Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
16
Bilder
30
Darsteller
Alicia Vikander
Lara Croft
Dominic West
Richard Croft
Walton Goggins
Mathias Vogel
Daniel Wu
Lu Ren
Kristin Scott Thomas
Ana Miller
Derek Jacobi
Mr. Yaffe
Alexandre Willaume
Lieutenant
Tamer Burjaq
Mercenary
Adrian Collins
Mercenary
Keenan Arrison
Mercenary
Andrian Mazive
Mercenary
Milton Schorr
Mercenary
Hannah John-Kamen
Sophie
Peter Waison
Taxi Driver (Stunts)
Samuel Mak
Chinese Kid
Sky Yang
Chinese Kid
Civic Chung
Chinese Kid
Josef Altin
Bruce The Boss
Billy Postlethwaite
Bill
Roger Jean Nsengiyumva
Rog
Jaime Winstone
Pamela
Michael Obiora
Baxter
Shekhar Varma
Mr. Ahuja
Rekha John-Cheriyan
Mrs. Ahuja
Antonio Aakeel
Nitin
Maisy De Freitas
Young Lara 7 years ...
Emily Carey
Young Lara 14 years ...
Gordon Chow
Sickly Old Digger
Duncan Airlie James
Terry the Trainer
Jandre le Roux
Heli Pilot
Vere Tindale
Heli Co-Pilot
Annabel Wood
Rose
Kenneth Fok
Digger in Woods
Maruwan Gasant
Digger in Camp
Nick Frost
Alan (uncredited)
Sarah Sayuri Hare
Sam (uncredited)
Crew
Colleen Atwood
Costume Design
Michael Tronick
Editor
Susie Figgis
Casting
Stuart Baird
Editor
Peter Burgis
Foley
Mark Walker
Assistant Art Director
Graham King
Producer
Johnathan R. Banta
Visual Effects
Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
Patrick McCormick
Executive Producer
Patrick McCormick
Unit Production Manager
Denis O'Sullivan
Executive Producer
Roar Uthaug
Director
Wayne Shields
Gaffer
David Decio
Stunts
Evan Daugherty
Story
Alastair Siddons
Screenplay
George Richmond
Director of Photography
Mark Henson
Stunt Coordinator
Lance Peters
Armorer
G. A. Aguilar
Second Unit Director
Christian Siebenherz
Additional Editor
Ossie McLean
Steadicam Operator
Heidi McQueen-Prentice
Costume Assistant
Lee Grumett
First Assistant Director
Gary Freeman
Production Design
Tom Brown
Supervising Art Director
Simon Lamont
Supervising Art Director
Dominic Gibbs
Supervising Sound Editor
Paula Casarin
Script Supervisor
Robert Edwards
ADR Mixer
Alessandro Troso
Art Direction
Eric D. Christensen
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Changer
Music Editor
Christal Wolgamott
Visual Effects Producer
Leiki Veskimets
Production Manager
Ilze Kitshoff
Still Photographer
George Stone
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anthony Caron-Delion
Art Direction
Julian Morson
Camera Operator
Tom Still
Art Direction
Mark Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Producer
Philip Goldsworthy
Principal Costumer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Nederhorst
Visual Effects Supervisor
Martin November
Visual Effects Editor
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Francesca Birri
Set Decorating Coordinator
Juan Melgoza
Sequence Supervisor
Des Whelan
Camera Operator
Tom Harrison-Read
Editor
Cecelia van Straaten
Assistant Art Director
Dale Rodkin
Steadicam Operator
Joe Hopker
Hairstylist
Lukasz Jogalla
Second Unit Director of ...
Adam Klein
Animation
Brendan Smithers
Construction Manager
Jason Martin
Camera Operator
Jan Sewell
Hair Designer
Jan Sewell
Makeup Designer
Scott Shapiro
Visual Effects Producer
Rick de Souza
Set Costumer
David Packard
Scenic Artist
Olly Tellett
First Assistant "B" Camera
Simon Finney
Camera Operator
Paul Purdy
Property Master
Raffaella Giovannetti
Set Decoration
Justin Mitchell
CG Supervisor
Lucy Ward
Script Supervisor
Jonas Jangvad
Color Assistant
Claire Fleming
Art Direction
Max Poolman
Special Effects Supervisor
Christian Kratzert
Animation
Charles Bodycomb
Armorer
Greg Fisher
Colorist
Dave Evans
Armorer
Adam Horley
ADR Editor
Cécile Bouquet
Researcher
Richard Van Den Bergh
Special Effects Supervisor
Mare McIntosh
Visual Effects Producer
Sebastian Barraclough
First Assistant "A" Camera
Kle Savidge
Music Supervisor
Tamara Marini
Art Direction
Christian Black
Still Photographer
Paul Linden
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Appleby
Key Grip
Justin Hawkins
First Assistant "B" Camera
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Screenplay
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Story
Leonardo Cruciano
Special Effects Coordinator
Lei Zhang
VFX Editor
Garry Moore
Standby Carpenter
Douglas Ingram
Storyboard Artist
Alistair Whitton
Stunts
Tina Charad
Graphic Designer
Johanna Lange
Visual Effects Producer
Bjoern Wortmann
Compositing Artist
Vincent Liebig
Visual Effects Editor
Lee Millham
Stunt Driver
Jubey Jose
Animation
Kirsty Kinnear
Casting Associate
László Sebõ
Pipeline Technical Director
Lisa Spence
Visual Effects Producer
Roland Langschwert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Hubert Maston
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony Smith
2D Supervisor
Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Timothy A. Wonsik
Costume Designer
Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Garson Yu
Title Designer
Jason Phelan
Stunts
Wolfgang Osterholzer
Carpenter
Alfredo Lupo
Draughtsman
Luke Gentry
Sound Designer
Alexander Scherffig
Compositing Artist
Isona Rigau
Draughtsman
Sandro Piccarozzi
Assistant Set Decoration
Johanna Smitz
Stand In
Robert Sealey
First Assistant Editor
Kevin Penney
Sound Effects Editor
Marika Weber
Key Hair Stylist
Marika Weber
Key Makeup Artist
Pravika Singh
Assistant Art Director
Shawn Van Zyl
Stunt Double
Yasmin Al-Naib
Assistant Set Decoration
Jim Crowther
Best Boy Grip
Jonathan Dennis
Russian Arm Operator
Jaime Fok
Visual Effects Editor
Micah Gallagher
Compositing Supervisor
Radley Teruel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Edward Brett
First Assistant Director
Jack Ridout
Lighting Technician
Neil Ashton
Electrician
Didier Konings
Concept Artist
Jeremy Jess Boado
Stunts
Grant Powell
Fight Choreographer
Annalisa Torina
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wolfgang Haas
Animation
Fady Kadry
3D Artist
Riette Hayward
Makeup Artist
Jacques Van Rooyen
Art Department Coordinator
George Amos
Camera Operator
Stephen Mathie
Gaffer
Regan Mitchell
Rigging Grip
Thembekile Kebeni
Rigging Grip
Graham Bartholomew
Still Photographer
Richard Stevenson
Underwater Camera
Birgitta Fredlund
Costume Coordinator
Philip Stapelberg
Costume Supervisor
Alex-Ann Keppie
Set Costumer
Maryke Nel
Set Costumer
Giles Dumper
Pilot
Jason Martin
Marine Coordinator
Ruth Atkinson
Script Supervisor
Luke James Matthews
Security
Danielle Nel
First Assistant Editor
Mike Drew
Animation
Daniele Mieli
Animation
André Cabaco
CG Supervisor
Bill Bridges
Lead Animator
Spriha Banik
Visual Effects Coordinator
Turea Blyth
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matteo Veglia
VFX Production Coordinator
Matteo Veglia
Visual Effects Coordinator
Errol Stussi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ewa Babska
Visual Effects Coordinator
Martin Gritschke
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hakyung Chang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chelsea L. Miller
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Vinson
Visual Effects Producer
Marcus Goodwin
Visual Effects Producer
Kelly McCarthy
Visual Effects Producer
Nick Crew
Visual Effects Supervisor
Victor Wagner
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lise-Marie Bothma
Special Effects Coordinator
Jon Boothroyde
Boom Operator
Christopher Kollar
Compositing Artist
Nathan Erasmus
Electrician
Uri Maree
Electrician
Winston Jezile
Electrician
John Colebourn
Storyboard Artist
Marc Hyland
Stunt Double
Dani Devereux
Matte Painter
Will Morris
First Assistant "C" Camera
Garreth Carikas
Graphic Designer
Leigh Gold
First Assistant "A" Camera
Max Glickman
First Assistant "C" Camera
Tom Gough
Digital Imaging Technician
Colin Mutch
Leadman
Rodgers Paul
Matte Painter
Chester Carr
Concept Artist
Dan Walker
Concept Artist
Randolph Watson
Concept Artist
Marcus Lester-George
Art Department Assistant
Jessica Paterson
Art Department Assistant
Maudie Andrews
Assistant Set Decoration
Po Sing Chu
Concept Artist
Houston Sharp
Concept Artist
John Maher
Construction Manager
Greg Cleaver
Draughtsman
Daniel Gommé
Draughtsman
Adam Doe
Props
Karl Koroscik
Props
Kris Snell
Props
Darren Westover
Props
Natalia Eck
Scenic Artist
Keri Murphy
Scenic Artist
Simoné Roussouw
Scenic Artist
Dan Riches
Set Dresser
Luke Townshend
Set Dresser
Josh Ryba
Storyboard Artist
Jean de Kock
Best Boy Lighting Technician
Filippo Maso
Camera Trainee
Ewan Sadler
Camera Trainee
Oliver Hadlow-Martin
Digital Imaging Technician
Werner Grobbelaar
Digital Imaging Technician
Joshua Callis-Smith
Digital Imaging Technician
Mardon de Carvalho
Digital Imaging Technician
Chris Belcher
Digital Imaging Technician
Shane Abrahams
Electrician
Justice Amadi
Electrician
Paddy Anstey
Electrician
Thandi Blakfesi
Electrician
Desmond Gqitekaya
Electrician
Douglas Mcerlain
Electrician
Ben Ransley
Electrician
Edrich Hollis
First Assistant Camera
James Perry
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ian Jackson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Snell
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ben Casciello Rogers
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Liz Essex
Principal Costumer
Kelly Jade Rother
Textile Artist
Benjamin Tyrrell
Textile Artist
Chris Francis
Color Assistant
Jonathan Smiles
Dailies Technician
Neil Damman
Special Effects Technician
George Spensley-Corfield
Special Effects Technician
Yves Bischoff
Compositing Artist
Matthias Eckhardt
Compositing Artist
Lasse Hamann
Compositing Artist
Finlay Hogg
Compositing Artist
Sandro Kath
Compositing Artist
Andrea Krupp
Compositing Artist
Dirk Matzkuhn
Compositing Artist
Johannes Peter
Compositing Artist
Paul Poetsch
Compositing Artist
Petr Sajner
Compositing Artist
Jens Schneider
Compositing Artist
Jonas Stiltz
Compositing Artist
Kai Woytke
Compositing Artist
Guillermo Ramos
Compositing Supervisor
Matt Omond
Compositing Supervisor
Jai Krishnaswamy
Compositing Supervisor
Zachariah Zaubi
Compositing Supervisor
Franz Schiller
Compositing Supervisor
Kurt Lawson
Compositing Supervisor
Morris Abramian
Generalist
Jordan Alaeddine
Generalist
Omer Erlich
Generalist
Maverick Han
Matte Painter
Che Yen Chuang
Matte Painter
Jane Chen
Matte Painter
Jaeil Seo
Matte Painter
Rose Wang
Matte Painter
Thomas Warrender
Matte Painter
Beau Casey
Pipeline Technical Director
Michael Hubbard
Pipeline Technical Director
Asim Zaidi
Pipeline Technical Director
Thad Diego
Pipeline Technical Director
Manuel Ferdinand
Pipeline Technical Director
Rushikesh Joshi
Pipeline Technical Director
Christopher Beatty
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Alicia Lowndes
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Kathrin McCarthy
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Gabrielle Powell
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Vincent Aupetit
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Herman Lee
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Lee Morrison
Stunt Coordinator
Aldonio Danny Frietas
Stunts
Jessica Hooker
Stunt Double
Jeff Taylor
Second Assistant Director
Silvia Fontana
Graphic Designer
Noah Hughes
Executive Producer
Lucy-Jayne Murray
Stunt Double
Violet Verigo
Stunts
Venice Smith
Stunt Driver
Scott Kirkbride
Stunt Double
Jenny Umbhau
Stunts
Carolina Jiménez
Layout
Hannah Behan
Stunts
Alan Ormrod
Stunts
Heidi Dickson
Stunts
Fleur van Eeden
Stunts
Marlon Braaf
Stunts
Michael Furniss
Visual Effects
Daniel Himschoot
Stunts
Zahir Carlie
Stunts
K.Flay
Songs
Info
Originaltitel
Tomb Raider
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
5.3.2018
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Japan, Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$274,650,803.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
64
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang