Trailer
1
2
3
Posters
44
Images
25
Cast
John C. Reilly
Wreck-It Ralph (voice)
Sarah Silverman
Vanellope von Schweetz (voice)
Jack McBrayer
Fix-It Felix (voice)
Alan Tudyk
King Candy (voice)
Jane Lynch
Sergeant Calhoun (voice)
Rich Moore
Sour Bill / Zangief ...
Raymond S. Persi
Gene / Zombie (voice)
Mindy Kaling
Taffyta Muttonfudge (voice)
Jamie Elman
Rancis Fluggerbutter (voice)
Adam Carolla
Wynnchel (voice)
Horatio Sanz
Duncan (voice)
Katie Lowes
Candlehead (voice)
Kevin Deters
Clyde (voice)
Ed O'Neill
Mr. Litwak (voice)
Phil Johnston
Surge Protector (voice)
Roger Craig Smith
Sonic the Hedgehog (voice)
Dennis Haysbert
General Hologram (voice)
Edie McClurg
Mary (voice)
Jess Harnell
Don (voice)
Joe Lo Truglio
Markowski (voice)
Rachael Harris
Deanna (voice)
Skylar Astin
Roy (voice)
Maurice LaMarche
Tapper (voice)
Stefanie Scott
Moppet Girl (voice)
John DiMaggio
Beard Papa (voice)
Josie Trinidad
Jubileena Bing Bing (voice)
Cymbre Walk
Crumbelina Di Caramello (voice)
Tucker Gilmore
Sugar Rush Announcer / ...
Brandon Scott
Kohut (voice)
Tim Mertens
Brad (voice)
Gerald C. Rivers
M. Bison (voice)
Martin Jarvis
Saitine (voice)
Brian Kesinger
Cyborg (voice)
Reuben Langdon
Ken Masters (voice)
Kyle Hebert
Ryu (Voice)
Jamie Sparer Roberts
Yuni Verse (voice)
Ava Acres
Additional Voices (voice)
Isabella Acres
Additional Voices (voice)
Bob Bergen
Additional Voices (voice)
David Boat
Additional Voices (voice)
Mike Carlsen
Additional Voices (voice)
Reed Buck
Additional Voices (voice)
David Cowgill
Additional Voices (voice)
Jim Cummings
Additional Voices (voice)
Terri Douglas
Additional Voices (voice)
Sandy Fox
Additional Voices (voice)
Eddie Frierson
Additional Voices (voice)
Earl Ghaffari
Additional Voices (voice)
Emily Hahn
Additional Voices (voice)
Jennifer Hale
Additional Voices (voice)
Daniel Kaz
Additional Voices (voice)
Dave Kohut
Additional Voices (voice)
Lauren MacMullan
Additional Voices (voice)
Mona Marshall
Additional Voices (voice)
Scott Menville
Additional Voices (voice)
Laraine Newman
Additional Voices (voice)
Paul Pape
Additional Voices (voice)
Lynwood Robinson
Additional Voices (voice)
Trenton Rogers
Additional Voices (voice)
Jadon Sand
Additional Voices (voice)
Kath Soucie
Additional Voices (voice)
April Stewart
Additional Voices (voice)
Fred Tatasciore
Additional Voices (voice)
Jennifer Christine Vera
Additional Voices (voice)
Elizabeth Daily
Additional Voices (voice)
Will Deters
Additional Voices (voice)
Debi Derryberry
Additional Voices (voice)
Crew
John Lasseter
Executive Producer
Mark Henley
Cinematography
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer
John C. Reilly
Additional Writing
John Kahrs
Animation
E.J. Holowicki
Sound Effects Editor
Doc Kane
ADR & Dubbing
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
Jana Vance
Foley
Dee Selby
Foley Editor
Julio Macat
Lighting Camera
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Andy Potvin
Dolby Consultant
Bruce W. Smith
Additional Effects Development
Ivan Bilancio
Additional Editing
Nick Glennie-Smith
Conductor
Julie Rogers
Additional Editing
Ian Gooding
Art Direction
Tim Mertens
Editor
Dave Metzger
Orchestrator
Mike Gabriel
Production Design
Jim Reardon
Story
Jim Reardon
Story Supervisor
Clark Spencer
Producer
William J. Caparella
Additional Editing
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
Tony Sereno
Sound Mix Technician
Stephen Coleman
Orchestrator
Jamie Sparer Roberts
Casting
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Glen Keane
Additional Effects Development
Rich Moore
Director
Rich Moore
Story
Terri Douglas
Casting
Trenton Rogers
ADR Voice Casting
Karen Smith
VFX Artist
Henry Jackman
Original Music Composer
Andrew Lawson
Animation
Phil Johnston
Screenplay
Monica Lago-Kaytis
Producer
Brent W. Hall
Post Production Supervisor
Mike Huang
Animation Supervisor
Chris Montan
Executive Music Producer
Angela Frances D'Anna
Production Supervisor
Lisa Allen
Animation
Jennifer Lee
Screenplay
Zach Parrish
Supervising Animator
Lauren MacMullan
Storyboard Artist
Nancy Kruse
Storyboard Artist
Nancy Kruse
Story Artist
Ricardo F. Delgado
Visual Development
Clay Kaytis
Animation
Clay Kaytis
Opening/Ending Animation
Tom MacDougall
Music Supervisor
Lynwood Robinson
Thanks
Eric Bradley
Musician
Nik Ranieri
Animation
Frank E. Eulner
Supervising Sound Editor
Tucker Gilmore
Production Supervisor
Earl Ghaffari
Music Editor
Caitlin Coons
Animation Production Assistant
Patrick Osborne
Animation
Nicole Mitchell
Storyboard
Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
Gabriel Guy
ADR & Dubbing
Dominic Lewis
Additional Music
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley Editor
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Stephen Urata
Sound Recordist
Larry Wu
Lighting Artist
Bert Klein
Animation
Joe Pitt
Visual Development
James Finn
Visual Development
Andre Medina
Art Department Manager
Rick Moore
Layout
Merrick Rustia
Layout
Bill Schwab
Art Department Manager
Matsune Suzuki
Layout
Kristen Caplan
Production Supervisor
Thomas Baker
Camera Department Manager
Jennifer Downs
Creature Technical Director
Brian Menz
Animation
Gregory Smith
Rigging Supervisor
Justin Hammond
Lighting Artist
Jon Krummel
Modeling
Bill Higley
ADR & Dubbing
Marlon Nowe
Supervising Animator
Mitja Rabar
Animation
Jessie Erikson
Visual Effects
Roger Huynh
Lighting Artist
Lorelay Bove
Lead Character Designer
Sarah Airriess
Additional Effects Development
Mario Furmanczyk
Animation
Hyun-min Lee
Animation
Cymbre Walk
Casting Associate
Dave K. Komorowski
Character Technical Supervisor
Nicklas Puetz
Creature Technical Director
Danny Wawrzaszek
Animation
John Wong
Animation
Christopher Kracker
Production Supervisor
Josh Staub
Lighting Artist
Jocelyn Cofer
Animation
Ric Schnupp
Sound Recordist
Thomas Pasatieri
Orchestrator
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
Ryan Lang
Visual Development
Ryan Lang
Lead Character Designer
Robert L. Miles
Lighting Supervisor
Chris Springfield
Lighting Supervisor
Jin Kim
Character Designer
Claire Keane
Additional Effects Development
Victoria Ying
Visual Development
Rob Dressel
Layout
Wally Schaab
Lighting Artist
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
Eliot Milbourn
Digital Intermediate
Leo Matsuda
Story Artist
Michelle Lee Robinson
Lighting Artist
Adam Green
Animation
Jennifer Hager
Animation
Daniel Klug
Animation
Malcon Pierce
Animation
James Thatcher
Musician
Paul Diaz
Animation
Doug Bennett
Supervising Animator
Renato Dos Anjos
Animation Supervisor
Mark Mitchell
Supervising Animator
Wayne Unten
Animation
Eryn Katz
Modeling
Samy Segura
Modeling
Rebecca Wilson Bresee
Animation
Darrin Butters
Animation
Youngjae Choi
Animation
Christopher Cordingley
Animation
Adam Dykstra
Animation
Chadd Ferron
Animation
Hyrum Virl Osmond
Animation
Amy Lawson Smeed
Animation
Tony Smeed
Supervising Animator
Matt Chamberlain
Musician
Rahul Dabholkar
Animation
Scott Kersavage
VFX Artist
Andrew Synowiec
Musician
Wade Culbreath
Musician
Alfred Montejano
Additional Music
Bob Bennett
VFX Artist
Katherine Ipjian
Lighting Artist
Edward Robbins
Creature Technical Director
Jongo
Lighting Artist
Eileen O'Neill
Lighting Artist
Kelly Feeg
Script Supervisor
Jason MacLeod
Lighting Artist
Ka Yaw Tan
Lighting Artist
Jorge Obregon
Lighting Supervisor
Derek Nelson
Lighting Artist
Ryan DeYoung
Lighting Artist
Nathan Engelhardt
Animation
Kira Lehtomaki
Animation
Chad Sellers
Animation
Robert Christian Huth
Animation
Alberto Abril
Animation
Andrew Chesworth
Animation
Isaak Fernandez
Animation
Jason Figliozzi
Animation
Michael Franceschi
Animation
Ryan Hobbiebrunken
Animation
Darrell W. Johnson
Animation
Mike Klim
Animation
Kelly McClanahan
Animation
Nicolas Prothais
Animation
Daniel Martín Peixe
Animation
Bobby Pontillas
Additional Effects Development
Joel Reid
Animation
Benson Shum
Animation
Mark Williams
Animation
Minor Gaytan
Animation
Cory Loftis
Animation
Cory Loftis
Lead Character Designer
Jesus Canal
Creature Technical Director
Erik Eulen
Creature Technical Director
Hubert Leo
Creature Technical Director
Frank William Knittel
Finance
Linda Y. Matsuoka
Finance
Amol Sathe
Lighting Artist
Mark Siegel
Lighting Supervisor
David J. Suroviec
Creature Technical Director
Rik Bomberger
Systems Administrators & Support
Meghan Gillet
Software Engineer
Garret Sakura
Software Engineer
Kimberly M. Rios
Systems Administrators & Support
Claudio de Oliveira
Animation
Richard Gouge
Lighting Artist
Matt Kummer
Animation
Miyuki Long
Animation
Rastko Stefanovic
Animation
Carlos Cabral
Creature Technical Director
Jan Berger
Creature Technical Director
Glen Claybrook
Creature Technical Director
Michael Stieber
Creature Technical Director
Marc Thyng
Creature Technical Director
Ian J. Coony
VFX Artist
Michael McClure
Systems Administrators & Support
Cynthia Ballardo
Thanks
Kenneth Kenyon
Thanks
Virgilio John Aquino
Modeling
Brien Hindman
Modeling
Suzan Kim
Modeling
Ryan Tottle
Modeling
Adrian Iler
Lighting Artist
MacDuff Knox
VFX Artist
Katie Reihman
Lighting Artist
Robert Showalter
Lighting Production Assistant
Daniel Naulin
VFX Artist
Hendrik Panz
VFX Artist
Roy Gilbrecht
Thanks
Rosendo Hernandez
Thanks
Brent Homman
Animation
John Kahwaty
Rigging Supervisor
Paula Goldstein
Lighting Supervisor
Enrique Munoz
Lighting Artist
Jennifer Yu
Lighting Supervisor
Stephane Mangin
Animation
Kevin Bolen
Sound Mix Technician
Micheal Kilm
Animation
Henry Sato Jr.
Animation
Christian So
Animation
Christopher D. Williams
Animation
Alex McDonnell
Assistant Editor
Sean D. Jenkins
CG Supervisor
Lyndsey Horton
Creature Technical Director
Hidetaka Yosumi
Creature Technical Director
Alec Fredericks
Creature Technical Director
David S. Dunn
Creature Technical Director
Karen A. White
First Assistant Editor
Corey Butler
Lighting Artist
Cheryl Davis
Lighting Artist
Quentin Frost
Lighting Artist
Mark Gelfuso
Lighting Artist
Felipe Ruiz Reyes
Lighting Artist
Thomas DesJardins
Lighting Artist
Shaun Absher
Modeling
Clayton Osmus
Modeling
Fred Kron
Musician
John Ashton Thomas
Orchestrator
Melissa Genoshe
Animation Production Assistant
Jeremy Costello
Production Supervisor
Brooke Randolph
Production Supervisor
Lori Castro
Sound Mixer
Greg Loskorn
Score Engineer
Amanda Dyar
Special Effects
Dylan Lacewell
Thanks
Renato Lattanzi
Thanks
Elisa Muffleman
Thanks
Tyler Nausley
Thanks
John Robert Perry
Thanks
Joshua Fry
Visual Effects
Peter DeMund
VFX Artist
Ravindra Dwivedi
VFX Artist
Allan Gersten
VFX Artist
Christopher Hendryx
VFX Artist
Adrian Tehao Niu
VFX Artist
Joon Taik Song
VFX Artist
Zhang Xiao
VFX Artist
Josh Marlo
Animation
Info
Original Title
Wreck-It Ralph
Status
Released
Release Date
11/1/2012
Original Language
English
Production Country
Vereinigte Staaten
Revenue
$471,222,889.00
Ratings
·
0
?
73
%
TMDB
?
/10
Movie data provided by
More about the movie
Back to top