Trailer
1
Poster
8
Bilder
7
Darsteller
Kaya Scodelario
Haley
Barry Pepper
Dave
Morfydd Clark
Beth
Ross Anderson
Wayne
Jose Palma
Pete
George Somner
Marv
Anson Boon
Stan
Ami Metcalf
Lee
Tina Pribićević
Young Haley
Srna Vasiljević
Louie
Colin McFarlane
Governor
Annamaria Serda
Emma
Savannah Steyn
Lisa
Cso-Cso
Sugar
Crew
Sam Raimi
Producer
Alan Gilmore
Production Design
Maxime Alexandre
Director of Photography
Christopher Landry
First Assistant Director
Berto
"A" Camera Operator
Dawn Fintor
Foley Artist
Grégory Levasseur
Executive Producer
Grégory Levasseur
Second Unit Director
Alexandre Aja
Director
Alexandre Aja
Producer
Adrien Morot
Makeup Effects Designer
Shawn Rasmussen
Writer
Joe Cappelletti
ADR Voice Casting
Lorne Balfe
Executive Music Producer
Elliot Greenberg
Editor
Joe Barnett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anđelija Vlaisavljević
Line Producer
Sean Findley
Visual Effects Producer
Slaviša Ivanović
Stunt Coordinator
Justin Bursch
Executive Producer
Justin Bursch
Unit Production Manager
Novica Jankov
Production Sound Mixer
Craig J. Flores
Producer
Momirka Bailović
Costume Design
Jamey Scott
Sound Effects Editor
Radoslav Mihajlović
Construction Coordinator
Muhamed M'Barek
Special Effects Supervisor
Slavko Novakovic
Transportation Coordinator
Aaron Becker
Main Title Designer
Branko Cvijic
Prop Maker
Dušan Pešić
Set Dresser
Susan Dudeck
Dialogue Editor
Victor Ray Ennis
Supervising Sound Editor
Mikael Sandgren
Music Editor
Bernard Weiser
Dialogue Editor
Paul Hackner
Sound Designer
Paul Hackner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
Aleksandar Tadić
Unit Production Manager
Dragan Kaplarević
Art Direction
Tamara Pešić
Location Manager
Lauren Selig
Executive Producer
David Grant
Dialogue Editor
Nicholas Cabana
Animation Supervisor
Alphonse Swinehart
Main Title Designer
Ketan Waikar
Art Direction
Timothy Paul Taylor
Unit Manager
Marina Lešić
Script Supervisor
Dušan Demić
Set Designer
Zamal M'Barek
Special Effects Supervisor
Mikša Anđelić
Second Unit Director of ...
Ivana Rajnvajn
Costumer
Shane Bruce
Foley Artist
Nicholas Fitzgerald
Music Editor
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Key Grip
Nathaniel Hill
Music Editor
Max Aruj
Original Music Composer
Jose Marra
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jacquelyn Racine
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marilyn Marcotte
Animation
Jasmina Banović
Assistant Hairstylist
Zoran Prodanović
Boom Operator
Nataša Krstić
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Maria Nita
Second Assistant Director
Marie-Pier Couture-Alain
Digital Compositor
Joshua Min
Concept Artist
Shane Shisheboran
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Steffen Thum
Original Music Composer
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
Marko Leković
Key Grip
Árpád Halász
Animal Wrangler
Lucy Eyre
Set Decoration
Robert Bock
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marija Harz
Costumer
Andréanne Lamoureux
Digital Compositor
Seva Solntsev
ADR Recordist
Milos Vidaković
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Ian Creed
Marine Coordinator
Heather Martini
Visual Effects Production Manager
Milana Milunović
Second Assistant Director
Keith Kolder
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jade Ghali-Lachapelle
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gareth Wingrove
Special Effects Supervisor
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
Mike Soppit
Visual Effects Editor
Dustin Chow
First Assistant Editor
Seth Mason
Casting Associate
Moïse Charest
CG Artist
Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
Camille Deguire
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michelangelo Frisoni
Digital Compositor
Sandro Kath
Digital Compositor
Ana Biskupljanin
Production Coordinator
Sandra Djurickovic
Production Supervisor
Danilo Nikolić
Production Assistant
Nenad Grcic
Carpenter
Ivan Leković
Grip
Ivan Cvetojević
Electrician
Mira Radakovic
Seamstress
Nenad Todorović
Stunts
Queenie Li
Music Coordinator
Michel Frenette
Digital Compositor
Jean-Michel Cristofaro
Digital Compositor
Austin Baerg
VFX Artist
Vincent Vezina
Modeling
Alexandra Torelli
Digital Compositor
Stéphane Rioux
Compositing Supervisor
Karen Arredondo Lopez
Digital Compositor
Philip Harris-Genois
Modeling
Kathy Donno
First Assistant Accountant
Ian Filipovic
Video Assist Operator
Dominic Piché
Modelling Supervisor
Ignacio La Rosa
Compositing Supervisor
Marjolaine Tremblay
Visual Effects Producer
Fernando Torres Idrovo
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andy Brierley
Casting
Pierre Michaud
Chief Lighting Technician
Tina Subić
Makeup Department Head
Jovana Jelaca
Hairstylist
Sergej Radović
Still Photographer
Vladimir Milosavljević
Electrician
Srđan Nedeljković
Assistant Art Director
Uroš Stojanović
Graphic Designer
Maja Vasic
Property Master
Oliver Petrovic
Art Department Coordinator
Oliver Petrovic
Set Decorating Coordinator
Stefan Aleksic
Set Designer
Nevena Dilparić
Set Designer
Igor Kandic
Set Designer
Marko Mirković
Set Designer
Branislav 'Bane' Stevanović
Set Designer
Marko Mladenović
"B" Camera Operator
Vojislav Stanisic
Electrician
Milos Vucenovic
Electrician
Marie-Sophie Daniel
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nemanja Petković
First Assistant "B" Camera
Branislav Stojanović
First Assistant "A" Camera
Marko Gligorijevic
Underwater Camera
Marko Gligorijevic
"C" Camera Operator
Goran Micovic
Video Assist Operator
Stefan Stojanovic
Video Assist Operator
Tijana Saletovic
Makeup Artist
Maja Ilić
Assistant Hairstylist
Isidora Veselinović
Casting Assistant
Sara Marinković
Local Casting
Nemanja Milosavljevic
Background Casting Director
Dragana Mladenovic
Assistant Costume Designer
Jared Arkulary
Digital Intermediate Producer
Laura Szabó
Animal Wrangler
Andrijana Tomka
Production Coordinator
Danijela Đokanović
Production Accountant
Rudy Langoux
CG Artist
Julie Rotharmel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nairye Apelian
Visual Effects Producer
Matthieu Labbe
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marie-Joëlle Clément
Visual Effects Production Manager
Thomas Montminy Brodeur
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sonja Nenadić
Assistant Set Decoration
Jelena Radojevic
Production Secretary
Mirna Zaric
Payroll Accountant
Mina Lazarević
Assistant Set Decoration
Filip Orlandić
Digital Imaging Technician
Dragana Manislavić
Assistant Property Master
Marko Joksimović
Stunts
Stephen Siemens
VFX Artist
Luka Todorović
Stunts
Marko Vasiljević
Stunts
Vedran Brkic
Stunts
Srđan 'Rale' Jovanović
Stunts
Nemanja Latincic
Stunts
Miloš Jovanović
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Lazar Perovic
Boom Operator
Ana Gobeljić
Production Runner
Stefan Matić
Transportation Captain
Shane Rutherfoord-Jones
Orchestrator
Russell Topal
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Rasmussen
Writer
Irena Todorovic
Stunts
Jovan Koricanac
Stunts
Slobodan Vlajic
Stunts
Nebojša Simić
Stunts
Milica Dordevic
Stunts
Sasa Sagradzija
Stunts
Ivan Blagojevic
Stunts
Branko Jekovic
Stunts
Emilija Rakic
Stunts
Alexandra Andjan
Stunts
Miroslav Vučković
Stunts
Ivan Djordjevic
Stunts
Natalija Marin
Stunt Double
Sara Pavlović
Stunts
Uros Lukic
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Julien Morteveille
Concept Artist
Andrea Dietrich
Storyboard Artist
Mike Lerma
ADR Recordist
Izaroze Néron-Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Lynch
ADR Recordist
Dejan Kragulj
Boom Operator
Ivan Pavlekovic
Carpenter
Uros Milovanovic Spezik
Carpenter
Jovan Uhrin
Carpenter
Marko Milošević
Props
Vladimir Milanovic
Set Decoration Buyer
Bojan Lung
Sound Mixer
Vladimir Stosic
Sound Mixer
Anton Brand
Animation Technical Director
Hala El Morajji
Compositing Artist
Hala El Morajji
Rotoscoping Artist
Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz
Digital Compositor
Heike Kluger
Digital Compositor
Maxime Laroche
Digital Compositor
Marc-Antoine Thibault
Digital Compositor
Jennyfer Pellerin
Digital Compositor
Jennyfer Pellerin
Roto Supervisor
Keanan Ferrand
Digital Compositor
Steven Quinones-Colon
VFX Lighting Artist
Samantha Fosado
VFX Lighting Artist
Maxime Philippon
Modeling
Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio
Rotoscoping Artist
Jeanne Esquilat
Rotoscoping Artist
Alexandre Giguère
Rotoscoping Artist
Opale Vezina
Rotoscoping Artist
Tahira Ali
VFX Artist
Andrzej Bandurski
VFX Artist
Julien Chiari
VFX Artist
Arnaud Malherbe
VFX Artist
Camille Michaud
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marc-Antoine Lamy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alexsandra Orlovic
Script Supervisor
Milos Cojcic
Production Assistant
Josh Adams
BTS Videographer
Veljko Vukasovic
Digital Imaging Technician
Mike Weber
Digital Imaging Technician
Emir Bihorac
Grip
Petar Pavlović
Grip
Nedic Veljko
Grip
Vojislav Dizdarevic
Extras Casting Coordinator
Info
Originaltitel
Crawl
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
11.7.2019
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Kanada, Serbien, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$91,500,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
63
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang