Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
14
Bilder
14
Darsteller
Adam Driver
Mills
Ariana Greenblatt
Koa
Chloe Coleman
Nevine
Nika King
Alya
Brian Dare
Zoic Ship (voice) (uncredited)
Crew
Michael Kaplan
Costume Design
Aldric La'Auli Porter
First Assistant Director
Kevin Ishioka
Production Design
Sam Raimi
Producer
Nancy Nayor
Casting
Salvatore Totino
Director of Photography
Salvatore Totino
Camera Operator
David Storm
Art Direction
Henrik Fett
Visual Effects Producer
Steve Bartek
Orchestrator
Marco Rubeo
Set Designer
Chris Bacon
Original Music Composer
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
Steve Bissinger
Sound Effects
Stephen A. Pope
Stunt Coordinator
Kent Harvey
Camera Operator
Stacy Kelly
Makeup Department Head
Beau Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kelly Curley
Supervising Art Director
Del Spiva
Temp Music Editor
Joseph S. DeBeasi
Music Editor
Douglas C. Merrifield
Executive Producer
Aaron L. Gilbert
Executive Producer
Richard Elias
Best Boy Grip
Mike Smithson
Makeup Department Head
Scott Trimble
Location Coordinator
Scott Beck
Director
Scott Beck
Producer
Scott Beck
Writer
Bryan Woods
Director
Bryan Woods
Producer
Bryan Woods
Writer
Josh Schaeffer
Editor
John Casey
Costume Supervisor
Lindsay Good
Art Department Coordinator
Russ Doyle
Greensman
Andy Ryan
Gaffer
Magdalena Wolf
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph Hiura
Conceptual Design
Jim Schultz
Music Editor
Jason Cloth
Executive Producer
Patti Perret
Still Photographer
Ineke Majoor
Visual Effects Producer
Drew Guajardo
Assistant Property Master
Brendan Condren
Stunts
Randall S. Coe
Construction Coordinator
Chris Harvey
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Thornsberry
Location Manager
Jessica Stumpf
Set Designer
Joseph Paolucci Jr.
Lighting Technician
Jarred Waldron
Gaffer
Michael Babcock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
Scenic Artist
Will Arnot
Camera Operator
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Property Master
Lindanne Lewis
Painter
Greg Morris
Additional Camera
Zachary Sieffert
Camera Operator
Michael Applebaum
Additional Camera
Deborah Liebling
Producer
Howard London
ADR Mixer
Nicholas Tripodi
Animation Supervisor
Matt Weaver
Lead Animator
Dave Kelsey
Set Designer
Anthony Rizzo
Animation
Christopher Walsh
Special Effects
Alexis Continente
Hairstylist
James Allen Sheppard
Video Assist Operator
Suzanne C. Swindle
Script Supervisor
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
Brad Quintana
Construction Foreman
Chris Welcker
Production Sound Mixer
Eric Salas
Stunts
Alice Alward
Assistant Art Director
Chris Craine
Supervising Art Director
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Supervisor
Marie Larkin
Hair Department Head
Robert Mazaraki
Production Supervisor
Andrew Silver
Music Editor
Christopher Isenegger
Graphic Designer
Erik Schultz
Stunt Double
Ted Barba
Stunts
Giedrius Nagys
Stunt Coordinator
David Edwards
Visual Effects Compositor
Kraig Swisher
First Assistant Camera
Daniel Carrasco
Creature Design
Daniel Frank
Set Designer
Nicole Reed LeFevre
Set Designer
Sara O'Donnell
Assistant Costume Designer
Tefft Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
Scheryl W Brown
Stunts
Karl Lindberg
Concept Artist
Benjamin Hilton
Location Production Assistant
Marten Blumen
Visual Effects Compositor
Josh Simmonds
Visual Effects Supervisor
Clint Schultz
Costume Illustrator
Fernando Guerrero Jr.
Digital Compositor
Kenneth Coblentz
Dolly Grip
Louie Northern
Drone Pilot
Ben Rezendes
Stunts
Anthony Mecca
Stunts
Guillaume Beauron
Boom Operator
Richard T. Hoover
Techno Crane Operator
Shaun Gavin
Location Manager
Sienna Pinderhughes
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Patrick McGuire
Set Dresser
Stacey Perry
Key Makeup Artist
Danny Donahue
Storyboard Artist
Jane Tones
Editor
Haisu Wang
Set Designer
Edward Joubert
Special Effects Technician
Rissa Rose Kilar
Stunt Double
Ryan Sturz
Utility Stunts
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Mirko Milošević
Concept Artist
Landon Lott
Conceptual Illustrator
Daniele Chindamo
Visual Effects
Jennifer Jane
Key Hair Stylist
John B. Wilson
Assistant Property Master
Ilya Seperich
Assistant Property Master
Leslie Coogan
Special Effects
Jessica Alejandra Ochoa
Set Designer
Marcel Worch
Construction Coordinator
Gerald Autin
Dolly Grip
Valek Sykes
Special Effects
Jonathan Opgenhaffen
Concept Artist
William Appleby
Visual Effects Editor
Tim Miller
Special Effects
Stefni Colle
Casting Associate
Miluette Nalin
Stunts
Miluette Nalin
Stunt Double
Ian Chase
Assistant Sound Editor
Noah Scot Snyder
Scoring Mixer
Joe Timko
Grip
Robert Warberg
Assistant Location Manager
Andrew Nelson
Accounting Supervisor
Ryosuke Kawanaka
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ryan Farris
Boom Operator
Yuri Perrini
Animation Supervisor
Daniel Waghorne
Drone Pilot
Philip Murphy
Key Grip
Matt Omond
Visual Effects Supervisor
Montrice White
Assistant Editor
Jordan Bartlett
Visual Effects
Chris Goodson
Actor's Assistant
Franklin Jones II
Key Rigging Grip
Dane Brehm
Digital Imaging Technician
Christian Sherriff-Smith
Lighting Artist
Alex Halstead
VFX Supervisor
Heidy Villafane
Head of Layout
Naveen Shukla
Visual Effects Compositor
Jordan Coombes
Stunts
Jonny Wang
VFX Artist
Gavin Atilano
Production Coordinator
Zack Earl Edwards
Additional Second Assistant Director
Alex Nice
Conceptual Illustrator
Chris Kibler
Construction Buyer
Raman Siddhartha
Visual Effects Compositor
Alex Holmes
Lighting Technician
Cole Thomas Barranco
Electrician
Mark A. Miller
Visual Effects Producer
Andrea Babineau
Location Manager
Ciara Rigney
Camera Trainee
Susan Smits
Set Decorating Coordinator
Susan Brady Dyson
Transportation Coordinator
Bradley Martin
Best Boy Electric
Lena Bahrs
Visual Effects Producer
Jessica Grant
Stunts
Glenn Melenhorst
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Flores Jr.
Colorist
Zainab Azizi
Producer
Mark Medrano
Animation
Adam Rivette
Utility Stunts
Cody Pollock
Lighting Technician
Heidi Bannon
Set Costumer
Emma Villere
Costume Supervisor
Keith Rubin Jr.
Camera Intern
Matt Guidry
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Danielle Stevens
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marc Purnell
Matchmove Supervisor
Biko Gogaladze
Foley Artist
Giorgi Lekishvili
Foley Mixer
Dustin Henning
Visual Effects Compositor
Francesco Sauta
Digital Imaging Technician
Andrae Crawford
First Assistant "A" Camera
Andreanna L. Jenson
Production Assistant
Brandon Jolicoeur
Production Assistant
Anna Donnell
Production Assistant
Brian Schuyler
Set Designer
Eoghan Fleming
First Assistant Camera
Spencer J. Abadie
Painter
Phillip Wheatley
Special Effects
Nicola Jackson
Third Assistant Director
David Urich
Transportation Captain
Sean Leonard
Digital Imaging Technician
Dudley Birch
Visual Effects
Bobby Stenwall
Special Effects
Jean Huang
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phil Lawlor
Second Assistant Sound
Shanna Vincent
Assistant Location Manager
Alexander Sanikidze
Foley Editor
Felipe Machado
Actor's Assistant
Ava Amundsen
Second Second Assistant Director
Maurice Reardon
Special Effects Technician
Christian Urdapilleta
Concept Artist
Steven Charpentier
Location Assistant
Christopher Stewart
Construction Foreman
Noah Bernardo
Location Assistant
Joe Studzinski
Conceptual Illustrator
Josh Viers
Concept Artist
Alexander Sokolov
VFX Artist
Giulio Campiglia
Visual Effects Producer
Rachel Ryan
Camera Trainee
Karen Byrne
Second Assistant Director
Brandon Smith
Set Dresser
Josh Courtney
Lighting Programmer
Sean Coleman
Colorist
Sara Mutahar
Stand In
Vanessa Fernández
Layout Supervisor
Bruce Vincent Logan
Aerial Camera
Dave Flynn
Sculptor
Arun Kumar Boyidapu
Lighting Artist
Shane Dzicek
Special Effects
Nathan Pacyna
Greensman
Joey Chiappellone
Lighting Technician
Alex Vucic
Electrician
Chris McIntyre
Visual Effects
Info
Originaltitel
65
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
2.3.2023
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Kanada, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$55,000,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
61
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang