set Dresser
Geoff Campbell
Character Modelling Supervisor
Jeremy Johnson
Construction Foreman
Regis Harrington
Stunts
Jeff Cadiente
Stunts
Adrien Flanquart
VFX Artist
Daniel Perez Ferreira
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
Dan Sweetman
Storyboard Artist
Satoshi Yamazaki
Grip
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
Amy Lynn Umezu
Storyboard Artist
Collin Grant
Storyboard Artist
David Lowery
Storyboard Artist
John Coven
Storyboard Artist
Philip Keller
Storyboard Artist
Timothy Burgard
Storyboard Artist
David Castillo
Stunts
Vince Young
Lighting Technician
Whitney Coleman
Stunt Double
Chris Palermo
Stunts
John C. Meier
Stunts
James L. Heyward
Set Production Assistant
Melissa Goddard
Compositor
Alberto Landeros
Compositor
Andrew Savchenko
Compositor
Angela Giannoni
Compositor
Anthony D'Agostino
Compositor
Ben McEwan
Compositor
Bradley Chowning
Compositor
Bradley Gaines
Compositor
Brian N. Bentley
Compositor
Calvin Romeyn
Compositor
Casey Yahnke
Compositor
Conrad Olson
Compositor
Dan Enstrom
Compositor
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
Compositor
Darrell Claunch
Compositor
David Larochelle
Compositor
Dwight Angelito
Compositor
Emanuele Comotti
Compositor
Eric Ponton
Compositor
Erica Milena Pollack
Compositor
Eyal Shirazi
Compositor
Francisco Palomares Pozas
Compositor
Heath Kraynak
Compositor
Joao Sita
Compositor
Jun Zhang
Compositor
Kaelen Cohen
Compositor
Kalle Peterson
Compositor
Linda Y. Kim
Compositor
Lucien Fostier
Compositor
Luis Almazan
Compositor
Marco Lee
Compositor
Marion Voignier
Compositor
Maya Roza
Compositor
Michael Ore
Compositor
Myong Choi
Compositor
Nathaniel Rodriguez
Compositor
Nestor Benito Fernandez
Compositor
Nikki Jieun Lee
Compositor
Pablo Wang
Compositor
Paul Venn Stirling
Compositor
Peter Demarest
Compositor
Reginald Harber Jr.
Compositor
Richard Sällqvist
Compositor
Ryan B. Clarke
Compositor
Scott Mitchell
Compositor
Sean Coonce
Compositor
Shawn Hillier
Compositor
Simon Marinof
Compositor
Stephan Schaefholz
Compositor
Tinko Dimov
Compositor
Travis Murray
Compositor
Virginia Wilson
Compositor
Bonnie Campanella
Stunts
Ray Mendoza
Technical Advisor
Info
Original Title
Jurassic World
Status
Released
Release Date
6/6/2015
Original Language
English
Production Country
Vereinigte Staaten
Revenue
$1,671,537,444.00
Ratings
·
0
?
67
%
TMDB
?
/10
Movie data provided by
More about the movie
Back to top