Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
27
Bilder
65
Darsteller
Jason Momoa
Arthur Curry / Aquaman
Amber Heard
Mera
Willem Dafoe
Nuidis Vulko
Patrick Wilson
King Orm Marius / ...
Nicole Kidman
Atlanna
Dolph Lundgren
King Nereus
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II
David Kane / Black ...
Temuera Morrison
Thomas Curry
Ludi Lin
Captain Murk
Michael Beach
Jesse Kane (Manta's Father)
Randall Park
Dr. Stephen Shin
Graham McTavish
King Atlan
Leigh Whannell
Cargo Pilot
Tainui Kirkwood
Young Arthur (3 Years ...
Tamor Kirkwood
Young Arthur (3 Years ...
Denzel Quirke
Young Arthur (3 Years ...
Kaan Guldur
Young Arthur (9 Years ...
Otis Dhanji
Young Arthur (13 Years ...
Kekoa Kekumano
Young Arthur (16 Years ...
Julie Andrews
Karathen (voice)
John Rhys-Davies
Brine King (voice)
Djimon Hounsou
King Ricou (voice)
Andrew Crawford
Brine King / King ...
Sophia Forrest
Fisherman Princess
Natalia Safran
Queen Rina
Micah Ohlman
Newscaster
Jack Andrew
Mike (Bully)
Frankie Creagh-Leslie
Matt (Bully)
Sophia Emberson-Bain
Tour Guide (Aquarium)
Ilya Melnikoff
Submarine Captain
Hank Amos
Submarine Pirate
Kyryl Koltsov
Submarine Crew Member
Patrick Cox
Cue Ball
Luke Owen
Biker
Robert Longstreet
Professor James
Devika Parikh
Newscaster Morgan
Sonny Le
Metalsmith
Jon Fabian
Italian Vendor
Mabel Tamone
Italian Young Girl
Rita Dinardo
Italian Old Woman
Anthony Standish
Barfly
Nicolette Bianca
Italian Mother
Victor Leto
Flower Stall Vendor
Vincent B. Gorce
Italian Bell Father
Gabriella Petkova
Italian Bell Girl
Oriana Lacono
Italian Bell Mother
Pearl Grantham
Ancient Atlantean Woman
Noa Tsuchiya
Ancient Atlantean Child
Alice Lanesbury
Arthur's Teacher
Nicolas Bosc
Atlantean Soldier #1
Joshua Levinson
Atlantean Soldier #2
Jordy Campbell
Arthur's Classmate (uncredited)
Braden Lewis
Beachgoer (uncredited)
Crew
Don Burgess
Director of Photography
Harry Cohen
Sound Designer
Charles Roven
Producer
James Wan
Director
James Wan
Story
Charlie Clouser
Music Editor
Rupert Gregson-Williams
Original Music Composer
Peter Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
Kym Barrett
Costume Design
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
Anne McCarthy
Casting
Jim Berney
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Alexander
Visual Effects Supervisor
Zack Snyder
Producer
J.J. George
Music Editor
R. A. Rondell
Stunt Coordinator
Rob Cowan
Producer
Alex Bicknell
Visual Effects Producer
Richie Dehne
Property Master
Walter Hamada
Executive Producer
Peter Safran
Producer
Bill Brzeski
Production Design
David Burr
Second Unit Director of ...
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Kirk M. Morri
Editor
Richard Hobbs
Supervising Art Director
Jon Berg
Executive Producer
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joseph Bishara
Music
Deborah Snyder
Producer
Noriko Watanabe
Hairdresser
Danielle Berman
Set Decoration
Wayne D. Barlowe
Concept Artist
Christopher Ball
Second Unit Director of ...
Ernie Malik
Unit Publicist
Todd Rex
Sculptor
Jonathan Costelloe
Stunts
David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick
Screenplay
Geoff Johns
Executive Producer
Geoff Johns
Story
Mike Duncan
Stunts
Will Beall
Screenplay
Will Beall
Story
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
Lesley Vanderwalt
Hair Designer
Chelsea Staebell
Assistant Costume Designer
Guntis Sics
Sound Mixer
Dave Cory
First Assistant Editor
Cindy Rosenthal
Key Costumer
Mort Weisinger
Characters
Kellie Roy
Casting
Kofi Yiadom
Stunt Double
Eugene Intas
Art Direction
Joe Dzuban
Sound Designer
Roberta Shaw
Costumer
Craig Henningsen
Stunt Double
Peter Oso Snell
Music Editor
Lindsay Good
Art Department Coordinator
Aaron Becker
Title Designer
Ross Perkin
Set Designer
Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Design
Thomas Tannenberger
Visual Effects Producer
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
Darren Poe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Producer
Leiki Veskimets
Production Manager
Dan Morgan
ADR Supervisor
Rick Sander
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Chow
Set Designer
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jody Blose
Script Supervisor
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Visual Effects Producer
Bill Booth
Art Direction
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
Jay Barton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Christensen
Concept Artist
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Editor
Peter McCaffrey
Steadicam Operator
Zack Mazerolle
Visual Effects Editor
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Constancio
Costumer
Joyce Heftel
Script Supervisor
Katherine Rose
Foley Artist
James E. Price
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jennifer Stanfield
Hairdresser
Tony Cole
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shaun Conway
Gaffer
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
Calum McFarlane
Camera Operator
Duncan Jones
Location Manager
Darrin Keough
Camera Operator
Jenny Kent
Dialect Coach
Zahida Bacchus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput
CG Artist
Anita Morgan
Makeup & Hair
Kira Roessler
Dialogue Editor
Tracy L. Moody
Script Supervisor
Kevin Hickman
First Assistant Editor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Animation Supervisor
Julie Cardinal
Visual Effects Producer
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Designer
Bryan Hirota
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Pounds-Cornish
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jenny Hitchcock
Assistant Art Director
Daniel Macarin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tess Natoli
Makeup & Hair
Ricky Schamburg
First Assistant "A" Camera
Desma Murphy
Art Direction
Matthew Moriarty
Steadicam Operator
Bruce Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rolf Fleischmann
Visual Effects Editor
Glynna Grimala
Supervising ADR Editor
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gunther Schatz
Visual Effects Technical Director
Charles Gibson
Visual Effects
Charles Gibson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Sylvain
CG Artist
Nicholas Tripodi
Animation Supervisor
Brian Cox
Special Effects Supervisor
Mel Dykes
Costume Supervisor
Samantha Walker
Costumer
Jeff White
Visual Effects Supervisor
Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Hairdresser
Carolina Häggström
Script Supervisor
Zachary Mallett
Visual Effects Production Manager
Meng Liu
2D Supervisor
Mark Purcell
Sound Mix Technician
Collin Grant
Storyboard Artist
Sebastian Foxx
Stunts
Bridgett Buss
Production Coordinator
Joel Cheyne
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shawn Kelly
Animation
Daniel Graham
Stunt Double
Brett Schlaman
3D Editor
John Higgins
Set Decorating Coordinator
Philippe Rebours
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Bosc
Stunts
Scott Kravitz
Senior Animator
Philip Beckner
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Gareth Van Niekerk
ADR Recordist
P.J. Voeten
First Assistant Director
Carolyn Dessert
Costume Supervisor
Michael Gowen
Assistant Art Director
Mathieu Raynault
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michelle Kuznetsky Silverman
Music Supervisor
Sze Jia Eng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Eliot Connors
Sound Designer
Shawn Smolensky
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jeanette Surga
Music Editor
Judd Wild
Rigging Grip
Christopher Isenegger
Graphic Designer
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
David Elmes
First Assistant "B" Camera
Scott Dolan
First Assistant "C" Camera
Sylvain Theroux
CG Supervisor
David Nichols
Key Grip
Jac Charlton
Contact Lens Technician
Morgan Robbins
Casting Associate
Philippe Soeiro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lotfi El Gorda
Camera Operator
James Carson
Concept Artist
Lei Zhang
VFX Editor
Katrina Taylor
Visual Effects Editor
Arek Komorowski
Digital Effects Supervisor
Christian Scheurer
Conceptual Design
John O'Connell
Senior Generalist
Michael Fournier
Visual Effects Editor
Peter Beeh
Aerial Director of Photography
Anwei Chen
Visual Effects Producer
Vincent Liebig
Visual Effects Editor
Albert Cho
First Assistant Director
Raphael Letertre
CG Supervisor
Céline Zapater
Visual Effects Editor
Martin L. Mercer
Storyboard Artist
Nikhil Deshmukh
Lead Animator
Melanie Callaghan
Visual Effects Producer
David Childs
Construction Foreman
Kim Ooi
Animation Supervisor
Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
Roland Langschwert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Megan Worthy
Costume Coordinator
Shenyan Liu
VFX Editor
Alex Guri
Compositing Supervisor
Jeanette Benzie
Casting Associate
Avi Goodman
CG Supervisor
Michael Gilbert
VFX Editor
Paul Norris
Characters
Luis Olivares
Video Assist Operator
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Animation Supervisor
Henry Wan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sharon Robbins
Makeup Artist
Chris Strong
Electrician
Simon Warnock
First Assistant Director
Sina Sultani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
Mal Booth
Dolly Grip
David Thomson
Key Rigging Grip
Darrin Mann
Foley Mixer
Aaron Southerland
ADR Mixer
Frank Flick
Camera Operator
Carlos Castillon
First Assistant Editor
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
Pamela Scott-Farr
Digital Intermediate Producer
Luigi Spoletini
First Assistant Director
Kate Katz
Costumer
Tony Drew
Assistant Art Director
Robert McKinnon
Costume Illustrator
Yi Shan
Creature Technical Director
Joanna Bennett
Stunt Double
Kyle Gardiner
Stunt Coordinator
Doug Franks
Set Dresser
Stéphanie Morin
CG Artist
Liz Oliver
Textile Artist
Cedric Lo
Animation Supervisor
Gena Vazquez
Props
Wayne Diskin
Standby Carpenter
Karen Kelly
Makeup Artist
Karen Kelly
Hairstylist
Jamella Hassan
Key Costumer
Lesly Cazares
Visual Effects Coordinator
Harry Lam
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tanya Woelfle
Costumer
Helen Maggs
Costume Supervisor
Melissa Crabtree
Costume Coordinator
Mark Bills
Lighting Technician
Jodie Weston
Visual Effects Coordinator
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
Tom Rubendall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jack Wareham
Camera Operator
Margie Stafford
Seamstress
Dorian Djoudi
Rigging Grip
David Hunter
Rigging Grip
Josh Dagg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlie Shelley
Set Decoration Buyer
Naveen Kumar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Thomas
Visual Effects Coordinator
Francis Puthanangadi
Compositing Supervisor
Robert Schajer
Visual Effects Producer
Ian Churchill
Ager/Dyer
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Producer
Tori Gray
Makeup & Hair
Clement Yip
Animation Supervisor
Jamie Garside
Lighting Technician
Bob Fredrickson
Digital Intermediate Editor
Mathias Lautour
CG Supervisor
Simon Cooke
Key Grip
Christine Kenny
Costume Supervisor
Elvis Schmoulianoff
Costumer
Nathan Frost
Lighting Technician
Braden Lewis
Stand In
Ioan Boieriu
CG Supervisor
Jessica Carrington
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yegor Tesler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bill Bridges
Lead Animator
Matteo Veglia
VFX Production Coordinator
Matt Hatton
Storyboard Artist
Lilia Sellami
Camera Operator
Ilkka Uitto
VFX Editor
Maria Fiorito
Production Accountant
Andrew Park
Lead Animator
Constance Buccafurri
Storyboard Artist
Bill Eyler
Compositing Supervisor
Daniel Tan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lane Howard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mandy Jacobs
Assistant Editor
Craig Clark
Rigging Gaffer
Stephen Oh
Camera Operator
Charlie Adams
Lighting Technician
Tom Doyle
Electrician
Daniel Macarin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
Gian Claudio Giacomini
Focus Puller
Kate Weatherly
Assistant Production Coordinator
Candice Preddy
Production Coordinator
Greg Curry
Colorist
Erik Morgansen
Senior Animator
Ale Melendez
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rodgers Paul
Matte Painter
Mai-Anh Tran
Matte Painter
Matthieu Veillette
Matte Painter
Alexandra Robert
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chris Sokalofsky
Senior Animator
Kodie Mackenzie
Compositing Supervisor
Linda Kessler
Stunts
Johannes Peter
Compositing Supervisor
Jaeil Seo
Matte Painter
Thomas Warrender
Matte Painter
David Cunningham
CG Supervisor
Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Clint Elvy
Stunt Double
Ellisha James
Props
Richard Nitz
Standby Carpenter
Matthew Linfoot
Best Boy Electric
Aaron Cordery
Lighting Technician
Steve Grainger
Electrician
Aaron Rapira
Grip
Robbie MacKinnon
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ryan Mintenko
CG Supervisor
Chris Dawson
Compositing Supervisor
Anthony Rinna
Stunt Double
Sami Gustafsson
Lighting Technician
Eliott Beaudon
CG Artist
Ghislain Bruneau
CG Artist
Etienne Laroche
CG Artist
Cyril Plusse
CG Artist
Tia Stephanou
Makeup Artist
Bud Hopes
Extras Casting
Benjamin Soh
Creature Technical Director
Laura Brocato
Visual Effects Coordinator
Martin Torner
Grip
Dave Griffiths
Compositing Supervisor
Monish Nair
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andre Tong
Senior Animator
Zaini Jalani
Lead Animator
Melissa Tierney
Visual Effects Production Manager
Tong Zhou
Senior Generalist
Florence Durante
Matte Painter
Lee Gren
Tattoo Designer
Vincent Vezina
Modeling
Alex Poei
Animation Supervisor
Emilie Gagnon
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alisha Lim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gary Fry
Stunts
Craig Wentworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Balentine
Compositing Supervisor
Zakaria Badreddine
Focus Puller
Philip Harris-Genois
CG Artist
Tony Voevodin
Props
Rob Stagg
Camera Operator
Yogendra Tonke
CG Supervisor
Amit Kumar
2D Supervisor
Terry Stone
First Assistant Director
Erin Nicholson
Modelling Supervisor
Angela Kenny
Production Accountant
Harrison Trubie
Swing
Carl Blacklidge
Marine Coordinator
Simon Clowes
Main Title Designer
James Oxford
Conceptual Illustrator
Sebastiano Cartier
Stunts
Ilham El Abdi
Assistant Camera
Marlene Marks
First Assistant Accountant
Nathan Srigley
Creature Technical Director
Vivek Arora
Production Manager
Kim Fardy
Stunt Double
Cory Beeston
Stunt Double
Hayley Wright
Stunt Double
Baz Karbouris
Stunts
Hayden Stewart
Stunts
Nick Turello
Stunts
Lachlan Robbie
Stunts
Marco Sinigaglia
Stunts
Fred Palacio
Art Direction
Mathew Harte
Lighting Technician
Matt Robinson
Lighting Technician
Paul Reddin
Rigging Grip
Lindy Hartley
Key Makeup Artist
Zoa Lopez
Costume Assistant
Maddison Lord
Costume Assistant
Rob Sinclair
Costume Assistant
Emma Zemitis
Costume Assistant
Siobhan Claridy
Costumer
Alexi Creecy
Costumer
Patrick Worthington
Costumer
David Olde
Costumer
Bianca Maeseele
Set Costumer
Terra Stuart
Set Costumer
Laura Renouf
Textile Artist
Maryssa Stumpf
Wardrobe Assistant
Joey Amron
Assistant Editor
Davide Pagin
3D Artist
Jonathan Canales Kapustín
3D Animator
Ellery Ortiz
3D Generalist
James Hollingworth
Animation Technical Director
Flavio Segal
CG Artist
Francesco Pinto
CG Supervisor
Vincent Papaix
Compositing Supervisor
Paolo Acri
Compositing Supervisor
Eric Andrusyszyn
Compositing Supervisor
Julien Hery
Compositing Supervisor
Mathew Giampa
Compositing Supervisor
Amer Alameddine
Creature Technical Director
Gabriela Pruszkowska
Creature Technical Director
Young Lee
Creature Technical Director
Jason Bowers
Digital Effects Supervisor
Bartek Kujbida
Lead Animator
Julian Gregory
Matchmove Supervisor
Evan Fraser
Matchmove Supervisor
Jo-Wan Chao
Modelling Supervisor
Dominic Piché
Modelling Supervisor
Asier Hernaez Lavina
Senior Generalist
Chris Pember
Senior Generalist
Delcio Gomes
Senior Generalist
Kandace Morran
VFX Editor
Tricia Mulgrew
Visual Effects Producer
David Fox
Visual Effects Producer
Don Kennedy
Visual Effects Producer
Nick Mikesell
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Josephine Dinata
Visual Effects Production Manager
Adam Tate
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kevin Maliakal
Visual Effects Production Manager
Eric Schumacher
Visual Effects Production Manager
Vinod Gundre
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Prichard
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sharon Tribolet
Payroll Accountant
Hine Tuaeu
Payroll Accountant
Hajar Belkasmi
Production Coordinator
Eleonora Spadaro
Production Coordinator
Murray Alford
Production Secretary
Cathryn Hammond
Production Secretary
Jason John Williams
Security
Evan Koutavakis
Security
James Cowling
Travel Coordinator
Beverley Dunn
Set Decoration
Elissa Cadwell
Stunts
Matt Hughes
Production Accountant
Natalie Bracher
Costumer
Graham Tailleur
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Burgess
Camera Operator
Rahul Singh Agnihotri
Second Assistant Director
Emma Rudkin
Set Decoration Buyer
Fabrizio Diamanti
Grip
David Renn
Props
Michael Armstrong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Carolina Jiménez
Layout
Seth Jackson
Boom Operator
Shane Aumont
Set Dresser
Steve Ditchburn
Visual Effects Coordinator
Benjamin Milling
Visual Effects Coordinator
Andy McKean
Boom Operator
Nicole Maria Nonis
Visual Effects Production Manager
Craig Saxby
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Ann Evans
Art Department Coordinator
Neptali Cisneros
Conceptual Design
Fred Hughes
Construction Foreman
Michael Verbeek
Construction Foreman
Joel Dimmack
Graphic Designer
Dane Churchouse
Leadman
Lucy Allan
Painter
Francesca Sabeto
Prop Maker
Josh Beacham
Props
Shane Bennett
Props
John Burless
Props
Bern Castle
Props
Michael Elvidge
Props
Byron McGilvray
Props
Rachel Minchin
Props
John Satler
Props
Matthew Whetter
Props
Peta Logan
Set Decorating Coordinator
Aidan Gray
Set Designer
Rachel van Baarle
Set Designer
Andrew Crichton
Set Dresser
Simon Gill
Set Dresser
John Mathew Kelly
Set Dresser
Karleen Harrington
Set Dresser
Jonathan Dontchev
Assistant Camera
Ider Eddadsi
Best Boy Grip
Scott Chase
Grip
Roberto Angelelli
Grip
Chris Maljers
Libra Head Technician
Naomi Sharp
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jeremy Wheatley
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Mehdi Elkhaoudy
First Assistant Director
Emad Borjian
ADR Recordist
Ashley Mason
ADR Recordist
Scott Mulready
Production Sound Mixer
Alex Barton
Costumer
Leigh Buchanan
Costumer
Ryan Unicomb
Wardrobe Assistant
Julius Lechner
Digital Effects Supervisor
Nazare Ganesh
Modeling
Provash Paul
Modeling
Jesse Bechard
Modeling
Chris Nix
Modeling
Pascal Raimbault
Modelling Supervisor
Margot Cayhuela
Visual Effects Coordinator
Keval Chheda
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cindy Deringer
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nadim Ghaoui
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neil Hughes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kelly Emma Jarvis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sanat Kapoor
Visual Effects Coordinator
Oscar Lacson Jr.
Visual Effects Coordinator
Barra O'Dubhghaill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sofia Portantino
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paige Prokop
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vani Rakesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
William V. Ross
Visual Effects Coordinator
Braden Scheck
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kallan Treadwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Megan Trezise
Visual Effects Coordinator
Albert Whitemore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jialing Danni Zhang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Insa Ruderich-Burch
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean Wicks
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Barbier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Melissa Olsen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jay Mehta
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jack Kingsley
Stunts
Brittany Morris
Stunts
Dan Finnegan
VFX Artist
Michael Epstein
Graphic Designer
Marie-France Henri
Digital Compositor
Lauren Hunter
Costume Assistant
Kenneth Koh
VFX Artist
Andrew Jerrett
Transportation Coordinator
Info
Originaltitel
Aquaman
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
7.12.2018
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$1,148,528,393.00
Bewertungen
·
3
6.3
69
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang