Trailer
1
Poster
6
Bilder
8
Darsteller
Ben Whishaw
Paddington (voice)
Hugh Bonneville
Henry Brown
Sally Hawkins
Mary Brown
Madeleine Harris
Judy Brown
Samuel Joslin
Jonathan Brown
Nicole Kidman
Millicent
Julie Walters
Mrs. Bird
Imelda Staunton
Aunt Lucy (voice)
Peter Capaldi
Reginald Curry
Michael Gambon
Uncle Pastuzo (voice)
Jim Broadbent
Samuel Gruber
Madeleine Worrall
Agatha Clyde
Tim Downie
Montgomery Clyde
Matt King
Andre the Thief
Simon Farnaby
Barry
Kayvan Novak
Grant
Matt Lucas
Joe
Jonathan Derbyshire
Master Gruber
Mary Roscoe
Master Gruber's Aunt
Jude Wright
Tony
Lottie Steer
Young Millicent
Alice Lowe
Geographers' Guild Receptionist
Will Smith
Geographer (Present Day)
Toby Williams
Geographer (Present Day)
Catherine Shepherd
Geographer (Present Day)
Sean Bridgeman
Morgan Clyde
Cleo Sylvestre
Marjorie Clyde
Geoffrey Palmer
Head Geographer
Gus Brown
Second Geographer
Rufus Jones
Third Geographer
Kenneth Hadley
Fourth Geographer
David McKail
Fifth Geographer
James Bachman
Sixth Geographer
Javier Marzan
Buckingham Palace Sentry
Llewella Gideon
Class Teacher
Justin Edwards
Desk Sergeant
Iain Mitchell
Dog Owner
Barry Ashton
Judge
Michael Bond
Kindly Gentleman
Steve Edge
Natural History Museum Security ...
Steve Oram
Paddington Station Security Guard
Tom Meeten
Paddington Station Security Guard
Hamish McColl
Petting Zoo Keeper
Dominic Coleman
Policeman
Tarik Blake
Pupil
Theresa Watson
Stenographer
Ross Boatman
Trader
Eddie Nestor
Underground Ticket Inspector
George Newton
Angel (uncredited)
Alexander Bracq
Commuter #1 (uncredited)
Ancuta Breaban
Commuter #2 (uncredited)
Faith Elizabeth
Commuter #3 (uncredited)
Barrie Martin
Commuter #4 (uncredited)
Stuart Matthews
Commuter #5 (uncredited)
Fabio Vollono
Commuter #7 (uncredited)
Julie Vollono
Commuter #8 (uncredited)
Matthew David McCarthy
Docker (uncredited)
Denis Khoroshko
Immigrant (uncredited)
Jack Philips
Market Stall Owner (uncredited)
Asim Chaudhry
Security Guard (uncredited)
Nigel Genis
Station Blocker (uncredited)
Jim Lawrence
Trader (uncredited)
Vic Waghorn
Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited)
Crew
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Executive Producer
Danny Hambrook
Production Sound Mixer
David Heyman
Producer
Lindy Hemming
Costume Design
Steven Lawrence
Art Direction
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Hamish McColl
Screenstory
Nina Gold
Casting
Harry Pain
Draughtsman
Gary Williamson
Production Design
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
Lee Sheward
Stunt Coordinator
Erik Wilson
Director of Photography
Alexandra Ferguson
Executive Producer
David Horrill
Property Master
Gareth Brough
Electrician
Paul King
Screenplay
Paul King
Director
Paul King
Screenstory
Tania Blunden
Post Production Supervisor
Perry Sheehan
Painter
Jeffrey Clifford
Executive Producer
Olivier Courson
Executive Producer
Ron Halpern
Executive Producer
Nick Urata
Original Music Composer
Eddie Baker
Props
Rosie Alison
Executive Producer
Jonny Franklin
Electrician
Michael Hirsh
Executive Producer
Michael Bond
Characters
Michael Bond
Story
Michael McSweeney
Carpenter
Theo Park
Casting
Marion Weise
Costume Supervisor
Sue Whitaker
Supervising Art Director
Wyn Vaughan-Humphreys
Costume Assistant
Niv Adiri
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Danny Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
Glen Gathard
Foley Editor
Peter Hanson
Foley Editor
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Scott
Draughtsman
Robert J. Dugdale
Scenic Artist
Jack Stew
Foley Artist
Ian Tapp
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Emilie O'Connor
Dialogue Editor
Vince McGahon
"A" Camera Operator
Ruben Cardol
Electrician
John Hayes
Production Sound Mixer
Dillon Bennett
Sound Effects Editor
Laura Miles
Script Supervisor
Laurie Sparham
Still Photographer
Sam Heasman
Electrician
Graham Johnston
Hair Designer
Graham Johnston
Makeup Designer
Neil Weatherley
CG Supervisor
Tim Wellspring
Unit Production Manager
Andrew Hunt
Lead Animator
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
Choi Ho Man
Supervising Art Director
Mark Everson
Editor
Fiona DeSouza
First Assistant Editor
Donna Turner Culver
Standby Painter
Pawel Polak
Electrician
Ian Comley
CG Supervisor
Sally Crees
Costume Assistant
Mitch Crease
Visual Effects
Ian Morgan
Dialogue Editor
Andy Lowe
Gaffer
Karen Holt
Special Effects Technician
Simon Diggins
ADR Mixer
Adam Slater
Electrician
Daniel Swingler
Assistant Art Director
Cathy Cosgrove
Set Decoration
Daniel Goodall
Electrician
Nick Freemantle
Assistant Sound Editor
Laurent Laban
Lead Animator
Chris Hurtt
Lead Animator
Julian Hutchens
Lighting Supervisor
Adam Laschinger
Boom Operator
Kevin Foy
Grip
Mike Tehrani
ADR Recordist
Warwick Hewett
Visual Effects
Kevin Daly
Standby Rigger
Poli Kyriacou
Costume Assistant
Ann Fenton
Makeup Artist
Brad Silby
Lead Animator
Ashish Dewan
Compositor
Nigel Crafts
Carpenter
Rob White
Electrician
Lee Bagley
Stunt Double
Richard Ketteridge
VFX Editor
Christian Kaestner
VFX Supervisor
Paul Paragon
Sound Mixer
Ricky Leach
Compositor
Amanda Dague
Lead Animator
John Antill
Rigging Gaffer
Simon Hill
Mix Technician
Marieke Franzen
Visual Effects
Warren Browne
Carpenter
Nathan Porter
Electrician
Michael Brunet
Lead Animator
Geoff Wigmore
Compositor
Will Rae Smith
Electrician
Nat Turner
Assistant Costume Designer
Ben Irving
Associate Producer
Mathieu Vig
Lead Animator
Andrew Betts
Carpenter
Dan Garlick
Grip
Jon Capleton
Visual Effects
Casey Michaels
Stunt Double
Frederikke Glick
Compositor
Giacomo Bargellesi
Compositor
Ian Fellows
Compositor
Jean-Baptiste Godin
Compositor
Lars Erik Eriksen
Compositor
Hugo Gauvreau
Compositor
Nico Coronado
Compositor
David Vivaldini
Compositor
Leslie Wylie
Carpenter
Anthony Luigi Santoro
Compositor
Annie Hitchcock
Third Assistant Director
Alfonso Sicilia
Lead Animator
Aaron Lear
Compositor
Adam Parker
Compositor
Elena Topouzoglou
Compositor
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Compositor
Andrea Espinal
Compositor
Petra Schwane
Compositor
Adrian Nurse
Compositor
Jeremie Ducrocq
Compositor
Alex Grace
Costume Assistant
Tamara King
Second Assistant Director
Sam Alberg
Electrician
Attila Szapek
Compositor
Mickaël Léger
Compositor
Christophe Pacaud
Compositor
Jonathan Carré
Compositor
Anelia Asparuhova
Visual Effects
Matthew Chandler
Visual Effects
Christian Hayes
Electrician
Rebecca Dark
Floor Runner
Izzy Field
Visual Effects
Lee Gawthrop
Carpenter
Stephen Hargreaves
Construction Manager
Phil Hawley
Painter
Alex Kerr
First Assistant Accountant
Joel Rainsley
Electrician
Jon Duncan
Post Production Accountant
Jo Jackson
Mix Technician
Rebecca Tredget
Costume Assistant
Siggy Stone
Floor Runner
Andy Sauer
Key Grip
Jeff Sullivan
Painter
David Sedgwick
Electrician
Jane Clark
Storyboard Artist
John Greaves
Storyboard Artist
John Usher
Costume Assistant
James Osborn-Brown
Electrician
Alex Kerr
Second Assistant Accountant
Nic Goodey
Stunt Double
James Joseph McDonald
Producer
Manohar Tahilramani
Line Producer
Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler
Production Manager
Oliver Armstrong
Compositor
Paul Surgison
Electrician
Zarene Dallas
Stunt Double
Daniel Lillie
Camera Trainee
Jeremie Lodomez
Compositor
Daniel Stones
Electrician
Jeffrey Gates
ADR Recordist
Jess MacDonald
Location Assistant
Jack Dehaan
Carpenter
Amie Tridgell
Location Manager
Sotiris Loukatos
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Duncan Riedl
Generator Operator
Andrew Pinson
Compositor
Robert Jackson
Carpenter
Harvey Woodward
Scenic Artist
Marko Živanović
Carpenter
Olivia Fitzroy
Floor Runner
Samantha Harley
Standby Art Director
Ed Riley
Electrician
Chardae Adams
Painter
David Stapleton
Painter
Eleri Coulten
Assistant Location Manager
Ales Gargulac
Compositor
Anna Maria Pacchioni
Compositor
Bruce Nelson
Compositor
Marc Rice
Compositor
Owen Johnson
Compositor
Paul Beilby
Lighting Supervisor
Marine Poirson
Lighting Supervisor
Thaison Doan
2D Supervisor
Ben White
Location Scout
Del Strachan
Grip
Justin Brown
Art Direction
Matt Walker
Scenic Artist
Dee Churchfield
Costume Assistant
Giles Brown
Props
Doug Lankston
Props
Anthony Parnell
Props
Jane Burstow
Props
Pippa Gillespie
Props
Sarah Herrmann
Props
David Sawyer
Standby Carpenter
Sydney Bell
Carpenter
David Engleman
Carpenter
Nicholas Girard
Carpenter
Thomas Henderson
Carpenter
Paul Houston
Carpenter
Tom Keegan
Carpenter
Robert McGrath
Carpenter
Marcus Mildewhall
Carpenter
John Moxom
Carpenter
Pete Smith
Carpenter
Josh Witcher
Carpenter
Jeffrey Woodbridge
Carpenter
Louis Connoways
Carpenter
Martian Freeman
Carpenter
Andrew Golding
Carpenter
Raymond Grant
Carpenter
Anthony Hoskins
Carpenter
Alan Kavanagh
Carpenter
Keith Mowatt
Carpenter
Stephen Rowley
Carpenter
Manuel Villar
Carpenter
Robert Dyson
Painter
Russell Read
Painter
Robert West
Painter
Peter Davis
Painter
Douglas Emanuel
Painter
Rob Lillie
Painter
James Wickison
Painter
Dom Aronin
Electrician
Tom Foran
Electrician
Stefan Mitchell
Electrician
Nic Britt
Electrician
Alex Edyvean
Electrician
Steve Garay
Electrician
David Nye
Electrician
Aaron Parrott
Special Effects Technician
Hannah Wilson
Special Effects Technician
Dan Massett
Special Effects Technician
Sam Kissick
Special Effects Technician
Norman Malcolm Smith
Special Effects Technician
Mark Holt
Special Effects Supervisor
Info
Originaltitel
Paddington
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
24.11.2014
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Frankreich, Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$259,207,227.00
Bewertungen
·
2
8.0
71
%
TMDB
?
/10
Ein Film von
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang