Trailer
1
2
3
Poster
5
Bilder
5
Darsteller
Jaden Smith
Kitai Raige
Will Smith
Cypher Raige
Sophie Okonedo
Faia Raige
Zoë Kravitz
Senshi Raige
Glenn Morshower
Commander Velan
Kristofer Hivju
Security Chief
Sacha Dhawan
Hesper Pilot
Chris Geere
Hesper Navigator
Diego Klattenhoff
Veteran Ranger
David Denman
Private McQuarrie
Lincoln Lewis
Running Cadet
Jaden Martin
Nine Year Old Kitai
Sincere L. Bobb
Three-Year-Old Kitai
Monika Jolly
Female Ranger
Matthew Andrews
Flirting Cadet (uncredited)
Isabelle Fuhrman
Rayna (uncredited)
Jon Mack
Psychiatrist (uncredited)
Darrell Foster
Ranger Instructor (uncredited)
Crew
Peter Suschitzky
Director of Photography
James Newton Howard
Original Music Composer
Steven Rosenblum
Editor
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
Will Smith
Producer
Will Smith
Story
Stephen Gaghan
Script Consultant
John Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
Douglas Aibel
Casting
Jada Pinkett Smith
Producer
M. Night Shyamalan
Screenplay
M. Night Shyamalan
Director
M. Night Shyamalan
Executive Producer
Chad Stahelski
Stunt Coordinator
Chad Stahelski
Second Unit Director
Rosemary Brandenburg
Set Decoration
Mark Owen Forker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Diane Heery
Casting
Jim Weidman
Supervising Music Editor
Naaman Marshall
Art Direction
Jack Serino
Rigging Grip
Randy Thom
Sound Designer
Bobby Maruvada
Colorist
James Lassiter
Producer
Mark Boal
Script Consultant
E. Bennett Walsh
Executive Producer
David Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pierce Austin
Hair Department Head
Caleeb Pinkett
Producer
Morris Flam
Gaffer
John R. Saunders
First Assistant Director
Gary Whitta
Screenplay
Brick Mason
Storyboard Artist
Cliff Fleming
Aerial Coordinator
Bruce Stubblefield
Dialogue Editor
Hilary Momberger-Powers
Script Supervisor
J.J. Perry
Stunts
Jason Loftus
Casting
Judy Murdock
Makeup Department Head
Jeff Imada
Fight Choreographer
Robert Joseph
Art Direction
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Charles Maynes
Supervising Sound Editor
Claudette Barius
Still Photographer
Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Rusk
First Assistant Director
Dean Wolcott
Art Direction
Aaron Vexler
Stunts
Tim Flattery
Concept Artist
Amy Westcott
Costume Design
Caryn Mower
Stunts
Amy Kane
Foley Artist
Jennifer Wessner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Angeline Zeigler
Set Costumer
Lisa Lovaas
Costume Supervisor
Tom Frohling
Set Designer
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
Beverly Jo Pryor
Makeup Artist
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
Bryan Baker
Visual Effects Editor
Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
David Olson
Music Editor
Anna Rane
Script Supervisor
William Lance
Sculptor
Stephen Morahan
Set Designer
Natalia de la Garza
Compositing Supervisor
Charlie Iturriaga
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robin L. D'Arcy
Visual Effects Producer
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
Magdalena Wolf
Visual Effects Producer
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
David Chow
Set Designer
Jason Bedig
Leadman
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
Paul Williams
Construction Coordinator
Derek Raser
Transportation Coordinator
Douglas Dresser
Location Manager
Jim Wallis
Set Designer
Jenne Lee
Art Department Coordinator
Sarah Boardman
Assistant Art Director
Forest P. Fischer
Set Designer
David Meyer
Set Designer
Theodore Sharps
Set Designer
Mick Rossman
Sculptor
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
Val Drake
Sculptor
Mitchell Landsman
Scenic Artist
Duncan Smith
Scenic Artist
Benjamin Woodward
Sculptor
Anita Cannella
Foley Artist
Steve Tushar
Sound Designer
Deb Adair
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steven Ticknor
Supervising Sound Editor
Fiona Chilton
Visual Effects Producer
Jenny Fulle
Visual Effects Producer
David P.I. James
Visual Effects Producer
Cyryl Koshyk
Visual Effects Producer
Ineke Majoor
Visual Effects Producer
Aditya Malla
Visual Effects Producer
Alessandro Rovere
Visual Effects Editor
Robert Nederhorst
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Henning
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blair Clark
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kundan Basnet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
Josie Batorski
Studio Teachers
Deborah Maxwell Dion
Casting Associate
Laura Wolford
Key Costumer
Mandy Arnold
Digital Intermediate Editor
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
John S. Moyer
Steadicam Operator
Cynthia E. Thornton
First Assistant Editor
Spencer Snygg
Lighting Technician
William Groebe
Lead Animator
Araxi Lindsey
Hairstylist
Shelli Nishino
Costumer
Joel Goldes
Dialect Coach
Ryan Rodriguez
Best Boy Electric
Morning Star Schott
Digital Intermediate Producer
Cid Swank
Unit Publicist
Jung Eun Kim
Modeling
Juan Pablo Noval
Location Manager
Julian Dimsey
2D Supervisor
Helen Jen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Roberts
CG Supervisor
Seda Yilmaz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Janicke
Concept Artist
Charles Rose
CG Supervisor
Chris Morley
Compositing Supervisor
Charlie Grubbs
Rigging Gaffer
Hugo Dominguez
Visual Effects
Annika Hirsch
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicholas Tripodi
Animation
Nicholas Tripodi
Lead Animator
Daniel Fotheringham
Animation
Matt Weaver
Animation
Jimmy Almeida
Animation
Chuck Duke
Animation
Howard R. Campbell
Lighting Artist
James W. Brown
Animation Supervisor
Brian Mendenhall
Lead Animator
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
Christine Wick
Set Decoration Buyer
Dane Wilson
Carpenter
Patrick Capone
Second Unit Director of ...
Tommy Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Illustrator
Dean Sherriff
Concept Artist
Yuhon Ng
VFX Artist
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
First Assistant "A" Camera
Renee J. Vaca
Key Hair Stylist
Jeffrey Kember
CG Supervisor
Michael Broom
Creature Design
Betsy Alton
Production Coordinator
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Key Makeup Artist
John Kairis
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Glen Magers
Lighting Technician
Erika S. Katz
Set Dresser
James Boniece
Key Rigging Grip
Brian Bishop
Rigging Grip
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
Aaron Sowd
Storyboard Artist
Scott Singer
Digital Effects Supervisor
Yimi Tong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Blaise Panfalone
Visual Effects Coordinator
Niketa Roman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ed Mendez
Compositing Supervisor
Colleen Kay
Casting Associate
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunts
Lluis Barcelo
CG Supervisor
Jessica Harbeck
Stunts
Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Artist
David O'Brien
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Herb Ault
Key Grip
Darrin Smith
Best Boy Electric
Steven Cueva
First Assistant "B" Camera
Craig Vaccaro
Key Rigging Grip
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Cory C. Myler
Travel Coordinator
Luke Ciarrocchi
Assistant Editor
Dennis Madigan
Set Dresser
Samantha Higgins
Set Dresser
Sharon Potts
Props
Daniel Rieser
Rigging Grip
Tish Johnson
Production Accountant
Steve Cainas
Production Coordinator
Belinda Uriegas
Production Coordinator
Charlie Marroquin
Key Grip
Peter Clemence
Best Boy Grip
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
Michael Fitzgerald
Epk Camera Operator
Renae Moneymaker
Stunts
Jon Philion
Libra Head Technician
Hugh Sicotte
Concept Artist
Toby Gallo
Digital Imaging Technician
Joseph Abbatecola
Best Boy Grip
Mallory Thompson
Stunts
Marie Fink
Stunts
Richard A. Mitchell
Generator Operator
Benjamin Sutor
Online Editor
Stanley D. Williams
Script Consultant
Bill Wang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joshua Wassung
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Nick Liampetchakul
Rigging Grip
Joe Mellon
Rigging Grip
Jozo Zovko
Second Assistant "B" Camera
John Jones
Hairstylist
Guy Micheletti
Key Grip
J. Wilfrid White
Marine Coordinator
Troy David
Ager/Dyer
Georgia Smith
Visual Effects Production Manager
Whitney Richman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Todd Gill
CG Supervisor
Kurt Kaufman
Concept Artist
Darnie Galloway
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jim Grout
Lighting Technician
Jeff Andrus
Dolly Grip
James Heerdegen
Dolly Grip
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
Francine Natale
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Concept Artist
Jeffrey C. Price
First Assistant Editor
Jeremy Turley
Painter
Carlos Guillén
Compositing Supervisor
Michelle Burnworth
Carpenter
Edward J. Johnson
Carpenter
Robert Mata
Costumer
Nick Haines-Stiles
Best Boy Grip
Patrick Lowry
Key Grip
Jesse Pelikan
Rigging Grip
Chad Finnerty
Animation Supervisor
Natalie Padilla
Stunts
Caswell Cooke
Rigging Grip
Miles Burke
Production Secretary
Billy Dowd
Extras Casting
Braden Belmonte
First Assistant "C" Camera
Ben Wolcott
Graphic Designer
Cricket Sloat
Lighting Technician
Scott M. Anderson
Set Dresser
John Nasraway
Second Assistant Director
Yinai Sun
Visual Effects Coordinator
Manuel Andrade
Swing
Manohar Tahilramani
Location Manager
Andrew Sweeney
Dolly Grip
Jonathan Gomez
Rigging Grip
Joshua LaCross
Compositing Supervisor
Trina Renee
Visual Effects Coordinator
Adam Schoon
Production Secretary
Marq Edwards
Aerial Camera
Tracy Estes
Lighting Technician
Edward R. Geller
Rigging Grip
Tyler Emmett
Second Assistant Camera
Klara Farberov
Costumer
Violeta Grancelli
Wardrobe Assistant
Niles Norton
Carpenter
David Hobbins
Concept Artist
Robert S. Vanstone
Construction Foreman
Edison Vargas
Props
Steve Sysko
Set Dresser
Jeffrey Henderson
Storyboard Artist
Jorge Huerta
Swing
Tim Leydecker
3D Artist
Carlos Fueyo
CG Supervisor
David Schnee
Compositing Supervisor
Steven Hansen
Matchmove Supervisor
Samuel Jensen
Modeling
Chris Archer
Modeling
Eoin Cannon
Modeling
Kim Quiroz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Pip Wright
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rahul Basnyat
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Dieckman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maren Dolzmann
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thomas Furukawa
Visual Effects Coordinator
Perry Kain
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lena Amanda Koch
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeury Tavares
Visual Effects Coordinator
Phi Van Le
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shanshan Xie
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sarah Yunrong Yu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Momo Zhan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Karie Schwabl
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Michelle Beatty
Extras Casting
Gumby Kounthong
Extras Casting
Gayle Minkevitch-Jensen
Extras Casting
Ernst Aschi Michel
Location Manager
Lonnie Campbell
Location Manager
Samantha Bonilla
Travel Coordinator
Jon Aschalew
Music Programmer
Info
Originaltitel
After Earth
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
30.5.2013
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$243,843,127.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
52
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang