Trailer
1
2
Poster
10
Bilder
26
Darsteller
Idris Elba
Roland Deschain
Matthew McConaughey
Walter O’Dim
Tom Taylor
Jake Chambers
Claudia Kim
Arra Champignon
Fran Kranz
Pimli Prentiss
Abbey Lee
Tirana
Jackie Earle Haley
Richard Sayre
Katheryn Winnick
Laurie Chambers
Dennis Haysbert
Steven Deschain
Michael Barbieri
Timmy
José Zúñiga
Dr. Hotchkiss
Alex McGregor
Susan Delgado
Nicholas Hamilton
Lucas Hanson
Nicholas Pauling
Lon
Eva Kaminsky
Jill
Robbie McLean
Toby
Matthew Thomson
Jonah
Karl Thaning
Elmer Chambers
Lemogang Tsipa
Phedon
Robert Whitehead
Cantab
Leeanda Reddy
Dr. Weizak
Kenneth Fok
Johnny
Charlize Churcher
Pretty Girl
Ben Gavin
Soldier
Sara Cicilian
Drunk Girl
Lara Adine Lipschitz
Nurse
Jabari Gray
Bystander
Paul Riley Fox
Militia
Mark Elderkin
Rat Man
Joe Vaz
Worker Taheen
Christopher Stein
Big Guard
Andre Robinson
Boy in the Park
Alfredo Narciso
Ex-Breaker
Dan Hirst
Village Engineer
Zak Rowlands
Taheen Tech
Christiaan Schoombie
Young Reactor Man
Keci Eatock
Vampire Girl
Marmee Regine Cosico
Chinatown Pedestrian
Bill Walters
Homeless Man in Alley ...
Inge Beckmann
Teacher
Reon Van Der Watt
Tracker Leader
Richard Lothian
Fierce Taheen
Larry Nuñez
Van Vampire
Michael Basile
Pedestrian
Warren Masemola
Bald Old Man
Emily Child
Herb Woman
Zanne Solomon
Restaurant Lady
Mary Twala
Bell Lady
Sarah Potter
Mannie Mother
Andrew Laubscher
Dying Man
Dominique Nieves
Scared Woman (uncredited)
Crew
Brian Grazer
Producer
Michael McCusker
Additional Editing
Anders Thomas Jensen
Screenplay
Anders Thomas Jensen
Executive Producer
Chris Conkling
Production Accountant
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Stephen King
Producer
Stephen King
Novel
Akiva Goldsman
Screenplay
Akiva Goldsman
Producer
Dan Zimmerman
Editor
Ron Howard
Producer
Brad Ricker
Art Direction
Oliver Scholl
Production Design
Rosemary Brandenburg
Set Decoration
Lisa Jaime
Music Editor
John Coda
Construction Foreman
Rasmus Videbæk
Director of Photography
Jack Serino
Rigging Grip
G. Mac Brown
Executive Producer
Peter Bucossi
Stunt Coordinator
Erica Huggins
Executive Producer
David Lucarelli
ADR Mixer
Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
Alan Edward Bell
Editor
Hiro Koda
Stunts
Trish Hofmann
Executive Producer
Trish Hofmann
Unit Production Manager
Brendan Heffernan
Concept Artist
Nikolaj Arcel
Screenplay
Nikolaj Arcel
Director
Burt Dalton
Special Effects Coordinator
Ann Pala
Makeup Department Head
Susan Hegarty
Dialect Coach
Lucie Bourgeau
Set Decorating Coordinator
Tim Lajcik
Stunts
David H. Venghaus Jr.
Associate Producer
David H. Venghaus Jr.
First Assistant Director
Danny Michael
Sound Mixer
Andrew Doucette
Animation Supervisor
Simon Webber
Concept Artist
Carla Meyer
Dialect Coach
J.J. Perry
Stunt Coordinator
J.J. Perry
Second Unit Director
Henrik Lyngbo
First Assistant Camera
Jeff Pinkner
Screenplay
Jeff Pinkner
Executive Producer
Jason Collins
Makeup Effects Designer
Christopher Place
Stunts
Achal Muchhala
Digital Compositor
Adam Brightman
Unit Production Manager
Dan Hirst
Stunts
Nancy Tong
Hair Department Head
Lucas Culshaw
Costume Illustrator
Nadine Prigge
Makeup Department Head
Nadine Prigge
Hair Department Head
Pierre Buffin
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Dianne Dreyer
Script Supervisor
Guy Potgieter
Supervising Art Director
Trish Summerville
Costume Design
Laura Schultz
Visual Effects Producer
Rachel Watson
Assistant Editor
Lance Peters
Armory Coordinator
Gary A. Hecker
Foley Supervisor
Jamey Scott
Sound Effects Editor
Vlad Rimburg
Stunts
Christine Thompson
Visual Effects Technical Director
Roberto Lopez
Stunts
Jim Ford
Stunts
Ben Jenkin
Stunts
John Joseph Thomas
Foley Editor
Gian Ganziano
VFX Editor
Dezi Rorich
Unit Publicist
Dieter Keck
Sound Mixer
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Andrew Germishuys
Armorer
Tom Caton
Boom Operator
Felicity Bowring
Makeup Artist
Felicity Bowring
Hairstylist
Mitchell Ray Kenney
Costumer
Joseph Cigliano
Costume Supervisor
Nicolas Aithadi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bertrand Roets
Sound Mixer
Chris Diebold
Sound Effects Editor
Florian Gellinger
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Weber
Compositing Supervisor
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
Kira Smith
Boom Operator
Don Lee
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kim Lee
Visual Effects Producer
Cheryl Eatock
Line Producer
Troy Robinson
Stunts
Audra Avery
Art Direction
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Conceptual Illustrator
Tricia Yoo
Principal Costumer
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley Artist
Ilze Kitshoff
Still Photographer
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
Jonas De Ro
Concept Artist
Kathleen Pullan
Set Dresser
Jeremy Peirson
Supervising Sound Editor
Ryan Chavez
First Assistant Editor
Dane Allan Smith
Visual Effects Producer
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
Daniel S. Irwin
Supervising ADR Editor
Megan Tanner
Makeup Artist
Jacomina Jankowitz
Costume Set Supervisor
Trevor Michael Brown
Second Unit Director of ...
Kenneth Karman
Music Editor
Keith Christensen
Concept Artist
Stacy L. Tyson
Costumer
Tim Crowson
VFX Lighting Artist
David Meyer
Set Designer
Morag Cameron
Script Supervisor
David Emmerichs
Camera Operator
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
John Berri
VFX Editor
Jaimie Trueblood
Still Photographer
Valentina Aulisi
Key Set Costumer
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Jules Holdren
Hairstylist
Brooke Ensign
Unit Publicist
Thomas Jones
Dialogue Editor
Guy Hodgen
Camera Operator
Sarel Pretorius
Camera Operator
Maceo Bishop
Steadicam Operator
Patrick O'Connor
Art Direction
Kerry Gregg
Stunt Coordinator
Dale Rodkin
Steadicam Operator
Joe Ken
Digital Intermediate Editor
Michael Diersing
Construction Coordinator
Patrick Cicero
Assistant Sound Editor
Marc A. Hammer
Unit Production Manager
David M. Milstien
Leadman
Jeff Sawyer
Sound Effects Editor
Brendan Smithers
Construction Manager
Grant Hulley
Stunt Coordinator
Jason Martin
Underwater Camera
Mandy Smit
Costume Coordinator
Carolyn Tapp
ADR Recordist
Christo Strydom
Art Department Coordinator
Nicolas Bonnell
Visual Effects Producer
Catherine Palmer
Art Direction
Michael Carstensen
Camera Operator
Michael Carstensen
Steadicam Operator
Pete Polyakov
VFX Artist
Susan Malerstein
Script Supervisor
Yuri Bartoli
Art Direction
Justin Holdsworth
Gaffer
Wylie Griffin
Art Department Coordinator
Christopher Downs
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Reagan
VFX Editor
Kelly Porter (costumer)
Costume Supervisor
Scott Cannizzaro
ADR Mixer
Greg Harvey
Stunts
Patrick Capone
Camera Operator
Swapnil S. Sonawane
Digital Compositor
Collin Grant
Storyboard Designer
Josh Roth
Property Master
Dan Sweetman
Storyboard Designer
Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
Anneke Botha
Set Decoration
Kelly A. Cook
Still Photographer
Madelein Krugell
Key Hair Stylist
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Sande Alessi
Extras Casting
Rémy Normand
Sequence Supervisor
Paul Hampshire
Stunts
Matthew Van Leeve
Stunts
Diane Rich
Scenic Artist
Eric Boncher
Gaffer
Eric Boncher
Chief Lighting Technician
Sven Vosloo
Camera Operator
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Conceptual Illustrator
Neil Swain
Dialect Coach
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Peter Schneider
Sound Mixer
Rebecca West
Visual Effects Producer
Tim McKelvey
Costume Supervisor
Mike Burke
Stunts
Mark Weingarten
Sound Mixer
Jessica Miglio
Additional Still Photographer
Dominique Vidal
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Alonzo
Digital Intermediate
Oliver Farkas
Colorist
Lara Khachooni
Assistant Editor
Steve Loff
Payroll Accountant
Christopher Glass
Production Design
Jeffrey D. McDonald
Assistant Art Director
Marisol Roncali
Casting
Malwande Sigabi
Set Designer
Sheena Peters
Armory Coordinator
Nico Louw
Sound Mixer
Kimberly Asa
Art Department Coordinator
Shae Salmon
VFX Editor
Robbie P Smith
Stunts
Matt Wallach
Colorist
Noah Schultz
Stunts
Diane Coote
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Fournier
VFX Editor
Max Bozeman
Assistant Property Master
Riva Cahn Thompson
Casting Associate
Patrice Cormier
Visual Effects Producer
Rick Marroquin
Dolly Grip
Patrick Neighly
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Bourgeois
Assistant Sound Editor
Bret Howe
Casting Assistant
Patrick Patzschke
VFX Editor
Jermaine Holt
Stunts
Stephen Nakamura
Colorist
Adam Brailsford
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shane Richards
Animation
Jem Rayner
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bryan Litson
Digital Effects Supervisor
Kerry van Lillenveld
Property Master
Trevor Goring
Storyboard Designer
Duncan Foster
Conceptual Design
Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lisa Van Velden
Set Designer
Kate Geller
Casting
Manmath Matondkar
Modeling
Rie Nasu
Utility Sound
Shane John Kruger
Stunts
Duncan M. Sobel
Rigging Gaffer
Jim Shelton
Key Grip
Miguel Pask
Steadicam Operator
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Zureta Schulz
Wardrobe Supervisor
Eileen de Klerk
VFX Editor
Jenna Hellmuth
Stunts
Emmanuel Manzanares
Fight Choreographer
Hasan Schahbaz
Set Dresser
Milan Janicin
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Patty Carey
Location Scout
Mike Yurich
Key Grip
Hero Chev
VFX Editor
Kim Menaster
Visual Effects Producer
Sachin Mathew
Animation
Joe Krenzer
Assistant Editor
Nuo Sun
Stunts
John Rakich
Location Scout
Garrett Hammond
Stunts
Brian Cantaldi
First Assistant Accountant
Ruth Carsch
Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Jefferson
Hairstylist
Marika Weber
Key Hair Stylist
Marika Weber
Key Makeup Artist
Carol Heij
Production Manager
Kelly Todd
Production Supervisor
Hercules Malan
Assistant Director
Isabel Martens
Second Assistant Director
Liz Chancey
Art Department Assistant
Anthony Liberatore
Storyboard Designer
Kyle Marchiafava
Set Dresser
Etienne Maree
Set Dresser
Abner Marín
Creature Design
Thomas A. Nelson
Storyboard Designer
Juan Sanchez
Assistant Art Director
Pravika Singh
Set Designer
Sam Tung
Storyboard Designer
Libero Colimberti
Boom Operator
Nathan Barris
Fight Choreographer
Myra 'Dakota' Bown
Stunts
Nikki Brower
Stunts
Eric Brown
Stunts
Kabelo Bouga Chalatsane
Stunts
Jacques du Plessis
Stunts
Dewaldt Du Preez
Stunts
Jake Eavey
Stunts
Toni Jean Erasmus
Stunts
Matt Esof
Stunts
Brenda Firmani
Stunts
Warren Germishuys
Stunts
Damian Green
Stunts
Allen Irwin
Stunts
Malin Kirjonen
Stunts
Alwyn Marx
Stunts
James Northrup
Stunts
Larry Nuñez
Stunts
Fiona Ramsay
Dialect Coach
Travis Parker
Stunts
Thomas Place
Stunts
Rose Sias
Stunts
Frans Steyn
Stunts
Taheen Tracker
Stunts
Ross Van Der Walt
Stunts
Shawn Van Zyl
Stunts
Ian Williamson
Stunts
Pete Escobar
Grip
Frank Gardner
First Assistant Camera
Jed Harris
Electrician
Rob Koch
First Assistant Camera
Selemani Mahango
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Nasmie Majiet
Key Grip
Riyaad Majiet
Dolly Grip
Moses Makateng
Electrician
Matthew Pebler
Camera Operator
Rob Riccobono
Best Boy Electric
Rob Riccobono
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Adam Sudtell
Key Grip
Oliver Wilter
Gaffer
Oliver Wilter
Chief Lighting Technician
Alex Worster
First Assistant "C" Camera
Sarah Dano
Costumer
Mia Hofmann
Costume Supervisor
Jimmy McBride
Tailor
Rudy Rojas
Costumer
Matthew Bernstein
Location Manager
Steven Carbajal
Location Manager
Peter Costelli
Location Manager
Deon Du Preez
Location Manager
Jonathan Beard
Orchestrator
Jordan Cox
Music
Bernard L. Eatmon
Script Supervisor
Carien Schutte
Script Supervisor
Sarah Sprague
Production Coordinator
James Luccarda
Location Scout
Dan Milligan
Concept Artist
Pete Dancy
Property Master
Zameer Hussain
Compositing Supervisor
Edward Churchward
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Yamamoto
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Cobus Van Der Waal
Assistant Set Decoration
David A. Seekins
First Assistant "B" Camera
Neil Impey
Visual Effects Production Manager
Paul Avery
Best Boy Electric
Aaron Hasson
ADR Mixer
Saskia Carolan
Generalist
Sara Sarmiento
Visual Effects Coordinator
Darren Christian
Concept Artist
John Donohue Jr.
Best Boy Grip
Rob Weidner
First Assistant Camera
Kyle Robinson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
George Amos
Camera Operator
Laura McGlynn
Visual Effects Coordinator
Giovanni DiGiorgio
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Anshad Abu
VFX Lighting Artist
Anna Seltzer
Costumer
Ilze Geustyn
Costume Standby
Jason Fittipaldi
Senior Animator
Julie Hansen
Post Production Accountant
Colin Robert Tomas
Graphic Designer
Claire Hesom
Utility Sound
Caitlin Rollino
First Assistant Camera
Annis Naeem
Conceptual Illustrator
Shayne Hartigan
Extras Casting
Thomas Dorman
Graphic Designer
Lauren Sevior
Set Dresser
Vincent Ngcobo
Electrician
Marcel Klopper
Libra Head Technician
J.P. van der Merwe
Extras Casting
Tamsyn Lee Wilson
Ager/Dyer
Andy Smit
ADR Mixer
Edward Sutton
ADR Mixer
Sam Donaghy-Bell
Second Assistant Camera
Sarah Delucchi
Art Department Coordinator
Edrich Hollis
Second Assistant Camera
Danny Walker
VFX Editor
Lucy Pho
Extras Casting
Matthias Winkler
CG Artist
Nicolas Leu
Compositing Supervisor
Yoann Schmid
VFX Lighting Artist
Felix Bucella
Pipeline Technical Director
Jana Rexhausen
Systems Administrators & Support
Jérémie Sebban
Systems Administrators & Support
Viktoria Rucker
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert A. Willis
Compositing Lead
Ivan Khomenko
Concept Artist
Jan Du Toit
Epk Camera Operator
Thato Mogoje
Travel Coordinator
Craig Pressgrove
First Assistant "A" Camera
Luke Q. Iaciofano
Utility Sound
Hunter Crowley
Production Sound Mixer
Andreas Frickinger
Compositing Artist
Philip Nussbaumer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Coleen Aiello
First Assistant Accountant
Clifford Otomi Green
VFX Lighting Artist
Maria Labuschagne
Assistant Art Director
Elzaan Wilson
Construction Coordinator
David Ryan Chandler
Props
Karl Schulschenk
Concept Artist
Clinton Booyse
Costumer
Ian Hatton
Armorer
Marius Matthee
Second Assistant Accountant
Ozayr Vally
Health and Safety
Apiwe Diko
Grip
Chris Hope
Dolly Grip
Keegan Horn
Libra Head Technician
Margaret Muggleston
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Arnab Sanyal
Compositing Lead
Aleksei Chernogorod
Compositing Supervisor
Sriram Rajaram
Compositor
Vinayaga Sundar
Compositor
Karthik Ramasamy
Digital Compositor
Pradeep Gownipuram
Digital Compositor
Saurabh Tripathi
Digital Compositor
Vignesh Govindaraj
Digital Compositor
Aleksandar Horak
VFX Artist
Rajeev K.J.
VFX Artist
Ranjeet Singh
VFX Artist
Jérémie Maitrejean
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jon Sudtell
Best Boy Grip
Benjamin Burr
Compositing Supervisor
Warren Larkam
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Davies
Construction Grip
Jeni Harden
Props
Gregor Telfer
Set Dresser
David Schulz
CG Artist
Martin Barrios
Art Department Production Assistant
Kevin Conlon
Compositor
Mariusz Wesierski
CG Artist
Sebastian Elsner
Pipeline Technical Director
Daniel Hernandez
Costumer
Neil Baillie
First Assistant Camera
Gerrard Coffey
First Assistant Accountant
Anthony Melillo III
Production Secretary
Anthony Allan
Concept Artist
Josephine Dinata
Visual Effects Production Manager
Samantha Luu
Second Second Assistant Director
Tate Van Oudtshoorn
Props
Alton Stoffels
Health and Safety
Sarah Evelyn
Assistant Costume Designer
Philipp Wibisono
Generalist
Jackson Chow
VFX Editor
Steve Seongik Hong
CG Artist
Hlumela Matika
Travel Coordinator
Victor Radulov
Compositing Lead
Patrizia Mulè
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nick Murphy
VFX Editor
Provash Paul
VFX Artist
Oscar Lacson Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Sheetz
Grip
Joshua Koilpillai
CG Artist
Deepak Jalesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andre Bruto
Digital Compositor
Cristiana Serra
Assistant Art Director
Sydne Japtha
Production Coordinator
Blaine Chou
Electrician
Sebastian Jaramillo
Costume Assistant
Zaan Wienand
Key Grip
Oliver Hohn
Compositing Supervisor
Madhav Kumar
Modeling
Holly Gosnell
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rocco Proscia
Key Rigging Grip
Kai Borson-Paine
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Haupt
Generalist
Joe Moore
Second Second Assistant Director
Dale Davies
Visual Effects Coordinator
Don O'Reilly
Assistant Property Master
Catrina Chelariu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steven Milosavleski
Graphic Designer
Kenneth Nelson
Construction Coordinator
Sandiswa Mavi
Utility Sound
Analucia McGorty
Assistant Costume Designer
Ingrid Ross
Costume Assistant
Rafeeq Williams
Costume Assistant
Aninka Möller
Costume Assistant
Jeremy Johnson
Costumer
Abdul Ngumbi
Wardrobe Assistant
Chiara Molinaro
Casting Assistant
Ravlin Smith
Casting Assistant
Josh Ginsburg
Extras Casting Assistant
Reinhardt Rosenkranz
Extras Casting Assistant
Jessica van der Merwe
Extras Casting Assistant
Rudolph Faurie
Armorer
Leon Koop
Researcher
Zolani Gojo
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Vikelani Ncube
Best Boy Grip
Eric Tientcheu
Best Boy Grip
Chris Leonard
Dolly Grip
Luis Badillo
Lighting Technician
Andrew Riggs
Rigging Grip
Marc Loforte
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Roxanne Stephens
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Rhett Mullins
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Calen Van Schalkwyk
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Harun Celebi
3D Artist
Curtis Richardson-Smith
CG Animator
Vladimir Ilić
CG Artist
Tandogan Kocbogan
CG Artist
Shane Simpson
CG Artist
Reza Ghulam Yahya
CG Artist
David Dong
Generalist
Darren Porter
Generalist
Lu Bo
Compositing Artist
Hou Chao
Compositing Artist
Yuhan Li
Compositing Artist
Mu Qiao
Compositing Artist
Han Qingqing
Compositing Artist
Huchuan Yang
Compositing Artist
Chenxi Zhao
Compositing Artist
Kodavali Ashok Kumar
Compositing Supervisor
Tim Llewellyn
Compositing Supervisor
Marco Hermida
Compositor
Daniel Chunghwan Lee
Compositor
Jordan Vanderlinden
Compositor
Moosuddee Zoubhair
Compositor
Andrew Barrie
Digital Compositor
Alison Lake
Digital Compositor
Tony Marioni
Digital Compositor
Nibinraj
Digital Compositor
Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul
Digital Compositor
Sajeer Abdul Salam
Digital Compositor
Dnyandeep Pundkar
Compositing Lead
Leonardo Ledesma
VFX Lighting Artist
Natalia Valbuena
VFX Lighting Artist
Aby John Ettonnil
VFX Lighting Artist
Liz Feldstein
VFX Lighting Artist
Patrick O'Connor
VFX Lighting Artist
Aeryn Gray
Matte Painter
Felix Haas
Matte Painter
Richard S. Lee
Matte Painter
Frank Jentner
Matte Painter
Dziga Kaiser
Matte Painter
Salgaonkar Anurag
Modeling
Andrea De Martis
Modeling
Lukas Mehl
Pipeline Technical Director
Darko Ilievski
Rotoscoping Artist
Juan Barrales
VFX Artist
Morgan Caruso
VFX Artist
Brody Fikkert
VFX Artist
Andrius Gabriunas
VFX Artist
Weihao Huang
VFX Artist
Alex Chun Yiu Leung
VFX Artist
Nicholas Lutzko
VFX Artist
Aurore Sabrier
VFX Artist
SenthilRaja
VFX Artist
Collin Kortschak
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amanda Ninness
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephen Parsey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ioana Alexandra Pirvu
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mary Swain
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrej Loebel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Diego Manssur
VFX Editor
Coline Six
Visual Effects Producer
Helena Wegmann
Visual Effects Producer
Patrick Schuler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Myke Mendes
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jesús Nieto Rubalcava
Visual Effects Technical Director
Stephen Molyneaux
Concept Artist
Nicola Campbell
Creature Design
Paul Pretorius
Greensman
Norest Ruvinga
Greensman
Pieter Rall
Propmaker
Thembela Charlie
Props
Camilla van Zyl
Props
Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier
Scenic Artist
Bryan Cantwell
Set Dresser
James Hargitai
Set Dresser
Leslie Smith
Set Dresser
Aurora Pegon
Set Dresser
Terry Simpson
Colorist
Reanne de Klerk
Dailies Technician
Rhiannon Moriarty
Dailies Technician
Ryan Katz
Editorial Production Assistant
Melite Vivier
Editorial Production Assistant
Garin van Munster
Animal Wrangler
Estelle Vockerodt
Assistant Accountant
Gai Harvison-Petzer
First Assistant Accountant
Nadeema October
Payroll Accountant
Hugh Barrett
Production Accountant
Khosie Dali
Production Coordinator
Aqeel Isaacs
Production Secretary
Fernanda Vazquez
Production Secretary
Amanda Kotze
Second Assistant Accountant
Ashleigh Mackrill
Second Assistant Accountant
Salpy Semerdjian
Second Assistant Accountant
Matt DiGennaro
Second Assistant Accountant
Alisha East
Set Production Assistant
Ty Taylor
Set Production Assistant
Emilia du Plooy
Studio Teacher
Ilana Smit
Studio Teacher
Westley Durand
Second Second Assistant Director
Sandile Ntobela
Second Second Assistant Director
Darryn Bennett
Third Assistant Director
Roland McLennan
Third Assistant Director
Dwayne Titus
Third Assistant Director
Lee-Roy Titus
Third Assistant Director
Info
Originaltitel
The Dark Tower
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
3.8.2017
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$113,231,078.00
Bewertungen
·
1
5.0
57
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang