Trailer
1
Poster
2
Bilder
12
Darsteller
Emile Hirsch
Sean
Rachael Taylor
Anne
Olivia Thirlby
Natalie
Joel Kinnaman
Skyler
Max Minghella
Ben
Veronika Ozerova
Vika
Dato Bakhtadze
Sergei
Gosha Kutsenko
Matvei
Nikolay Efremov
Sasha
Georgiy Gromov
Boris
Artur Smolyaninov
Yuri
Anna Roudakova
Tess
Pyotr Fyodorov
Anton Batkin
Ivan Gromov
Bartender No. 1
Aleksandr Chernykh
Bartender No. 2
Oleg Poddubnyy
First Policeman
Crew
Arnon Milchan
Executive Producer
Priscilla Nedd-Friendly
Editor
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Robert Deschaine
ADR Mixer
Tami Treadwell
ADR Recordist
Tyler Bates
Music
Darrell Hall
Music Editor
Chris Gorak
Director
Scott Kevan
Director of Photography
Timur Bekmambetov
Producer
Fernando Villena
Editor
Stefen Fangmeier
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Varvara Avdyushko
Costume Design
Venus Kanani
Casting
Tom Jacobson
Producer
Leslie Bohem
Story
Ricky Eyres
Supervising Art Director
Brian Cachia
Music Programmer
Dmitry Kiselev
Second Unit Director
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Artist
Jon Spaihts
Screenplay
Jon Spaihts
Story
Hutch Parker
Executive Producer
M.T. Ahern
Story
Alexander Dostal
Production Manager
Hans Uhlig
Visual Effects Supervisor
B. J. McDonnell
Camera Operator
B. J. McDonnell
Steadicam Operator
K.C. Colwell
First Assistant Director
Jay Steinberg
Online Editor
Robert Grigsby Wilson
Assistant Editor
Hyojin Kim
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicky Barron
Key Costumer
Dmitriy Tokoyakov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Effects Editor
Stephane Naze
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ann Scibelli
Sound Designer
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Wright
Dolby Consultant
Mark Herman
Visual Effects Editor
Walter Volpatto
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Rico Torres
Still Photographer
Harry Muller
Color Timer
Viktor Ivanov
Stunt Coordinator
Sergei Gritsenko
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Leach
Second Unit Director of ...
Valance Eisleben
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ryan Helsley
Digital Intermediate Producer
Tricia Henry Ashford
Visual Effects Producer
Valeriy Viktorov
Production Design
Alexsandr Dmitrev
Set Decoration
Vlad Kachanov
Set Decoration
Yuri Makov
Set Decoration
Sasha Prokofiev
Set Decoration
Yuri Sotnikov
Set Decoration
Sergey Yahontov
Production Manager
Michael D. Wilhoit
ADR Supervisor
David Stanke
First Assistant Sound Editor
Ivy Agregan
Visual Effects Producer
Tony Hurd
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Schober
Visual Effects Producer
Viktor Müller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony Lyant
CG Supervisor
Taehee Lee
CG Supervisor
Jeff Dotson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nadav Ehrlich
3D Animator
Jorge Razon
VFX Artist
Jay W. Yowler
Gaffer
Jay W. Yowler
Lighting Director
Tim Nagasawa
Camera Technician
Alina Budina
Camera Intern
Anatoliy Neznanov
Gaffer
Maria Hubackova
Set Costumer
Ben Howdeshell
First Assistant Editor
Brent Brooks
Music Editor
Janice Schumm
Script Supervisor
George 'Skip' Henfling
Production Accountant
Eugene Trubetskoy
Location Manager
Toni Atterbury
Unit Publicist
Colin McLellan
ADR Recordist
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Kelly Oxford
Supervising Sound Editor
Michelle Wade Byrd
Casting Associate
Jojo Villanueva
Music Supervisor
Nashia Wachsman
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Dominic Mainl
First Assistant Camera
Craig Comstock
Second Assistant Director
Damian Isherwood
Animation
Matthew Lajoie
Animation
Linda Eisenhamerová
Key Hair Stylist
Linda Eisenhamerová
Key Makeup Artist
Jan Hinrich Hoffmann
Underwater Camera
Alex Zeihn
Electrician
Marlayna Cherisse
Assistant Costume Designer
Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
Raul Riveros
Digital Imaging Technician
Sadie D. Johnson
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Tristan Zerafa
Compositor
Petr Antokhin
First Assistant Director
Jerry Hall
Digital Compositor
Anastasia Brown
Music Supervisor
Carrie Oliver
Digital Intermediate
Romain Bavent
VFX Artist
Vladimir Sofronov
Digital Compositor
Natasha North
Visual Effects Coordinator
Craig Dewey
Assistant Editor
Dave Olivares
Visual Effects Technical Director
Katie Stetson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maxim Ajjawi
Unit Manager
Fabien Charbonnier
Systems Administrators & Support
Ruben Salazar
Digital Compositor
Dimitri Uradovskiy
VFX Artist
Boris Voyt
Production Sound Mixer
Maksim Ignatiev
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Brett Voss
Foley Mixer
Joel Perkal
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dieter Hartmann
Music Programmer
Martin Dolezal
Compositor
Lubos Gerardo Surzin
Matte Painter
James Barela
Second Assistant Camera
Bernardo Jauregui
Visual Effects Production Manager
Jonathan Gesinski
Storyboard Artist
Marlis Coto
Digital Compositor
Andrey Schtaff
Key Grip
Matt Codd
Concept Artist
Dmitriy Shirokov
Digital Compositor
Eddie Englander
Digital Compositor
Frédéric Boulin
Senior Animator
Abdullah Ecirli
Digital Compositor
Sherry Bharda
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ajay Prakash
Animation
Jan Menšík
First Assistant Director
Loris Paillier
VFX Supervisor
Sébastien Blanchard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jocelyn Vincent
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marguerite Moreau de Lizoreux
Visual Effects Coordinator
Carrel D'Souza
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gábor Szügyi
Matte Painter
Zdenek Hrazdira
CG Artist
Stéphane Albinet
Sound Mixer
Blake Loyd
Visual Effects Production Assistant
István Veress Kovács
Matte Painter
Rebekah Johnson
Music Coordinator
Artem Antonov
Grip
Yves Le Peillet
Art Direction
Julia Huene
Visual Effects Producer
Valentina Andre-eva
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Anastasiya Esadze
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Nataliya Papyan
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Elena Kuleshina
Second Assistant Director
Imery Watson
Concept Artist
Minna Brown
Assistant Camera
Bob Campi
Digital Imaging Technician
John Carreon
Digital Imaging Technician
Alex Derjavine
Second Assistant Camera
Yoel Godo
CG Artist
Pedram Ziaei
Compositor
Jakub Budina
Compositor
Rob Tasker
Compositor
Soyeon Jung
Digital Compositor
Vladimir Kozhekin
Digital Compositor
Xi Luo
Digital Compositor
Daniel St-Amant
Digital Compositor
Adam Trowse
Digital Compositor
Adrian Sutherland
Digital Compositor
Sujesh V. Chitty
Matte Painter
Airat Gabbasov
Modeling
Clement Renaudin
Stereoscopic Technical Director
Pascal Etangsale
VFX Artist
Mickael Girod
VFX Artist
Anaïs Lacoste
VFX Artist
Simon Magnan
VFX Artist
Mohan Ponraj
VFX Artist
Ishwardas Tupkar
VFX Artist
Amy Palladino
Visual Effects Coordinator
Austin Ruiz
Visual Effects Producer
Kamilla Gutorova
Visual Effects Production Manager
Alexandra Rizek
Visual Effects Production Manager
Info
Originaltitel
The Darkest Hour
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
22.12.2011
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten, Russland
Einnahmen
$64,626,786.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
53
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang