Trailer
1
Poster
11
Bilder
15
Darsteller
Shailene Woodley
Beatrice "Tris" Prior
Theo James
Tobias "Four" Eaton
Zoë Kravitz
Christina
Miles Teller
Peter Hayes
Jai Courtney
Eric Coulter
Ansel Elgort
Caleb Prior
Ashley Judd
Natalie Prior
Tony Goldwyn
Andrew Prior
Ray Stevenson
Marcus Eaton
Kate Winslet
Jeanine Matthews
Maggie Q
Tori Wu
Mekhi Phifer
Max
Ben Lloyd-Hughes
Will
Amy Newbold
Molly Atwood
Ben Lamb
Edward
Janet Ulrich Brooks
Erudite Teacher
Clara Burger
Little Abnegation Girl
Anthony Fleming
Guard
Christian Madsen
Al
Ryan Carr
Dauntless Man
Alex Hashioka
Erudite Guard
Will Blagrove
Dauntless Patrol Man
Rotimi
Ezra
Justine Wachsberger
Lauren
Michael Gideon Sherry
Bullied Abnegation Boy
Lukas Burger
Jonathan Ziegler
Austin Lyon
Zipline #1
Renee Morrison
Zipline #2
Lucas Ross
Zipline #3
Chris Hayes
Dauntless Instructor
Ana Corbi
Factionless Girl
Eric Kaldor
Factionless Man #1
Alice Bowden
Factionless Woman #2
Cleo Anthony
Dauntless Patrol #1
Alice Rietveld
Dauntless Patrol #2
Brad Greiner
Dauntless Patrol #3
Yasmine Aker
Dauntless Patrol #4
Michael James Bell
Erudite Scientist #1
Leigh Bush
Erudite Scientist #2
Bob Rumnock
Older Abnegation Man
Elyse Cole
Ten Year Old Tris
Efé
Candor Judge
Christopher Weir
Candor Lawyer
Doyle Brand
Candor Witness
Faye Jackson
Abnegation Woman
Scott Roberts
Abnegation Man
Sophia Marzocchi
Candor Attorney #2
Joel Thingvall
Parker Mack
Sam Robertson (uncredited)
Brandon Cyrus
Dauntless (uncredited)
Sasha Alsberg
Amity Girl (uncredited)
Casimere Jollette
Claire Sutron (uncredited)
Matt Mullins
Fighter on Ring (uncredited)
Jaiden Hidalgo
Abnegation Child (uncredited)
J.J. Perry
Bodyguard in Jeanine's Office ...
Crew
Don Burgess
Camera Operator
Harry Cohen
Supervising Sound Editor
Hans Zimmer
Music Score Producer
Douglas Wick
Producer
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Richard Francis-Bruce
Editor
Anne Kuljian
Set Decoration
Paul Hughen
Second Unit Director of ...
Andy Nicholson
Production Design
Jim Berney
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Anna MacKenzie
Supervising ADR Editor
Neil Burger
Director
Eddie J. Fernandez
Utility Stunts
Lucy Fisher
Producer
Patrick M. Sullivan
Supervising Art Director
John J. Kelly
Executive Producer
John J. Kelly
Unit Production Manager
Alwin H. Küchler
Director of Photography
Randall Poster
Music Supervisor
Carlo Poggioli
Costume Design
Andrew Max Cahn
Art Direction
Venus Kanani
Casting
Rachel Shane
Executive Producer
Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
Nancy Richardson
Editor
Nancy Cavallaro
Costumer
Artist W. Robinson
First Assistant Director
Marco Rubeo
Set Designer
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Camera
Donna Sloan
Executive In Charge Of ...
Susan Hegarty
Dialect Coach
Bryan Goeres
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Rob Mars
Utility Stunts
J.J. Perry
Fight Choreographer
Chris Nolte
Utility Stunts
Jody Williams
Additional Camera
Zsofia Otvos
Makeup Artist
David Obermeyer
Production Sound Mixer
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Erik Audé
Utility Stunts
Vanessa Taylor
Screenplay
Natascha Hopkins
Utility Stunts
Evan Daugherty
Screenplay
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Ronn Surels
Stunts
Ronn Surels
Utility Stunts
Tara Macken
Utility Stunts
Dror Mohar
Sound Designer
Dror Mohar
Sound Effects Designer
Jon Gustafsson
Transportation Captain
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art Department Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Second Unit Director
Ellie Goulding
Original Music Composer
Matt Mullins
Stunts
Gary A. Hecker
Foley Artist
Berj Bannayan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ashleigh Dejon
Utility Stunts
Christopher Rejano
Camera Operator
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Stunt Double
Keith Kolecki
Set Dresser
Peter Kuttner
First Assistant "B" Camera
Kevin Haney
Makeup Effects
Kevin Haney
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Suzi Ostos
Key Makeup Artist
Cosmas A. Demetriou
Set Designer
Elaine Ramires
Key Costumer
Brian Christensen
Utility Stunts
Craig Henningsen
Utility Stunts
Brad Einhorn
Property Master
Andy Foster
Visual Effects Producer
Gary Marullo
Foley Artist
Frederick H. Stahly
Dialogue Editor
Pouya Shahbazian
Producer
George Chavez
Color Timer
Chris Wolfgang Mauch
Storyboard Artist
Shayna Brown
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Veronica Roth
Novel
Veronica Roth
Co-Producer
Chris Cleek
Art Direction
A. Todd Holland
Art Direction
Brad Wilder
Makeup Department Head
Sean Richard Budde
Propmaker
Joseph Conenna
Leadman
Tammy S. Lee
Assistant Art Director
Richard Reynolds
Set Designer
Anthony Syracuse
Construction Coordinator
David Tennenbaum
Set Designer
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
Eric Hoehn
Sound Effects Editor
Margit Pfeiffer
Dialogue Editor
Wylie Stateman
Supervising Sound Editor
Kevin J. Summers
Boom Operator
Patrick Finley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sarah Swick
Visual Effects Producer
Emerito Trevino
Lighting Artist
Colin Follenweider
Stunt Coordinator
Valerie Zielonka
Costume Supervisor
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
Sam Zeines
Music Editor
Ryan Herem
Transportation Captain
Valeria Migliassi Collins
Script Supervisor
Julie Hannum
Location Manager
Jill S. Litwin
Studio Teacher
Tanera Marshall
Dialect Coach
James R. McAllister
Location Manager
Dominic Charles Ferris
Thanks
Bill Reilly
Thanks
Deborah L. Mazor
Utility Stunts
Jessen Noviello
Utility Stunts
Matt Dessero
Visual Effects Supervisor
Max Leonard
Visual Effects Producer
Trevor Habberstad
Utility Stunts
Bryan Lawson
Supervising Music Editor
Jaap Buitendijk
Still Photographer
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Producer
Edson Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Stunts
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Greg Baxter
Visual Effects Producer
Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate Editor
Tina Anderson
Post Production Supervisor
Jules Holdren
Hairstylist
Greg Steele
ADR Mixer
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
Martin Schaer
"A" Camera Operator
Len Levine
Gaffer
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
John Trapman
Aerial Director of Photography
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hairstylist
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Department Head
Shane Daniels
Utility Stunts
Blake Sweeney
Digital Effects Supervisor
Tony Mirante
Key Hair Stylist
Andy Lesniak
CG Supervisor
Dane Bjerno
Camera Technician
Jorge Razon
Digital Effects Supervisor
Matthew Moriarty
Camera Operator
Matthew Moriarty
Steadicam Operator
Jake Polonsky
Second Unit Director of ...
David J. Thompson
Steadicam Operator
David J. Thompson
"B" Camera Operator
Alejandra Ford
Makeup Artist
Annalisa Adams
Set Costumer
Rocio Estrada Blackwell
Set Costumer
Gia Jimenez
Set Costumer
Jamie Rush
Set Costumer
Victor H. Soto
Set Costumer
Katherine Wright
Set Costumer
Eileen Godoy
Digital Intermediate Producer
Toby Francis-Bruce
First Assistant Editor
Chris Mulsoff
Rigging Gaffer
Randy James Beckman
Utility Stunts
Nito Larioza
Utility Stunts
Yves De Bono
Special Effects Supervisor
Justin Holdsworth
Gaffer
Ranjani Brow
ADR Voice Casting
Adam Hart
Utility Stunts
Paul Lacovara
Utility Stunts
Dieter Busch
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
Paul Kolsanoff
Visual Effects Producer
Brandon Beckman
Utility Stunts
Rockey Dickey Jr.
Utility Stunts
Matthew LeFevour
Utility Stunts
Chandra Moore-Telfer
Ager/Dyer
Amber Whelan
Utility Stunts
Meghan Currier
Music Coordinator
Myke Schwartz
Utility Stunts
Trevor Loomis
First Assistant "A" Camera
Mary Castor
Makeup Artist
Dan Brown
Utility Stunts
Keith Roberts
Animation Supervisor
Christian Litke
Utility Stunts
Catherine Chase
Visual Effects Editor
Kelly R. Borisy
Dolly Grip
James Hogan
Transportation Coordinator
Joseph Paoletti
Transportation Captain
Gina Panno
Costumer
Shaul Dover
ADR Recordist
Chase Penny
Utility Stunts
Josh Yadon
Utility Stunts
Matt Wallach
Dailies Operator
Marion Spates
CG Supervisor
Eddie J. Fernandez Jr.
Utility Stunts
John Davis
Storyboard Artist
Brianna Domont
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marshall Richard Krasser
Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen Teneyck
Graphic Designer
Dave Wightman
Additional First Assistant Camera
Steven Kaminsky
Post Production Supervisor
Vincent Lascoumes
First Assistant Director
Jeff Valeri
Production Supervisor
Denise Baker
Hairstylist
Christophe Le Chanu
Second Assistant Director
Daniel Lu
3D Artist
Jay Hawkins
Utility Stunts
Kyle Buff
Rigging Grip
Darin Devonshire
Rigging Grip
Jim Shelton
Key Grip
Shawn Bernal
Utility Stunts
Michael Lowrance
Best Boy Electric
Erik Solky
Utility Stunts
Karin Silvestri
Stunts
Karin Silvestri
Stunt Double
Brian Tarlecki
ADR Recordist
Scott Dwyer
Special Effects Technician
Mallory Thompson
Utility Stunts
Greg Poljacik
Utility Stunts
Anita Hart
Utility Stunts
Spencer Stone
Stunts
Jeff Bruno
Utility Stunts
Natalie M. Meyer
Utility Stunts
Greg Winhall
3D Artist
Liu Bing
Camera Production Assistant
Amanda Vinopal
Costumer
Michael Franck
Pilot
Bradley Good
Assistant Property Master
Philip Trieu
3D Artist
Paula Stier
Production Coordinator
Justin Gant
Utility Stunts
Dan Mast
Utility Stunts
Jonathan Kinnas
Extras Casting
Alicia Skirball
Utility Stunts
Mark Harper
Utility Stunts
Zoë Bower
Post Production Coordinator
Timothy Jipping
Rigging Grip
Jeffrey Gladu
Payroll Accountant
Matt Jahnke
Rigging Grip
Brian Spirnak
Assistant Editor
Loren Dennis
Utility Stunts
Cord Walker
Utility Stunts
Svetlana Tesnes
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lauren Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator
Donny Rausch
Compositing Supervisor
Matthew K. Grigsby
Production Accountant
Marcin Nikiforuk
Matte Painter
Michael James Fahey
Best Boy Grip
Charles Simmers
Additional Second Assistant Director
Keith Hueffmeier
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Robert McGlinchey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Wisor
Best Boy Electric
Chris Wittenborn
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Erin Stewart Tiedje
Extras Casting
Jessica Gisin Needham
Extras Casting
Giampiero Grassi
Tailor
Jeremy Beiermann
Production Coordinator
Marty Murray
Utility Stunts
Lisa Nichols
Studio Teacher
Nate Hitpas
Utility Stunts
Andy Spellman
Second Second Assistant Director
Kristina Baskett
Utility Stunts
Brian Howald
Compositing Lead
Joel Kittle
Modelling Supervisor
Kat Greene
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Carr
Utility Stunts
Luci Romberg
Utility Stunts
David Tomita
Grip
Christy Taddeo
Grip
Colin Robertson
Rigging Grip
Ed Titus
Grip
Bryan Howard
3D Artist
Andrew Winters
3D Artist
Jason Dusenske
Additional Second Assistant Director
Greg Stuhl
Modeling
Sung Churl Kim
Modeling
Sujesh V. Chitty
Matte Painter
Tracy Reuter
Costume Coordinator
Krystal Mathiesen
First Assistant Accountant
Info
Originaltitel
Divergent
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
14.3.2014
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$288,885,818.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
69
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang