Trailer
1
2
Poster
44
Bilder
88
Darsteller
Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark / Iron ...
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers / Captain ...
Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner / Hulk
Chris Hemsworth
Thor Odinson
Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff / Black ...
Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton / Hawkeye
Don Cheadle
James Rhodes / War ...
Paul Rudd
Scott Lang / Ant-Man
Benedict Cumberbatch
Stephen Strange / Doctor ...
Chadwick Boseman
T'Challa / Black Panther
Brie Larson
Carol Danvers / Captain ...
Tom Holland
Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Karen Gillan
Nebula
Zoe Saldaña
Gamora
Evangeline Lilly
Hope Van Dyne / ...
Tessa Thompson
Valkyrie
Rene Russo
Frigga
Elizabeth Olsen
Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet ...
Anthony Mackie
Sam Wilson / Falcon
Sebastian Stan
Bucky Barnes / Winter ...
Tom Hiddleston
Loki
Danai Gurira
Okoye
Benedict Wong
Wong
Pom Klementieff
Mantis
Dave Bautista
Drax
Letitia Wright
Shuri
John Slattery
Howard Stark
Tilda Swinton
The Ancient One
Jon Favreau
Harold 'Happy' Hogan
Hayley Atwell
Peggy Carter
Natalie Portman
Jane Foster
Marisa Tomei
Aunt May
Taika Waititi
Korg (voice)
Angela Bassett
Ramonda
Michael Douglas
Dr. Hank Pym
Michelle Pfeiffer
Janet Van Dyne
William Hurt
Secretary of State Thaddeus ...
Cobie Smulders
Maria Hill
Sean Gunn
On-Set Rocket / Kraglin
Winston Duke
M'Baku
Linda Cardellini
Laura Barton
Maximiliano Hernández
Agent Sitwell
Frank Grillo
Brock Rumlow
Hiroyuki Sanada
Akihiko
Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
Ebony Maw
James D'Arcy
Jarvis
Jacob Batalon
Ned
Vin Diesel
Groot (voice)
Bradley Cooper
Rocket (voice)
Gwyneth Paltrow
Pepper Potts
Robert Redford
Alexander Pierce
Josh Brolin
Thanos
Chris Pratt
Peter Quill / Star-Lord
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Lexi Rabe
Morgan Stark
Ross Marquand
Johann Schmidt / Red ...
Joe Russo
Grieving Man
Emma Fuhrmann
Cassie Lang
Michael James Shaw
Corvus Glaive
Terry Notary
On-Set Groot / Cull ...
Kerry Condon
Friday (voice)
Ben Sakamoto
Cooper Barton
Ava Russo
Lila Barton
Cade Woodward
Nathaniel Barton
Stan Lee
Driver
Yvette Nicole Brown
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Callan Mulvey
Jack Rollins
Lia Russo
Lia
Julian Russo
Julian
Taylor Patterson
Taylor
Agostino Rosalina
Augie
Ken Jeong
Security Guard
Ty Simpkins
Harley Keener
Jackson A. Dunn
Scott Lang (12 Y.O.)
Lee Moore
Scott Lang (93 Y.O.)
Bazlo LeClair
Scott Lang (Baby)
Loen LeClair
Scott Lang (Baby)
Matthew Berry
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Joy McAvoy
Asgardian Maiden
John Michael Morris
Young Hank Pym
Michael A. Cook
Male S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent
Brent McGee
Camp Lehigh Guard
Brian Schaeffer
Military Police
Jamie Wedel
Drill Sergeant
Anthony G Breed
Young Stan Lee Double
Erica Ribley
Car Girl
Monique Ganderton
On-Set Proxima Midnight
Jim Starlin
Support Group Man #1
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Support Group Man #2
Hye Jin Jang
Japanese Girl
Russell Bobbitt
Diner Owner
James Lin
Diner Cook
Jack Champion
Kid on Bike
Sam Hargrave
New Asgard Truck Driver
Patrick Gorman
Old Steve Rogers Double
Aaron Lazar
Doctor Strange Double
Robert Pralgo
Thanos Reader
Tom Wisdom
Loki Reader
John Posey
Alexander Pierce Reader
Ameenah Kaplan
Gamora Reader
Olaniyan Thurmon
Teenage Groot Reader
Jennifer Elmore
On Set Reader #1
Mike Lutz
On Set Reader #2
Eric Patrick Cameron
Midtown High Student (uncredited)
Crew
Kevin Feige
Producer
Jon Favreau
Executive Producer
Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Judianna Makovsky
Costume Design
Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting
Jeff Murrell
Gaffer
Stephen McFeely
Screenplay
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Christopher Markus
Screenplay
Kristine Nadal
Visual Effects
Jason Tamez
Production Supervisor
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
Nick Scarano
Costume Supervisor
Isobel Griffiths
Orchestrator
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Transportation Captain
Mitul Patel
Security
Joel Marrow
Transportation Coordinator
James Gunn
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Janine Rath-Thompson
Hair Department Head
Jordan Crockett
Art Direction
Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director
Tommy Barry
Visual Effects
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Sculptor
Mark Bialuski
Construction Foreman
Gabe Harrington
Scenic Artist
David Farmer
Sound Designer
Valerie Patterson
Makeup Artist
Tyrone Anthony Jones
Set Decorating Coordinator
Simon Butler
Special Effects Assistant
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
Leslie A. Pope
Set Decoration
Cameron Blake
Additional Photography
Nia Hansen
Sound Design Assistant
James Sled
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Breanna Adams
Motion Capture Artist
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlie Lehmer
Data Wrangler
Nathan Alexander
Prop Maker
Rohan Harris
Scenic Artist
Tyler Blythe
Sound
Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Julian Ashby
Art Direction
Chris Arnold
Set Designer
Charles Wood
Production Design
Shidhyesh Bhogle
Lighting Artist
Michael T. Chen
Animation
Thomas Brown
Art Direction
Amber Actaboski
Additional Set Dresser
Peter Chen
Senior Animator
Mary Castor
Makeup Artist
Anna Majewski
Hair Setup
Juan Alonso
Digital Compositor
Ari Costa
Associate Producer
Prashant Sharan
Production Manager
Wesley Burt
Concept Artist
Shelley Roden
Sound Mixer
Charlotte Adams
Motion Capture Artist
Michelle Diamantides
Hair Designer
Autumn Atkinson
Set Dresser
Mike Stallion
Art Direction
Abbie Kennedy
Layout Supervisor
Samson Neslund
Sound Effects Editor
Michelle Diamantides
Key Hair Stylist
Jeffrey Ford
Editor
Vasilios Tanis
Key Makeup Artist
Matthew Schmidt
Editor
Michelle Spreuer
Painter
Tully Summers
Concept Artist
Matt Aston
Boom Operator
Nicola Barnes
Art Department Coordinator
Nia Hansen
Sound Designer
Trinh Tran
Executive Producer
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
Anna Majewski
Hair Designer
Briky Stone
Makeup Artist
Chris Arnold
Set Designer
Kristin Catuogno
ADR Recordist
Ray Chan
Supervising Art Director
Lisa Walsh
Property Master
Zack Duncan
Assistant Production Manager
Caleb Cascio
Graphic Designer
Jonah Levy
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Lulu Morgan
Production Supervisor
Steven Brown
Sculptor
Brian A. Waits
Set Designer
Robert Zavala
Propmaker
Tony Bohorquez
Concept Artist
Claudia Bonfe
Assistant Set Decoration
Kurtis Campbell
Set Dresser
Larry Clark
Paint Coordinator
Derek Garcia
Makeup Artist
Mark Johnston
Third Assistant Director
Maxwell Britton
Set Dresser
Robert Broadfoot
Set Designer
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Adam Cole
Post Production Supervisor
Aoife Warren
Draughtsman
Justin Faith
Contact Lens Technician
Simon Downes
Second Assistant Director
Paul Chandler
Concept Artist
Marshall T. Broyles
Special Effects Technician
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Stunts
Ben Aycrigg
Stunts
Mark Fisher
Utility Stunts
David Boucher
Special Effects Technician
Terence Alvares
Compositor
Magali Barbé
Senior Animator
Richard Binnington
VFX Production Coordinator
Ryan Green
Stunts
Nate Andrade
Stunts
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
David J. Barker
Pyrotechnician
Rohit Agarwal
Matchmove Supervisor
Eric M. Beaver
Compositing Artist
Jason Charles Hill
Stunt Driver
Daniil Alikov
Senior Modeller
Edward Catley
Layout
Gee Alexander
Stunts
Jacob Riehle
Dialogue Editor
Matt Aitken
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamie Blyth
Rigging Supervisor
Amy Carpenter
Props
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Utility Stunts
Carlos Guity
Stunts
Steven Carlton Ficke
Special Effects
Pedro Andrade
Compositing Lead
Doug Appleton
VFX Supervisor
Alexander Bucknell
Matchmove Supervisor
Andy Campion
Camera Department Manager
Dan Carney
Technical Advisor
Richard Edwards
Stereoscopic Editor
Jennifer Badger
Stunt Double
Bailey Eller
Visual Effects
Jonathan Faber
Modeling
Hayley Adams
Layout Supervisor
Rob Andrews
CG Supervisor
Sudeepto Bose
Compositing Lead
Akihiro Haga
Stunt Double
Carl Rohrs
Sound Mixer
Jayaraman Adhikesavan
Paint Coordinator
Louise Aubertin
Visual Effects
John Pritchett
Sound Mixer
Atyeb Ahmed
Compositor
Dan Ayling
Camera Technician
Kris Barone
Head of Animation
Silvia Colonna Romano
Modeling
Elmar Bragi Einarsson
Special Effects
Zack Duncan
Stunt Coordinator
Stephane Feruch
Stunts
Lydia Hand
Stunts
Maria Hippolyte
Stunts
David M. Roberts
Boom Operator
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Lighting Artist
Jason Lanier Brown
Digital Effects Supervisor
Tristan Connors
Senior Modeller
Vernessa Cook
Motion Capture Artist
Ben Cowell-Thomas
Visual Effects
Riley Barnes
Stunt Double
Juan Alonso
Digital Compositor
Mikael G. Betru
Motion Capture Artist
Dheeraj Bhadani
Software Team Lead
Kelly Bellini
Stunts
Alessandra Aucello
VFX Production Coordinator
Adam Baines
Concept Artist
Luca Cantani
Animation
Rick Harris
Libra Head Technician
Charlotte Fearn
Runner Art Department
Carrie Bernans
Stunts
Beau Bellanich
Dolly Grip
Bradley C. Ferm
Electrician
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Aerial Camera
Mike Lutz
Set Costumer
Jenny Reyes
Costume Coordinator
Zack Duncan
Thanks
Stan Lee
In Memory Of
Sara Daily
Camera Production Assistant
Storm Flejter
Playback Coordinator
Brian Rosso
Dolly Grip
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
Animation
Ellen Hoffmann
Lead Animator
Molly Doyle
Casting
Myra N. Foy
Costume Design
Hector Padilla
Assistant Editor
Dacoda Bartels
Drone Pilot
John Garrett
Camera Operator
Jerry Wheat
Lighting Technician
Stephen A. Buckley
Senior Animator
Chase Paris
Casting
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
Amanda L. Akins
Grip Production Assistant
Jason Kay
Drone Operator
Manjoe Chan
Animation
Bradley J. Lincoln
Senior Animator
Dave Cory
First Assistant Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Stereoscopic Editor
Nancy Wong
Location Manager
Nashia Wachsman
Music Editor
Kirsty Whalley
Score Engineer
Sheri B. Burton
Driver
Tyson Weatherford
Transportation Captain
Nolan Aldridge
Lighting Technician
Jordan Hager
Grip
Ryan L. Lizardi
Grip
Javier Cimentada
Animation
Craig Tanner
Additional Editor
Sam Haynes
Rigging Grip
Edwina Ting
Senior Animator
Alex Cody
Casting Associate
Heather Armstrong
Costume Designer
Peter Cobbin
Recording Supervision
Joe Zimmerman
Music Programmer
Nick Masters
Camera Technician
Scott Medcalf
Lighting Technician
Dylan Suchesk
Dailies Operator
David Crigler
Location Assistant
Reid Andrews
Electrician
Quinn McMillan
Steadicam Operator
Devon Stinson
Techno Crane Operator
Keith Muessigmann
Costume Coordinator
Robin Buday
First Assistant Editor
Ted Alvarez
Location Manager
Chris Basso
Vehicles Coordinator
Nolan Ekberg
Thanks
Stacy Barnhill
Key Grip
Zavier Bolton
Grip
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
Justin Memovich
Lighting Technician
K.C. Roballo
Grip
Cecile Dubois-Herry
Animation
Craig Anthony
Costumer
Joseph Richard Collins
Costume Design
Cassie Dixon
First Assistant Editor
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer
Charelle Bronson
Set Costumer
Samantha Burpee
Costume Assistant
Justin Christopher Ray
Location Assistant
Jorge Saumell
Location Assistant
Marco La Torre
Lead Animator
Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
Valentina Aulisi
Costumer
James Lin
Location Manager
Antony Scott
Location Assistant
MacKenzie Cleveland
Costumer
Valerie Rudolph
Set Costumer
Scott Fox
Colorist
Jonathan Connaught
Musician
James Hatridge
Lighting Technician
Martin Rossi
Animation
Jason Blackman
Set Costumer
Kassia Dombroski
Costume Assistant
Michelle Liu
Key Costumer
Chris Cloud
Assistant Location Manager
Tom Kramer
Music Editor
Chris Adkins
Grip
Jesse Cooper
Rigging Supervisor
Annabelle Nutt
Gaffer
Terence Bannon
Lead Animator
Paul Ensby
First Assistant Editor
John Barrett
Score Engineer
Dave Foster
Sound
Shannon Murphy
Music Coordinator
Scott Barnes
Lighting Programmer
Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Technician
Abbie Knights
Electrician
Nikhil Paniz
Camera Operator
Camilo Duarte Franco
Senior Animator
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
Animation
Seckin Yalin
Animation
Brad Bittner
Additional Photography
Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting Associate
Michael Grillo
Executive Producer
Christopher Markus
Co-Producer
Stephen McFeely
Co-Producer
Russell Bobbitt
Property Master
Victor Pesavento
Musician
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Musician
Trent Opaloch
Director of Photography
James McMillan
Additional Director of Photography
Lloyd Pitts
Stunts
Dan DeLeeuw
Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Harrison Osterfield
Actor's Assistant
Ronan Binding
Animation
Anthony Russo
Director
Joe Russo
Director
Jackson Spidell
Stunts
Alex R. Wagner
Production Secretary
Joe Howes
Visual Effects
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
Matthias Winkler
CG Supervisor
Ryan Cronin
Senior Animator
Chaz Pizani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kat Turner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Grace Hendley
Visual Effects Producer
Lara Lom
Visual Effects Producer
Mårten Larsson
Visual Effects Supervisor
George Selden
Gaffer
David Oliveros
Lighting Technician
Paul Hughen
Second Unit Director of ...
Geoffrey Haley
Steadicam Operator
Jan Philip Cramer
Animation Director
Thomas Ward
Animation Supervisor
Mona Wiemer
CG Artist
Blake Winder
Compositing Supervisor
Graham Binding
Senior Animator
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Manasa Raghavan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
Jenny Basen
Visual Effects Producer
Dan Lewis
Electrician
Davey Mayes
Generator Operator
Brad Irvin
Lighting Technician
Lorne MacDougall
Lighting Technician
Garry Thomson
Lighting Technician
Gaurav Singh
3D Modeller
Martin Johansson
CG Supervisor
Simon D. Kern
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Christopher Finley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Jonathan Irizarry
Lighting Technician
Louis Rendemonti
Lighting Technician
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Vishnu Simha
3D Modeller
Jeremy Bloch
CG Supervisor
Wasim Ali
Compositing Supervisor
Zave Jackson
Compositing Supervisor
Tim Walker
Compositing Supervisor
Sushant Kadam
Creature Technical Director
Giulia Dell'Armi
Creature Technical Director
Djordje Jugovic
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hiro Kamegaya
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Allison Glennon
Visual Effects Producer
Phillip Leonhardt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
Brendon Phillips
Key Grip
Henry Cantor
Lighting Technician
Sidney Kombo
Animation Supervisor
David Michaels
CG Supervisor
Steve Sauers
CG Supervisor
Michael Melchiorre
Compositing Supervisor
Felix Menguy
Creature Technical Director
Darren Rodriguez
Lead Animator
Vincent Désilets
Senior Animator
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
Erik Pampel
Visual Effects Editor
Mark S. Wright
Visual Effects Editor
Katrin Arndt
Visual Effects Producer
Beverly Abbott
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nick Thompson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aleksandar Chalyovski
Visual Effects Technical Director
Darryl Humber
Dolly Grip
Kenneth Bolton
Dolly Grip
Eric Kasanowski
Compositing Supervisor
Enrik Pavdeja
Compositing Supervisor
Jarrod Anderson
Creature Technical Director
Sarah Stauffer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Farrar
Visual Effects Producer
Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Producer
Tiffany Herzog
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Zelda Tinska
Visual Effects Production Manager
Graham Page
Visual Effects Supervisor
Darwin Go
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jamey Russell
Camera Production Assistant
Cameron Woodall
Electrician
Jonathan Dysart
Creature Technical Director
Mike Stillwell
Digital Effects Supervisor
Naveen Sabesan
Lighting Artist
Marc Calvelo
Senior Animator
Joe Frataccia
Visual Effects Editor
Ken Dailey
Visual Effects Producer
Storm Nylen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Donna Smith
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eamonn Butler
Animation Supervisor
Jenny Leupold
CG Artist
Merten Tremer
CG Artist
Cristiano Cesolari
CG Artist
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jonathan Terpstra
Lighting Technician
Matthew Twyford
Compositing Supervisor
Tim Fabrizio
Steadicam Operator
Alison Wortman
Lighting Supervisor
Ryan Musante
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophie Olive-Calver
Visual Effects Coordinator
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Editor
Werner Reifberger
CG Artist
LaNeisha Watson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Drone Cinematographer
Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
Alessandro Di Meo
First Assistant "B" Camera
Erik Schneider
Compositing Supervisor
Adam Castro
First Assistant "C" Camera
Matt Boyer
Matchmove Supervisor
Stephen Bassett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
Anwei Chen
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Marra
Visual Effects Producer
David Masure-Bosco
Visual Effects Production Manager
David McPhail
Visual Effects Production Manager
Dan Snape
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cory Brandon Clay
Camera Operator
Vareck Gober
Electrician
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Pat Sweeney
Gaffer
Ross Grimshaw
Lighting Technician
Chris Petts
CG Supervisor
David Scott
Compositing Supervisor
Joan Buhigas
Creature Technical Director
Benjamin Soh
Creature Technical Director
Julie Brown
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yasmine Hausler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christian Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steve Bobertz
Visual Effects Editor
Carlos Ciudad
Visual Effects Producer
David Cordon
Visual Effects Production Manager
Sean Noel Walker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Masino
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jonny Mackenzie
Lighting Technician
Jeff LaBaume
Lighting Technician
Akshay Madansure
3D Modeller
Fabio Siino
Creature Technical Director
Chay Johansson
Creature Technical Director
Shawn Kelly
Lead Animator
Justin Molush
Lead Animator
Joseph Hayden
Lighting Artist
Florent Limouzin
Senior Animator
Victor Huang
Senior Animator
Liam McCartin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Leah Sargent
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Learmonth
Visual Effects Editor
Praveen Kilaru
Visual Effects Producer
James Abunawass
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Josh Dagg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lexi Guenard
Camera Production Assistant
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
Kevin Martel
Animation Supervisor
Tonio Freitag
CG Artist
Joshua Koilpillai
CG Artist
Emanuele Pescatori
Creature Technical Director
Simon Wottge
Lead Animator
Roberto Clochiatti
Lighting Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe
Modelling Supervisor
Lew Lewington-Pearce
Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Liu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Francisco Ramirez
Visual Effects Editor
Georgina Street
Visual Effects Producer
Danielle Legovich
Visual Effects Producer
Stuart Penn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip
Beaux Petit
Electrician
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
Zach Steele
Gaffer
Jun Wei Puah
3D Generalist
Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Compositing Supervisor
Sameer Malik
Compositing Supervisor
Nikos Gatos
Lighting Supervisor
Dan Curry
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bonnie Gosnell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mallika Worboys
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alex Knudsen
Visual Effects Producer
Kacy McDonald
Visual Effects Producer
Adrian Steel
Visual Effects Production Manager
Alexandra Matheson
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Robert Hemmings
Animation Supervisor
Michael Lum
Animation Supervisor
Ben Wiggs
Animation Supervisor
Aleksei Chernogorod
Compositing Supervisor
Scott Pritchard
Compositing Supervisor
Matteo Sanna
Senior Animator
Lars Vinther
Visual Effects Editor
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Mitchell
Camera Operator
Indrit Zabzuni
3D Artist
Jan Roth
CG Artist
Shoichi Matsubara
Lighting Artist
Ellis Trespalacios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hannah Long
Visual Effects Editor
Balendu Kurup
Visual Effects Production Manager
James Hatridge
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Kerry Goodrum
Camera Production Assistant
Daniel Wurschl
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Allman
CG Supervisor
Glen Sharah
CG Supervisor
Sujay Kumar G.
Matchmove Supervisor
Paul Ghezzo
VFX Supervisor
Shrijeet Modi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
Sagar Desai
Camera Loader
Alexander Talley
Camera Production Assistant
Alan Perrin
Drone Pilot
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Maciej Kuciara
Conceptual Illustrator
Paul Schneider
Second Assistant Director
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
John David Duncan
Assistant Set Decoration
Carlos Pacheco
Thanks
Don McGregor
Thanks
Florian Boury
VFX Artist
Oliver Cordwell
Visual Effects
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist
Kay Hoddy
Rotoscoping Artist
Christian J Smith
Visual Effects
Jim Starlin
Characters
Joe Simon
Characters
Jack Kirby
Characters
Steve Englehart
Characters
Steve Gan
Characters
Bill Mantlo
Characters
Keith Giffen
Characters
Stan Lee
Characters
Larry Lieber
Characters
Don Heck
Characters
Terry Notary
Motion Capture Artist
Terry Notary
Other
Jim Starlin
Thanks
Mike Wilson
Stunts
Michael Jordan
Russian Arm Operator
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Kelly Bellini
Stunt Double
Noon Orsatti
Stunts
Renae Moneymaker
Stunts
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Stunts
Kandis Hargrave
Stunts
Michelle Rose
Stunts
Christopher Kelly
Visual Effects
Riley Flanagan
Key Set Production Assistant
Monique Ganderton
Stunt Coordinator
Janene Carleton
Stunts
Shauna Galligan
Stunt Double
Kevin R. Wright
Other
Casey Ann Zeller
Stunts
Daniel Hargrave
Stunt Double
Kenneth Koh
VFX Artist
Jess Durham
Stunts
Matt Leonard
Stunts
Dena Sodano
Stunts
Anthony N.
Stunts
Corrina Roshea Bobb
Stunt Double
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Stunts
Tamiko Brownlee
Stunts
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Nick Pepin
Production Assistant
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Andy Park
Conceptual Illustrator
Kevin Houlihan
Art Direction
Info
Originaltitel
Avengers: Endgame
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
24.4.2019
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$2,800,000,000.00
Bewertungen
·
2
8.5
83
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang