Trailer
1
2
Poster
24
Bilder
47
Darsteller
Brie Larson
Carol Danvers / Vers ...
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Ben Mendelsohn
Talos / Keller
Jude Law
Yon-Rogg
Annette Bening
Supreme Intelligence / Dr. ...
Djimon Hounsou
Korath
Lee Pace
Ronan the Accuser
Lashana Lynch
Maria Rambeau
Gemma Chan
Minn-Erva
Clark Gregg
Agent Phil Coulson
Rune Temte
Bron-Charr
Algenis Perez Soto
Att-Lass
Mckenna Grace
Young Carol (13 Years ...
Akira Akbar
Monica Rambeau (11 Years ...
Matthew Maher
Norex
Chuku Modu
Soh-Larr
Vik Sahay
Hero Torfan
Colin Ford
Steve Danvers
Kenneth Mitchell
Joseph Danvers
Stephen A. Chang
Cadet Officer
Pete Ploszek
Bret Johnson
Matthew 'Spider' Kimmel
Spider
Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
Cajun
London Fuller
Young Carol (6 Years ...
Azari Akbar
Monica Rambeau (5 Years ...
Mark Daugherty
Skrull Main Tech
Diana Toshiko
Skrull Tech #1
Barry Curtis
Mall Security Guard
Emily Ozrey
Surfer Girl Talos #1
Abigaille Ozrey
Surfer Girl Talos #2
Marilyn Brett
Older Lady on Train
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Robert Kazinsky
Biker (The Don)
Nelson Franklin
Medical Examiner
Patrick Brennan
Bartender
Patrick Gallagher
Security Chief
Ana Ayora
Agent Whitcher
Lyonetta Flowers
Monica's Grandmother
Rufus Flowers
Monica's Grandfather
Sharon Blynn
Soren
Auden L. Ophuls
Talos' Daughter
Harriet L. Ophuls
Talos' Daughter
Matthew Bellows
Accuser #1
Richard Zeringue
Tom the Neighbor
Duane Henry
Talos-Kree Soldier
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers / Captain ...
Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff / Black ...
Don Cheadle
James 'Rhodey' Rhodes / ...
Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner / The ...
Kelly Sue DeConnick
Lady in Subway Station ...
Vinny O'Brien
Skrull Spy 2 (uncredited)
Joey Courteau
Kree Rail Passenger (uncredited)
Anthony Molinari
S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
Crew
Bill Coe
First Assistant "A" Camera
Christopher Boyes
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Thanks
Kevin Feige
Producer
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
Dee Selby
Sound Effects Editor
Patricia Whitcher
Executive Producer
Hank Amos
Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Habberstad
Second Unit Director
Andy Nicholson
Production Design
Jonathan Fuh
Boom Operator
Teresa Eckton
Sound Effects Editor
Lauri Gaffin
Set Decoration
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Ben Davis
Director of Photography
Susan McNamara
Unit Production Manager
Jack Kirby
Characters
Jack Kirby
Thanks
Joe Simon
Characters
Joe Simon
Thanks
Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
Chris Palermo
Stunt Driver
Michael St. Hilaire
Camera Operator
Lauren E. Polizzi
Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn
Supervising Art Director
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt Double
Tim Jones
Music Arranger
Ryan Fleck
Screenplay
Ryan Fleck
Director
Ryan Fleck
Story
Anna Boden
Screenplay
Anna Boden
Director
Anna Boden
Story
Elliot Graham
Editor
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of ...
Beth Mickle
Art Direction
Clay Cullen
Stunt Driver
Pinar Toprak
Original Music Composer
Paddy Cullen
Production Manager
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Keith Woulard
Stunts
Debbie Berman
Editor
Doug Delaney
Senior Colorist
Geoffrey Haley
Camera Operator
Jeanette Browning
ADR Recordist
Michelle Lee
Stunt Double
Michael Kelem
Aerial Director of Photography
Steve Kelso
Stunt Driver
Roy Thomas
Thanks
Jason Collins
Makeup Artist
Zack Duhame
Stunts
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Jennifer Elizabeth
Stunts
Bruce Spaulding Fuller
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Charlie Dicus
Set Costumer
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator
Charles Ingram
Stunt Double
Carlton Coleman
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Matt Kennedy
Still Photographer
Kasra Farahani
Art Direction
Gene Colan
Thanks
Samantha C. Kirkeby
Script Supervisor
Jonathan Schwartz
Executive Producer
Nicole Perlman
Story
Grace Hendley
Visual Effects Producer
Ross Dunkerley
Gaffer
Mairi Chisholm
Assistant Costume Designer
Irena Stepić
Assistant Costume Designer
Jake Garber
Makeup Artist
Tim Rigby
Stunts
Bryan Andrews
Storyboard Artist
David Acord
Sound Designer
Emir Isilay
Music Arranger
R.J. McCasland
Makeup Artist
Paul Driver
Visual Effects Producer
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
Elena Albanese
Art Direction
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
Jill Broadfoot
Set Decoration Buyer
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
Tom Kramer
Music Editor
Kevin Cross
Set Designer
Stephanie Higgins Frey
Art Department Coordinator
Lars P. Winther
Co-Producer
Lars P. Winther
First Assistant Director
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
Anthony Syracuse
Construction Coordinator
Ed Bruce
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Script Supervisor
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
Bonnie Marquette
Location Manager
Timothy Eulich
Stunts
Ilona Blyth
Visual Effects Producer
Tricia Yoo
Costumer
Mike Stassi
Set Designer
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Supervising Sound Editor
John M. 'Jack' Wright
Key Costumer
Joseph Bonn
Music Editor
Paul Butterworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
James M. Churchman
Stunt Coordinator
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
Heba Thorisdottir
Makeup Department Head
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bob Moore Jr.
Set Costumer
Edson Williams
Compositing Supervisor
James Wright
Dolby Consultant
J. Bryan Holloway
Sculptor
Geno Hart
Transportation Coordinator
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
Mustapha Mimis
Key Set Costumer
Cary Ayers
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Don J. Hug
Production Supervisor
Duncan Crawford
Sculptor
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Costumer
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
Christopher Townsend
Visual Effects Supervisor
Natasha Ladek
Wigmaker
Jason Bath
Visual Effects Producer
Laurel Kelly
Hairstylist
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Alexei Dmitriew
Makeup Artist
Janine Rath
Hair Department Head
Sean Ginevan
Set Dresser
Pamela Waggoner
Key Costumer
Malte Sarnes
Visual Effects Supervisor
Samuel J. Tell
Set Decoration Buyer
Steve Nichols
Head of Animation
Camille Friend
Hair Department Head
Dana Arnold
Rigging Gaffer
Liana Jackson
Visual Effects Editor
Hanzhi Tang
Digital Effects Supervisor
Tony Bacigalupi
VFX Editor
Sarah Levy
Camera Operator
Malanie J. Romero
Key Makeup Artist
Michael Ambrose
Gaffer
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
Danny Wagner
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Harrison Goldstein
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stewart Alves
Senior Animator
Erica Akin
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Mathieu Dimuro
Lead Animator
Meg LeFauve
Story
Adrian Millington
Animation Supervisor
Celia Jepson
CG Supervisor
Roy K. Cancino
Special Effects Technician
Gregory Bossert
Layout Supervisor
Ryan B. Clarke
Compositing Supervisor
Jess Jansen
Assistant Editor
Hannah Betts
Stunt Double
King Lanaux
Rigging Grip
Richard Landry
Electrician
David Moreau
Set Designer
Jason C. Fitzgerald
Rigging Gaffer
Liz Bernard
Animation Supervisor
Andrea Carter
Art Department Coordinator
Craig Hammack
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Floutz
Makeup Artist
Jody Felz
Set Costumer
Louisa V. Anthony
Hairstylist
Michael Gowen
Assistant Art Director
David J. Grant
Co-Producer
Jeff Winn
Craft Service
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Michael Perdew
Visual Effects Producer
Pauletta O. Lewis
Key Hair Stylist
Erin D. O'Connor
Visual Effects Producer
Suzanne Diaz
Makeup Artist
Oliver Schulz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alfred Ainsworth
Video Assist Operator
Cookie Lopez
Costumer
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
Adam Pinkstaff
Transportation Captain
Jennifer Zide
Makeup Artist
Bernd Angerer
Animation Director
Angel DeSanti
Transportation Co-Captain
Richard Bullock Jr.
Boom Operator
Pud Cusack
Sound Mixer
Mare McIntosh
Visual Effects Producer
Ronni Brown
Foley Artist
Jeremy Brussell
Best Boy Grip
Jason T. Clark
Art Direction
Eric Petey
Animation Supervisor
Ian Clampett
Camera Operator
John Lacy
Best Boy Electric
Luke Botteron
VFX Editor
Cole Darby
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
Brian Minzlaff
Lighting Technician
Steven Butler
Set Costumer
Simone Kraus Townsend
Animation Supervisor
David Ladish
Set Dresser
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
Buzzy Burwell
Lighting Technician
Craig Anthony
Costumer
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Screenplay
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Story
Michael Anderson
Key Grip
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
Lei Zhang
VFX Editor
Damien Carr
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Carter
Contact Lens Painter
Cristiano Cesolari
CG Artist
Michael Connor
Transportation Captain
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Hair Department Head
Jessica Pazdernik
Key Set Costumer
Shamim Seifzadeh
Set Designer
Samantha Ward
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Dominik Zimmerle
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sandra Marthon
Extras Casting
Anthony Carlino
Leadman
Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Technician
Chad Herr
Best Boy Grip
Brendan Seals
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Spencer
Dialogue Editor
Christopher Pritzlaff
Lighting Technician
Molly Doyle
Casting Assistant
Sam Hensen
Set Dresser
Federico D'Alessandro
Storyboard Artist
Alexey Kuchinsky
Compositing Supervisor
Julien Pougnier
Set Designer
Andrew P. Flores
Standby Painter
Alexander Schumann
CG Supervisor
Robert Drwila
Visual Effects Editor
Tiffany Barry
Set Costumer
Karen Bartek
Key Hair Stylist
Vasilios Tanis
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Boritz
First Assistant Editor
Ngan Chung
Lead Animator
Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor
Laura Galinson
Studio Teacher
Max Patrucco
Rigging Grip
James D. Wickman
Dolly Grip
Chelsea Mirus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jared Slater
Aerial Camera Technician
Mike Sunga
Set Dresser
Andy Park
Visual Development
Tamiko Brownlee
Stunts
Erin E. Riegel
Assistant Art Director
Alexandria Storm
Makeup Artist
Jimmy Jay
Key Costumer
Kimberly Patrick
Sound Effects Editor
Jordan Ferrer
Art Direction
Gary J. Dodd
Rigging Grip
Darin Devonshire
Rigging Grip
Ross Jensen
Production Controller
Marc Boyle
Additional Hairstylist
Massimo Meo
Visual Effects Producer
Renae Moneymaker
Stunt Double
Alex Holcombe
VFX Editor
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Pilot
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
Chris Gridley
Dialogue Editor
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
Mortimer Warlimont
Compositing Supervisor
Shaun Farley
Foley Editor
Robert J. Reilly
Rigging Grip
Emily Neumann
Second Second Assistant Director
Kenneth Coyne
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nicholas Murphy
Visual Effects Production Manager
Karin Silvestri
Stunts
Trygge Toven
Music Coordinator
Sebastian Schmall
3D Generalist
Jan Reichmann
VFX Editor
Ryan Chamberlain
Rigging Grip
Dan Wyssmann
Rigging Grip
Mallory Thompson
Stunts
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Stunts
Sara Bold
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joanna Bennett
Stunt Double
David Napoli
Set Dresser
Erin Stern
Second Second Assistant Director
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set Designer
Anthony Liberatore
Storyboard Artist
Sara Gardner-Gail
Set Decoration Buyer
David Christopher Campbell
Construction Buyer
Jim Leidholdt
Dolly Grip
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Travis Huffman
Construction Foreman
Rahma Farahat
Art Department Assistant
Andy Yamada
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Wayne Roberts
Transportation Co-Captain
Praveen Kilaru
Visual Effects Producer
Morten Petersen
Best Boy Electric
Tonio Freitag
CG Supervisor
Cassie Russek
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Noah Vice
CG Supervisor
Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josh Dagg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julien Cimino
Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Vlahos
Rigging Grip
Ian Churchill
Ager/Dyer
Eva Mularonek
Visual Effects Coordinator
Micah Gallagher
Compositing Supervisor
Michael A. Tice
Special Effects Technician
Jerardo Gomez
Electrician
Bradley Good
Assistant Property Master
Katie Stetson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Christian Kaestner
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rob Phillips
Ager/Dyer
Ryan Flick
Visual Effects Producer
Katy Johnson
Ager/Dyer
Sarah Cave
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Producer
Geoff Vaughan
Foley Artist
Bill Bridges
Lead Animator
Errol Stussi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nick Crew
Visual Effects Supervisor
Carlos Ciudad
Visual Effects Producer
Simon Pickard
Lead Animator
Juliette Lemaire
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Dicken
Modeling
Sebastien Jutras
Ager/Dyer
Avijit Das
Creature Technical Director
Qianbaihui Yang
Foley Supervisor
Miguel Lleras Villaveces
VFX Lighting Artist
Lane Howard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Creature Technical Director
Mark Story
Visual Effects Production Manager
Darin O'Neill
Special Effects Technician
Sean Kenney
Contact Lens Technician
Kevin Bowers
Special Effects Technician
Sun Lee
Matte Painter
Nicholas Hampshire
Pipeline Technical Director
Andrew Eick
Visual Effects Producer
Bonnie Wild
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Painter
Anne-Marie Ouellet
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jimmy Kenney
Costumer
Robert Gray
Set Dresser
Mary Livanos
Associate Producer
Kevin Culligan
Utility Sound
David Hickey
Payroll Accountant
Jaeil Seo
Matte Painter
Rose Wang
Matte Painter
Tom Scott
Assistant Editor
Andrew Campbell
Graphic Designer
Charles Smith
Rigging Grip
William Kent
Rigging Grip
Jordan Harriman
Digital Imaging Technician
Robert M. Sagaser
First Assistant Camera
Thomas McCarty
Lighting Technician
Daniel Wurschl
Second Assistant Camera
Brad Bittner
Extras Casting
Daisuke Nagae
CG Supervisor
Matthias Winkler
CG Artist
Nathan Rusch
Pipeline Technical Director
Monique Pollaehne
Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Souls
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shannon Murphy
Music Coordinator
Lily Scott
Set Costumer
Robert Jackson
Compositing Supervisor
Thomas O'Flaherty
Studio Teacher
Bryan Smeall
Compositing Supervisor
Carlos Flores Tavitas
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cameron Barker
Assistant Sound Editor
Eric Amundsen
Second Assistant Camera
Morgan Guynes
Special Effects Technician
Sarah Neveu
Matte Painter
John Saleem
Senior Modeller
Jeff Vacanti
Senior Animator
Jaclyn Abrahante
Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexander Hartwin
CG Artist
Guido Wolter
Compositing Supervisor
Jayden York
Libra Head Technician
Jim O'Hagan
2D Supervisor
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Pipeline Technical Director
Alfonso Sicilia
Lead Animator
Sophie Carroll
Visual Effects Producer
Allison Gainza
Special Effects Technician
Thirupathi Nomula
Senior Modeller
Benjamin Burr
Compositing Supervisor
Romain Rico
Compositing Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe
Modelling Supervisor
David Michaels
CG Supervisor
Amy Denning Winfrey
Payroll Accountant
Shawn McCarten
VFX Lighting Artist
Albert Radosevic
3D Modeller
Natalie Padilla
Stunts
Mark Maymo
Transportation Co-Captain
Beverly Abbott
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ian Crockett
First Assistant Accountant
Kenneth Van Order
Special Effects Technician
Scott Medcalf
Lighting Technician
Jordan Gilbert
Production Coordinator
Chuck Whelan
First Assistant "C" Camera
Eugen Kelle
CG Artist
Katy Tatian-Genovese
Payroll Accountant
Christine Neumann
Visual Effects Producer
Stacy Parker
Travel Coordinator
Danny Vick
Set Costumer
Scott M. Anderson
Set Dresser
Dean Lakoff
Set Dresser
Claire Fredrickson
Assistant Set Decoration
Matthew Thomas Moles
Rigging Grip
Robert Broadfoot
Set Designer
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Stereoscopic Editor
Jess Durham
Stunts
Siobhan Claridy
Costumer
Vinod Gundre
Visual Effects Supervisor
Katy Galow
Second Assistant Director
Robert Smithson
Contact Lens Technician
Lanny Henson
Construction Coordinator
Raissa Patton
Hairstylist
Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
In Memory Of
Marlene Nehls
Visual Effects Production Manager
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
Denise Brady
Rigging Grip
Todd Jensen
Special Effects Technician
Kelly Sue DeConnick
Thanks
Ingrid Kleinig
Stunt Double
David Zeng
Pipeline Technical Director
Jason Klinger
Rigging Grip
Magnus Skagerlund
Modelling Supervisor
Neha Samant
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael A. Johnson
Set Dresser
Joshua Hakim
3D Artist
David French
Sculptor
Cristian Cazor
Lighting Technician
Hawkins DuBois
Visual Effects Production Assistant
John Horning
Set Dresser
James McPhail
Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Beres
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Shaan Nelson
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
Lighting Technician
David Hodgins
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dirk Mauche
Modeling
John R. Boucher
Set Dresser
Thierry Dezarmenien
Senior Animator
Steve Davis
Music Arranger
Briana Heavener
Costumer
Trish Herremans
Lighting Technician
Jennifer Lai
Camera Loader
Benoit Richard
Lighting Programmer
Max Bostic
Set Dresser
Eduardo Eguia
Digital Imaging Technician
Daniel A Hernandez
Digital Imaging Technician
Nick Zeigler
Lighting Technician
Neil Hughes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vani Rakesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jialing Danni Zhang
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Lange
Sound Designer
Graham Page
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bernhard Esperester
CG Artist
Joshua Koilpillai
CG Artist
Jenny Leupold
CG Artist
Werner Reifberger
CG Artist
Jan Roth
CG Artist
Merten Tremer
CG Artist
Mona Wiemer
CG Artist
Simon D. Kern
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Chaz Pizani
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ellis Trespalacios
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Glennon
Visual Effects Producer
Rob Seal
Makeup Artist
Alanna Suen
Props
Diana Cobo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren VanOrsdale
Production Coordinator
Elijah Eastlund
Digital Intermediate Producer
Brian Chandler
Dailies Operator
Sara Bartkiewicz
Production Coordinator
Takayuki Sato
Title Graphics
Cody Williams
Second Second Assistant Director
Olivia Puchalla
CG Artist
Ümit Dönmez
Senior Animator
Bianca White
Costumer
Joe L. Wright
Rigging Grip
Daniel M. Donato
Assistant Property Master
Fritz Buckley
Assistant Property Master
Oliver Hohn
Compositing Supervisor
Patrick Hecht
CG Supervisor
Marc Schoenbeck
Compositing Artist
Marilyn Morris
Assistant Sound Editor
T.J. Bryson
Production Secretary
Max Magbee
Dailies Operator
Dan Abrams
Sound Engineer
Mark Lindauer
Sound Engineer
Ryan Stern
Sound Engineer
Andy Winderbaum
Sound Engineer
Kevin R. Wright
Other
Lyndsey Will
VFX Lighting Artist
Chad B. Daring
Drone Operator
Sharon Das
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Renia Green
Additional Hairstylist
Matt Sprunger
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Katie Jenkinson
Costumer
Cary Gunnar Lee
Costumer
Jamie Metzger
Digital Imaging Technician
David Taylor
First Assistant Camera
Darrel D'Itri
Lighting Technician
Rebecca Walton
Rigging Grip
Hai Le
Second Assistant Camera
Peter Seibert
Music Arranger
Alyssa Nevarez
Assistant Sound Editor
Sarah Shaw
Assistant Sound Editor
Lucas Miller
Sound Effects Editor
Chloe Patenaude
Utility Sound
Katarina Kushin
Art Department Assistant
Hannah M. Hinkel
Assistant Property Master
Otto Broberg
Props
Albert Cuellar
Props
Kate Fettis
Set Decoration Buyer
David Dunn
Set Dresser
Danny Metz
Set Dresser
Brian Nabours
Set Dresser
Mark Rodriguez
Set Dresser
Billy Sender
Set Dresser
Dino Hamilton
Standby Painter
Aaron Rodriguez
Standby Painter
Yuliia Kondratova
2D Artist
Stiliyan Kyusheliev
3D Artist
Johannes Ruf
3D Artist
Felix Wolf
3D Artist
David Kent
3D Modeller
Adam Michael Spring
3D Modeller
Andrew Brumme
CG Artist
Magdalena Cichocka
CG Artist
Michael Haupt
CG Artist
Gregory John Jowle
CG Supervisor
Benjamin James Ying
Compositing Supervisor
Patrik Marek
Layout Supervisor
Carlos Patrick De Leon
Layout Supervisor
Vitor Libardi
VFX Lighting Artist
Michael Johns
VFX Lighting Artist
Jakob Jan Steffen
VFX Lighting Artist
Alexander Szabados
VFX Lighting Artist
Yvonne Muinde
Matte Painter
Timothy Blake
Modeling
Gastón Emery
Modeling
Maximilian Lambrecht
Modeling
Dennis Mielke
Modeling
Francisco Paioes
Modeling
Josip Vrandecic
Modeling
Jason Holt
Pipeline Technical Director
Victoria Mothersill
Pipeline Technical Director
Tonya Strantzi
Pipeline Technical Director
Darragh Duffy
Pipeline Technical Director
Gina Guerrero
Pipeline Technical Director
Brad Lincoln
Senior Animator
Rahul Mhatre
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Lara Mazzawi
VFX Editor
Rachel Sokoloski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Molly McLaren
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anna Thenberg
Visual Effects Coordinator
Samantha Abda
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jose A. Velazquez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Wilk
Visual Effects Producer
Jon Roth
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Stephanie Cziczo
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Anna Mudrak
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Karolina Simos-Dziewonska
Visual Effects Production Manager
Gabrielle Buchan
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ethan Maharaj
Visual Effects Production Manager
Yeri Casanova
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tulika Kabra
Visual Effects Coordinator
Snehal Kanchan Mistry
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ramona Dominick
Visual Effects Coordinator
Teresa Hernandez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Kunysz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ariadna Roa Salazar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daria Zecha
Visual Effects Coordinator
Christopher Leloup
Visual Effects Compositor
Martin J. Gibbons
Special Effects Technician
Ellie Oster
Special Effects Technician
Epiffany Phillips
Special Effects Technician
Bobby Stenwall
Special Effects Technician
Eric Nuyten
Casting Assistant
Debbie Andrews
Casting Associate
Chris Velez
Casting Associate
Josh Engler
Extras Casting
Chase Lubag
Extras Casting Assistant
Scott Fox
Colorist
Jeremy-Voissem
Colorist
Lorn Vriniotis
Digital Intermediate
Madeline Kushner
Editorial Production Assistant
Jessica Baclesse
First Assistant Editor
Jennifer Antoinette Kennedy
Location Coordinator
Win Riley
Location Manager
Alison Hoberman
Craft Service
Donna Wills
First Assistant Accountant
Christian Malouf
Payroll Accountant
Vincent Slaughter
Payroll Accountant
Stephanie Ann Schwartz
Payroll Accountant
Katherine Lucy McLure
Production Coordinator
Dan Finnegan
VFX Artist
Michael Furniss
Visual Effects
David Lopez
Thanks
Info
Originaltitel
Captain Marvel
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
6.3.2019
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$1,131,416,446.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
68
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang