Trailer
1
2
Poster
1
Bilder
20
Darsteller
Ben Foster
Bower
Dennis Quaid
Payton
Cam Gigandet
Gallo
Antje Traue
Nadia
Cung Le
Manh
Eddie Rouse
Leland
Norman Reedus
Shepard
André Hennicke
Hunter Leader
Friederike Kempter
Evalon
Niels-Bruno Schmidt
Insane Officer 'Eden'
Luna Mohmand
Child Hunter
Delphine Chuillot
Young Bower's Mother
Wotan Wilke Möhring
Young Bower's Father
Julian Rappe
Young Bower
Domenico D'Ambrosio
Wounded Officer 'Eden'
Jon Foster
Big Russian Passenger
Jeff Burrell
Trapped Officer 'Eden'
Neelesha Barthel
Female Crew Officer
Yangzom Brauen
2nd Lieutenant (Team 4)
Marco Albrecht
Hunter Weasel
Dawid Szatarski
Hunter Shape
Nico Marquardt
Hunter Brute
Don Jeanes
Mateo (uncredited)
David P. Johnson
Cooper (uncredited)
Crew
Paul W. S. Anderson
Producer
Jeremy Bolt
Producer
Robert Kulzer
Producer
Manfred Banach
Sound Mixer
Martin Hunter
Additional Editor
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Richard Bridgland
Production Design
Michael Bornhütter
Fight Choreographer
Stephen Bream
Set Designer
Cornelia Ott
Art Direction
Roxy Konrad
Art Department Coordinator
Ulli Isfort
Set Decoration Buyer
Dietke Brandt
Set Costumer
Wedigo von Schultzendorff
Director of Photography
Carsten Richter
Foley Artist
Philipp Stahl
Editor
Martin Moszkowicz
Executive Producer
Tschangis Chahrokh
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randi Hiller
Casting
Michael J. Duthie
Additional Editor
Bernhard Henrich
Set Decoration
Tilman Büttner
Steadicam Operator
André Poser
Electrician
Sean Furst
Production Executive
Ivana Milos
Costume Design
Christian Alvart
Director
Christian Alvart
Story
Michl Britsch
Music
Michl Britsch
Musician
Michl Britsch
Music Programmer
Michl Britsch
Music Producer
Kuen-Il Song
Foley Editor
Florian Tessloff
Music Editor
Florian Tessloff
Music Programmer
Geoff Leavitt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Webber
Conceptual Design
Simon Webber
Concept Artist
Hanse Warns
Foley Mixer
Travis Milloy
Executive Producer
Travis Milloy
Writer
Travis Milloy
Story
Dave Morrison
Executive Producer
Robert Pik
Compositor
Petr Vcelicka
Digital Compositor
Denis King
ADR Supervisor
Paul Catling
Concept Artist
Claus Mayr
Construction Coordinator
Ron Rakowski
Gaffer
Achim Hofmann
Sound Engineer
Yvonne Valdez
Editor
Scott Patton
Conceptual Design
Michael Hinreiner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lutz Lemke
Title Designer
Simon Weisse
Props
Ana Dávila
Casting
Ralf Schreck
Art Direction
Kurt Van Der Basch
Conceptual Illustrator
Alessija Lause
Stunts
Alex Friedrich
Propmaker
Cindy Schnitter
Propmaker
Adrian Baumeister
Supervising Sound Editor
Adrian Baumeister
ADR Supervisor
Rainer Heesch
Dialogue Editor
Sebastian Meuschel
Steadicam Operator
Ali Ahmed
Stand In
Jay Maidment
Still Photographer
Jan Saße
Storyboard Artist
Vít Komrzý
Visual Effects Producer
Astrid Poeschke
Assistant Art Director
Björn Rehbein
Makeup Department Head
Björn Rehbein
Hair Department Head
Eric Horstmann
Sound Engineer
Christian Ehlert
Lead Set Dresser
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Arne Hastedt
Digital Intermediate
Stephan Liepe
Foley Editor
Alexej Ashkenazy
ADR Recordist
Michael Stancyk
ADR Recordist
Ryan Valade
Visual Effects Editor
Tomáš Král
3D Artist
Mareike Mohmand
Makeup Trainee
Sebastian Bonde
First Assistant Editor
Tamar Aviv
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Jörn Seifert
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Gerd Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
Annett Schulze
Makeup Artist
Laura Lovejoy
ADR Supervisor
Felix Andriessens
Sound Effects Editor
Florian Holzner
Boom Operator
François Doge
Stunt Coordinator
Uli Nefzer
Special Effects Supervisor
Abraham Schneider
Compositing Supervisor
Andreas Horstmann
Set Decoration Buyer
Christin Busse
Art Department Assistant
Tobias Frank
Assistant Art Director
Johanna Ragwitz
Extras Casting
Lenka Líkařová
Visual Effects Coordinator
Brita Hofmann
Scenic Artist
Philipp Hübner
Standby Art Director
Christoph Baumstieger
Carpenter
Jan Brun
Dolly Grip
Alisa Wimmer
Compositor
Gregor Grieshaber
Second Assistant Camera
Nancy Rivas
Script Supervisor
Steffen Hagen
Set Production Assistant
Sebastian Beutler
Electrician
Anthony Julio
Special Effects Technician
Konstantin Ness
Assistant Property Master
Helge Felgendreher
Techno Crane Operator
Oswald Schwander
Sound Effects Editor
Andreas Alesik
Compositor
Alex Klippe
Digital Intermediate Producer
Göran Lundström
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Dan Walker
Concept Artist
Mariano Díaz
Concept Artist
Clemens Nürnberger
ADR Recordist
Dominic Lavery
Concept Artist
Henning Brehm
Graphic Designer
Christoph Oertel
Foley Editor
Philip Young
ADR Recordist
Andreas Herberg
Special Effects Technician
Monty Ploch
Special Effects Technician
Ales Gargulak
Digital Compositor
Roman Vinuesa
Orchestrator
Malte Kneib
Best Boy Grip
Bernd Schultz
Dolly Grip
Nicolaus Metzger
Dolly Grip
Karim Rahmani
First Assistant Camera
Stefan Rüsenberg
Key Grip
Pip Hare
Second Assistant Camera
Oliver Böhm
Techno Crane Operator
Thomas Hübener
Techno Crane Operator
Kasia Swiezak
Art Department Assistant
Marco Pressler
Construction Manager
Alejandro Lecuna
Graphic Designer
Saskia Heinzel
Painter
Steve Register
Property Master
Adina Wolff
Props
Jochen Schuetz
Set Dresser
Patrick Lojek
Supervising Carpenter
Alexander Soltermann
Additional Hairstylist
Emilia Seifert
Assistant Makeup Artist
Katharina Hilbert
Makeup Artist
Petr Dvorak
3D Artist
Vlastimil Hajek
3D Artist
Tomas Krejzek
3D Artist
Jan Kurka
3D Artist
Vladimír Matousek
3D Artist
David Pekarek
3D Artist
Martin Ruizl
3D Artist
Ondřej Samohel
3D Artist
Milan Tofel
3D Artist
Jan Konicek
3D Artist
Alexandr Muller
3D Artist
Jan Jinda
3D Artist
Jan Brukner
3D Artist
Jaroslava Chalasova
3D Artist
Robert Cvengros
3D Artist
Mario Dubec
3D Artist
Pavel Kolar
3D Artist
Jiri Vycital
3D Artist
Ales Killian
Compositor
Kerstin Eberlein
Compositor
Christoph Schmidt
Compositor
Ondrej Bystry
Compositor
Ondrej Ctibor
Compositor
Lukas Hytych
Compositor
Jana Jurnickova
Compositor
Helena Keslova
Compositor
David Kubias
Compositor
Vaclav Marsik
Compositor
Ralph Reinle
Compositor
Josef Skvrcek
Compositor
Petra Svabkova
Compositor
Michal Synek
Compositor
Jan Vareka
Compositor
Blanka Faitova
Compositor
Stepán Batousek
Compositor
Patrik Bergman
Digital Compositor
Tomas Hajek
Digital Compositor
Zuzana Hlavkova
Digital Compositor
Dalibor Janda
Digital Compositor
Petr Masek
Digital Compositor
Tomas Munzar
Digital Compositor
Peter Orlicky
Digital Compositor
Jakub Szilvasi
Digital Compositor
Vladimir Valovic
Digital Compositor
Lucie Zemanova
Digital Compositor
Jana Bergmanová
Digital Compositor
Petr Zavorka
Digital Compositor
Michal Teprik
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katerina Popelova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philipp Baur
Assistant Sound Engineer
Almut Schwacke
Assistant Sound Editor
Jürgen Funk
Sound Designer
Daniel Vogl
Sound Supervisor
Daniel Schwerdtfeger
Colorist
Manfred Turek
Digital Colorist
Christian Herrmann
Digital Intermediate Producer
Hari Schernthaner
Digital Intermediate
Franz Rabl
Colorist
Boris Link
Colorist
Angelika Honig
Choreographer
Susan Bliss
Post Production Scripts
Nadia Meier
Production Assistant
Marcel Genzmer
Security
Paloma Guridi
Stand In
Elias Gabele
Stand In
Mario Klaszynski
Stand In
Franz Materne
Stand In
Peter Müller
Stand In
Matthias Kall
Stand In
Klaus Boechel
Stand In
Joris Bartsch Buhle
Conductor
Christoph Becker
Music Coordinator
Natalie Suleiman
Music Coordinator
Hannah Weber
Musician
Jan-Peter Klöpfel
Orchestrator
Minna Aalto
Vocals
Simone Kreska
Assistant Costume Designer
Sorrel Athina Jardine
Casting Assistant
Tanja Schuh
Casting Assistant
Laura Elliott
Special Effects Technician
Alex Kopf
Special Effects Technician
Sylvio Lienert
Special Effects Technician
Thomas Schultz
Special Effects Technician
Kim Ruhnau
Stunt Double
Josephine Müller
Stunts
Nadia Hernandez
Stunt Double
Info
Originaltitel
Pandorum
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
8.9.2009
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Deutschland, Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$20,648,328.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
66
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang