Trailer
1
Poster
10
Bilder
15
Darsteller
Tom Hanks
Woody (voice)
Tim Allen
Buzz Lightyear (voice)
Joan Cusack
Jessie the Yodeling Cowgirl ...
Kelsey Grammer
Stinky Pete the Prospector ...
Don Rickles
Mr. Potato Head (voice)
Jim Varney
Slinky Dog (voice)
Wallace Shawn
Rex the Green Dinosaur ...
John Ratzenberger
Hamm the Piggy Bank ...
Annie Potts
Bo Peep (voice)
Wayne Knight
Al McWhiggin (voice)
John Morris
Andy (voice)
Laurie Metcalf
Andy's Mom (voice)
Estelle Harris
Mrs. Potato Head (voice)
R. Lee Ermey
Army Sarge (voice)
Jodi Benson
Tour Guide Barbie / ...
Jonathan Harris
Geri the Cleaner (voice)
Joe Ranft
Wheezy the Penguin / ...
Andrew Stanton
Evil Emperor Zurg (voice)
Jeff Pidgeon
Green Aliens / Mr. ...
Jack Angel
Rocky Gibraltar / Shark ...
Bob Bergen
Green Army Men (voice)
Mary Kay Bergman
Jessie - yodeling / ...
Sheryl Bernstein
(voice)
Rodger Bumpass
Clerk (voice)
Corey Burton
Woody's Roundup Announcer (voice)
Rachel Davey
(voice)
Debi Derryberry
(voice)
Jessica Evans
Woman #2 (voice)
Bill Farmer
Man #1 (voice)
Pat Fraley
Toy Store Buzz Lightyears ...
Jess Harnell
Man #2 (voice)
John Lasseter
Blue Rock 'Em Sock ...
Nicolette Little
Little Girl at Yard ...
Sherry Lynn
Barbie Girl (voice)
Mickie McGowan
Mom at Yard Sale ...
Phil Proctor
Sign-off Voice / Airline ...
Jan Rabson
Japanese Businessman (voice)
Carly Schroeder
(voice)
Madylin Sweeten
Woman #1 (voice)
Hannah Unkrich
Molly Davis (voice)
Lee Unkrich
Red Rock 'Em Sock ...
Andi Peters
Additional Voices (voice)
Dave Foley
Flik the Ant (voice) ...
Frank Welker
Bullseye / Buster (voice) ...
Crew
Andrew Stanton
Screenplay
Andrew Stanton
Story
Lee Unkrich
Editor
Lee Unkrich
Co-Director
Graham Walters
Production Manager
David Reynolds
Additional Writing
John Lasseter
Director
John Lasseter
Story
David Ian Salter
Editor
Richard Halsey
Additional Editing
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kori Rae
Animation Manager
Jill Culton
Character Designer
Randy Newman
Original Music Composer
Randy Newman
Songs
Randy Newman
Orchestrator
Jim Stewart
Additional Editing
Harley Jessup
Visual Development
Glenn McQueen
Supervising Animator
Rich Quade
Animation
Jean-Claude Kalache
Lighting Supervisor
Eben Ostby
Character Modelling Supervisor
Sophie Vincelette
Set Dresser
Ruth Lambert
Casting
Mary Hidalgo
Casting
Samuel Lord Black
Software Engineer
Joe Ranft
Story Supervisor
Bud Luckey
Character Designer
Ken Mitchroney
Character Designer
Angus MacLane
Animation
Bryn Imagire
Art Direction
Bryn Imagire
Shading
Glenn Kim
CG Painter
Laura Phillips
CG Painter
Yvonne Herbst
CG Painter
Robin Cooper
CG Painter
Randy Berrett
CG Painter
Randy Berrett
Character Designer
Gary Schultz
Modeling
Nathaniel McLaughlin
Character Designer
Jerome Ranft
Sculptor
Norm DeCarlo
Sculptor
Patrick Lin
Sequence Leads
Shawn Brennan
Sequence Leads
Gregg Olsson
Sequence Leads
Derek Williams
Layout
Derek Williams
Set Dresser
Robert Anderson
Layout
Mark Sanford
Layout
Jeremy Lasky
Sequence Leads
Billy Merritt
Animation
Brett Pulliam
Animation
Bret Parker
Animation
Gini Cruz Santos
Animation
Jon Childress Farmer
Set Dresser
David Eisenmann
Set Dressing Supervisor
Sarah Jo Helton
Schedule Coordinator
Doug Sweetland
Animation
Scott Clark
Animation
Andrew Gordon
Animation
Shawn Krause
Animation
Jeff Pratt
Animation
David DeVan
Animation
Stephen Gregory
Animation
John Kahrs
Animation
Bobby Podesta
Animation
Kyle Balda
Animation Director
Stephen Barnes
Animation
Michael Berenstein
Animation
Brett Coderre
Animation
Jimmy Hayward
Animation
Nancy Kato
Animation
Bobby Beck
Animation
Tim Crawfurd
Animation
Ike Feldman
Animation
Karen Kiser
Animation
Wendell Lee
Animation
Daniel Mason
Animation
James Ford Murphy
Animation
Robert H. Russ
Animation
Patty Kihm Stevenson
Animation
David Tart
Animation
Jon Mead
Animation
Peter Nash
Animation
Sanjay Patel
Animation
Alan Sperling
Animation
Ross Stevenson
Animation
J. Warren Trezevant
Animation
Adam Wood
Animation
Tasha Wedeen
Animation
Kureha Yokoo
Animation
Paul Mendoza
Fix Animator
Jenni Tsoi
Animation Fix Coordinator
Ken Schretzmann
Additional Editing
Robert Grahamjones
Second Film Editor
Torbin Xan Bullock
Additional Editorial Assistant
Katherine Ringgold
Additional Editorial Assistant
Axel Geddes
Additional Editorial Assistant
Chris Vallance
Additional Editorial Assistant
Mark Yeager
Additional Editorial Assistant
Luis Alvarez y Alvarez
Additional Editorial Assistant
Jack Curtis Dubowsky
Additional Editorial Assistant
Christian Hoffman
Modeling
Christian Hoffman
Master Lighting Artist
Mark Adams
Modeling
James Bancroft
Modeling
Paul Aichele
Modeling
Jason Bickerstaff
Lighting Technician
Daniel McCoy
Shading
Ben Jordan
Shading
David Batte
Shading
Janet Lucroy
Lighting Technician
Joyce Powell
Master Lighting Artist
Lauren Alpert
Modeling
Lauren Alpert
Master Lighting Artist
Brad Andalman
Software Engineer
Rob Cook
Software Engineer
Bena Currin
Software Engineer
Thomas Hahn
Software Engineer
John Alex
Software Engineer
Ronen Barzel
Software Engineer
Tom Duff
Software Engineer
Perrin Cutting
Camera Department Manager
Louis Rivera
Camera Supervisor
Drew Rogge
Software Engineer
Don Conway
Camera Technician
David DiFrancesco
Photoscience Manager
Catherine Roehl
Production Accountant
Erik Forman
Information Systems Manager
Paul Cichocki
Post Production Supervisor
Doc Kane
ADR & Dubbing
Michael Silvers
Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Mills
Sound Effects Editor
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
Jana Vance
Foley
Bruno Coon
Supervising Music Editor
Pete Docter
Story
Ash Brannon
Animation
Ash Brannon
Story
Ash Brannon
Co-Director
Ash Brannon
Character Designer
Rita Hsiao
Screenplay
Doug Chamberlin
Screenplay
Chris Webb
Screenplay
Karen Robert Jackson
Producer
Sarah McArthur
Executive Producer
Helene Plotkin
Producer
Sharon Calahan
Director of Photography
Edie Ichioka
Editor
William Cone
Production Design
Jim Pearson
Production Design
Jim Pearson
Character Designer
Teresa Eckton
Sound Effects Editor
Tom Myers
Sound Designer
Guido Quaroni
Shading
Guido Quaroni
Modeling
Lisa Jaime
Music Editor
Galyn Susman
Supervising Technical Director
Ira Hearshen
Orchestrator
Mildred Iatrou
Additional Editing
Lindsey Collins
Editorial Manager
Mickie McGowan
ADR Voice Casting
Colin Brady
Character Designer
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
Karen Prell
Animation
Reid Gershbein
Lighting Technician
Chris Perry
Software Engineer
Dylan Brown
Animation Director
Anthony Scott
Animation
Mark Oftedal
Animation
Chris Montan
Executive Music Producer
Mark A. Walsh
Animation
Jennifer Leo Russ
First Assistant Editor
Barney Jones
Temp Music Editor
David Slusser
Temp Music Editor
Michael Parks
Animation
Armen Ksajikian
Musician
Timothy Hittle
Animation
Mike Quinn
Animation
Dave Gordon
Visual Development
Peter Lepeniotis
Animation
Sean Hargreaves
Visual Development
Stephen King
Modeling
Christina Yim
Animation
Graham Moloy
Set Dresser
Lucas Putnam
Additional Editorial Assistant
Sarah Schubart
Additional Editorial Assistant
Steven Clay Hunter
Animation
Steven Clay Hunter
Additional Storyboarding
Kristina Perez
Systems Administrators & Support
Al Nelson
Assistant Sound Editor
Gary Summers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
A.J. Riebli III
Production Office Coordinator
M.T. Silvia
Systems Administrators & Support
Susan Bradley
Title Designer
Adam Schnitzer
Layout
Mark R.R. Farquhar
Animation
Bruce Perens
Software Engineer
David Orecklin
Animation Department Coordinator
Steven Liu
Assistant Editor
Kitt Hirasaki
Software Engineer
Mark Fontana
Shading
Mary Helen Leasman
Foley Editor
James Burgess
Photoscience Manager
Jennifer Barin
Sound Recordist
Jonathan Sacks
Orchestrator
Dan Lee
Character Designer
Ethan Hurd
Animation
Jesse Hollander
Master Lighting Artist
Jeff Wan
Camera Technician
Doug Sheppeck
Animation
Roman Figun
Layout
Kelly O'Connell
Lighting Technician
Kelly O'Connell
Modeling
Tom Freeman
Additional Editorial Assistant
Susan Sanford
Foley Editor
Matt White
Art Department Manager
David Skelly
Assistant Art Director
Jen Kinavey
Art Department Coordinator
Wade Childress
Layout
Craig McGillivray
Layout
Stephen Moros
Layout
Nicolas Alan Barillaro
Animation
Jennifer Cha
Animation
Melanie Cordan
Animation
Bob Koch
Animation
Karyn Metlen
Animation
Valerie Mih
Animation
Andrea Schultz
Fix Animator
Christian Hill
Additional Editorial Assistant
Mike Marsh
Additional Editorial Assistant
Michael R. King
Shading
Danielle Feinberg
Master Lighting Artist
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Post Production Supervisor
Dale Ruffolo
Modeling
Dale Ruffolo
Lighting Artist
Rob Jensen
Modeling
Rob Jensen
Master Lighting Artist
Andrew Page
Music Director
Michael Kass
Software Engineer
Michael B. Johnson
Lighting Technician
Michael B. Johnson
Software Engineer
Dirk Van Gelder
Software Engineer
Patrick Wilson
Modeling
Lars R. Damerow
Systems Administrators & Support
Cynthia Dueltgen
Modeling
Cynthia Dueltgen
Master Lighting Artist
Patrick Guenette
Systems Administrators & Support
Jongo
Lighting Technician
Ana Lacaze
Shading
Ana Lacaze
Master Lighting Artist
Ken Lao
Master Lighting Artist
Eileen O'Neill
Lighting Technician
Eileen O'Neill
Shading
Eileen O'Neill
Modeling
Keith Olenick
Shading
John Singh Pottebaum
Lighting Technician
John Singh Pottebaum
Shading
John Singh Pottebaum
Software Engineer
Allison Torres
Lighting Technician
John Warren
Shading
Timothy Sorensen
Post Production Assistant
Ling Hsu
Systems Administrators & Support
Tom Kim
Lighting Coordinator
Chris King
Software Engineer
Manny Ponce
Systems Administrators & Support
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Lighting Technician
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Software Engineer
Don Schreiter
Modeling
Michael Shantzis
Software Engineer
Nelson Siu
Systems Administrators & Support
Heidi Stettner
Software Engineer
Andy Thomas
Systems Administrators & Support
Tien Truong
Software Engineer
Eric Veach
Software Engineer
Christopher C. Walker
Systems Administrators & Support
Jay Weiland
Systems Administrators & Support
Andy Witkin
Software Engineer
Terry McQueen
Lighting Manager
Deborah R. Fowler
Master Lighting Artist
Damir Frkovic
Modeling
Larry Gritz
Shading
Larry Gritz
Software Engineer
Alisa Gilden
Information Systems Manager
May Pon
Systems Administrators & Support
Bryan Bird
Systems Administrators & Support
Peter Kaldis
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael O'Brien
Information Systems Manager
Ed Fuller
First Assistant Editor
Lee Cruikshank
Script Coordinator
Phil Beffrey
Software Engineer
Loren Carpenter
Software Engineer
Dan Lyke
Software Engineer
Shaun Oborn
Software Engineer
Matt Pharr
Software Engineer
Ruieta DaSilva
Modeling
Jun Han Cho
Master Lighting Artist
Molly Naughton
Lighting Manager
Jenny Head Appleton
Animation Manager
Cynthia Pettit
Lighting Technician
Jason B. Hendrix
Systems Administrators & Support
Nathan Ardaiz
Systems Administrators & Support
George Bagtas
Systems Administrators & Support
Adam Beeman
Systems Administrators & Support
Gregory Yong Paik
Systems Administrators & Support
Edilberto A. Soriano Jr.
Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Stahl
Systems Administrators & Support
Dallas Wisehaupt
Systems Administrators & Support
David Gordon
Systems Administrators & Support
Lance Martin
Production Office Assistant
Malcolm Blanchard
Software Engineer
Eric Lebel
Software Engineer
Rona Michele
Temp Sound Editor
Anne Pia
Editorial Coordinator
Shannon Menendez-Chu
Editorial Production Assistant
Kirk Bowers
Lighting Technician
Kirk Bowers
Shading
Brian Daniel Young
Lighting Technician
Steve Upstill
Shading
David Valdez
Shading
Warren Hays
Information Systems Manager
Duncan Keefe
Information Systems Manager
Roger Rose
Animation
Daryl Tucker
Camera Department Production Assistant
Info
Originaltitel
Toy Story 2
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
30.10.1999
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$497,400,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
76
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang