Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
9
Bilder
22
Darsteller
Dwayne Johnson
Luke Hobbs
Jason Statham
Deckard Shaw
Idris Elba
Brixton
Vanessa Kirby
Hattie Shaw
Helen Mirren
Queenie Shaw
Eiza González
Madame M
Eddie Marsan
Professor Andreiko
Eliana Su'a
Sam Hobbs
Cliff Curtis
Jonah Hobbs
Lori Pelenise Tuisano
Sefina
John Tui
Kal
Joshua Mauga
Timo
Joe Anoa'i
Mateo
Rob Delaney
Agent Loeb
Alex King
Lt. Grapefruit
Tom Wu
Tsoi
John Macdonald
Lermotov
Georgia Meacham
Party Model #1
Laura Porta
Party Model #2
Ima Caryl
Tattoo Assistant
Shiloh Coke
Prison Guard
Joshua Coombes
Young Deckard
Meesha Garbett
Young Hattie
Harry Hickles
Young Owen
Lucy McCormick
L.A. Waitress
Stephen Mitchell
CIA Handler #1
Akie Kotabe
CIA Handler #2
Felicity Dean
Savoy Check-in Guest
Pete White
London Cabbie
Peter Basham
Agent at Hattie's #1
Noah Maxwell Clarke
Agent at Hattie's #2
Joel MacCormack
CIA Mapping Agent
Vineeta Rishi
Eteon Assistant
Ryan Reynolds
Eteon Director / Victor ...
David Mumeni
Eteon Computer Tech
Gavin Esler
U.K. Newsreader #1
Ansu Kabia
U.K. Newsreader #2
Stephanie Vogt
U.S. Newsreader
Dan Li
Chinese Newsreader
Adam Ganne
German Newsreader
Antonio Mancino
Italian Newsreader
Dan H. McCormick
Paper Boy
Thalissa Teixeira
Rosie's Nanny
James Dryden
British Custom Officer
Katia Elizarova
Flight Attendant
Ella-Rae Smith
Madame M's Crew #1
Rain Chan
Madame M's Crew #2
Lee Anne Nyagodzi
Madame M's Crew #3
Maria Sergejeva
Madame M's Crew #4
Mackenzie Proll
Young Bully #1
Jack Kane
Young Bully #2
Nathan Jones
Russian Fighter Pilot
Spencer Wilding
Eteon's Uber Merc
Axel Nu
Eteon Medical Tech
Stephen Dunlevy
Eteon Merc #1
Timothy Connolly
Eteon Merc #2
David Leitch
Eteon Helicopter Pilot
Michael Wildman
U.K. Police Leader
Jobe Allen
Samoan Local (uncredited)
Manoj Anand
Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Lasco Atkins
Construction Worker (uncredited)
Pualani Avaeoru
Spouse (uncredited)
Leo Ayres
Gang Member (uncredited)
Philip John Bailey
Soldier (uncredited)
Lyon Beckwith
Hobb's Cousin (uncredited)
Daniel Bernhardt
Henchman (uncredited)
Kishore Bhatt
Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Martin Bratanov
Kitchen Porter (uncredited)
Sergio Briones
Mercenary (uncredited)
Jill Buchanan
Prison Visitor (uncredited)
Abbey Butler
Airport Steward (uncredited)
Conlan Casal
Mercenary (uncredited)
Tim Connolly
Cocky Merc (uncredited)
Samantha Corcoran
Background Security (uncredited)
Richard Curtis
Bicycle Courier (uncredited)
James 'JD Knight' Dunn
Infantry Henchman (uncredited)
Daniel Eghan
Diner (uncredited)
Viktorija Faith
Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited)
Francesca Fraser
Wife Diner (uncredited)
Vikrem Singh
Airport Steward (uncredited)
Michel Alexandre Gonzalez
Hairdresser (uncredited)
Mark Gooden
Mechanic (uncredited)
Sonia Goswami
City Woman (uncredited)
Layne Hannemann
Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited)
Kevin Hart
Air Marshal Dinkley (uncredited)
Patrick Doran
Passerby (uncredited)
Ruth Clarson
City Woman (uncredited)
Kalanikauleleiaiwi Jardine
Auto Shop Worker (uncredited)
Kyle Justin Leatherberry
Mercenary (uncredited)
Westley LeClay
Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited)
Steven Lewington
Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited)
Marian Lorencik
Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited)
Teresa Mahoney
Lady in Rain (uncredited)
Stephen McGowan
Bio-Hazard Scientist (uncredited)
Peter Parker Mensah
Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited)
Kelemete Misipeka
Samoan War Dancer (uncredited)
Pingi Moli
Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited)
Richard James Montgomery
Mercenary / Talos Suit ...
Sascha Panknin
Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Hio Pelesasa
Hobbs Cousin (uncredited)
Peter Rooney
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Israel Ruiz
London City Worker (uncredited)
Rubens Saboia
Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited)
Ben-Hur Santos
Warehouse Engineer (uncredited)
Dave Simon
Security (uncredited)
David Sturgeon
Mercenary (uncredited)
Matt Symonds
Black infantry (uncredited)
Matt Townsend
City Man (uncredited)
Rutvig Vaid
International Tourist (uncredited)
Jay Waddell
Street Racer (uncredited)
Nicholas Walker
Mercenary (uncredited)
Ryan Bailey
Hector
Richard Price
Passerby (uncredited)
Crew
Jason Statham
Producer
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Peter Brown
Sound Designer
Gary Scott Thompson
Characters
Tina Maskell
Stunts
Daniel Bernhardt
Stunts
David Leitch
Director
Matthew Stirling
Stunt Driver
Jonathan Sela
Director of Photography
Mike Mukatis
Stunts
Tyler Bates
Original Music Composer
Paul Pattison
Makeup Artist
Mark P. Stoeckinger
Sound Designer
Eddie J. Fernandez
Stunts
Dwayne Johnson
Producer
Steve Chasman
Executive Producer
Cyril Raffaelli
Stunts
Lucy Bevan
Casting
Christopher Rouse
Editor
Simon McGuire
Art Direction
Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
Chris Morgan
Screenplay
Chris Morgan
Producer
Chris Morgan
Story
Max Berman
Concept Artist
Clay Cullen
Stunt Driver
Shane Vieau
Set Decoration
Marvin Campbell
Stunts
David Allday
Art Direction
Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunt Driver
Tanoai Reed
Stunt Double
Lisa Chugg
Set Decoration
Loyd Bateman
Stunts
Simon Crane
Stunt Coordinator
Simon Crane
Second Unit Director
Freddy Bouciegues
Stunts
Antal Kalik
Stunts
Stanimir Stamatov
Stunts
Russell Balogh
Stunts
David Scheunemann
Production Design
Dean Wolcott
Set Designer
Ethan Smith
Executive Producer
Ethan Smith
Unit Production Manager
Kelly McCormick
Executive Producer
Dany Garcia
Executive Producer
Nicole Powell
Stunts
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Barry
First Assistant Director
Wolfgang Metschan
Art Direction
Bruno Martins
Electrician
Jeff Murrell
Gaffer
Rashid Phoenix
Stunts
Drew Pearce
Screenplay
Tanner Foust
Stunt Driver
William Eliscu
Assistant Art Director
Leon Sua
Stunts
Efka Kvaraciejus
Stunts
Shahaub Roudbari
Stunts
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Stunts
Stefan von Borbély
Camera Operator
Alessandro Bertolazzi
Makeup Designer
Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ashley Winter
Assistant Art Director
Mats Andersen
Visual Effects Producer
Scott R. Fisher
Stunts
Laura Swift
Stunt Double
Stuart Lashley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Will Coubrough
Art Direction
Kim Phelan
Visual Effects Producer
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
Marylou Lim
Costumer
Julie Brown
Script Supervisor
Chris O'Hara
Stunt Coordinator
Jason Ewart
Steadicam Operator
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Partridge
Visual Effects Editor
Laurent Plancel
Stunts
Kathy Chasen-Hay
Associate Producer
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Christopher Prampin
Gaffer
Heather Noble
Assistant Art Director
Sean Haley
Costumer
Christine Youngstrom
Art Department Coordinator
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
Christopher Raphael
Still Photographer
Ben Dimmock
Stunts
David Smith
Gaffer
Jillian Amburgey
Script Supervisor
Fraser Taggart
Second Unit Cinematographer
Fraser Taggart
Second Unit Director of ...
David Butler
Key Costumer
Roxanne Cuenca
Script Supervisor
Roy Chapman
Property Master
Oliver Loncraine
Camera Operator
David Malinowski
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
Nava R. Sadan
Costume Supervisor
Christopher Downs
CG Supervisor
Daniel Leavitt
Stunts
Choi Ho Man
Art Direction
Tim R. Lafferty
Construction Foreman
Jess Jansen
Assistant Editor
Dean Bailey
Stunt Driver
Daniel Graham
Stunts
Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
Dominic Hyman
Supervising Art Director
Hiram Garcia
Producer
Remo Tozzi
Art Direction
Nikos Kalimerakis
Gaffer
Cristina Waltz
Key Makeup Artist
Derek Walker
Camera Operator
Mike Massa
Stunts
Jessica Phillips
Costumer
John Flemming
Key Grip
Dean Foard
Lighting Technician
Dominic Ackland-Snow
Construction Manager
Travis Dultz
3D Editor
Jimmy Hart
Stunts
Oliver Cubbage
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Smith
Still Photographer
Dan Glass
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Cain
Unit Production Manager
JoJo Williams
Makeup Artist
Liam Byrne
Supervising Armorer
Brian Nickels
Stunts
Matthew A. Petrosky
Steadicam Operator
John Brubaker
Compositing Supervisor
Jason Curle
Stunts
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunts
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew D'Angibau
Matchmove Supervisor
Oscar Gomez
Key Rigging Grip
Barbara Holmes
Visual Effects Editor
Nick Mitchell
Electrician
Marisol Roncali
Casting
Sean Rogers
Libra Head Technician
Kelly Maracin Krieg
Script Supervisor
Sam Paul Toms
Visual Effects Editor
Phong Giang
Stunts
Jeremy Fry
Stunts
Harry Lu
Armorer
Malosi Leonard
Stunts
Liam McCartney
Supervising Armorer
Matthew Deetsch
Lighting Programmer
John Casali
Sound Mixer
Richard Burden
Stunt Driver
David Castillo
Stunts
Nicole Furia
Associate Producer
Martin Ivanov
Stunt Driver
Stamos Triantafyllos
Camera Operator
Fatemeh Khoshkhou
Visual Effects Producer
Can Aydin
Stunts
Jason Wasserman
First Assistant Editor
Chris Morrison
Stunts
Holland Diaz
Stunts
Sara Kramer
Key Makeup Artist
Jean-Paul Ly
Stunts
Louis Delavenne
Aerial Coordinator
Chloe Reynolds
Set Costumer
Kyle McCulloch
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brionna Maria Lynch
Stunt Driver
Dave Hussey
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Sue Chipperton
Animal Coordinator
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
Ralph Malani
Hairstylist
John Macdonald
Stunts
Eddie Gomez
Set Costumer
Steven Blizzard
Drone Pilot
Cale Schultz
Stunts
Ryō Murakawa
Key Hair Stylist
Melody Koerber
Key Costumer
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
Andrei Nazarenko
Stunts
Rachael Evelyn
Stunts
Anton Agerbo
Visual Effects Producer
Donny Bailey
Stunt Driver
Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
Danielle Millington-Peck
Visual Effects Editor
Danny Wynands
Stunts
Marc Bitz
Assistant Art Director
Niko Nedyalkov
Stunt Double
Tom Rodgers
Stunts
Courtney McClain
Assistant Costume Designer
Chris Pollard
Stunts
Liz Oliver
Ager/Dyer
C.J. Burbage
Senior Animator
Anis Cheurfa
Stunts
Axel Akesson
CG Supervisor
Matt Perrin
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Jennie Murphy
Art Department Coordinator
Kathryn Brillhart
Visual Effects Production Manager
Dani Rose
Drone Pilot
Mark Hyde
Key Grip
Charlotte Malynn
Art Direction
Charlotte Malynn
Assistant Art Director
Yu Ying Chien
Visual Effects Editor
Dan Jones
Best Boy Electric
Paige Chaytor
Production Supervisor
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers
Key Grip
Jakris Smittant
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jason Selsor
Rigging Grip
Neil Ashton
Electrician
Caleb Choo
Matchmove Supervisor
Mark Fitzgerald
Additional Editor
Justin Pearson
Stunt Driver
Dan Godar
Aerial Camera
Eric Moliner
Creature Technical Director
Nelson Dsouza
Visual Effects Production Manager
Chris Milani
Lighting Technician
Sianoosh Nasiriziba
Senior Animator
Michael Brazelton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Baptiste Chauveau
Matte Painter
Dimitri Uradovskiy
2D Supervisor
Pawl Fulker
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Josh Sykes
Visual Effects Producer
Tom Hornsby
Costume Supervisor
Mike King
Electrician
Bryan Ryan
Visual Effects Production Manager
Lloyd Dudley
Sound Mixer
Maria Friesen
3D Editor
David McMillan
Lighting Technician
Negoita Mihai
Libra Head Technician
Paul Sinnott
Wardrobe Assistant
Andrew Burford
Stunts
Mario Spanna
Libra Head Technician
Matthias Winkler
CG Supervisor
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Editor
Sullivan Richard
Matte Painter
Erica Kim
Lighting Technician
Hanny Tjan
Makeup Artist
Tom Wade
Camera Operator
King Louie Palomo
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Makoto Koyama
Senior Animator
Joel Christopher
Set Costumer
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Second Assistant Director
Andy Lister
Stunts
Bradley Farmer
Stunt Driver
Felicity Goldsworthy
Principal Costumer
Tony Lazzara
Stunts
Warren Hickman
Visual Effects Editor
Rob Hunt
Stunts
Peter Lasrado
CG Supervisor
Jamie Hess
Makeup Artist
Georgette Sweet
Hairstylist
Stian Dahlslett
Concept Artist
Benjamin Last
Concept Artist
Renars Latkovskis
Stunts
Gemma Hoff
Makeup Artist
Gary Kane
Stunts
Michael Hugghins
Stunt Driver
Jordann Aguon
Makeup Artist
Paul Bailey
Stunt Driver
Ben Essex
Stunts
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Stunt Double
April Dunlap
Costumer
Robert Hladik
Stunts
Julia Strack
Compositing Supervisor
Nathaniel Perry
Stunt Double
Josh Milne
Libra Head Technician
Lucy Cork
Stunt Double
Sina Ali
Stunts
Jess Lundgren
Stunts
Lara Licari
Makeup Artist
Richard Wheeldon
Stunts
Liam Carey
Stunts
John Street
Stunts
Dan Griffiths
Stunts
Ian Edwards
Armorer
Ainsley Davies
Executive Producer
Sarah Evelyn
Costume Designer
Tom Aldcroft
Aerial Camera Technician
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Storyboard Artist
Katy Bullock
Stunts
Adam Basil
Stunts
Kirk A. Jenkins
Stunts
Pete White
Stunt Coordinator
Alistair Williams
Special Effects Supervisor
Ray Valerio
Rigging Grip
Adelaide Filippe
Concept Artist
Chris Lees
Concept Artist
Marcos Weiss
Concept Artist
Andrew Naylor
Construction Coordinator
Ermar Alexander
Stunts
Liam Coote
Stunts
Phil Arntz
Aerial Camera
Scott McKee
Aerial Camera
Stephen Peters
Drone Pilot
James Clemo
Electrician
George Kalimerakis
Electrician
John M.H. Lee
Electrician
Jim Agnew
Electrician
Michele Abramo Puricelli
Libra Head Technician
Eric Arnold Cortez
Lighting Technician
Michael Fennelly
Lighting Technician
Ricky Carrillo
Rigging Gaffer
Fernando Santaella Navarro
Key Hair Stylist
Martin Kemble
Production Coordinator
Rohit Chandrashekhar Nair
Production Coordinator
Samantha Arnold
Production Coordinator
Daniel Castle King
Production Coordinator
Harrison Gunnarshaug
Production Secretary
Alex Leung
Production Secretary
Jenny Kissoon
Production Secretary
Frances E. Barer
Ager/Dyer
Teddy George-Poku
Assistant Costume Designer
Marianna Bourmpoula
Costume Assistant
Maia Herzog Lee
Costume Assistant
Josie May
Costume Assistant
Robyn Morell
Costume Assistant
Róisín Straver
Costume Assistant
Lily Bevan
Costume Coordinator
George Glasgow
Costumer
Jeanine McKirnan
Costumer
Gabriella Morpeth
Costumer
Aaron Ellis
Set Costumer
Mia Hope Radford
Set Costumer
Rajat Chawla
3D Artist
Tiffany Hall
3D Generalist
Richard Worsley
3D Generalist
Sebastian Lauer
CG Supervisor
Oliver Armstrong
Compositing Supervisor
Kyle Goodsell
Compositing Supervisor
Tetu Pawan
Compositing Supervisor
Joan Buhigas
Creature Technical Director
Emese Papp
Creature Technical Director
Anand Kambli
Creature Technical Director
Etay Herz
Creature Technical Director
Leona Sharkey
Creature Technical Director
Matthias Reiche
Lead Animator
Steve White
Lead Animator
Mahabub Subhani Shaik
Lighting Artist
Taryn Douville
Lighting Artist
Argha Sen
Lighting Artist
Sujay Kumar G.
Matchmove Supervisor
Dipak Tarpara
VFX Artist
Jason Wong
VFX Artist
Roberta Fischetti
VFX Editor
Kat Newington
VFX Production Coordinator
Alicia Abril Carrera
Visual Effects Editor
Laura El Alam
Visual Effects Editor
Marlene Nehls
Visual Effects Producer
Alexa Barros
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ben Duffy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Hermione Francis
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Andrew Shawley
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sheila Silveira
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Roni Rodrigues
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kristin Derella
Assistant Editor
Miles Anderson
Colorist
Tom Howard
Lighting Programmer
Venice Smith
Stunts
Pingi Moli
Stunts
Alvin Chon
Stunts
Dustin Nelson
Stunts
Tim Davies
Stunts
Matt Lange
Sound Designer
Karen Smithson
Stunts
Shane Roberts
Stunts
Tilly Powell
Stunts
Chris Manger
Stunts
Bogdan Kumšackij
Stunts
Tom Cotton
Stunts
Brandon Cornell
Utility Stunts
Mauro Calo
Stunts
Paul Ginns
Stunts
Joseph Paxton
Stunts
Benos Noble
Stunts
Dom Dumaresq
Stunts
Clayton Grover
Stunt Driver
Aviv Bar-Ami
VFX Artist
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist
Christoph Westphal
VFX Artist
Craig Dolby
Stunts
Nigel Oliver
Stunts
Rick English
Stunts
Pete Olivant
Stunts
Matt Crook
Stunts
Mark Dobson
Stunts
Enele Ma'afu Tauteoli
Stunts
Dan Matteucci
Stunt Driver
Dave Lovano
Stunt Driver
Info
Originaltitel
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
1.8.2019
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$760,098,996.00
Bewertungen
·
1
7.0
69
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang