Trailer
1
2
3
Poster
5
Bilder
27
Darsteller
George MacKay
Lance Corporal Schofield
Dean-Charles Chapman
Lance Corporal Blake
Mark Strong
Captain Smith
Andrew Scott
Lieutenant Leslie
Richard Madden
Lieutenant Blake
Claire Duburcq
Lauri
Colin Firth
General Erinmore
Benedict Cumberbatch
Colonel MacKenzie
Daniel Mays
Sergeant Sanders
Adrian Scarborough
Major Hepburn
Chris Walley
Private Bullen
Nabhaan Rizwan
Sepoy Jondalar
Jamie Parker
Lieutenant Richards
Tommy French
Private Butler
Paul Tinto
NCO Baker
Billy Postlethwaite
NCO Harvey
Richard McCabe
Colonel Collins
Justin Edwards
Captain Ivins
Pip Carter
Lieutenant Gordon
Andy Apollo
Sergeant Miller
Josef Davies
Private Stokes
Gabriel Akuwudike
Private Buchanan
Spike Leighton
Private Kilgour
Robert Maaser
German Pilot
Gerran Howell
Private Parry
Adam Hugill
Private Atkins
Benjamin Adams
Sergeant Harrop
Anson Boon
Private Cooke
Kenny Fullwood
Private Rossi
Ryan Nolan
Private Malky
Elliot Baxter
Private Sniper
Kye Mckee
German Soldier
Ivy-I Macnamara
French Baby
Merlin Leonhardt
Soldat Muller
Taddeo Kufus
Soldat Baumer
Jos Slovick
Wayfaring Stranger Soldier
Luke Hornsby
Private Pinwood
Jack Shalloo
Private Seymour
Elliot Edusah
Private Grey
Joe Anders
Private Willock
Jacob James Beswick
Lance Corporal Duff
Michael Jibson
Lieutenant Hutton
Ian Wilson
Sergeant Wright
Bradley Connor
Sergeant Gardner
John Hollingworth
Sergeant Guthrie
Daniel Atwell
Captain Sandbach
Samson Cox-Vinell
Orderly Dixon
Jonny Lavelle
Orderly Byrne
Michael Rouse
Captain Rylands
Richard Dempsey
Mackenzie Officer
Phil Cheadle
Mackenzie Officer
Jonah Russell
Captain Morahan
Crew
Thomas Newman
Original Music Composer
Sam Mendes
Screenplay
Sam Mendes
Director
Sam Mendes
Producer
Roger Deakins
Director of Photography
Roger Deakins
Camera Operator
Dennis Gassner
Production Design
Lee Smith
Editor
Rahul Khanna
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hugo Adams
Foley Supervisor
Peter Clarke
Music Editor
Nina Gold
Casting
James Harrison
Sound Effects Designer
Callum McDougall
Producer
Callum McDougall
Unit Production Manager
Rod McLean
Art Direction
Pippa Harris
Producer
Jacqueline Durran
Costume Design
J.A.C. Redford
Orchestrator
Elaine Kusmishko
Art Direction
Bertie Spiegelberg
Production Supervisor
Sue Harding
Foley Artist
François Duhamel
Still Photographer
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume Assistant
David Crossman
Costume Designer
Lee Sandales
Set Decoration
Jamie Wilkinson
Property Master
Michael Fentum
Sound Designer
Jayne-Ann Tenggren
Producer
Scott Millan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nicoletta Mani
Script Supervisor
Stephen Swain
Art Direction
Nick Akass
Dressing Prop
Mark Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Simon Elsley
Art Direction
John Higgins
Gaffer
Andrea King
Foley Artist
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
Tristan Versluis
Prosthetic Designer
James Starr
Rigging Grip
Pete Cavaciuti
Steadicam Operator
Wayne Leach
Rigging Gaffer
Oliver Tarney
Supervising Sound Editor
Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Costumer
Naomi Donne
Makeup Designer
Jane Karen
Dialect Coach
Norma Webb
Key Makeup Artist
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
Stella Atkinson
Assistant Costume Designer
Lauren Briggs-Miller
Assistant Art Director
Guillaume Rocheron
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Talbot
VFX Director of Photography
Rachael Tate
Dialogue Editor
Rachael Tate
ADR Supervisor
Lauren Camilleri
Visual Effects Editor
Amanda Trewin
Costume Assistant
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
Peter Lee
Prop Maker
Rachel Kennedy
Unit Publicist
Malcolm Roberts
Construction Manager
Greg Butler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonas Jangvad
Color Assistant
Anthony Noble
Graphic Designer
Rebecca Cole
Key Makeup Artist
Rebecca Cole
Makeup & Hair
Mary Cooke
Makeup & Hair
Charles Bodycomb
Armorer
Dominic Tuohy
Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Mendez
Foley Mixer
Joss Skottowe
Supervising Armorer
Michael Lerman
Producer
Michael Lerman
First Assistant Director
Stuart Wilson
Production Sound Mixer
Sona Pak
Visual Effects Producer
Darren Bailey
Libra Head Technician
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
Aoife Warren
Assistant Art Director
Krysty Wilson-Cairns
Screenplay
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Hannah Godwin
Unit Production Manager
Guido Cavaciuti
Second Assistant Camera
Pearce Roemer
First Assistant Editor
Laura Ng
Standby Art Director
William Evans
Costume Assistant
Sara Kramer
Makeup & Hair
Doone Forsyth
Makeup & Hair
Rob Menzer
Sculptor
Gary Hymns
Key Grip
Mollie Gamo
Casting Associate
Joey Coughlin
Second Assistant Director
Lucy Amos
Casting Assistant
Sarah Jane Marks
Makeup Artist
Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
Simon Muir
Rigging Grip
Daren Bailey
Marine Coordinator
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Makeup Artist
Alex Harper
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Dave Marriott
Electrician
Terry Robb
Electrician
Dana Anusca
Draughtsman
Jamie Burrows
Draughtsman
Cara Stevens
Key Costumer
Neil Ashton
Electrician
Andie Davies
Visual Effects Editor
Iain Thomson
Digital Imaging Technician
Laura Collins
Set Dresser
Angus Hale
Greensman
Daniel McGraw
Makeup Artist
Alison Clements
Draughtsman
Hugh Sherlock
First Assistant Sound Editor
Niki De Jong
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Anshad Abu
Lighting Artist
Eve Walker
Costume Coordinator
Neil Murphy
Costume Supervisor
Kimberly Pope
Conceptual Illustrator
Jim Cornish
Storyboard Artist
Nicola Belton
Textile Artist
Andy Stephens
Aerial Coordinator
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
Alice Hollingum
Makeup Artist
Michael Chambers
Electrician
Randolph Watson
Concept Artist
Chris Francis
Color Assistant
Aran Clifford
Assistant Sound Editor
James Mann
Visual Effects Editor
Metusalem Bjornsson
Production Coordinator
János Jack
Digital Imaging Technician
Joshua Gollish
Digital Imaging Technician
Marc Rice
Compositing Supervisor
Trushna Patel
VFX Editor
Will Newis
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Little
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joel Christopher
Costumer
Thomas Fennell
First Assistant Sound Editor
Robert Voysey
Construction Foreman
Steve Westley
Dressing Prop
Gary Smith
Best Boy Grip
Greg Whitbrook
Electrician
Dean Southan
Camera Trainee
Lizzie Osborne
Draughtsman
Will Ayres
Props
Sarah Bicknell
Assistant Art Director
Bradley Dennis
Epk Camera Operator
Bevan de Kock
Greensman
Nunzia Lombardo
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Kieron Stone
Wardrobe Assistant
Helen Jerome
Wardrobe Assistant
Rupert Steggle
Wardrobe Assistant
Brenda Mckernan
Contact Lens Technician
Mariona Trías
Makeup & Hair
Anna Lubbock
Makeup & Hair
Sylvia Atkins
Makeup & Hair
Andrew Whiteoak
Makeup & Hair
Grace McComisky
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Ed Stone
Drone Operator
Scott Clooney
Electrician
Tony Higgins
Electrician
Matt Lumley
Electrician
Andrew Harris
First Assistant Camera
Colin Hazell
Techno Crane Operator
Tony Smith
Armorer
Emma Dunleavy
Production Coordinator
Marcella Silveira
VFX Production Coordinator
Emine Soydanyavas
Art Department Coordinator
Danny Clark
Assistant Art Director
Norman Walshe
Concept Artist
Will Smith
Draughtsman
Olivia Watkins
Draughtsman
Renato Cavallaro
Dressing Prop
Xavier Swinton Byrne
Dressing Prop
Daniel Valentine
Dressing Prop
Natasha Jones
Graphic Designer
Nathan Bacon
Greensman
Daniel Gibson
Greensman
Tor Richards
Greensman
Matt Chisholm
Props
Buddie Wilkinson
Props
Timeyin Jones
Props
Sophie Le Lievre
Sculptor
Josh Jones
Standby Carpenter
Ella Reid
Costume Assistant
Samantha Choat
Costume Assistant
Lorna Cook
Costume Standby
Anthony Tuff
Costumer
Sally James
Key Costumer
Ondrej Hudecek
3D Artist
Sreejith Venugopalan
Compositing Supervisor
Kush Dhir
Compositing Lead
Prashant Nair
Compositing Lead
Artem Sukach
Compositing Lead
Christopher Reiter
Lighting Artist
Sageesh Kv
Lighting Artist
Suraj Makhija
Lighting Artist
Midhun Sajeevalal
Lighting Artist
Andrew Tulloch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Ayyappadas Vijayakumar
VFX Editor
Lucas Caldas
VFX Production Coordinator
Steve Ditchburn
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rahul k Khanna
Visual Effects Coordinator
Teresa Mathew
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ali Pak
Visual Effects Coordinator
Oliver Taylor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Huong Vu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ajay Roshan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Noami Bourgeois
Visual Effects Editor
Barbara Lavia
Visual Effects Editor
Ami Yamauchi
Visual Effects Producer
Ange Labbé-Dulude
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Nick Sargent
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pier Lefebvre
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Slattery
Colorist
Molly MacCormack
Color Assistant
John A. Maltby
Dailies Operator
Sacha Garrett
Casting Assistant
Reetu Aggarwal
3D Artist
Maria Kelly
ADR Recordist
Info
Originaltitel
1917
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
25.12.2019
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Indien, Spanien, Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$394,638,258.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
80
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang