Trailer
1
Poster
13
Bilder
33
Darsteller
Jessica Chastain
Mason 'Mace' Brown
Lupita Nyong'o
Khadijah Adiyeme
Penélope Cruz
Graciela Rivera
Diane Kruger
Marie Schmidt
Fan Bingbing
Lin Mi Sheng
Sebastian Stan
Nick Fowler
Edgar Ramírez
Luis Rojas
Jason Flemyng
Elijah Clarke
Sylvester Groth
Jonas Muller
John Douglas Thompson
Larry Marks
Jason Wong
Stevens
Leo Staar
Grady
Raphael Acloque
Abdel
Pablo Scola
Santiago
Marcello Cruz
Jeronimo
Hiten Patel
Morocco Market / Mosque
Evie Wray
Mum
Toby Sauerback
Auction Guest
Francisco Labbe
Juan
Waleed Elgadi
Yassine
Martyn Mayger
Auction Guest
Nina Kumar
Morocco Market Customer
Atul Sharma
Morocco Market Customer
Alexis Barbosa
French Man
Michelle Thomas
Auction Guest
Paul O'Kelly
Auction Guest
Amanda Rabinowitz
Waitress
Sam Shoubber
Auction Guest
Maurice Sardison
Auction Guest
Marta Svetek
CIA Operative
Emilio Insolera
Hacker
Steve Saunders
Auction Guest
Mick Slaney
Auction Guest
Oleg Kricunova
Pyotr Khasanov
Yoon C. Joyce
Hwan Ha Jun
Jag Patel
Morocco Market Seller
Emily Ng
Chinese Police
Bodo Friesecke
German Man
Michael Haydon
Auction Guest
Amra Mallassi
Man At Reception
Metin Hassan
Arab Prince
Dee Pearce
Auction Guest
Keith Lomas
Auction Guest
Nicholas Blatt
Auction Guest
Mariia Legun
Student
David Yu
Lin Jien
Gino Picciano
Merchant
Patrick Loh
Auction Guest
Toni Beard
Auction Guest
Peter Trevor
Wealthy Auction Guest
Graham Burton
Auction Guest
Chris Grifoni
Auction Guest
Jeremy Oliver
Dock Worker
Lee Simmons
Dock Worker
Yun Lai
Chinese Tourist
Adam Strawford
Rajiv
Rina Yadav
Morocco Market Customer
Zsuzsanna Bíró
Auction Date
Graham J. Reeves
Auction Guest
Indy Singh
Auction Bidder
Lee Wilkinson
Grey Haired Man
Maryam Hashemi
Morocco Market Customer
Eddie Arnold
Agent Team Leader Ramirez
Crew
Tim Maurice-Jones
Director of Photography
John Gilbert
Editor
Lee Smith
Editor
Peter Pedrero
Stunts
Talila Craig
Stunts
James O'Donnell
Stunt Coordinator
James O'Donnell
Fight Choreographer
James O'Donnell
Second Unit Director
Simon Kinberg
Director
Simon Kinberg
Producer
Simon Kinberg
Writer
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas
Second Unit Director of ...
Stephanie Collie
Costume Design
Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
Marvin Campbell
Stunts
Anna Lynch-Robinson
Set Decoration
Zakaria Alaoui
Line Producer
Kelly Carmichael
Producer
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
Jessica Chastain
Producer
Rohan Harris
Scenic Artist
Theresa Rebeck
Writer
Theresa Rebeck
Story
Dominique Fouassier
Stunts
Richard Hewitt
Executive Producer
Andrew Rothschild
Art Direction
Simon Elliott
Production Design
Alexander O'Neal
Line Producer
Shane Steyn
Stunts
Pat Sweeney
Gaffer
Kefi Abrikh
Stunts
Anthony Pho
Stunts
Patrick Brown
Assistant Location Manager
Rob Turner
Sound Designer
Rachelle Beinart
Stunts
Mary Buri
Standby Art Director
Evangelos Grecos
Stunts
Linda Dowds
Makeup Artist
Linda Dowds
Hair Designer
Linda Dowds
Makeup Designer
Michael Dawson
Special Effects Supervisor
Matthew Collinge
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Simon Changer
Music Editor
Dacio Caballero
Stunts
Carlos Bonelli
Stunts
David Cheung
Stunts
David Cheung
Stunt Driver
Antonio Carmona
ADR Mixer
James Embree
Fight Choreographer
Daryn McLaughlan
Art Direction
Pablo Verdejo
Stunts
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Youssef Abagourram
Location Manager
Audrey Meschi
Stunts
Martin Gordon
Stunts
Mounir Badia
Picture Car Coordinator
Peter Wignall
Camera Operator
Peter Wignall
Steadicam Operator
Peter Wignall
Storyboard Artist
Russell Oxley
Scenic Artist
Fiona Murray
Assistant Accountant
Mark Grimwade
Location Manager
Nadia Venesse
Dialect Coach
Rob Huckle
Dolby Consultant
Jennifer Wynne
Unit Production Manager
Steve Kitchen
Rigging Gaffer
Emma Davie
Unit Publicist
Mark Moriarty
Camera Operator
Waldo Mason
Prosthetics
Amy Byrne
Makeup Artist
Amy Byrne
Hairstylist
Patrick Christensen
ADR Mixer
Hami Belal
Stunts
Julie Robinson
Script Supervisor
Anthony Skrimshire
Stunts
Stephanie Ingram
Hairstylist
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Makeup Artist
Guiomar Alonso
Stunt Double
Cyril Kuhnholtz
Key Grip
Amin Rharda
Property Buyer
Liam Byrne
Armorer
Emma Heath
Key Costumer
Dino Fazzani
Armorer
John Richards
ADR Mixer
Ross Grimshaw
Electrician
Mounir Saguia
Casting
Levan Doran
Stunts
Hue Lan Van Duc
Makeup Artist
Rowan Watson
Sound Effects Editor
Linda Louise Duan
Stunt Double
Antonin Depardieu
Unit Production Manager
Terry Williams
Key Grip
Keith Devlin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Danny Euston
Stunts
Matt Francis
Assistant Art Director
Kristin Catuogno
ADR Recordist
Tony Crowe
ADR Recordist
Fran Weston
First Assistant "A" Camera
Joel Conlan
Stunts
Robert Viglasky
Still Photographer
Jérôme Gaspard
Stunts
Jeff Woodbridge
Carpenter
Sam Dormer
Armorer
Andrei Nazarenko
Stunts
Hannah Storm Miles
Standby Painter
Oskar von Unge
Dialogue Editor
Harrison Nesbit
Casting Associate
Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
Kiera Bell
Stand In
Toby Ford
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Tom Boney
Stunts
Duncan Capp
Special Effects
Marc David
Stunts
Alexandre Lopoka
Stunts
Lukaz Leong
Stunts
Lukaz Leong
Stunt Driver
Louise Seymour
Post Production Supervisor
Emma Woodcock
Location Manager
Tony Augé
Stunts
Rob Prynne
Sound Effects Editor
Sophie Finch
Makeup Artist
Sophie Finch
Hairstylist
James Nesbitt
Electrician
Rosalind Laugharne
Location Manager
Matt Fyson
Armory Coordinator
Erol Mehmet
Stunts
Tom White
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Reg Wayment
Stunts
Matt Markham
Electrician
Rae Lim
Stunts
Benjamin Hoff
Orchestrator
Lauren Harris
Stand In
Lauren Harris
Acting Double
Behnam Taheri
Script Coordinator
Steven Morris
Property Master
Matt Wright
Second Assistant Camera
Dave Kneath
Special Effects Technician
Dan Walker
Concept Artist
Robert Platt-Higgins
Post Production Coordinator
James Leckey
First Assistant "B" Camera
Kamlesh Acheson
Payroll Accountant
Godefroy Ryckewaert
Stunts
Samia Fadli
Casting
Kate Murray
Painter
Syria Toliver
VFX Artist
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
Seth Crosby
Electrician
Arran Topham
Stunts
Jeremy Hey
Compositing Lead
Grace McInnes
Actor's Assistant
James Cox
Stunt Double
Dillan Nicholls
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lyndon S. Hellewell
Stunts
Francois Poublan
Props
Nicolas Wang
Stunts
Jon Roper
Location Manager
Danielle Rogers
Assistant Production Coordinator
Lottie Wade
ADR Recordist
Rob Pizzey
Digital Colorist
Renars Latkovskis
Stunts
Luke Tumber
Stunts
Jamie Thierman
Orchestrator
Sean Barrett
Orchestrator
Conor Kelly
Mix Technician
Brice Bourdet
Additional Grip
Bek Smith
Story
Lucile Vallet
Production Accountant
Maurice Chan
Stunts
Emily Ng
Stunts
Alice Naigeon
Stunt Double
Jack Jagodka
Stunts
Robert Hladik
Stunts
Eimear O'Grady
Stunts
Michael Byrch
Stunts
Caroline Simonnet
Stunt Double
Sina Ali
Stunt Double
Phil Booth
First Assistant Director
Jack Berk
Art Direction
Al Holland
Stunts
Callum Mcnulty
Digital Compositor
Candela Palencia
Mix Technician
Jeremie Vigot
Stunts
Joan Washington
Dialogue Coach
Arthur Deprez
Art Department Assistant
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunts
Chris Waite
Stunts
James Waddingham
Construction Manager
Liam Coote
Stunts
Martina Zamolo
First Assistant Editor
George Kalimerakis
Electrician
Luke Gomes
Stunts
Ignacio Arrojo
ADR Recordist
Elmo Walker
Stunts
Chantel Clark
Casting Assistant
Lissa Lamona
Assistant Art Director
Don Hoffman
Sound Recordist
Mathilde Marillier
Additional Casting
Mathilde Marillier
Extras Casting Assistant
Garry Thomson
Electrician
Freddie Pickering
Carpenter
Bryan Vigier
Stunts
Grace Franzl
Stunts
Declan O'Brien
Assistant Art Director
Attila Gasparetz
Digital Compositor
Alexander Phillips
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Suhaila Mahmoud
Digital Intermediate Producer
Marie Deehan
Hair Supervisor
Marie Deehan
Makeup Supervisor
Sam Stefan
Stunts
Shane Roberts
Stunts
Tilly Powell
Stunts
Christina Petrou
Stunts
Ramon Álvarez
Stunts
Mathilde Fouant
Electrician
Filippo Giansante
VFX Artist
Callum Collins
Electrician
Mike Snow
Stunts
Jérémy Lagniez
Stunts
Pablo Casillas
Stunts
Miguel Ángel Luque
Stunts
Fenix Searle
Stunts
Richard Carless
Marine Coordinator
Kate Selby
Construction Coordinator
Symon Butcher
Transportation Coordinator
Jason Adler
Assistant Camera
Alice Syed
Production Supervisor
Stéphane Margot
Stunts
Kate McLaughlin
Script Coordinator
James Devlin
VFX Editor
Mia Gray
Costume Standby
Daniel O'Donnell-Smith
Costume Illustrator
Grace James
Set Production Assistant
Ailsa Windsor
Assistant Costume Designer
Paul Ginns
Stunt Double
Lauriane Rouault
Stunt Double
Michael Hoad
Stunts
Jack Fontaine
Additional Third Assistant Director
Tomás Paredes
Stunts
Dom Maidlow
VFX Artist
Paula Hind
Transportation Captain
James Harris
Stunts
Christian Short
Prop Maker
Tom Hyde
Electrician
Mélissa Humler
Stunt Double
Jessica Watkins
Mix Technician
Sybille Chatrousse
Production Accountant
Tom Williams
Production Sound Mixer
Sophia Mascarenhas
Makeup Trainee
Yann Tremblay
Stunts
Joanne Hall
Location Assistant
Sonia Rodríguez Serrano
Second Assistant Camera
Angélique Meyns
Stand In
Angélique Meyns
Stunt Double
Richard Hall
Stunts
Abel Djilali
Stunts
Pablo Iglesias
Makeup Artist
Pablo Iglesias
Hairstylist
Tulsi Behl
Actor's Assistant
Vincent Bouillon
Stunts
Mike George
Camera Operator
Benjamin Clarke
Armorer
Rob Bowen
Stunts
Carlos Castillo
Stunts
Alyn Sclosa
Sound Effects Editor
Akalanka Ekanayake
Music Editor
Ian Edwards
Armorer
Jodi Hutton
Stunt Double
Alasdair Boyce
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nicolas Pauget
Stunts
Maureen Lavoyer
Stunt Double
Daniella Araya
Actor's Assistant
Alex Balmer
Digital Compositor
Ben Sanderson
Assistant Location Manager
Harvey Taylor
Stunts
Alex Golding
Digital Imaging Technician
Sarah Evans
Assistant Production Coordinator
Stephen Parker
Location Manager
Caroline Vandenbussche
Production Assistant
Catherine Little
Standby Painter
Luce Jalbert
Graphic Designer
Marvin Berrembou
Stunts
Steven Whitley
Stunts
Marco Bertagna
Stunts
Estelle Piget
Stunts
Leslie Martinelli
Painter
Alexandre Moreira
Stunts
Mélanie Pienne
Assistant Location Manager
Steevy Artuso
Stunts
Anthony Fouillet
Stunts
Ashley Beck
Stunt Double
Rick English
Stunts
Ben Simon
Additional Editor
Marc Rodrigues-Bernet
Stunts
Monica Wong
Stunts
Alan Leong
Stunt Driver
Avril Murphy
Stunts
Avril Murphy
Stunt Double
Liva Rafidison
Stunts
Gemma Bourne
First Assistant Editor
Alex Reid
Crowd Assistant Director
Matthew James Howe
Carpenter
Luke Lloyd
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Lee Watson
Compositor
Benny Bereal
Stunts
Richard Elmosnino
Assistant Director
Michael Geary
Picture Car Coordinator
Matthew Steggles
Production Secretary
Maddy Westaway
Graphic Designer
Richard Zannini
Stunts
Sam Turner
Unit Manager
DaRico Jackson
Hairstylist
Oliver Graves
Production Assistant
Steven Janic
Stunts
Antoine Mendy
Electrician
Tola Bishi
Stunts
Catalina Fernandez
Stunts
Lawrence Carter
Standby Rigger
Ben Wangenye
Production Assistant
Salah Rakouch
Production Assistant
Paul N. Garabet
Production Assistant
Leila Merabti
Production Coordinator
Lauren Leogue
Production Assistant
Steven James Knight
Actor's Assistant
Sami Kassir
Production Secretary
Ingrid Graham
Choreographer
Tony Finnigan
Armorer
Assis Eloy
Actor's Assistant
Mollie Denny Gelder
Actor's Assistant
Pascaline Buthon
Production Assistant
Scott Alistair Brown
Craft Service
Arianna Anderson
Stand In
Akosua Adjei
Acting Double
Pippa Vaughan
Location Scout
Duncan Sharp
Location Assistant
Charlotte Schaeffer
Assistant Location Manager
Ania Polewiak
Location Assistant
Josephine Kennel
Assistant Unit Manager
Joshua Charles Faux
Location Assistant
Aisling Cotter
Location Scout
Liz Cater
Location Coordinator
Clara Butler
Location Assistant
James Brodie
Assistant Location Manager
Laura Bercholz
Location Coordinator
Samir Benayyad
Assistant Location Manager
Rosy Rudkin
Seamstress
Jacqueline Harkin
Principal Costumer
Niamh Doyle
Costume Standby
Andy Mountain
Lighting Programmer
Davie Mayes
Generator Operator
Anna Lequoy
Additional First Assistant Camera
Fredericka Lathbridge
Camera Trainee
Alexander Jariwala-Waldemar
Digital Imaging Technician
Bruno Dransart
Grip
Joanna Zwierzynska
Stunt Double
Jill Serra
Stunts
Haruka Ohshima
Stunt Double
Stefan Mihalache
Stunts
Laurent Lasko
Stunts
Jean-Loup Joannet
Stunts
Rob Ho
Stunts
Renato Gjini
Stunts
Tanguy Baudrier
Stunts
Phil Smith
Digital Compositor
Hannah-Marjut Myllyoja
Compositor
Jeanette Monero
Compositing Supervisor
Bhairavi Kulkarni
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jacob Green
VFX Artist
Galina Djambova
Digital Compositor
Tony Cosgrove
VFX Artist
Laura Boscarino
Digital Compositor
Paul Barton
Pipeline Technical Director
Kayleigh Oliver
Special Effects
Ben Philips
Special Effects Technician
Dave Lyon
Special Effects Technician
Laura Herman
Special Effects Coordinator
Erick Ávila Hernández
Sound Designer
Gwendolen Sena
Second Assistant Sound
Joe O'Halloran
Assistant Sound Editor
Joe Timmington
Standby Painter
Jack Salkeld
Assistant Property Master
Paul Langley
Carpenter
Danaé Kyriazopoulos
Runner Art Department
Jack Gardner
Carpenter
Romain Froissart
Carpenter
David Conway
Props
Harry Bielanski
Art Department Assistant
Andrew Applin
Standby Carpenter
Mark James Osborne
Assistant Director
Tonia Vernava
Makeup Artist
Sabrina Keegan
Makeup Trainee
Terry Hunt
Hairstylist
Info
Originaltitel
The 355
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
5.1.2022
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Frankreich, Sonderverwaltungsregion Hongkong, Marokko, Taiwan, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$55,700,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
61
%
TMDB
?
/10
Ein Film von
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang