Trailer
1
Poster
2
Bilder
13
Darsteller
Christian Bale
Trevor Reznik
Jennifer Jason Leigh
Stevie
Aitana Sánchez-Gijón
Marie
John Sharian
Ivan
Michael Ironside
Miller
Lawrence Gilliard Jr.
Jackson
Reg E. Cathey
Jones
Anna Massey
Mrs. Shike
Matthew Romero Moore
Nicholas
Robert Long
Supervisor Furman
Colin Stinton
Inspector Rogers
Craig Stevenson
Tucker
Ferran Lahoz
Gonzales
Jeremy Xido
Evangelisti
Norman Bell
DMV Clerk
Nancy Crane
Waitress
Richard Torrington
Radiologist
Buffy Davis
Marge
Reg Wilson
Bartender
Ramon Camín
Detective
Christopher Hood
Drunk
Marc Aspinall
Inspector Daniels
Guillermo Ayesa
Old Fisherman
Daniel Ceren
Pedestrian
Marta Rubio
Woman in Crowd
Ewan Watson
Man in Crowd
Chike Johnson
Young Policeman
Molly Malcolm
Ticket Agent
Jaume Mimó
Man in Stall
Flora Álvarez
Woman in Stall
James DePaul
Reynolds (uncredited)
Crew
Albert Manera
Sound Editor
Albert Manera
Sound
Roque Baños
Original Music Composer
Roque Baños
Music
Roque Baños
Orchestrator
Héctor Gil
Set Decoration
Julio Fernández
Producer
Julio Fernández
Production Manager
Luis de la Madrid
Editor
Pascual Otal
Production Manager
Brad Anderson
Director
Scott Kosar
Writer
Carlos Fernández
Executive Producer
Antonia Nava
Executive Producer
Xavi Giménez
Director of Photography
Óscar Faura
Second Unit Director of ...
Zacarías M. de la Riva
Orchestrator
Albert Carreras
Camera Operator
Teresa Gefaell
Line Producer
Patricia Monné
Costume Design
Alain Baineé
Production Design
Guillermo de la Cal
First Assistant Editor
Diego Moyano
Lighting Technician
Juan-Carlos Guzman
Stand In
Jordi López
Production Runner
Iñigo Navarro
Assistant Art Director
Josep Amorós
Production Manager
Marc Orts
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jaume Puig
Dolby Consultant
Ramón Sánchez
Steadicam Operator
Glòria Blanes
Script Supervisor
Glòria Blanes
Script
Sylvia Steinbrecht
Set Dresser
Alma Casal
Key Makeup Artist
Jesús L. Pérez Villar
Post Production Supervisor
Elisa Sirvent
Production Secretary
Fabiola Ordoyo
Sound Editor
Biel Cabré
Boom Operator
Biel Cabré
Sound Design Assistant
Alberto Álvarez
Production Assistant
David Valldepérez
Second Assistant Camera
Rafael Gómez
Production Runner
Pedro Raúl de Diego
Prosthetics
Pedro Raúl de Diego
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Mar Francolí
Location Manager
Elisabeth Martirena
Painter
José Manuel Diaz
Additional Lighting Technician
Ruth Fernández
Production Runner
Emilio Martinez-Borso
Production Assistant
Jorge Ortiz Yus
Telecine Colorist
Álex de Molina
Post Production Assistant
Manuel Fernández
Lighting Technician
Félix Bueno
Post Production Assistant
Mario Klemens
Conductor
Lydia Kavina
Musician
Maribel Pérez
Costume Design
Miguel Ibáñez Monroy
Additional Production Assistant
Francesc Carreras
First Assistant Camera
Queti Pazos
Music Producer
Claudio Ianni
Orchestrator
Esther Villar
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Daniela Forn
First Assistant Director
Charly Guerrero
Key Grip
Debora Witte
Additional Lighting Technician
Marc Álvarez
Production Assistant
Eduard Aguiló
Production Manager
Ricard Garcia
Graphic Designer
Jaume Granell
Graphic Designer
Sergi Segarra
Graphic Designer
David Sans
Technical Supervisor
Manolo Millán
Color Grading
Jesús Luque
Visual Effects
Emilio Guirao
Second Assistant Camera
Anna Rua
Second Assistant Director
José Pérez
Editor
Bernat Rifé
Production Assistant
Rita Rubio
Third Assistant Director
Jordi Huguet
Storyboard Artist
Luis Ayala
Additional Lighting Technician
Mary Kay McCoy
Dialogue Coach
Javier Arsuaga Lekuona
Line Producer
Carlos Barea
Prosthetics
Carlos Barea
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Eduardo Valero
Camera Intern
Boris Zapata
Additional Lighting Technician
Ivan Álvarez
Production Runner
Xsepa
Production Runner
Marta Tarrida
Production Intern
Lluís Salgado
Production Runner
Carlos Rosal
Production Runner
Laura Roige
Title Designer
Sílvia Rodrigo
Production Runner
Pau Rocher
Title Designer
Jordi Punsola
Production Runner
Anna Oms
Documentation & Support
Roser Morte
Production Assistant
Daniel Mateu
Production Intern
Ina Liza
Stand In
Meritxell Juncosa
Production Coordinator
Angela Fillingham
Dialogue Coach
Mary Brites
Production Accountant
Radovan Sancera
Musician
Núria Roig
Wardrobe Assistant
Ester Grangel
Additional Wardrobe Assistant
Jordi Ruiz
Lighting Technician
Miqui Pérez
Additional Lighting Technician
Oriol Julià
Additional Lighting Technician
Juan Carlos Gorriz
Assistant Camera
Nicolás Geller
Still Photographer
Ricard Durany
Additional Lighting Technician
Charly Bujedo
Additional Lighting Technician
Cris Vila
Property Master
Octavi Segarra
Graphic Designer
María Losada
Assistant Set Decoration
Jesús Chaparro
Painter
Ivana Piqué
Third Assistant Director
Irene Puche
Prosthetics
Irene Puche
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Rosana Gatell
Prosthetics
Rosana Gatell
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Berta García
Prosthetics
Berta García
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Info
Originaltitel
The Machinist
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
2.7.2004
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Belgien, Spanien, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$8,203,235.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
75
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang