Trailer
1
2
Poster
15
Bilder
21
Darsteller
Chris Hemsworth
Thor Odinson
Natalie Portman
Jane Foster
Tom Hiddleston
Loki
Anthony Hopkins
Odin
Stellan Skarsgård
Erik Selvig
Kat Dennings
Darcy Lewis
Clark Gregg
Phil Coulson
Colm Feore
King Laufey
Idris Elba
Heimdall
Ray Stevenson
Volstagg
Tadanobu Asano
Hogun
Josh Dallas
Fandral
Jaimie Alexander
Sif
Rene Russo
Frigga
Adriana Barraza
Isabela Alvarez
Maximiliano Hernández
Jasper Sitwell
Richard Cetrone
Frost Giant Captain
Darren Kendrick
Frost Giant Sentry
Josh Coxx
Frost Giant Hailstrum
Justice Jesse Smith
Frost Giant Brute
Joseph Gatt
Frost Giant Grundroth
Luke Massy
Frost Giant Raze
Matthew Ducey
Einherjar Guard
Jason Camp
Einherjar Guard
Buddy Sosthand
Agent Delancey
Blake Silver
Techie
Jamie McShane
Agent Jackson
Dale Godboldo
Agent Garrett
Patrick O'Brien Demsey
Agent Cale
Jim Palmer
SHIELD Guard
Seth Coltan
Townie
J. Michael Straczynski
Townie
Ryan Schaefer
Townie
Matt Battaglia
Pete
Stan Lee
Stan the Man
Joel McCrary
Drunk Townie
Isaac Kappy
Pet Store Clerk
Juliet Lopez
Admission Nurse
Rob Mars
Orderly
Carrie Lazar
Viking Mother
Harley Graham
Viking Child
Alexander Wright
Viking Elder
Hilary Pingle
Viking
Shawn-Caulin Young
Viking
Walt Simonson
Guest
Kinsey McLean
Viking
Kelly Hawthorne
Viking
Dakota Goyo
Young Thor
Ted Allpress
Young Loki
Douglas Tait
Frost Giant (uncredited)
Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton / Hawkeye ...
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury (uncredited)
Vanessa Bednar
Viking Villager (uncredited)
Michelle Csitos
Viking Village Wife (uncredited)
Stephen Oyoung
Einherjar Guard (uncredited)
Crew
Paul Rubell
Editor
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Bo Welch
Production Design
Mark Protosevich
Story
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Thanks
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Michael Papajohn
Utility Stunts
Kevin Feige
Producer
Patricia Whitcher
Executive Producer
Patricia Whitcher
Unit Production Manager
Sean Haworth
Art Direction
Patrick Doyle
Original Music Composer
Kenneth Branagh
Director
Jay Caputo
Utility Stunts
Richard Cetrone
Stunts
Alexandra Byrne
Costume Design
David S. Dranitzke
Visual Effects Producer
Andy Armstrong
Stunt Coordinator
James Armstrong
Stunt Coordinator
Lauri Gaffin
Set Decoration
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Vic Armstrong
Stunt Coordinator
Vic Armstrong
Second Unit Director
Tamara Notcutt
Casting Associate
Jack Kirby
Thanks
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Jack Kirby
Draughtsman
Jack Kirby
Character Designer
Jack Kirby
Original Series Design
Larry Lieber
Thanks
Larry Lieber
Comic Book
Luc Etienne
First Assistant Director
Don Payne
Screenplay
Randi Hiller
Casting
Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Haris Zambarloukos
Director of Photography
Maya Shimoguchi
Supervising Art Director
Neill Gorton
Makeup Effects
J. Michael Straczynski
Story
Douglas Tait
Stunts
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
Steve DeCastro
Utility Stunts
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Jennifer Caputo
Stunt Driver
Marco Rubeo
Set Designer
Alan Fine
Executive Producer
David Maisel
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Co-Producer
Ashley Miller
Screenplay
Zack Stentz
Screenplay
Connie Grayson Criswell
Contact Lens Technician
Luke Freeborn
Art Direction
Craig Kyle
Co-Producer
Jesse V. Johnson
Stunt Double
Ilram Choi
Stunt Double
Stefán Karl Stefánsson
ADR & Dubbing
Simon Webber
Concept Artist
Gary Ray Stearns
Fight Choreographer
Doc Duhame
Utility Stunts
Luke Massy
Stunts
Zack Duhame
Utility Stunts
Brian J. Williams
Stunt Double
Jermaine Washington
Utility Stunts
Devan Mussato
Creature Technical Director
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Phil Culotta
Stunt Double
Chris Regan
Color Timer
Carrick O'Quinn
Utility Stunts
Dianne Chadwick
Graphic Designer
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
Monty L. Simons
Stunts
Pierre Buffin
Art Direction
Russell Bobbitt
Property Master
Robert Malina
First Assistant Editor
Jeff O'Haco
Utility Stunts
Dennis Fitzgerald
Utility Stunts
Raliegh Wilson
Stunt Double
Hugo Weng
Dialogue Editor
Cheri Reed
Costumer
Kasra Farahani
Art Direction
Kieran Gallagher
Utility Stunts
Tait Fletcher
Utility Stunts
Michelle Waterson-Gomez
Utility Stunts
Nicolas Chevallier
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ann-Maree Hurley
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Matt Leonard
Stunts
Lucas Salton
Lighting Supervisor
James W. Tyson
Costume Supervisor
Lucia Mace
Hair Department Head
Dennis Keiffer
Utility Stunts
Walt Simonson
Thanks
Kylie Furneaux
Stunt Double
Sal Buscema
Thanks
Wendy Washbrook
Extras Casting
Eric Fernandes
CG Supervisor
Cory Geryak
Chief Lighting Technician
Luisa Abel
Makeup Department Head
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Department Head
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
Dawn Y. Line
Costume Supervisor
Anthony Almaraz
Set Costumer
Angelique Paull
Costume Supervisor
Randy L. Childs
Construction Coordinator
Ed Duran
Utility Stunts
Chris Benstead
Music Editor
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Wojewodski
Assistant Costume Designer
Tex Kadonaga
Set Designer
Anne Porter
Set Designer
David Fernandez
Set Costumer
Mara Herdmann
Set Costumer
Richard King
Sound Designer
Richard King
Supervising Sound Editor
A. Todd Holland
Art Direction
Colin Follenweider
Utility Stunts
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Script Supervisor
Louise Simonson
Thanks
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
Darren Poe
Compositing Supervisor
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
George Billinger III
Camera Operator
Mina Amirzai
Costumer
Paul Butterworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Richard Bloom
Assistant Art Director
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
Keith Adams
Utility Stunts
Bob Moore Jr.
Set Costumer
Kelly L'Estrange
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel P. Rosen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
Randy Severs
Construction Foreman
Kilou Picard
Visual Effects Production Manager
Valentina Aulisi
Set Costumer
Rob King
Utility Stunts
François-Xavier Aubague
Visual Effects Production Manager
Patte Strong-Lord
Set Designer
Rich Romig
Set Designer
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
Sean Haley
Set Costumer
Devon Miller
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ron Mendell
Concept Artist
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
Anna Behlmer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Diana Giorgiutti
Visual Effects Producer
Mark Fellman
Additional Still Photographer
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
Danny Rafic
Visual Effects Editor
Cameron Sharp
Visual Effects Editor
Jesse Trevino
Set Costumer
Constantine Sekeris
Costume Illustrator
Sara M. Pennington
Art Department Coordinator
Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
Yvonne Bastidos
Set Costumer
Douglas S. Holgate
Aerial Director of Photography
Stephen Mullen
Best Boy Electric
Jonathan Harb
Visual Effects Producer
Kathy Siegel
Visual Effects Supervisor
Votch Levi
CG Supervisor
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
Pete Cavaciuti
Camera Operator
Pete Cavaciuti
Steadicam Operator
Henry Tirl
Steadicam Operator
Mark Mele
Rigging Gaffer
Natasha Ladek
Wigmaker
Jason Bath
Visual Effects Producer
Cheryl Wheeler Duncan
Utility Stunts
Chris O'Connell
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Dillon
Digital Intermediate
Karl Denham
CG Supervisor
Kim Marks
Camera Operator
Shelli Nishino
Costumer
Janice Alexander
Hair Department Head
Michael Babcock
Sound Designer
Petra Bach
ADR Supervisor
Gia Jimenez
Costumer
Myron Baker
Set Costumer
Sumriti Bhogal
Visual Effects Production Manager
Charlie McIntyre
Rigging Gaffer
Tully Summers
Costume Illustrator
Carol Pershing
Key Hair Stylist
Walt Hadfield
Construction Coordinator
Roxy D'Alonzo
Makeup Effects
Bruce Armstrong
Utility Stunts
Dan Ondrejko
Head Greensman
Derrick Esperanza
Lighting Technician
Paul Lacovara
Stunt Double
Timothy Thomas Brown
Stunts
Agnes Rama
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark Rayner
Utility Stunts
George Stephenson
Camera Operator
Elizabeth Lancaster
Set Costumer
Tyler DeLisle
Lighting Artist
Wesley Sewell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Cole
Sound Recordist
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
Pierre Escande
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew LeFevour
Stunt Double
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
Don Zepfel
Unit Production Manager
Guido Frenzel
Camera Operator
David Rouxel
2D Sequence Supervisor
Nicolas Delval
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Chansky
Stunt Double
Alina Andrei
Utility Stunts
Andres Cubillan
Art Department Coordinator
Pablo Borges
Costumer
David J. Grant
Associate Producer
Dorenda Moore
Stunt Double
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
Leslie Webb
First Assistant Editor
Al Goto
Utility Stunts
Jacqueline Shulman
Costumer
Kent Baker
Key Rigging Grip
Andrew Slyder
Costumer
Edward T. Hanley
Set Costumer
Benton Jew
Costume Illustrator
Edouard Valton
Visual Effects Production Manager
Peter J. Devlin
Sound Mixer
Larry Sushinski
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Rick Thomas
Chief Lighting Technician
Patrick Rousseau
Camera Operator
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
Casey Hendershot
Utility Stunts
Andrew Reeder
Set Designer
Michael Sims
Stunt Double
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
Caroline Audebert
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allan Padelford
Utility Stunts
Malosi Leonard
Stunts
Michael Welch
Set Costumer
Dennis McCarthy
Ager/Dyer
Georgina Armstrong
Utility Stunts
Joel Behrens
Compositing Supervisor
Dara Norman
Lighting Technician
Audrey Ferrara
CG Supervisor
Timothy A. Wonsik
Key Costumer
Holland Diaz
Stunts
Warren Manser
Costume Illustrator
Greg Hale
Second Assistant Director
Jesse Mather
Lighting Technician
Gabriel Lewis
Gaffer
Walter F. Hyneman
Creature Technical Director
Clint Lilley
Utility Stunts
Trina Siopy
Utility Stunts
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Utility Stunts
Stephen McCumby
Property Master
Rudy Rojas
Costumer
Michael-David Aragon
Utility Stunts
Kevin LaNeave
Visual Effects Editor
E.J. Krisor
Costume Illustrator
Jerry Sargent
Construction Foreman
Noah Vice
CG Supervisor
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
David Masure-Bosco
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Meinerding
Visual Development
Marjorie K. Chan
Costumer
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
Joy Ramsay
Set Costumer
Miguel Sánchez
Best Boy Electric
Katie Godwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael J. O'Brien
Costumer
Isabelle Capgras
Visual Effects Editor
Marc Lamorille
CG Supervisor
Cameron Neilson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cliff McLaughlin
Utility Stunts
Julien Trouchet
CG Supervisor
Riley Harper
Stunts
Brian Collins
Utility Stunts
Xavier Allard
CG Supervisor
Rhonda Earick
Ager/Dyer
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Painter
Ruheene Masand
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Lee Christmas
Utility Stunts
Andrew Campbell
Graphic Designer
Mark Richardson
Compositing Supervisor
Brandon McNaughton
Compositing Supervisor
Gary Fry
Stunts
Ryan Huston
Lighting Technician
Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras Casting
Steve Zvorsky
Lighting Technician
Scott Armstrong
Stunt Coordinator
Emily Dominguez
Costumer
Wendy Armstrong
Utility Stunts
Chris Antonini
Visual Effects Producer
John Meunier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacqueline Rosado
Digital Intermediate Producer
Janis Mekaelian
Costumer
Kurtis Richmond
Concept Artist
Trinh Tran
Production Assistant
Wesley Scott
Stunts
Anne-Sophie Bertrand
CG Supervisor
Cat Hannah
Utility Stunts
Jessica Nelson
Contact Lens Technician
Perry Mike Germain
Key Makeup Artist
Wes Louie
Concept Artist
Donald Redoglia
Construction Foreman
Greg Newton
Construction Foreman
Denis Moran
Camera Operator
David Kagen
Gaffer
Tom Howard
Lighting Technician
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
Julien Aullas
CG Supervisor
Yann De Cadoudal
CG Supervisor
Boris Duong
CG Supervisor
Nicolas Gauthier
CG Supervisor
Yann Le Corre
CG Supervisor
Loris Paillier
CG Supervisor
Nolwenn Rimbault
CG Supervisor
Gregory Ginsburger
CG Supervisor
Sam Cole
Compositing Supervisor
Patricia Pawlak
Creature Technical Director
Adam Sidwell
Creature Technical Director
David Verbeke
Lighting Supervisor
Brian Tolle
Matchmove Supervisor
Vicky Morris
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Spinelli
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kathryn Fowler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sébastien Blanchard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Delphine Colin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Maxime Delorme
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jocelyn Vincent
Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Williams
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hélène Saint-Riquier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Marguerite Moreau de Lizoreux
Visual Effects Coordinator
McKenzy Germain
Visual Effects Coordinator
Audrey Tondre
Visual Effects Producer
Danielle Costa
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nicolas Nepveu
Visual Effects Production Manager
Molly Green
Casting Assistant
Gina Gallego
Casting Assistant
Lori Angelo
Costumer
Dante Fontana
Costumer
Noel Leonard
Costumer
Gilbert Montes
Costumer
Danielle Wait
Costumer
Alison M. Schmidt
Costumer
Sevil Karagezyan
Seamstress
Paula Trujillo
Set Costumer
Mark J. Weitzman
Set Costumer
Bradford Booth
Set Costumer
Allison Fusaro
Set Costumer
Luis Jimenez
Tailor
Julio Medina
Tailor
Jorge Hernández
Tailor
Charlie Wen
Visual Development
Tyler Barnett
Utility Stunts
Olivier Coipel
Thanks
Mark Chapman
Utility Stunts
Ralph Macchio
Thanks
Nathaniel Caauwe
Rotoscoping Artist
Bill Palmer
Driver
Info
Originaltitel
Thor
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
21.4.2011
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$449,326,618.00
Bewertungen
·
1
10.0
68
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang