Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
11
Bilder
78
Darsteller
Matthew McConaughey
Joseph "Coop" Cooper
Anne Hathaway
Dr. Amelia Brand
Jessica Chastain
Murphy "Murph" Cooper
Michael Caine
Professor John Brand
Bill Irwin
TARS (voice)
Ellen Burstyn
Old Murph
Mackenzie Foy
Young Murph
Casey Affleck
Tom Cooper
John Lithgow
Donald
Wes Bentley
Doyle
David Gyasi
Romilly
Matt Damon
Mann
Topher Grace
Getty
Timothée Chalamet
Young Tom
David Oyelowo
School Principal
William Devane
Williams
Josh Stewart
CASE (voice)
Collette Wolfe
Ms. Hanley
Leah Cairns
Lois
Russ Fega
Crew Chief
Lena Georgas
Nurse Practitioner
Jeff Hephner
Doctor
Elyes Gabel
Administrator
Brooke Smith
Nurse
Liam Dickinson
Coop
Francis X. McCarthy
Boots
Andrew Borba
Smith
Flora Nolan
Girl on Truck
Griffen Fraser
Boy on Truck
William Patrick Brown
NASA Employee (uncredited)
Kristian Van der Heyden
Scientist (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira
Astronaut (uncredited)
Ryan Irving
Popcorn Seller (uncredited)
Alexander Michael Helisek
Construction Boss (uncredited)
Benjamin Hardy
NASA Scientist (uncredited)
Crew
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Christopher Nolan
Director
Christopher Nolan
Producer
Christopher Nolan
Writer
Jonathan Nolan
Writer
Emma Thomas
Producer
John Papsidera
Casting
Lynda Obst
Producer
Lee Smith
Editor
Ryan Arndt
Special Effects Technician
Mary Zophres
Costume Design
Richard Harvey
Conductor
Robert Woodruff
Set Designer
David F. Klassen
Art Direction
Nathan Crowley
Production Design
Gregory Jein
Modeling
Casey Grant
Production Manager
Gary Paller
Special Effects
Gary Kosko
Art Direction
Sally Thornton
Set Designer
Jake Myers
Executive Producer
Craig Abele
Sculptor
R.J. Kizer
Dialogue Editor
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
Matt Almas
Rigging Grip
Steve DeCastro
Stunts
Mary Hyde-Kerr
Set Costumer
Gary Fettis
Set Decoration
Kevin Kaska
Orchestrator
Steve Burg
Concept Artist
Hoyte van Hoytema
Director of Photography
Jordan Goldberg
Executive Producer
Paul Sonski
Set Designer
Daniel M. Stillman
Unit Production Manager
Laura Rindner
First Assistant Editor
Todd Rex
Sculptor
Jeremy Gladen
Post Production Assistant
Tyler Ott
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ken Burns
Thanks
Mitchell Kelly
Set Production Assistant
Alex Kuchera
Grip
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
William Fletcher
Assistant Editor
Dean Wolcott
Supervising Art Director
Charlie Campbell
Construction Foreman
Eric Sundahl
Art Direction
Eric Sundahl
Set Designer
Deanna Brigidi
Casting Associate
Eggert Ketilsson
Art Direction
Terry Jackson
Stunts
Dayton Duncan
Thanks
Hugo Weng
Dialogue Editor
Michael Primmer
Boom Operator
George Cottle
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Hawes
Second Assistant Director
John Roesch
Foley
Tyler Miller
Transportation Captain
Kip Thorne
Executive Producer
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Stunts
Erik F. Hill
Grip
Michael Li
Stunts
Mark Norby
Stunts
Luisa Abel
Makeup Department Head
Melinda Sue Gordon
Still Photographer
Kendelle Elliott
Art Direction
Lynda Foote
Costume Supervisor
Josh Lusby
Art Direction
Ed Duran
Stunts
Richard King
Supervising Sound Editor
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mandi Dillin
Location Manager
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
Scott R. Fisher
Special Effects Supervisor
P. Scott Sakamoto
Camera Operator
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
Noelle King
Set Designer
Luís Tinoco
Digital Compositor
Michael W. Mitchell
Sound Effects Editor
Ken J. Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
James Paradis
Special Effects Coordinator
Craig Hosking
Pilot
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Ian Hunter
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeffrey Butterworth
Special Effects
Martha Johnston
Set Designer
David Sanger
Visual Effects Producer
Jenne Lee
Art Department Coordinator
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley
Hans Bjerno
Helicopter Camera
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
Andrew Birdzell
Set Designer
Michelle Brattson
Production Supervisor
Dan Engle
Sculptor
Frank Ricotti
Musician
Frank Torres
Stunts
Duncan Crawford
Sculptor
Sahar Halabi
Set Costumer
Kevin Elam
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Gibson
Music Editor
Dustin Gardner
Lighting Technician
Jay Wejebe
Makeup Artist
Ann Podlozny
Visual Effects Producer
John R. Manocchia
Rigging Gaffer
Jackson Yu
Assistant Editor
Gene Strange
Production Accountant
Christopher Morente
Greensman
Patricia DeHaney
Hairstylist
Michael Babcock
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeff Sawyer
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Miller
Visual Effects Editor
Paul J. Franklin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Lockley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dane Bjerno
Camera Technician
Andrew McEvoy
Animation
Eric A. Lewy
First Assistant Editor
Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
Jose Zamora
Hairstylist
Heather Moore
Costume Supervisor
Craig Henderson
Construction Coordinator
Lauren Abiouness
Assistant Art Director
Brian Walker
Construction Coordinator
Paul Healy
Set Decoration
Tom Cummins
Set Costumer
Mato
Color Timer
Pete Polyakov
VFX Artist
Sean Oxenbury
Rigging Gaffer
Donald Likovich
Assistant Editor
Pearl Louie
Makeup Artist
Rick Lipton
Dialect Coach
Joel Tobman
Art Department Coordinator
Travis Witkowski
Assistant Art Director
Nathan Davey
Greensman
Steven Hanks
Greensman
Darryl Stogre
Greensman
Mark Weissenfluh
Leadman
Ritchie Kremer
Property Master
Andrew Bock
First Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney
First Assistant Sound Editor
Dan Neal
CG Supervisor
Eugénie von Tunzelmann
CG Supervisor
Fabio Zangla
Sequence Supervisor
Seth Dubieniec
Sequence Supervisor
Evan Clover
Animation
Trystan James
Animation
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
Lai Lok Chau
Animation
Dorian Knapp
Animation
Gábor Kiss
Animation
Crystal Hadcroft
Visual Effects Editor
Graeme Puttock
Line Producer
Graeme Puttock
Visual Effects Producer
Jenny Basen
Line Producer
Jenny Basen
Visual Effects Producer
Harrison Goldstein
Line Producer
Harrison Goldstein
Visual Effects Producer
Harold Skinner
Gaffer
Martin Keough
Gaffer
Mark Avery
Set Costumer
Leigh Bell
Set Costumer
Kelly Porter (costumer)
Set Costumer
Bruce L. Brownstein
Location Manager
Kalle Peterson
Compositor
Dixie Webster
Casting
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Chris Duffy
Rigging Grip
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant "A" Camera
Linda Barsotti
Visual Effects Coordinator
Philip Shanahan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dan Brown
Stunts
Bernie Hagadorn
Rigging Grip
Mark Fichera
Stunts
Sze Jia Eng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Postal
Electrician
Paula Suhy
Assistant Editor
Jose F. Barrios
Rigging Grip
Neil Garland
Special Effects Technician
Mark Weingarten
Sound Mixer
Doug Lavender
First Assistant Camera
John Isaacs
Key Hair Stylist
Jill Christensen
Coordinating Producer
Mark Scoon
Executive In Charge Of ...
Aaron Toney
Stunts
Nilo Otero
First Assistant Director
Kevin Abercrombie
Stunts
David E. Hall
Post Production Supervisor
Laura Lee Connery
Stunt Coordinator
George Santo Pietro
Dolly Grip
John Lee
Associate Editor
Frank Reina
Production Office Assistant
Don Domino
Rigging Grip
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration
Gavin Greenaway
Conductor
Matt Cameron
Rotoscoping Artist
Oscar Gomez
Key Rigging Grip
Herb Ault
Key Grip
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
Tien Nguyen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alex M. Cacciarelli
Video Assist Operator
Leland Cox
Score Engineer
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
Ken Wills
Property Master
Geoff Foster
Scoring Mixer
David Arch
Musician
Laura Wong
Costumer
Birna Paulina Einarsdóttir
Unit Production Manager
Kevin Caira
Driver
Laide Agunbiade
Digital Compositor
Mike Larrabee
Lead Painter
David Paris
Pilot
Jeffrey A. Johnson
Grip
Helen Medrano
Production Controller
Linda Griffis
Assistant Accountant
Kevin A. Canamar
Set Medic
Ingvar Stefánsson
Lighting Technician
Carl Rydlund
Orchestrator
Mark Berrow
Musician
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
Anthea Strangis
Assistant Accountant
Robert Ikeda
Grip
Bruce Toy
Driver
Peter Clemence
Dolly Grip
Kimberly Lennox
Costumer
Steve Mair
Musician
Debbie Schwab
Supervising Producer
Adam Cole
Post Production Coordinator
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
Robin Borman
Key Costumer
Hugh McCallum
Rigging Grip
Sammy Wu
Rotoscoping Artist
John Kuchera
Key Grip
Tim Milligan
Dolly Grip
Michelle Faye Fraser
Still Photographer
Dan Schroer
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Katrina Carrasco
Post Production Assistant
Scott Wesley Ross
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Ryan Monro
Dolly Grip
Sean Morrissey
Stunts
Marie Fink
Stunts
Amanda Paller
Special Effects
Egill Antonsson
Lighting Technician
Don Dolan
Special Effects
Jeff Therieau
Rigging Grip
Jaume Creus
Digital Compositor
Kentaro Yano
Makeup Artist
Kentaro Yano
Prosthetics
Tim Angulo
VFX Director of Photography
Brandon Lambdin
Second Assistant Director
Megan Shank
Third Assistant Director
Scott Corban Sikma
Set Production Assistant
Mark Blaydes
Set Medic
Kate Hennessy
Set Production Assistant
Maximillian McNair MacEwan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Pynn
Matchmove Supervisor
Nick Liampetchakul
Grip
Jerardo Gomez
Electrician
Kzar Torres
Thanks
Jim Hall
Negative Cutter
Katie Stetson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Faraz Hameed
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Mariluz Noto
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monica Østbø Østgård
Visual Effects Coordinator
Junaid Syed
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sam Horgan
Color Assistant
Camille Paleni
Compositor
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
Anna Noakes
Musician
Boguslav Kostecki
Musician
Tom Pigott-Smith
Musician
Mary Scully
Musician
Maureen O'Heron
Costumer
Todd Baillere
Negative Cutter
Czarina Russell
Music Consultant
Gretel Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nic Hodgkinson
Digital Compositor
Allison Gardner
Visual Effects Production Manager
Stephanie McNally
Score Engineer
Blake Winder
Compositing Lead
Leticia Sandoval
Costumer
Curtis Corbitt
Assistant Property Master
Adam Mull
Modeling
Jess King
Stunts
Agata Maliauka
Art Direction
Amelia Doescher
Lighting Technician
Carl Fairweather
VFX Artist
Bret Lu
Matte Painter
Brian Mussetter
Assistant Camera
Don Telles
Grip
Tulio Duenas
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Timothy Trimmings
Visual Effects Coordinator
Diz Sharpe
Stunts
Marsha Ivins
Technical Advisor
Jonathan Clark
Loader
Abhishek Chaturvedi
Rotoscoping Artist
Chris Cotterman
Grip
Sullivan Richard
Matte Painter
Simon J. Williams
Visual Effects Editor
Mike Pickel
Video Assist Operator
Tom Callinicos
On Set Dresser
Donald Jones
Grip
Jeffrey Jasper
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mary Mullan
Rotoscoping Artist
Shannon Deats
Best Boy Grip
Grant McPhee
Transportation Coordinator
Chuck Choi
Score Engineer
Brandon Flohr
Grip
Brent Heyning
Props
Kim Goddard-Rains
Coordinating Producer
Inga Bjork Solnes
Coordinating Producer
Greg Harris
Stunts
Michael Benton Adler
Thanks
Albert Nolasco
Thanks
Allissoon Lockhart
Additional Production Assistant
Dillon Neaman
Additional Second Assistant Director
Emily Kwong
Art Department Coordinator
Jill Hahn
Assistant Accountant
Edward V. Pannozzo
Assistant Accountant
Lisa Kisner
Assistant Accountant
Pamela DesVigne
Assistant Accountant
Brenda McClellan
Assistant Accountant
Stefani Rockwell
Assistant Accountant
Vicki Platero
Assistant Accountant
Justin Harrold
Assistant Location Manager
Lori Russell
Assistant Location Manager
Michael Glaser
Assistant Location Manager
Jorge Luis Alvarezzo
Assistant Location Manager
Silja Hauksdуttir
Assistant Location Manager
Marjorie Rudick
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kelly Wills
Assistant Property Master
Olafur Jуnasson
Assistant Property Master
Evan Godfrey
Executive Producer's Assistant
Kelly Mitchell
Camera Production Assistant
John Thellend
Carpenter
Keith Church
Catering
Erlingur Orn Karlsson
Catering
Gudmundur Kokkur
Catering
Nathaniel West
Concept Artist
Darrel D. Bricker
Construction Foreman
Dawna Hammond
Construction Foreman
Jim Bruder
Construction Foreman
Jody Schoffner
Costumer
Lauren Pratto
Costumer
Sophia Coronado
Costumer
Maria K.M. Sundeen
Costumer
Laura Bagano
Craft Service
Avar Johannsson
Dolly Grip
Cammie Caira
Driver
Richard Maginnis
Driver
C.J. Hannis
Driver
Andrew Thom
Electrician
Steven D. Castaneda
Electrician
Thorir G. Agustsson
Electrician
Adriene Wyse
Camera Loader
Jan Gillan
First Assistant Accountant
Nolan B. Medrano
First Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Omoth
First Assistant Accountant
Lena Schmigalla
First Assistant Accountant
Phillis Lehmer
Graphic Designer
Erica Thurlow
Grip
Hallgrimur Oddsson
Grip
James Viera
Grip
Justin Moran-Duquette
Grip
Sean Frohardt
Grip
Wilson Weaver
Grip
Helgi G. Thoroddsen
Grip
Deborah Kliewer
Hairstylist
Linda Benavente-Notaro
Key Costumer
Stacia Lang
Key Costumer
Atli Thor
Key Grip
Raff Sarabia
Lead Painter
Francis Padilla
Lighting Technician
Joshua Whitford
Lighting Technician
Landin Walsh
Lighting Technician
Stefan Wilking
Lighting Technician
Vincent Varga
Lighting Technician
Árni Björn Helgason
Line Producer
Keomanee Vilaythong
Location Manager
Fridrik Ásmundsson
Location Manager
Tammy Fox
Makeup Artist
Adam Gelbart
Modeling
Andrea Ficele
Negative Cutter
Steven Kajorinne
On Set Dresser
Jeremy Turley
Painter
Chauntel Swann
Painter
Bobbie Shay
Post Production Assistant
Christian Feldhaus
Production Accountant
Alex Solano
Production Assistant
Brandon Stewart
Production Assistant
Chris Raby
Production Assistant
Emily Hoang
Production Assistant
Ron Landry
Production Assistant
Ashley MacMillan
Production Assistant
Mark Laws
Production Assistant
Sarah Jane Trohimchuck
Production Assistant
Stephen Kievit
Production Assistant
Zach Clossin
Production Assistant
Finnur Karlsson
Production Assistant
Metusalem Bjornsson
Production Assistant
Heidrun T. Haralsdottir
Production Assistant
Sigridur Sigga Marrow
Production Assistant
Karla Torres
Production Coordinator
Sonny Nguyen
Prop Maker
Richard S. Wilson
Second Assistant Accountant
Valgeir Gunnlaugsson
Second Second Assistant Director
Edwin Amell
Security Coordinator
Jack Crowells
Set Dresser
George Williams III
Set Production Assistant
Gianna Isabella
Set Production Assistant
Hrefna Hagalin
Set Production Assistant
Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir
Set Production Assistant
Lindsey Fredieu
Set Production Assistant
Olivia McCallum
Set Production Assistant
Spencer Taylor
Set Production Assistant
Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir
Set Production Assistant
Dom Smart
Special Effects
Rodney Dolan
Special Effects
Todd Bilawchuk
Special Effects
Stewart DePass
Special Effects
Matthew J. Downey
Special Effects Assistant
Arthur Clever
Special Effects Technician
Darren McCormick
Special Effects Technician
Francis J. Ayre Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Jуn Andri Guрmundsson
Special Effects Technician
Mark Stanton
Special Effects Technician
Michael Rifkin
Special Effects Technician
Robin Reilly
Special Effects Technician
Ronald Epstein
Special Effects Technician
Scott Roark
Special Effects Technician
Terry Hambleton
Special Effects Technician
David Jonasson
Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Slater
Special Effects Technician
David B. Clark
Standby Painter
Jason Z. Kemp
Third Assistant Director
Steinarr Logi Nesheim
Transportation Captain
Robert J. Morton
Transportation Captain
Clyde R. Maliauka
Transportation Coordinator
Matt Hillyer
Video Assist Operator
James Carlson
Additional Music
Christian Wenger
Score Engineer
Benedict Cruft
Musician
Andrew Pask
Musician
Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi
Musician
Wood Andy
Musician
Roger Sayer
Musician
Chas Smith
Musician
Ann Marie Simpson
Musician
Chris Craker
Music Score Producer
Jacqueline Friedberg
Score Engineer
Murray Forward
Boom Operator
David Lowry
Animation Supervisor
Benjamin Charles
Color Assistant
Scott R. Anderson
Color Assistant
Colin P. Brown
Colorist
Julia Reinhard
Compositing Supervisor
Jon Chesson
Compositor
Thomas Banner
Compositor
Joe Wehmeyer
Data Wrangler
Garry Maddison
Digital Color Timer
Alessandro Zanforlin
Digital Compositor
Claudio Bassi
Digital Compositor
Frank Petit
Digital Compositor
Jim O'Hagan
Digital Compositor
Jonathan Bot
Digital Compositor
Olivier Ryard
Digital Compositor
Sebastian Schütt
Digital Compositor
Sinisa Radosavljevic
Digital Compositor
Thomas R. Steiner
Digital Compositor
Thomas Salama
Digital Compositor
Tom Whittington
Digital Compositor
Travis Porter
Digital Compositor
Samual Dawes
Digital Compositor
Chris Cooper
Matchmove Supervisor
Katie Linahon
Production Coordinator
Leah Sargent
Visual Effects Coordinator
Aaron Noordally
Rotoscoping Artist
Andrea Chua
Rotoscoping Artist
Jerrod Tan
Rotoscoping Artist
Kew Lin
Rotoscoping Artist
Kross Wong
Rotoscoping Artist
Michael Jeff Baldemoro
Rotoscoping Artist
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin
Rotoscoping Artist
Nicolas Millot
Rotoscoping Artist
Riccardo Mascia
Rotoscoping Artist
Ruiting Wang
Rotoscoping Artist
Sim Chuan Xiong
Rotoscoping Artist
Wayne Chan
Rotoscoping Artist
Brandon Seifert
Senior Modeller
Chris Hawthorne
Senior Modeller
Adam Broderick
VFX Artist
David Schott
VFX Artist
Eliot Speed
VFX Artist
Jon Capleton
VFX Artist
Kenzo Tee
VFX Artist
Leigh Russell
VFX Artist
Robin Aristorenas
VFX Artist
Joe DeWalt Brown
Visual Effects
Joseph A. Zaki
Visual Effects
Will Lucas
Visual Effects
Jim Thibo
Visual Effects Camera
Kirsty Davies
Visual Effects Coordinator
Monifa Andrew
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mark H. Weingartner
VFX Director of Photography
Anne Putnam Kolbe
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Maund
Visual Effects Technical Director
David Moraton
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lee Tibbetts
Visual Effects Technical Director
Thomas J. Burton
Visual Effects Technical Director
Tosin Akinwoye
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jonathan Gomez
Rigging Grip
Tighe Gill
Production Assistant
Municoy
Grip Production Assistant
Info
Originaltitel
Interstellar
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
5.11.2014
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$701,729,206.00
Bewertungen
·
9
8.8
84
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang