Trailer
1
Poster
9
Bilder
17
Darsteller
Ioan Gruffudd
Reed Richards / Mr. ...
Jessica Alba
Sue Storm / Invisible ...
Chris Evans
Johnny Storm / Human ...
Michael Chiklis
Ben Grimm / The ...
Julian McMahon
Victor von Doom / ...
Hamish Linklater
Leonard
Kerry Washington
Alicia Masters
Laurie Holden
Debbie McIlvane
David Parker
Ernie
Kevin McNulty
Jimmy O'Hoolihan
Maria Menounos
Sexy Nurse
Michael Kopsa
Ned Cecil
Andrew Airlie
Compound Doctor
Pascale Hutton
Nightclub Girlfriend
G. Michael Gray
Nightclub Boyfriend
David Richmond-Peck
Gallery Patron
Penelope Parkes
Bohemian Girl 1
Aonika Laurent
Bohemian Girl 2
Jason Schombing
Bridge Businessman
Jason Diablo
NYPD Bridge Cop 1
Colin Lawrence
NYPD Bridge Cop 2
Paul Belsito
NYPD Bridge Cop 3
Dee Jay Jackson
Chief Fireman
Morgan Reynolds
Corvette Redhead
Gina Holden
LV Receptionist
Donavon Stinson
X Games Announcer
Douglas Weston
Victor's Doctor
Tony Alcantar
Compound Reporter #1
Brenda Crichlow
Compound Reporter #2
Peter Bryant
Lame Joke Businessman
Lorena Gale
Old Lady With Car ...
Danielle Dunn-Morris
Old Lady With Car ...
Nicole Muñoz
Little Girl
Daniel Bacon
Bridge Reporter
Bobby Bysouth
Compound Reporter #3
Kenny Bartram
Himself
Ronnie Renner
Himself
Brian Deegan
X Games Rider
Marlaina Mah
Lusting Model
Tre Verhoeven
Lusting Model
Juanita Mirehouse
Lusting Model
Stefanie Singer
Lusting Model
Jamie Little
X Games Reporter
Doug Abrahams
Truck Driver
Ron Chartier
Hotel Guest
Stan Lee
Willie Lumpkin
Barbara Christabella
Girl in Park
Sanja Banic
Girl in Park
Ed Hodson
Construction Worker
John Speredakos
Construction Worker
Jason Kaufman
Cop
Preston Thomas Peet
Goth Guy
Steven Fulani Hart
Newsstand Pedestrian
Bethann Schebece
Newsstand Pedestrian
Lou Torres
Cab Driver
Peggy Gormley
Homeless Woman
Maurice Tyson
Homeless Guy
Jaimie McVittie
Little Girl On Bridge
Jenni Squair
Elevator Lady
Lia Salmond
Elevator Lady
Ellen Ewusie
Elevator Lady
Ylenia Aurucci
Elevator Lady
Michelle Zembruski
Elevator Lady
Kathleen Mullan
Elevator Lady
Georgia Dewson
Elevator Lady
Sienna Rose
Storm's Fan
Hector A. Leguillow
Newsstand Vendor
Ben Mulroney
Etalk Daily CTV
Terry David Mulligan
CityTV
Lauren Sánchez
KCOP / KTTV
Mark S. Allen
KMAX-TV(IND) Sacramento
Jon Brady
Fox Network News
Taryn Winter Brill
Aol.com
Sara Edwards
The Comcast Network
Heidi Eng
King-TV(NBC) Seattle
Jim Ferguson
ABC-KGUN 9-TV Tucson
Sam Hallenbeck
NBC Tampa
Mike Waco
Fox Network News
Marian Etoile Watson
UPN 9 / Fox
Richard Ho
Wizard: The Comics Magazine
Dave Holmes
FX
Andrew Hunsaker
Yahoo Entertainment
Taylor Johnson
MSN.com
Bonnie Laufer-Krebs
Tribute TV
Lisa Fuller Magee
KTVK-TV(IND) Phoenix
Bret Martin
Fox 5 / WAGA ...
Liam Mayclem
KRON-TV(IND) San Francisco
Scott Patrick
KUSA-TV(NBC) Denver
Shaheem Reid
MTV News
Sam Rubin
KTLA
Maria Salas
NBC Entertainment Reporter Miami
Devon Soltendieck
MuchMusic
Patrick Stoner
WHYY-TV Philadelphia
Lee Thomas
Fox 2 Detroit
Tony Toscano
Talking Pictures / KJZZ-TV(IND) ...
Jennifer Lothrop
FX
Lorna Joan Barrie
Woman on bridge (uncredited)
Doug Chapman
Fireman Hanging Off Bridge ...
Sean Bennett
Newsstand Pedestrian (uncredited)
Christopher Gordon
Fireman (uncredited)
Richard Rigby
Cafe Patron / Party ...
Yvonne Myers
Principal (uncredited)
Ralph Winter
Ship Worker (uncredited)
Lynnanne Zager
Computer (voice) (uncredited)
Crew
Bernd Eichinger
Producer
Ralph Winter
Producer
William Hoy
Editor
Shepherd Frankel
Supervising Art Director
Larry M. Shorts
Stunts
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Comic Book
Avi Arad
Producer
Kevin Feige
Executive Producer
John Ottman
Original Music Composer
Chris Columbus
Executive Producer
Mark Radcliffe
Executive Producer
Michael France
Writer
Oliver Wood
Director of Photography
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Kent Beyda
Additional Editing
Nancy Klopper
Casting
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Coordinator
Alexandra Altrocchi
Digital Effects Producer
Brian Smrz
Second Unit Director
Jeffrey A. Okun
Additional Visual Effects
Michael Barnathan
Executive Producer
Jack Kirby
Comic Book
Tim Story
Director
Eric Batut
Production Sound Mixer
Garvin Cross
Stunt Double
Elizabeth Wilcox
Set Decoration
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Chris Palermo
Stunts
Marny Eng
Stunts
Kymberly Sheppard
Stunts
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
Guy Bews
Stunts
Kimberly Chiang
Stunts
Mike Mitchell
Stunts
Jennifer Mylrea
Stunts
Jeff Sanca
Stunts
Todd Scott
Stunts
Marshall Virtue
Stunts
Justin Bergler
Second Assistant Camera
Peter S. Elliot
Visual Effects Editor
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Frost
Writer
Krista Bell
Stunts
Aaron Au
Stunts
Patrick Esposito
Post-Production Manager
Mike Dopud
Stunts
Jayson Dumenigo
Stunts
Ed Anders
Stunts
Ed Anders
Stunt Driver
Damon Intrabartolo
Conductor
Ashlea Earl
Stunts
Clint Carleton
Stunts
Rorelee Tio
Stunts
Jamie Clarke
Post Production Assistant
Susan Hegarty
Dialect Coach
John Wardlow
Stunts
Gerald Paetz
Stunts
Monique Ganderton
Stunts
Charles Andre
Stunts
Byron Brisco
Stunts
Ross T. Fanger
Unit Production Manager
Ross T. Fanger
Co-Producer
Mike Carpenter
Rigging Grip
Jamie Payton
Stunts
Darryl Scheelar
Stunts
Merritt Yohnka
Stunts
Lars Grant
Stunts
Bruce Fontaine
Stunts
Kimani Ray Smith
Stunts
James Ralph
Stunts
Kirk Caouette
Stunts
Jason Calder
Stunts
Adrian Hein
Stunts
Christopher Gordon
Stunt Double
Mike Crestejo
Stunts
Scott J. Ateah
Stunts
Rikki Gagne
Stunts
Doug Coombs
Stunts
Dan Shea
Stunts
Charles Maynes
Sound Designer
Lani Gelera
Stunts
Don MacAulay
Art Direction
Rick Pearce
Stunts
Brett Armstrong
Stunt Double
Berj Bannayan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Chapman
Stunts
Jeff Miller
Production Assistant
Bill Boes
Production Design
Brian Ho
Stunts
Anji Bemben
Key Hair Stylist
Kerry Hayes
Still Photographer
James W. Tyson
Costume Supervisor
Glenn Ennis
Stunts
Kylie Furneaux
Stunts
Randy Lee
Stunts
Owen Walstrom
Stunt Coordinator
Jim Filippone
Pilot
Andrea Kinsky
Stunts
Chet Zar
Sculptor
Jeffrey C. Robinson
Stunts
Crystal Dalman
Stunts
Ryan Ennis
Stunts
Paul Mitchnick
Camera Operator
Mike Ching
Stunts
Dawn Y. Line
Key Costumer
Mike Godenir
Stunts
Jason Farrar
Assistant Location Manager
Robert Hayley
Stunts
Brent Connolly
Stunts
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Nesta Chapman
Stunts
Ernie Jackson
Stunts
Nancy Anna Brown
Set Designer
Lynn Chaulk
Lead Painter
Erik Aadahl
Sound Effects Editor
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
Jonas Kirk
Construction Coordinator
Derek Del Puppo
Carpenter
Jake Brake
Stunts
Blake R. Cornett
Second Assistant Sound
Brian Machleit
Stunts
Bob Bedard
Chef
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Digital Effects Supervisor
Bill Ferguson
Stunts
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
Jim Brookshire
ADR Supervisor
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Technician
Damon Michael Gordon
Location Manager
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Visual Effects Supervisor
John B. Keys
Scenic Artist
Frank Torres
Stunts
David Holm
Transportation Captain
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
Danny Rafic
First Assistant Editor
Ron Barr
Digital Intermediate Editor
Steven McMichael
Stunts
Constantine Sekeris
Conceptual Design
Mark Chow
Additional Camera
Jim Van Dijk
Steadicam Operator
Jim Van Dijk
First Assistant "A" Camera
Amy Beresford
Digital Producer
Dave Emmonds
Head Greensman
Regis Harrington
Stunts
Paul Griffin
Animatronics Supervisor
James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Hardison
CG Supervisor
Jarrod Tiffin
Rigging Gaffer
Joe Everett
Unit Publicist
Celia Bond
Stunts
Brent Boates
Production Illustrator
John Branagan
Stunt Coordinator
David Jacox
Stunts
Mira Caveno
Assistant Art Director
Kent Matheson
Matte Painter
Scott Irvine
Transportation Coordinator
Ron Otis
Stunts
Kurt Williams
Associate Producer
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects Producer
Braden Haggerty
Stunts
Gavin Buhr
Stunts
Andre Brouwer
Truck Costumer
Patrick Janicke
Concept Artist
Skip Longfellow
First Assistant Sound Editor
James H. Chow
Property Master
Dave Campbell
Stunts
Bill Haller
Supervising Animator
Tommy Frazier
Special Effects Supervisor
Susan Paley Abramson
Casting Assistant
Lee Cleary
Associate Producer
Lee Cleary
First Assistant Director
David Gorder
Associate Producer
Angela Uyeda
Stunts
Eric Clement
Sequence Leads
Richard Roles
Aerial Director of Photography
Casey Stone
Scoring Mixer
Zoe Jirik
Set Decoration Buyer
Kathryn Bihr
Makeup Artist
Zack Abramowitz
Stand In
Ann Foley
Assistant Costume Designer
Jojo Villanueva
Music Coordinator
Dennis Brock
Gaffer
Dave Alexander
Stunts
Stewart Bethune
Production Manager
Caroline Hardon
Assistant Editor
Mark N. Tompkins
Painter
Yvonne Melville
Unit Manager
Tim Maxwell
Sound Recordist
Doug Dalisera
Best Boy Electric
Helen Luttrell
Dialogue Editor
Kai Nuuhiwa
Stunts
Rob Fournier
Stunts
Warren Flanagan
Conceptual Illustrator
Patti Bishop
Set Costumer
Dave Miller
Driver
Errin Lally
Casting Associate
Charlie Davis
Post Production Supervisor
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Chris Glyn-Jones
Boom Operator
Chris Higgins
Sound Assistant
Laura Lee Connery
Stunts
Rena Campbell
Costumer
Kathryn Bolt
Compositing Supervisor
Maryjane Layani
Production Accountant
Chad Bellamy
Stunts
Chris Sayour
Stunts
Alex Chiang
Stunts
Brian Walsh
Production Supervisor
Greg Gladstone
Effects Supervisor
Melissa Crich
Travel Coordinator
Steve Smith
Key Grip
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Jose Fernandez
Costume Design
Michelle Baines
Costume Set Supervisor
Cody Laudan
Stunts
David Zbriger
I/O Supervisor
Dan Redford
Stunts
Shawn Beaton
Stunts
Alp Altiner
Visual Effects
Rebecca Adams
Production Coordinator
Devin Bunje
Systems Administrators & Support
Trevor Goring
Storyboard Artist
Breanne Larrett
Editorial Production Assistant
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Frédéric North
Stunts
Catherine Kretz
Second Second Assistant Director
Brett Chan
Stunts
Reid Cohoon
Dolly Grip
Dave Hospes
Stunts
Aristidi Georgiopoulos
First Assistant Camera
Scott Nicholson
Stunts
Ali Merhi
Extras Casting Assistant
Matthew Adams
Digital Compositors
Wendy Snowdon
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Leslie McMichael
Stunts
Leslie McMichael
Utility Stunts
Jonathan Germain
Lighting Artist
Raymond Sammel
Stunts
Lee Anne Elaschuk
Art Department Assistant
Lisa Leung
Art Department Coordinator
Margareth Lynch
Line Producer
Mike West
Grip
Elke Gordon
Hairstylist
Keith Burk
Set Dressing Artist
Steven Wargo
Craft Service
Andre Bustanoby
Digital Effects Supervisor
Audrey Dennison
Loader
Sid Nicholson
Propmaker
Martineau David
Security
Stefan Herz
Software Engineer
Rob Graham
Video Assist Operator
Jigesh Gajjar
Layout
Peter Ronan
Electrician
James S. Harvey
Lighting Technician
Phil Jeffers
Sound Editor
Dean Gula
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Start
Thanks
Jason Glass
Stunts
Kathy Hubble
Stunts
Jon Kralt
Stunts
Paul Jasper
Animal Coordinator
Chris Webb
Stunts
Carolyn Anderson
Stunts
Patrick Flanagan
Compositing Artist
Duane Bradley
Stunts
Paul Arnel
Best Boy Grip
Lisa Korthals
Stunts
Diego Garzon
Script Supervisor
Larry Portmann
Focus Puller
Joe Buxton
Libra Head Technician
Sharon Simms
Stunts
Heath Stevenson
Stunts
Dennis Briest
Special Effects Technician
Scott Koenigsberg
Camera Loader
Brian Emerson
CG Artist
Sean Lawrence
Colorist
Seth Longworth
Stunts
Anthony Alvaro
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Christian Feldhaus
First Assistant Accountant
Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
Leanne Buchanan
Stunts
Tamar Ouziel
Assistant Makeup Artist
Rob Wilton
Stunts
Claudio Palavecino
On Set Props
Josh Pickens
Location Production Assistant
Francois Garcia
Head of Production
Vincent Dela Luna
Key Production Assistant
Chris Holt
Digital Intermediate Producer
Sharon Dever
Construction Buyer
Ashley Bell
Third Assistant Director
Leah Hong
Graphic Designer
Alex Borys
Location Assistant
Claire Webb
Stunts
Mike Elizalde
Makeup Supervisor
Curtis Hibbert
Stunts
Curt Bonn
Stunts
Lance Peverley
Additional Third Assistant Director
Jason B. Landels
Assistant Property Master
Julio Ferrario
Creative Director
Herminio Kam
Paint Coordinator
Niles Heckman
Set Supervisor
Miki Bang
Special Effects Assistant
Colin Naso
Special Effects Best Boy
Richard Porta
Assistant Camera
Vince Krochak
Camera Trainee
Joshua Cordes
Senior Animator
Steve Flynn
Aerial Coordinator
Amanda Bronswyk
Assistant Accountant
Jay Anderson
Generator Operator
Tana Tocher
Production Driver
David Ebner
Production Executive
Tim Coleman
Rigging Supervisor
Richard Wynnyk
Security Coordinator
Monte Thompson
Stunts
Jaimie McVittie
Stunts
Caroline Field
Stunts
Kim Howey
Stunts
Leah Wagner
Stunts
Jake Lombard
Stunts
Alette Falle
Stunts
Ryan Schroeder
Stunts
Raymond Chan
Stunts
Susan Charest
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
Fantastic Four
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
29.6.2005
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Deutschland, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$333,535,934.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
58
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang