Trailer
1
2
Poster
15
Bilder
40
Darsteller
Milla Jovovich
Alice
Iain Glen
Dr. Isaacs
Ali Larter
Claire Redfield
Shawn Roberts
Albert Wesker
Eoin Macken
Doc
Fraser James
Razor
Ruby Rose
Abigail
William Levy
Christian
Rola
Cobalt
Ever Anderson
Alicia Marks / The ...
Lee Joon-gi
Commander Lee
Siobhan Hodgson
Emaciated Woman
Milton Schorr
Thin Man
Aubrey Shelton
Scars
Caroline Midgley
One Ear
Dylan Skews
Commander Crunch
Kevin Otto
Male Teacher
Lee Raviv
School Girl
Raquel Gecelter
School Child
Vian Singleton
School Child
Stephanie Hough
Female Teacher
Doug Chapman
Undead Russian
Crew
Paul W. S. Anderson
Director
Paul W. S. Anderson
Producer
Paul W. S. Anderson
Writer
Jeremy Bolt
Producer
Robert Kulzer
Producer
Paul Haslinger
Original Music Composer
Samuel Hadida
Producer
Stephen Barden
Supervising Sound Editor
Glen MacPherson
Director of Photography
Tyrell Kemlo
Special Effects Coordinator
Tobias Schoneveld
Grip
Andrew Stirk
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joe Cappelletti
ADR Voice Casting
Edward Thomas
Production Design
Christina Smith
Makeup Department Head
Guy Potgieter
Supervising Art Director
Dennis Berardi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Cordell McQueen
Special Effects Supervisor
Cordell McQueen
Stunt Double
Lance Peters
Armorer
John McKay
Gaffer
Dezi Rorich
Unit Publicist
Kerry Skelton
Hairstylist
Kerry Skelton
Hair Department Head
Kerry Skelton
Hair Designer
Steve Baine
Foley
Steve Baine
Foley Artist
John Loranger
Sound Designer
Jill Purdy
Dialogue Editor
Jill Purdy
ADR Editor
Lee-Anne Liebenberg
Stunts
Alex Bullick
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Banks
Sound Editor
Ilze Kitshoff
Still Photographer
Andrew Tay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Suzanne Smith
Casting
Maeve Slemon
Costume Coordinator
Brandon Schaafsma
Visual Effects Editor
Sarel Pretorius
Steadicam Operator
Mark Zsifkovits
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Armstrong
Digital Intermediate Producer
Brendan Smithers
Construction Manager
Jason Martin
Underwater Camera
Christo Strydom
Art Department Coordinator
Lars Cox
Camera Operator
Vern Nobles
Second Unit Director of ...
Rick de Souza
On Set Dresser
Laura Windows
Casting Associate
Tyler Whitham
Sound Effects Editor
Marli Kruger
Assistant Hairstylist
Coco Van Oppens
Still Photographer
Howard London
ADR Recordist
Doobie White
Editor
Doobie White
Sound Designer
Daleen Badenhorst
Wigmaker
Daleen Badenhorst
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Nick Kray
ADR Recordist
Anneke Botha
Set Decoration
Anneli Muller
Stunt Double
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Conceptual Illustrator
Lian van Wyk
Assistant Hairstylist
Clinton Smith
Prosthetic Designer
Travis MacKay
ADR Recordist
Michelle Karavoussanos
Assistant Costume Designer
Lloyd Msimanga
Set Decoration Buyer
Peter Dydo
Lead Animator
Malwande Sigabi
Set Designer
Sheena Peters
Armory Coordinator
Nico Louw
Sound Mixer
Greg Behrens
Visual Effects Producer
Taylor McNutt
Visual Effects Coordinator
Axel Hoebel
Assistant Set Decoration
Kerry van Lillenveld
Property Master
Danielle Davis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Luke Groves
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Robinson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lisa Van Velden
Art Direction
Sarah Notley
Researcher
Tamarin Kotze
Script Supervisor
Louie Schultz
Music Editor
John Gore
Drone Operator
Ryan MacDuff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Siubhan Smith
Visual Effects Producer
Peter Persaud
Foley
Peter Persaud
Foley Recordist
Nelly Guimaras
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Adrian Saywell
Digital Intermediate Editor
Eileen de Klerk
Additional Editor
Jessica Veasey
Assistant Hairstylist
Genevieve Bevan-John
Special Effects Technician
Dan Sigobongo
Key Rigging Grip
Colleen Knox
Stunts
Brenda Firmani
Stunt Double
Malin Kirjonen
Stunt Double
Frank Gardner
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tyron Mountjoy
Best Boy Electric
Bianca Erasmus
On Set Dresser
Gilbert Hitula
Grip
Emmanuel Chonco Sithole
Rigging Gaffer
Malcolm Cochrane
Special Effects Technician
Rose Gregoris
First Assistant Sound Editor
Cobus Van Der Waal
Leadman
J.P. Ridgway
Key Grip
Dudley Fillies
Rigging Gaffer
Darren Christian
Concept Artist
Marie Maggio
Assistant Hairstylist
Riette Hayward
Assistant Hairstylist
Terence Norman
On Set Dresser
Jimmy Fraser
Marine Coordinator
Josh Brown
First Assistant Sound Editor
Mitch Paulson
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Angelica Lisk-Hann
Stunts
Toto Dzingwa
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Simon Rankin
Boom Operator
Jade Manuel
Production Coordinator
Samantha Davids
Camera Loader
Adrian Boerlage
First Assistant "A" Camera
Simon Damast
Production Manager
Clint Stone
Gaffer
Kerry von Lillienveld
Property Master
Justice Amadi
Electrician
Byron Tofas
Compositing Lead
Nigel Tompkins
Digital Imaging Technician
Julius Ndakwa
Electrician
Jan Du Toit
Epk Camera Operator
Ashley Aldworth
Script Supervisor
Mbali Gladys Silere
Seamstress
Reon Van Der Watt
Stunt Double
Gina Gyles
Foley
Katja Kessler
Legal Services
Wiebke Döhla
Publicist
Maria Labuschagne
Assistant Art Director
Gabriella Pines
Assistant Hairstylist
Donovan Roberts-Baxter
Production Manager
Christine Gouws
Art Department Assistant
Nkululeko Marais
Art Department Production Assistant
Tamara Gans
Art Department Trainee
Jos Joubert
Assistant Property Master
David van Rensburg
Assistant Property Master
Mogamat Achmat
Carpenter
Moegamat Dreyer
Carpenter
Ebrahim Du Preez
Carpenter
Yaasien Fieliers
Carpenter
Hector Ghiyaath
Carpenter
Esmodien Hendricks
Carpenter
Randall Herman
Carpenter
Nceba Mqikela
Carpenter
Blessing Muchinapo
Carpenter
Mawethu Ashley Ngange
Carpenter
Mogammat Igshaan Benjamin
Carpenter
Nicolus Lusse
Carpenter
Nkosinati Kalipa
Carpenter
Joshua Nel
Concept Artist
Elzaan Wilson
Construction Coordinator
Ryan Madden
Draughtsman
Steve Paul Martin
Draughtsman
Granville Baron
Greensman
Kudakwashe Siyapeys
Greensman
Daniel Toko Cubain
Painter
Michael Manuel
Painter
Jose Akhim Faustino
Painter
Bert Heynike
Property Buyer
David Ryan Chandler
Property Buyer
Wilfred Kok
Set Designer
Wisane Kumbe
Swing
Zuko Mangwana
Swing
Enock Mateyu
Swing
Ibrahim Meite
Swing
Jacques Mobia
Swing
Buetumussa Ntela
Swing
Khaya Sibiya
Swing
Pitso Tong
Swing
Patrick Chitima
Swing
Devin Doucette
ADR Recordist
Christopher Beukes
Costume Illustrator
Deon de Lange
Costume Illustrator
Rial De Wet
Costume Illustrator
Karl Schulschenk
Costume Illustrator
Clinton Booyse
Costume Set Supervisor
Jeremy Johnson
On Set Dresser
Roseline Kannemeyer
On Set Dresser
Shahieda Abrahams
Seamstress
Louisa Johnson
Seamstress
Noeneesa Majiep
Seamstress
Moenesa Majiet
Seamstress
Violet Metsi
Seamstress
Gafa Strachan
Seamstress
Miriam Williams
Seamstress
Ayanda Bara
Special Effects Technician
Vuyisa Magafela
Special Effects Technician
Mxolisi Alfred Mkhutshwa
Special Effects Technician
Leonard Muchokoto
Special Effects Technician
Tim Muchokoto
Special Effects Technician
Michael Ngaba
Special Effects Technician
Sibusiso Nkosi
Special Effects Technician
Mzuvikile Sapaqa
Special Effects Technician
Emil Snyman
Special Effects Technician
Sithembiso Sontshaka
Special Effects Technician
Antonie Vorster
Special Effects Technician
Oscar Engelbrecht
Armorer
Ian Hatton
Armorer
Marius Matthee
First Assistant Accountant
Ashleigh Potgieter
First Assistant Accountant
Sonia Terzyan
First Assistant Accountant
Ozayr Vally
Health and Safety
Felicitas Achelis
Legal Services
Gwendolin Grethe
Legal Services
Laurie Alexander
Legal Services
Nicholas Hanks
Legal Services
Tisha Dames
Payroll Accountant
Sara Holmes
Post Production Accountant
Gail Mannion
Production Accountant
Robyn Snell
Production Coordinator
Yasmina Majid
Production Coordinator
Arushani Govender
Production Coordinator
Sarah Crompton
Production Executive
Tiffany von Willingh
Production Secretary
Lahli Mahloane
Production Trainee
Sesethu Somdaka
Production Trainee
Lebo Thobang
Production Trainee
Kim Kemlo
Second Assistant Accountant
Kelsey Hoffe
Set Production Assistant
Kyle Steyn
Set Production Assistant
Tara Zulu
Set Production Assistant
Bianca Vandewalle
Set Production Assistant
Sobs Banisi
Set Production Assistant
Grant Wright
Set Production Assistant
Travers Randall
Best Boy Electric
Djuma Masudi
Best Boy Grip
Craig Hattingh
Best Boy Grip
Marco Bartkowiak
Camera Operator
Don Cherel
Camera Operator
Tanile Jansen
Camera Trainee
Kwandiwe Lavisa
Camera Trainee
Hennie Le Roux
Data Wrangler
Bohdi Schoeman
Dolly Grip
Keith Johnson
Dolly Grip
Zubair Gani
Electrician
Rameesh Herbert
Electrician
Elvis Ayuk Akum Mbae
Electrician
Moeketsi Mbele
Electrician
Jinny Gunuza
Electrician
Patrick Mahanuke
Electrician
Meike Chinnery
First Assistant "B" Camera
Manuel Khalid
First Assistant "B" Camera
Fundisile Mbinda
Generator Operator
Cameron Nqabeni
Generator Operator
Apiwe Diko
Grip
Bafana Langa
Grip
Mafika Masombuka
Grip
Isaac Ndlovu
Grip
Villy Nkoana
Grip
Patrick Rikhotso
Grip
Ntsikilelo Fiyane
Grip
Chris Hope
Key Grip
Alfre Theron
Key Grip
Keegan Horn
Libra Head Technician
Brad Maloney
Libra Head Technician
Khaya Fokwana
Rigging Grip
Margaret Muggleston
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Bernard Sterk
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Simone Howlett
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Francois Steyn
Techno Crane Operator
Pierre De Villiers
Video Assist Operator
Simon Wright
Video Assist Operator
Thomas Tedesco
Assistant Editor
Allan Taylor
Colorist
Amy K. Bostrom
First Assistant Editor
Katie Cammaert
Post Production Coordinator
Olivia Jackson
Stunt Double
Katja Hopkins
Stunts
Leanne Mullon
Stunt Double
Jenny Umbhau
Stunt Double
Christopher Minos
Animation
Daniela Kahl
Stunt Double
Wilmarie Janse Van Rensburg
Stunt Double
Katie McDonnell
Stunt Double
Caprice Masinga
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
23.12.2016
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Kanada, Frankreich, Deutschland, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$312,200,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
61
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang