Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
9
Bilder
6
Darsteller
Dimitrij Schaad
Marc-Uwe Kling
Marc-Uwe Kling
Das Känguru (voice)
Rosalie Thomass
Maria
Henry Hübchen
Jörg Dwigs
Adnan Maral
Friedrich Wilhelm
Tim Seyfi
Otto von
Carmen-Maja Antoni
Herta
Bettina Lamprecht
Jeanette
David Brückner
Jimmie Åkesson
Oskar Strohecker
Jesus
Daniel Zillmann
Der Dicke
Moritz Katzmair
Der Kleine
Fred Aaron Blake
Der Große
Janina Agnes Schröder
Die mit den Haaren
Paulus Manker
Therapeut
Lena Dörrie
Julia Müller
Katrin Pollitt
Polizistin
Nils Doergelo
Polizist
Axel Werner
Richter
Patrick Finger
Staatsanwalt
David Bredin
Wachmann
Joey Zimmermann
Mitgefangener
Daniel Krauss
Blumenbote
Marie-Luise Lux
Dwigs Sekretärin
Victor Pape-Thies
Hologram Operator
Monika Gossmann
Sprechstundenhilfe
Celine Wagner-Ozana
Rezeptionistin
Joshua Levy
Jugendlicher im Späti
Frederic Koziel
Jugendlicher im Späti
Phileas Heyblom
Jörg Dwigs als Kind
Günter Gierlinger
Bud
Marco Albrecht
Terence Hill
Helge Schneider
Fitnesstrainer
Crew
Stefan Arndt
Producer
Simone Bär
Casting
Niki Reiser
Music
Joseph M'Barek
Executive Producer
Dani Levy
Director
Lucie Bates
Costume Designer
Antje Rau
Stunt Coordinator
Tomas Jester
Stunts
Stefan Langel
Stunts
Christian Scheibe
Key Grip
Marcus Loges
Production Executive
Katharina Gapski
Production Coordinator
Kathrin Krückeberg
Production Manager
Andreas Biegler
Dialogue Editor
Andreas Biegler
Sound Effects
Waldemar Pokromski
Makeup Artist
Hubert Bartholomae
Sound Designer
Hubert Bartholomae
Sound Mixer
Tim Pannen
Set Decoration
Uwe Schott
Producer
Mike Möller
Stunts
Filip Zumbrunn
Director of Photography
Filip Zumbrunn
Cinematography
Filip Zumbrunn
"A" Camera Operator
Nathalie Neusüß
Additional Wardrobe Assistant
Silke Botsch
Visual Effects Editor
Caroline von Senden
Producer
Caroline von Senden
Editorial Staff
João Da Costa Pinto
Foley Editor
João Da Costa Pinto
Sound Effects
Xaver Hoffmann
Camera Production Assistant
Marco Albrecht
Stunts
Konstantina Vonorta
Visual Effects Coordinator
Oliver Juhrs
Stunt Coordinator
Joo Fürst
Foley
Alexandra Montag
Casting
Philipp Sellier
Foley
Michael Kalden
Property Master
Florian Kronenberger
Gaffer
Claudius Urban
Animation Supervisor
Nico Hauter
Digital Colorist
Gloria Göschel
Makeup Artist
Stephan Rabold
Still Photographer
Ulli Neumann
Line Producer
Antonio Exacoustos
Executive Producer
Sebastian Mayer
Assistant Grip
Marlies Schacherl
Visual Effects Producer
Amal El-Farfachi
Casting Assistant
Tim Haberland
Stunts
Adolf Wojtinek
Special Effects Manager
Claudius Rauch
Special Effects Supervisor
Klaus Bienen
Construction Grip
Julia Terjung
Still Photographer
Marc-Uwe Kling
Writer
Marc-Uwe Kling
Creative Producer
Marc-Uwe Kling
Script
Johanna Ragwitz
Extras Casting
Toni Froschhammer
Editor
Raymond Boy
Storyboard Artist
Alex Zeihn
Lighting Technician
Alexey Kuchinsky
Compositing Supervisor
Solveigh Sprengel
Assistant Production Design
Holger Reissig
Graphic Designer
Nancy Rivas
Continuity
Benjamin Treplin
Steadicam Operator
Benjamin Treplin
"B" Camera Operator
Steffen Hagen
Unit Manager
Jana Witte
Assistant Costume Designer
Julia Roeske
Set Decoration
Michael Randel
Art Direction
Helga Wretman
Stunts
Dagmar Wendelmuth
Production Coordinator
Jan Stoltz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthias Dippe
Additional Lighting Technician
Chris Smallfield
CG Supervisor
Johannes Hampel
Sound
Michael Habenicht
Compositing Lead
Orit Teply
First Assistant "A" Camera
Gert Blumhagen
Sound Assistant
Arndt Wiegering
Post Production Producer
Irene Wellershoff
Editorial Staff
Philipp Welle
Matchmove Supervisor
Philipp Welle
Layout Supervisor
Shay Beinwoll
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Igor Tjumenzev
Stunts
Dennis Becker
Second Assistant Director
Jan Feil
Property Master
Roland Gerhardt
Location Scout
Daniel Pauselius
Lighting Technician
Alexis Kostudis
First Assistant "B" Camera
Annemarie Chladek
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Sascha Gerlach
Additional Editor
Alexandra Staib
Producer
Alexandra Staib
Editorial Staff
Sebastian Zilius
CG Supervisor
Victor Pape-Thies
Third Assistant Director
Angélique Saad
Actor's Assistant
Tobias Fitting
Location Manager
Franzisca Puppe
Visual Effects Producer
Sophie Wruck
Location Scout
Gabriele Winzen
Painter
Ron Büttner
Set Dresser
Martin Handrow
Rigging Gaffer
Sebastian Badea
Animation Supervisor
Paula Tuschner
Crowd Assistant Director
Susanne Vierkötter
Wardrobe Master
Claudia Steinert
Set Dresser
Karolina Simos-Dziewonska
Visual Effects Production Manager
Teresa Hernandez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Kunysz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dana Chafahi
Special Effects Coordinator
Tatiana Merizalde Dobles
First Assistant Director
Christian Sommer
Executive Producer
Micaela Wöll
Production Supervisor
Wolf Bosse
Visual Effects Producer
Kenneth Hecker-Stiller
Post Production Supervisor
Christopher Berg
Post Production Supervisor
Philipp Reuter
Producer's Assistant
Bianca Folger
Producer's Assistant
Johannes Rhein
Crowd Assistant Director
Kenneth Seifert
Extras Casting Coordinator
Matthias Kubin
Additional Lighting Technician
Simon Seeliger
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nadine Reichert
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jonas Mika
Data Wrangler
Sascha Görlich
Best Boy Electric
Lawson Dada
Lighting Technician
Felix Weddige
Lighting Technician
Dominik Friedl
Additional Grip
Sina Blume
Additional Lighting Technician
Matthias Emmrich
Additional Lighting Technician
David Heaven
Additional Lighting Technician
André Herold
Additional Lighting Technician
Norman Metz
Additional Lighting Technician
Tobias Rentz
Additional Lighting Technician
Rene Runge
Additional Lighting Technician
Marco Schröder
Additional Lighting Technician
Markus Grosse
Lighting Technician
Yassin Khateeb
Lighting Technician
Oliver Joest
Lighting Technician
Laura Groß
Assistant Production Design
Urs Fricke
Art Department Assistant
Max Porwich
Art Department Assistant
Mona Cathleen Otterbach
Art Department Assistant
Friederike Berthold
Set Dresser
Addi Uwe Pjater
Construction Coordinator
Gaby Mocaer
Painter
Valéria Campos Loureco
Assistant Property Master
Sladjana Pecnik
Assistant Property Master
Gabriele Keuneke
Assistant Costume Designer
Bettina von Auw
Wardrobe Master
Kerstin Lehmann
Tailor
Ruth Ute Wagner
Makeup Artist
Franziska Monden
Assistant Makeup Artist
Nick Friedrich
Sound Assistant
Anja Mavaddat
Stunts
Rafael Armbruster
Stunts
Elman Mammadov
Stunts
Ronny Mehls
Stunts
Jockel Neubauer
Stunts
Steve Albrecht
Stunts
Steven Lehmann
Stunts
Tracey Smith
Post Production Coordinator
Lucas Deschle
Visual Effects Editor
Lucas Deschle
Assistant Editor
Lukas Neff
Visual Effects Editor
Lena Dickmann
Title Designer
Jana Richtmeyer
Animation
Anna Magnus
Title Illustration
Ruth Wiegand
Rigging Supervisor
Christopher Haug
Video Assist Operator
Bobby McGee
Third Assistant Director
Info
Originaltitel
Die Känguru-Chroniken
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
5.3.2020
Originalsprache
Deutsch
Produktionsland
Deutschland
Einnahmen
$5,081,127.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
58
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang