Trailer
1
2
Poster
6
Bilder
22
Darsteller
Joel Courtney
Joe Lamb
Elle Fanning
Alice Dainard
Riley Griffiths
Charles Kaznyk
Kyle Chandler
Jackson Lamb
Noah Emmerich
Nelec
AJ Michalka
Jen Kaznyk
Ryan Lee
Cary McCarthy
Ron Eldard
Louis Dainard
Gabriel Basso
Martin Read
Bruce Greenwood
Cooper
Zach Mills
Preston
Jessica Tuck
Mrs. Kaznyk
Joel McKinnon Miller
Mr. Kaznyk
Britt Flatmo
Peg Kaznyk
Glynn Turman
Dr. Woodward
Richard T. Jones
Overmyer
Tom Quinn
Mr. McCandless
Caitríona Balfe
Elizabeth Lamb
Amanda Foreman
Lydia Connors - Ch ...
David Gallagher
Donny
Brett Rice
Sheriff Pruitt
Dale Dickey
Edie
Beau Knapp
Breen
Bingo O'Malley
Mr. Harkin
Andrew Miller
Kaznyk Twin
Jakob Miller
Kaznyk Twin
Robert B. Quiroz
Boy in EVAC
Koa Melvin
Baby Joe
Greg Grunberg
Sitcom Actor
Patrick St. Esprit
Weapons Commander
Katie Lowes
Tina
Michael Hitchcock
Deputy Rosko
Michael Giacchino
Deputy Crawford
Jonathan Dixon
Airman Nevil
Emerson Brooks
Military Bus Driver
Marco Sanchez
Hernandez
Tim Griffin
Commando
Jason Brooks
Air Force Security
Tony Guma
Sargeant Walters
Teri Clark
Mrs. Babbit
Thomas F. Duffy
Rooney
James Landry Hébert
Deputy Tally
Jay Scully
Deputy Skadden
Ben Gavin
Deputy Milner
Dan Castellaneta
Izzy
Jack Axelrod
Mr. Blakely
Brandon Hirsch
Air Force Airman (uncredited)
Crew
Steven Spielberg
Producer
Ben Burtt
Sound Designer
Ben Burtt
Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Muren
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
April Webster
Casting
Tony Eckert
Foley Mixer
Juan Peralta
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chantal Feghali
Visual Effects Producer
Jim Passon
Color Timer
Ha Nguyen
Costume Design
J.J. Abrams
Director
J.J. Abrams
Producer
J.J. Abrams
Writer
Michael Giacchino
Original Music Composer
Maryann Brandon
Editor
Mary Jo Markey
Editor
Larry Fong
Director of Photography
Ramiro Belgardt
Music Editor
Jack Serino
Rigging Grip
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Department Head
Tim Simonec
Conductor
Craig Abele
Sculptor
Keith Seymour
Rigging Grip
Joe Bucaro III
Stunts
Bryan Burk
Producer
Guy Riedel
Executive Producer
Martin Whist
Production Design
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
Krista Bell
Stunt Double
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Thomas T. Taylor
Set Designer
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
Fainche MacCarthy
Set Decoration
Gary Archer
Prosthetics
Keith Woulard
Stunts
Matthew Wood
Supervising Sound Editor
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunts
John Skotchdopole
"C" Camera Operator
Alyssa Weisberg
Casting
Udi Nedivi
Associate Producer
Christopher Patrick
Makeup Artist
Neville Page
Creature Design
François Duhamel
Still Photographer
George Drakoulias
Music Supervisor
David E. Scott
Art Direction
David Acord
Sound Effects Editor
Zach Martin
Sound Recordist
Patti Carns Kalles
Casting
Aimee McCue
Key Set Costumer
Virginia Burton
Costume Supervisor
Donna M. Belajac
Location Casting
Jason James
Casting Associate
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alana Stelling
Transportation Captain
Sean England
Foley Artist
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
Grant Samson
Leadman
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
ADR Editor
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Kramer
Title Designer
Brad Semenoff
ADR Editor
Will Kaplan
Music Editor
Paul Apelgren
Music Editor
Richard Quinn
Dialogue Editor
Jeremy Bowker
Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Reitz
Hair Department Head
Samuel Craven
Visual Effects Editor
Kenneth Garrett
Sculptor
Laura Gary
Studio Teacher
Philippe Carr-Forster
"A" Camera Operator
James Lowder
Transportation Coordinator
Colin Anderson
Steadicam Operator
Colin Anderson
"B" Camera Operator
Amanda Brand
Unit Publicist
Chris Scarabosio
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jim Milton
Visual Effects Editor
John Knoll
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lilia Mishel Acevedo
Costumer
Alejandro M. Hernandez
Set Costumer
Duncan Crawford
Sculptor
Dawn Gilliam
Script Supervisor
Robert E. Evans
Visual Effects Producer
Nick Monton
Digital Intermediate Producer
Mike Chiado
Digital Intermediate
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley Editor
Demian Resnick
Location Manager
Ryan Young
ADR Mixer
Michael Landon
Digital Intermediate
Scott R. Lewis
Sound Recordist
Malcolm Fife
Foley Editor
Adam Kopald
Sound Effects Editor
Jamie Kelman
Key Makeup Artist
James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marc Scott
Transportation Coordinator
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Christine Felman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ed Fincher
Key Costumer
Nona Khodai
Assistant Editor
Jeri Baker
Key Hair Stylist
Coni Andress
Hairstylist
Adam Davis
Assistant Art Director
Ryan Cole
Sound Recordist
Mark Binder
ADR Mixer
Meng Liu
Compositor
Lisa Chino
Assistant Sound Editor
Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
Kerry Joseph Blackman
Assistant Editor
David Weitzberg
CG Supervisor
Dustin Cawood
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Kavanagh
Animation Supervisor
Hilmar Koch
CG Supervisor
Jill E. Hughes
Visual Effects Producer
Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunts
Alex Levy
Supervising Music Editor
Terry Scott
Construction Coordinator
Al Goto
Stunts
Eric Withee
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Postal
Electrician
Mark Ulano
Sound Mixer
Jessica Sherman
Casting Assistant
Jean-Denis Haas
Animation
Eric Laudadio
First Assistant "C" Camera
Ronni Brown
Foley Artist
Lisa Hoyle
Stunts
Julian Smirke
First Assistant Editor
Paul Schreiber
Location Manager
Frank Kilmartin
Carpenter
Mark Connelly
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jay Cooper
Compositing Supervisor
Buster Pile
Construction Coordinator
Chad Herr
Rigging Grip
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Jim Grce
Chief Lighting Technician
Michael G. Richer
Construction Foreman
Eric Pierce
Sound Mixer
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
Ben Rosenblatt
Associate Producer
Laura Zech
Casting Assistant
Chris Muchow
Rigging Grip
David A. Dwyer
Set Dresser
Michelle Rejwan
Associate Producer
Denair Isaac
Electrician
J. Cody Baker
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Bill Richards
Pilot
Matt Evans
First Assistant Editor
Tommy Gormley
Co-Producer
Kim Libreri
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nick Zinobile
Grip
Jeremy Molod
Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Wahl
Dolly Grip
Carol Demarti
Ager/Dyer
Rich Schutte
Additional Grip
John Patteson
Armorer
Adam Blantz
Boom Operator
Marie Fink
Stunts
Brian McPherson
Techno Crane Operator
Jared Wellman
Electrician
Mike Matesic
Construction Foreman
Roger Peterson
Grip
Ian Calip
Second Assistant Director
Maura Gannett
Studio Teacher
Don Yockey
Grip
David Jose
Grip
Brian Powers
Rigging Grip
Byron Roland
Transportation Captain
Dan Jones
Electrician
L. Chip Crosby Jr.
Transportation Captain
Kevin C. Brady
Leadman
Joel Griffen
Assistant Editor
Dominick De Rasmo
Ager/Dyer
Karl Vincent
Musician
Jeff Bunnell
Musician
Bonni Flowers
Makeup Artist
Timothy Barnhill
Set Dresser
John E. Tremba
Grip
Mike Moad
Dolly Grip
Nathan Nance
Sound Recordist
Adam W. Erler
Grip
Todd Liggitt
Rigging Grip
Bastiaan Koch
VFX Artist
R. Sean Griffith
Rigging Grip
Pete Klingenberg
Electrician
David Pipik
Grip
Nick Yost
Electrician
Virginia Smith Phillips
Costumer
Melanie Cargioli
Costumer
Mateo Bourdieu
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ale Melendez
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Todd
Visual Effects Production Manager
Thomas A. Barrios
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Andy Waldron
Grip
Mike S. Huffman
Set Decoration
Tuyet van thi Mach
Art Department Assistant
Leia Pratapas
Art Department Coordinator
Don Bracken
Assistant Property Master
Steve Guerino
Assistant Property Master
Patrick A. Smith
Assistant Property Master
Don Cooke
Construction Buyer
Randy Syracuse
Construction Foreman
Chip Eccles
Construction Foreman
Merdyce McClaran
On Set Dresser
Robert Scott Kyker
Property Master
Lara Lampenfield
Scenic Artist
Mika Metz
Scenic Artist
Danica Walton
Scenic Artist
Daniel Soltis
Sculptor
James Hardy
Set Dresser
David Holowach
Set Dresser
James A. Fleming
Set Dresser
Bobby Pollard
Set Dresser
Tom Gregg
Set Dresser
Leo Welsh
Set Dresser
Carson E. Mayne
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Trent Ellis
Camera Operator
Lee Johnson
Electrician
Erica Kim
Electrician
Neil Kinkead
Electrician
Edwin E. Lool
Electrician
Jeff Tapley
Electrician
Tuan Bruno Nguyen
Electrician
John Leonetti
Electrician
Shaun Breedlove
Electrician
Benjamin Macensky
Electrician
Benjamin H. Bernard
First Assistant Camera
Don Duffield III
First Assistant Camera
Don Easy
Generator Operator
Marion Mauran
Generator Operator
Paul Armbruster
Grip
Allen De Silva
Grip
Ben Giacometti
Grip
Tony Willard
Grip
Leonardo Larosa
Grip
Mario A. Veloso
Grip
Jon Thurner
Grip
John Bonnin
Libra Head Technician
Kyle Drevlo
Rigging Grip
Max Gerson
Rigging Grip
Paul F. Guyer
Rigging Grip
Scott Nelson
Rigging Grip
Chris Soronen
Rigging Grip
Tom Valentin
Rigging Grip
Rodney Sandoval
Second Assistant Camera
Mike Pickel
Video Assist Operator
Christopher Patrick
Co-Producer
Michi Tomimatsu
Assistant Costume Designer
Heather Wind
Costumer
Lindsey Tervo-Clemmens
Costumer
Stephen Oh
Key Costumer
Laura E. Little
Key Costumer
Craig Schoenfeld
Studio Teacher
Terri Patterson
Studio Teacher
Michael Midlock
Animation
Thomas Hansen
Compositor
Manuel Voss
Digital Compositor
Fangfei Li
Digital Compositor
Anthony Kramer
Digital Compositor
Courteney Smith
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sonia Niu
Visual Effects Production Manager
Doug Mountain
ADR Recordist
Juan Cisneros
Cableman
Joshua Hogan
Scenic Artist
Info
Originaltitel
Super 8
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
8.6.2011
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$260,100,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
68
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang