Trailer
1
2
Poster
7
Bilder
18
Darsteller
Robert Pattinson
Edward Cullen
Kristen Stewart
Bella Swan
Taylor Lautner
Jacob Black
Peter Facinelli
Carlisle Cullen
Elizabeth Reaser
Esme Cullen
Ashley Greene
Alice Cullen
Jackson Rathbone
Jasper Hale
Nikki Reed
Rosalie Hale
Kellan Lutz
Emmett Cullen
Billy Burke
Charlie Swan
Dakota Fanning
Jane Volturi
Jamie Campbell Bower
Caius Volturi
Maggie Grace
Irina Denali
Mackenzie Foy
Renesmee Cullen
Michael Sheen
Aro Volturi
Cameron Bright
Alec Volturi
Chaske Spencer
Sam Uley
MyAnna Buring
Tanya Denali
Christopher Heyerdahl
Marcus Volturi
Julia Jones
Leah Clearwater
Booboo Stewart
Seth Clearwater
Andrea Powell
Sasha Denali
Christian Camargo
Eleazar Denali
Daniel Cudmore
Felix Volturi
Guri Weinberg
Stefan
Lee Pace
Garrett
Rami Malek
Benjamin
Casey LaBow
Kate Denali
Joe Anderson
Alistair
Angela Sarafyan
Tia
Valorie Curry
Charlotte
Noel Fisher
Vladimir
Tyson Houseman
Quil Ateara
Lateef Crowder
Santiago Volturi
Charlie Bewley
Demetri Volturi
Billy Wagenseller
Vasilii Denali
Mía Maestro
Carmen Denali
Wendell Pierce
J. Jenks
Omar Metwally
Amun
Andrea Gabriel
Kebi
Judi Shekoni
Zafrina
Tracey Heggins
Senna
Patrick Brennan
Liam
Marlane Barnes
Maggie
Toni Trucks
Mary
Erik Odom
Peter
Amadou Ly
Henri
Janelle Froehlich
Yvette
Masami Kosaka
Toshiro
Alex Rice
Sue Clearwater
Marisa Quinn
Huilen
Bill Tangradi
Randall
J. D. Pardo
Nahuel
Lisa Howard
Siobahn
Crew
Debra Zane
Casting
Carter Burwell
Original Music Composer
Guillermo Navarro
Director of Photography
Karen Rosenfelt
Producer
Michael Wilkinson
Costume Design
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
Troy Sizemore
Supervising Art Director
Phil Tippett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dane A. Davis
Sound Designer
Dane A. Davis
Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Alexander
CG Artist
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Condon
Screenplay
Bill Condon
Director
Virginia Katz
Editor
Marty Bowen
Executive Producer
Richard Sherman
Production Design
Jeremy Stanbridge
Supervising Art Director
Barbara Kelly
Associate Producer
Marny Eng
Stunts
E. J. Foerster
Second Unit Director
Richard De Alba
Hairstylist
Melissa Rosenberg
Screenplay
Stephenie Meyer
Producer
Stephenie Meyer
Novel
John Bruno
Visual Effects Supervisor
Krista Bell
Stunts
Sean Cossey
Casting
Craig Fincannon
Location Casting
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Location Casting
Guy Oseary
Executive Producer
Mark Morgan
Executive Producer
Syd Dutton
Visual Effects Art Director
Clint Carleton
Stunts
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
Nicholas Davidoff
Steadicam Operator
Bill Bannerman
Unit Production Manager
Bill Bannerman
Co-Producer
Steve C. Aaron
Sound Mixer
Brown Cooper
Camera Operator
Jeff Imada
Stunt Coordinator
Gianna Sparacino
Hairstylist
Karen Lovell
Hairstylist
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
Lorin Flemming
Art Direction
Susan Germaine
Key Hair Stylist
David Schlesinger
Set Decoration
Roger Vernon
Second Unit Director of ...
Brett Armstrong
Stunts
Ian Slater
Editor
Gary A. Hecker
Foley
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
Christopher T. Welch
Dialogue Editor
Andrea Kinsky
Stunts
Janene Carleton
Stunts
Tom Gibbons
Animation Supervisor
Peter Giliberti
CG Artist
Jean Ann Black
Makeup Department Head
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
Elizabeth Coulon
Extras Casting
Gary Marullo
Foley
Michael J. Burmeister
Location Manager
Jessica Lichtner
Script Supervisor
Rolf John Keppler
Makeup Artist
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
Robert Foster Jr.
Transportation Coordinator
Christopher Willis
Additional Music
Michael Sabo
Property Master
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
Ralph Maiers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robin Griffin
Visual Effects Producer
Mike Szakmeister
Dialogue Editor
Mike Szakmeister
ADR Editor
Doane Gregory
Still Photographer
Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen M. Murphy
Visual Effects Producer
George Macri
Visual Effects Producer
Andrew G. Cox
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bruce Woloshyn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
Edson Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Supervisor
Angela Quiles
Production Supervisor
Tom Goodrich
Studio Teacher
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
Margeaux Fox
Hairstylist
Earl Woods
Rigging Gaffer
K. Emily Levine
Art Department Coordinator
Randall S. Coe
Construction Coordinator
Jeff Campbell
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shonta T. McCray
Costumer
Stephanie Flack
Dialogue Editor
Sean M. Harding
Camera Operator
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer
Mark Edward Wright
Visual Effects Editor
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Hairstylist
Annette Farnsworth
Costumer
Paul Becker
Choreographer
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
John Trapman
Helicopter Camera
Renee Ragucci
Costumer
Vanessa Galvez
Digital Intermediate
Beatrice De Alba
Hair Department Head
Toni Atterbury
Unit Publicist
Michael Cavanaugh
Visual Effects Editor
Bonnie Clevering
Hairstylist
Brent Boates
Storyboard Artist
Steve McLeod
Visual Effects Editor
Jerad Marantz
Character Designer
Sean Oxenbury
Rigging Gaffer
Matthew W. Kielkopf
First Assistant Sound Editor
Earl Paraszczynec
CG Supervisor
Josh Sutherland
Visual Effects Editor
Joel Sevilla
CG Supervisor
Michael Applebaum
Camera Operator
Nevin Swain
Property Master
Mahmoud Rahnama
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mihaela Orzea
Digital Compositor
Charles Rose
CG Supervisor
Jimmy Almeida
Animation
Chuck Duke
Animation
Jongju Lee
CG Artist
Brandon Terry
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Hass
Animation
Howard R. Campbell
Lighting Artist
Jason Dale
First Assistant Editor
Isabelle Langlois
Visual Effects Producer
Janna Roach
Assistant Property Master
Yuhon Ng
Animation
Ronald B. Moore
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heather Rae Miller
Costumer
Bob Bates
Gaffer
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Donn Kennedy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Forest Sala
Key Hair Stylist
Pamela Pearl
Casting Associate
Amanda McGowan
Makeup Artist
Stacey Panepinto
Makeup Artist
Frances Jacques-LeCompte
Seamstress
Rodney Williamson
Costumer
Reba Saul
Costumer
Vincent Poitras
Digital Compositor
Laurent Spillemaecker
Compositing Supervisor
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
Megan Coates
Costumer
Peter D. Roome
First Assistant Camera
Matt Anderson
CG Artist
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
Timothy James Kane
First Assistant Camera
Yvan Lucas
Digital Colorist
Sonny Kompanek
Orchestrator
Rochelle Okoye
Stunts
Mikaël Damant-Sirois
CG Supervisor
Janet Melody
Ager/Dyer
Robert Althoff
Sound Mix Technician
Robert Ulrich
ADR & Dubbing
Kevin McCloy
Rigging Grip
Nate Fredenburg
Art Direction
Jaclyn Kenney
Art Department Coordinator
J.J. Ogilvy
Casting Associate
Stacy Caballero
Assistant Costume Designer
Alison Fraser
Assistant Costume Designer
Sarah P. Koeppe
Costumer
Christopher M. Fisher
First Assistant Camera
Bryan Delorenzo
First Assistant Camera
Ted Sapp
Rigging Grip
Ahmed Shehata
CG Supervisor
Michael Cliett
CG Supervisor
Scott Singer
Digital Effects Supervisor
Leslie Adkins-Garza
Visual Effects Coordinator
Suzanne Murarik
Visual Effects Coordinator
Yimi Tong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Blaise Panfalone
Visual Effects Coordinator
Niketa Roman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cassy Vasile
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ryan Robertson
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Farrow
Scoring Mixer
John Mann
Storyboard Artist
Greg Zenon
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Mollie Middleditch
Costume Assistant
Meghan Cornay
Costumer
Shayna Markowitz
Casting Assistant
Phillip Norwood
Storyboard Artist
Chris Derochie
CG Animator
Raphael Letertre
CG Artist
Simon Mercier
Rotoscoping Artist
Mike Wilson
Stunts
Chris Ankli
CG Artist
Carl Gagnon
CG Artist
Steve Cainas
Production Coordinator
Rick Stribling
Key Grip
Scott Fritts
CG Animator
Laetitia Seguin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tristan Zerafa
Digital Compositor
Ruth Hasty
Post Production Supervisor
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
Mark Vena
Storyboard Artist
Tim Sibley
CG Artist
Karin Silvestri
Stunts
Skylar Gorrell
Special Effects Technician
Diana Ascher
Post Production Accountant
Sebastien Veilleux
Digital Compositor
André Ü Montambeault
Digital Compositor
Kevin Struckman
CG Artist
James Chretien
CG Artist
Lisa Hazell
Hairstylist
Riley McDougall
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Designer
Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
Arlend Engar
CG Artist
Ryan Farris
Boom Operator
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
Matthieu Veillette
Matte Painter
Kenton Rannie
Compositing Supervisor
Derick Loo
CG Artist
Lauren Weidel
Visual Effects Producer
Moika Sabourin
Matte Painter
Simon Devault
Digital Compositor
Francois Croteau
Matte Painter
Christine Leclerc
CG Artist
Robert Olsson
Matte Painter
Colette Delacroix
Seamstress
Josa Leah 'SDB' Porter
Visual Effects Producer
Joey Bonander
Visual Effects Coordinator
John M. Morse
Second Assistant Director
Jeremy Roberts
Payroll Accountant
David Hallinan
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Dylan Hopkins
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Jessica Nelson
Contact Lens Technician
Rickey Verma
Digital Compositor
Ty Landry
Set Dresser
Toshiko Miura
Digital Compositor
John Dinh
Digital Compositor
Q Fortier
Visual Effects
Jean-Francois Burdin
Rotoscoping Artist
Clariss Morgan
Hairstylist
Somboun Souannhaphanh
Animation
Elizabeth Holmes
Digital Compositor
Pedram Ziaei
Digital Compositor
Christian Morin
Digital Compositor
Ainslie Thomas
Visual Effects Production Manager
Info
Originaltitel
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
13.11.2012
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$829,747,654.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
65
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang