Trailer
1
2
3
Poster
5
Bilder
27
Darsteller
Rami Malek
Freddie Mercury
Gwilym Lee
Brian May
Ben Hardy
Roger Taylor
Joseph Mazzello
John Deacon
Lucy Boynton
Mary Austin
Aidan Gillen
John Reid
Allen Leech
Paul Prenter
Tom Hollander
Jim Beach
Mike Myers
Ray Foster
Aaron McCusker
Jim Hutton
Meneka Das
Jer Bulsara
Ace Bhatti
Bomi Bulsara
Priya Blackburn
Kashmira Bulsara
Max Bennett
David
Dermot Murphy
Bob Geldof
Dickie Beau
Kenny Everett
Jack Roth
Tim Staffell
Neil Fox-Roberts
Mr. Austin
Jess Radomska
Cheryl
Michelle Duncan
Shelley Stern
Ross Green
Reporter 1
Bruce Mackinnon
Reporter 2
Joshua Higgott
Reporter 3
Pat Lally
Reporter 4
William Owen
Reporter 5
Philip Andrew
Reinhold Mack
Tim Plester
RT Baker
Felipe Bejarano
Brazilian Crewman
Kieran Hardcastle
Heathrow Baggage Handler
Martin Oelbermann
German TV Journalist
Ian Gabriel Dumdum
Hospital Doctor
Matt Greenwood
Young Man at Clinic
Royce Cronin
TV Director
James MacLaren
A & R Man
Andrew Bowerman
Smile Audience Member
Drew P.
Live Aid Organiser
Haf Gibson
Roger's Girlfriend 1
Honor Hellon
Roger's Girlfriend 2
Rosy Benjamin
Dominique
Leila Crerar
Chrissie
Katherine Newman
Veronica
Adam Rauf
Young Farrokh Bulsara
Peter Howe
Engineer at Studio
John Ottman
Live TV Director
James Wallace
Technical Director
Matthew Houston
Larry Mullen Jr. (uncredited)
Scott Morrison Watson
Steve (uncredited)
Devlin Lloyd
Floor Manager (uncredited)
Stefan Kopiecki
Video Producer (uncredited)
Garry Summers
Voice Doctor (uncredited)
Matthew Fredricks
Freddie's Lover (uncredited)
Ian Jareth Williamson
Freddie's Former Lover (uncredited)
Adam Lazarus
Raver (uncredited)
Johanna Thea
VIP Party Guest (uncredited)
Adam Lambert
Man at Truck Stop ...
Andreea Helen David
Live Aid Volunteer (uncredited)
Jason Lines
Munich Guitarist (uncredited)
Adam James Johnston
Adam Clayton (uncredited)
Freddie Mercury
Self (archive footage) (uncredited)
Brian May
Self (archive footage) (uncredited)
Roger Taylor
Self (archive footage) (uncredited)
John Deacon
Self (archive footage) (uncredited)
Crew
Brian May
Producer
Jane Rosenthal
Executive Producer
Denis O'Sullivan
Executive Producer
Newton Thomas Sigel
Director of Photography
Jim Beach
Producer
Bryan Singer
Producer
Graham King
Producer
Arnon Milchan
Executive Producer
Julian Day
Costume Design
Robert De Niro
Producer
David Hindle
Supervising Art Director
Hannah Moseley
Art Direction
Richard Hewitt
Co-Producer
Roger Taylor
Producer
Peter Oberth
Producer
Aaron Haye
Production Design
Alice Sutton
Art Direction
Peter Morgan
Story
Brian May
Music Producer
Anthony McCarten
Story
Anna Lynch-Robinson
Set Decoration
Jack Ravenscroft
First Assistant Director
Susie Figgis
Casting
Roger Taylor
Music Producer
Claire Frayn
Third Assistant Director
Becky Bentham
Music Supervisor
Dexter Fletcher
Executive Producer
Becky Roberts
Visual Effects Producer
Carl Grinter
Visual Effects Producer
Alastair Sirkett
Sound Effects Editor
Charlotte Hutchings
Assistant Art Director
Jenny Basen
Visual Effects Producer
Alistair Hawkins
Sound Effects Editor
Olly Williams
Assistant Art Director
Andy Kennedy
Sound Effects Editor
John Warhurst
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Norris
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sian Evans
Costume Supervisor
Tim Field
Visual Effects Producer
Gary Hutchings
Key Grip
Adam Sculthorp
Aerial Camera
Claire Shakespeare
Art Direction
Valentina Romano
Art Department Coordinator
Terry Woods
Property Master
Peter Robertson
Camera Operator
Tom Campbell
Electrician
Ian Coffey
First Assistant Camera
Douglas Ingram
Storyboard Artist
Hamish Doyne-Ditmas
Camera Operator
Rina Yang
Second Unit Director of ...
Marco Anton Restivo
Art Direction
Michael Green
Focus Puller
Nanu Segal
Second Unit Director of ...
Alex Bailey
Still Photographer
Rachel Aulton
Standby Art Director
Francesco Ferrari
First Assistant Camera
Seth Crosby
Electrician
Lee Walters
Gaffer
Sean Rogers
Libra Head Technician
Ryan Taggart
First Assistant Camera
Peter Robertson
Steadicam Operator
Dani Rose
Drone Pilot
Kirsty Kinnear
Casting Associate
Jo Hawthorne
Construction Manager
Jamie Bruce
Lighting Technician
Alice Stevens
Electrician
Callum Watt
Grip
Renata Gilbert
Hair Supervisor
Rebecca Cole
Hair Supervisor
Jan Sewell
Hair Designer
Kate Laver
Set Costumer
Love Larson
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Greg Fisher
Colorist
John Warhurst
Supervising Music Editor
Oliver Brown
Production Assistant
Dougal Mackenzie Smith
Production Assistant
Maria Fernanda Llamosa
Assistant Accountant
Jan Sewell
Makeup Designer
Neha Singh
Modeling
Sascha Dhillon
Associate Editor
Charlotte Wright
Location Manager
Sam Dormer
Armorer
Catherine Francis
Assistant Accountant
Iona Westlake
Assistant Production Coordinator
Paul B. Gibbs
Production Accountant
Nicola Bisello
Production Secretary
Jo Seager
Production Secretary
Imran Ahmed Raichuri
3D Artist
Simona De Angelis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Valerie Rose
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nick Trumble
Dialect Coach
Avril Kiss
Unit Medic
Alex Kerr
First Assistant Accountant
Maryllis Gonzalez
Payroll Accountant
Phil Eldridge
Visual Effects Editor
Luisa Ridge
Makeup & Hair
Valter Casotto
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Julio Parodi
Key Hair Stylist
Eva von Bahr
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Nadia Merabti
Principal Costumer
Gareth Parry
Online Editor
Doychin Margoevski
Colorist
Hayleigh Roberts
Assistant Production Coordinator
Carmen Marina
Production Assistant
Dennis Eleveld
Researcher
Akshay Vichare
Lighting Supervisor
Wesley Vet
Matchmove Supervisor
Ankur Singh
Modeling
Georgia Benjamin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vasilis Karatziva
Visual Effects Production Manager
Louie Zakarian
Makeup & Hair
Dino Fazzani
Armorer
Ben Hicks
2D Supervisor
Karnati Avinash
3D Artist
Nell Lloyd-Malcolm
Visual Effects Coordinator
Balendu Kurup
Visual Effects Production Manager
Victoria Rank
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jon Baker
Armorer
Josephina van Leeuwen
Production Assistant
Halley Docherty
Visual Effects Editor
Nataša Nikolić
Makeup & Hair
Danielle El-Hendi
First Assistant Editor
William Conacher
Dialect Coach
Charles Redif
Production Assistant
Cathy Doubleday
Script Supervisor
Jason McDonald
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
David Malinowski
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Liam McCartney
Armorer
Fraser Grant
Production Accountant
Vishnu Simha
3D Modeller
Neil Stemp
Music Editor
Adele Steward
Production Coordinator
Keerthinivasan Krishnamurthy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paige Andrews
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ana Grgic
Visual Effects Supervisor
Hugh O'Shea
Dialect Coach
Sarah Lyall
Payroll Accountant
Rowena Ladbury
Script Supervisor
James Noorani
Visual Effects Editor
Danielle Rogers
Production Secretary
Joseph Farrant
Visual Effects Editor
Charlie Hounslow
Makeup & Hair
Emma Stokes
Costumer
John W. Wheatley
Music Consultant
Jonathan Connaught
Music Coordinator
Moira Houlihan
Unit Publicist
Bryan Singer
Director
Tim Cavagin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Casali
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Coulier
Prosthetic Supervisor
Kirsty Martin
Hairstylist
Madlen Mierzwiak
Hairstylist
Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz
Makeup Artist
Daniela Cazmal
Costume Assistant
Grace Clark
Costume Assistant
Veridiana Ferraz
Costume Assistant
Charles Gillies
Costume Assistant
Chloe Holland
Costume Assistant
Talulah Mason
Costume Assistant
Stacey Clare Richards
Costume Assistant
James Shuttleworth
Costume Assistant
Kieron Stone
Costume Assistant
Rosie Stoward
Costume Assistant
Maria Smith
Costumer
Sarah Dutton
Costumer
Yanika Waters
Wardrobe Supervisor
Lucie Barbier
Color Assistant
Shing Hong Chan
Color Assistant
Chris Francis
Color Assistant
Jonas Jangvad
Color Assistant
Aaron Coot
Dailies Operator
John A. Maltby
Dailies Operator
Jonathan Smiles
Dailies Technician
Leigh Myers
Digital Intermediate
Sacha Jones
Additional First Assistant Camera
Russel Torode
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Ashlea Tamara Downes
Assistant Camera
Nick Ray
Best Boy Grip
James Cronin
BTS Photographer
Dan Carling
Digital Imaging Technician
Chris Belcher
Digital Imaging Technician
Oliver Hadlow-Martin
Digital Imaging Technician
Andy Edridge
Dolly Grip
Ionut Apetroae
Electrician
James Paul Thomas
Second Assistant Camera
Maiya Rose
Second Assistant Camera
Tara Kelleher
Art Department Assistant
Neneh Lucia
Art Department Assistant
Imogen McGrath
Art Department Assistant
Warren Parkinson
Assistant Property Master
Dalia Gellert
Assistant Set Decoration
Lotty Sanna
Assistant Set Decoration
Toby Bellchambers
Carpenter
Marcus Ehren
Carpenter
Mark Wilkinson
Carpenter
Hannah Kons
Graphic Designer
Carly Mason
Graphic Designer
Christopher Waugh
Greensman
Gary Dempsey
Painter
Paul Gunner
Painter
James Flanagan
Props
Lee Illingworth
Props
Luke A.D. Saele
Props
John W. Wheatley
Props
Conor Maclay
Set Dresser
Simon Hutchings
Standby Painter
James Waddingham
Supervising Carpenter
Frank Collins
Supervising Carpenter
Lucy Howe
Set Decoration
Sarah White
Set Decoration
Mark Holt
Special Effects Supervisor
Adrian Bennett
Special Effects Technician
Emily Fisher
Special Effects Technician
Tim Hampton
Special Effects Technician
Thomas Lloyd
Special Effects Technician
Mark Weatherbe
Special Effects Technician
Milos Milošević
Compositing Supervisor
Chris Clarke
VFX Director of Photography
Sullivan Richard
Matte Painter
Tom White
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Zoe Liang
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Gayle Dickie
Second Assistant Director
Sam Rook
Second Assistant Director
Katrina Mense-Chase
Assistant Director
Jamie Graham
Third Assistant Director
Niv Adiri
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lizzie Campbell-Kelly
ADR Coordinator
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
George Atkins
ADR Mixer
Linda Brenon
ADR Mixer
Rory de Carteret
ADR Mixer
Gibran Farrah
ADR Mixer
Mike Tehrani
ADR Mixer
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
Kristin Catuogno
ADR Recordist
Harry Jones
ADR Recordist
Lottie Wade
ADR Recordist
Louise Burton
Assistant Sound Editor
Jens Rosenlund Petersen
Dialogue Editor
Peter Burgis
Foley Artist
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
Adam Bourne
Foley Editor
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
Jemma Riley-Tolch
Foley Mixer
Tom Melling
Sound Mix Technician
William Miller
Sound Mix Technician
Alan MacFeely
Sound Mixer
Nina Hartstone
Supervising ADR Editor
Nina Hartstone
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Thomas Phillips-Howard
Animation
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
Madison Westwood
Assistant Music Supervisor
Matt Curtis
Title Designer
Melisa Rodop
Set Production Assistant
Michael Schaefer
Production Executive
Jannika Öberg
Production Coordinator
Grace James
Set Production Assistant
Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza
Translator
Donald Sabourin
Line Producer
Anthony McCarten
Writer
John Ottman
Editor
Elliot Graham
Editor
Info
Originaltitel
Bohemian Rhapsody
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
24.10.2018
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$918,355,943.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
80
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang