Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
10
Bilder
21
Darsteller
Ryan Reynolds
Wade Wilson / Deadpool
Morena Baccarin
Vanessa
Ed Skrein
Ajax
T.J. Miller
Weasel
Gina Carano
Angel Dust
Leslie Uggams
Blind Al
Brianna Hildebrand
Negasonic Teenage Warhead
Karan Soni
Dopinder
Jed Rees
Recruiter
Stefan Kapičić
Colossus (voice)
Randal Reeder
Buck
Isaac C. Singleton Jr.
Boothe
Michael Benyaer
Warlord
Style Dayne
Jeremy (Pizza Guy)
Kyle Cassie
Gavin Merchant
Taylor Hickson
Meghan Orlovsky
Ayzee
Teen Girl #1
Naika Toussaint
Teen Girl #2
Justyn Shippelt
Arcade Ticket Taker
Donna Yamamoto
Oncologist
Hugh Scott
David Cunningham
Cindy Piper
Chinatown Merchant
Em Haine
Whisper Girlfriend
Aatash Amir
Whisper Boyfriend
Chad Riley
Pool Hall Goon
Paul Belsito
Fight Club Boss
Darcey Johnson
Garbage Truck Driver
Kyle Rideout
Super Soldier #1
Jason William Day
Super Soldier #2
Stan Lee
Strip Club DJ
Benjamin Wilkinson
No5 Orange Manager
Rachel Sheen
Strip Club Worker
Paul Lazenby
Flight Deck Guard
Rob Hayter
Bob
Andre Tricoteux
On-Set Colossus (uncredited)
Victoria De Mare
Stripper (uncredited)
Heather Ashley Chase
Stripclub Pole Performer (uncredited)
Kayla Adams
Waitress Kelly (uncredited)
Olesia Shewchuk
Guadalajaran Mother (uncredited)
Fabiola Colmenero
Guadalajaran Nurse (uncredited)
Matthew Hoglie
Strip Club Patron (uncredited)
Crew
Ronna Kress
Casting
Sala Baker
Stunts
Lauren Shuler Donner
Producer
Stan Lee
Executive Producer
Rhett Reese
Executive Producer
Rhett Reese
Writer
Sean Haworth
Production Design
Simon Kinberg
Producer
Angus Strathie
Costume Design
Richard Alonzo
Assistant Makeup Artist
Bill Corso
Makeup Designer
Ryan Reynolds
Producer
Beth Boxall
First Assistant Makeup Artist
John J. Kelly
Executive Producer
R.J. Kizer
ADR Editor
Tim Miller
Director
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
Warren Hendriks
Sound Designer
Warren Hendriks
Supervising Sound Editor
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunts
Mitch Bax
Digital Imaging Technician
Justin Bergler
First Assistant Camera
Tom Holkenborg
Original Music Composer
Geoff Redknap
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Krista Bell
Stunts
Ric Walkington
Armorer
Julian Clarke
Editor
Jonathon Komack Martin
Executive Producer
Paul Wernick
Executive Producer
Paul Wernick
Writer
Bryan Goeres
First Assistant Director
Jay Oliva
Storyboard Artist
Tom Greene
Visual Effects Production Manager
James Bitonti
First Assistant Director
Rob Liefeld
Thanks
Rob Liefeld
Comic Book
Jonathan Corn
Thanks
Greg Berry
Art Direction
Vashi Nedomansky
Thanks
Vashi Nedomansky
Editorial Consultant
Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ken Seng
Director of Photography
Roger Vernon
Second Unit Director of ...
Corinne Clark
Casting
Rick Pearce
Stunts
Tim Stipan
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jennifer Page
Casting
Julie Sifuentes Etheridge
Production Coordinator
Amy Johnston
Stunts
Nigel Evans
Supervising Art Director
Jason Bell
Stunts
Mike Fields
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Fabian Nicieza
Thanks
Fabian Nicieza
Comic Book
Wayne Dalglish
Stunts
Owen Walstrom
Stunt Driver
Janene Carleton
Stunt Double
Aditya Sood
Executive Producer
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
Susan O'Hara
Costume Set Supervisor
Emmanuel Shiu
Concept Artist
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Craig Henighan
Sound Designer
Craig Henighan
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Devin Fairbairn
Visual Effects Producer
Natalia de la Garza
Compositing Supervisor
Charlie Iturriaga
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robin L. D'Arcy
Visual Effects Producer
Martin Lipmann
Compositing Supervisor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Ai-Ling Lee
Sound Designer
Ted Caplan
Music Editor
Silke Guglielmo
Set Costumer
Max Greene
ADR Mixer
Susan Dawes
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Will Files
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
Andrew W. Davidson
Gaffer
Norbert Kaluza
Steadicam Operator
Joseph Lederer
Still Photographer
Susan Lambie
Script Supervisor
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Stunts
Jim Brookshire
Supervising Sound Editor
Benjamin Beardwood
Sound Editor
Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jesse Joslin
Construction Coordinator
Abhishek Chauhan
VFX Editor
Arvind Chaurasiya
VFX Editor
Omkar Iyer
VFX Editor
Wayne Lemmer
Sound Designer
Wayne Lemmer
Supervising Sound Editor
David Dupuis
Assistant Makeup Artist
Danna Rutherford
Hairstylist
Neil Greenberg
VFX Editor
Burton 'Joe' Kuchera
Gaffer
Dylan Dowd
Head Greensman
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
Laura Graham
ADR Editor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Animation Supervisor
Dean Heselden
Camera Operator
Teri E. Dorman
Dialogue Editor
Shaun Friedberg
Animation Director
Ryan Tudhope
Visual Effects Supervisor
Carlos Anaya
CG Supervisor
Pauline Duvall
Visual Effects Supervisor
Miguel Gelinas
Grip
Stephen Maier
Camera Operator
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Annemarie Griggs
Visual Effects Producer
Nevin Swain
Property Master
Thom MacIntyre
Assistant Hairstylist
Andre Brouwer
Truck Supervisor
Monica Huppert
Makeup Department Head
Alex Burdett
Special Effects Supervisor
Tanya Hudson
Key Makeup Artist
Shannon Gottlieb
Set Decoration
Robert Alonzo
Stunt Coordinator
Robert Alonzo
Second Unit Director
Skip Longfellow
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jonathan Macintosh
Senior Animator
Stephen A. Buckley
Senior Animator
Sean Blackie
Set Dresser
Kevin Lheritier
Grip
Randy Hutniak
Set Designer
Marc Jones
Matchmove Supervisor
Linda Y. Kim
Rotoscoping Artist
David Larochelle
Compositing Lead
Hannah d'Angerio
Casting Associate
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Martin Wiseman
Visual Effects Producer
Roopesh Gujar
Visual Effects Producer
Koreen Heaver
Costumer
Anne Carroll
Hair Department Head
Richard Roles
Helicopter Camera
Trevor Zurkan
Key Production Assistant
Gregor Robertson
Thanks
Kurtis Reeves
Costume Coordinator
Briana Scott
Ager/Dyer
Zoe Jirik
Assistant Set Decoration
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
Erika Abrams
Visual Effects Producer
Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Weber
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Conceptual Illustrator
Melanie Murray
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Brittany Montero
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allen Holbrook
Senior Animator
Rochelle Okoye
Stunts
Guillaume Poulin
VFX Editor
Blaine Lougheed
Visual Effects Supervisor
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
John Catron
Production Accountant
Keith Woods
Rigging Gaffer
Kieran Humphries
First Assistant "B" Camera
Rob Fournier
Armorer
Doug Lavender
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Husby
Production Sound Mixer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
David Dolsen
Still Photographer
Tysen Schieber
Boom Operator
Neil Mayo
VFX Editor
Teresa Ngan
Art Department Coordinator
Marc Aubin
Art Department Assistant
Michael Mew
Assistant Costume Designer
Erin da Roza
Set Costumer
Amy Schilbe
Set Costumer
Sasha Proctor
Camera Operator
Mark Cohen
Camera Operator
Adam Bunz
Rigging Grip
Herb DeWaal
Rigging Grip
Daryl Makortoff
Rigging Grip
Jeff Sayle
First Assistant "C" Camera
James Claire
First Assistant "D" Camera
Jan Philip Cramer
Animation Director
Luke Botteron
VFX Editor
Matthew G. Carson
First Assistant Editor
Teresa Berus
Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sammy Shikaze
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dipankar Sarkar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cole Darby
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sara Bourque
Visual Effects Coordinator
Thibaud Galbois
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wesley Cronk
Compositing Lead
Andy Clement
Prosthetic Designer
Preston Cook
Second Assistant Camera
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
Brian Zwiener
Assistant Editor
Sean Elliott
First Assistant Camera
Roma Wnuk
Seamstress
Oded Raz
CG Supervisor
Holland Miller
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Finn King
Key Grip
Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting
Garrett Wycoff
Compositor
Millar Montgomery
Boom Operator
Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor
Alex Wang
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brittany Fontaine
Assistant Makeup Artist
Clark Birchmeier
Digital Imaging Technician
Colin Robson
Best Boy Grip
Gil Forrester
Dolly Grip
David Klohn
First Assistant Director
Chris Chae
ADR Recordist
Jin Yong Kim
Matchmove Supervisor
Atlin Mitchell
Stunts
Alexandre Cancado
2D Supervisor
Alex Montano
Electrician
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Mixer
Julian Chapdelaine
Grip
Ailsa Macmillan
Hairstylist
Bliss McDonald
Production Coordinator
Ian Doig
Animal Coordinator
Ronald Richard
Lighting Technician
Laurent Taillefer
CG Supervisor
Lenora Acidera
3D Generalist
Jesse D.E. Young
Grip
Jodi Stecyk
Utility Stunts
Karin Behrenz
Third Assistant Director
Scott Kukurudz
Third Assistant Director
Annie Cliche
Visual Effects Producer
Nicholas Dent
Dolly Grip
Nicolas Donel
Matte Painter
Jérôme Foucout
Digital Compositor
Trevor Moniz
Digital Compositor
Troy Ramsey
Compositor
Jorge de Jesús Pérez Alba
CG Artist
Richard Macdonald
Lighting Technician
Julie Kubbillun
Visual Effects Production Manager
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
Matchmove Supervisor
Trevor Steeves
Lighting Technician
Michael Tamayo
Set Costumer
Emma Sands-Milsom
Casting Assistant
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
David 'Rudy' Grossman
CG Supervisor
Rob Brady
Best Boy Electric
Keith W. Smith
Senior Animator
Diane Holme
First Assistant Hairstylist
Brian Fortune
Compositor
Michael Yates
Compositor
Sebastien Chort
CG Supervisor
Darnie Galloway
Visual Effects Production Manager
Ryan Duhaime
VFX Lighting Artist
Jason Tidsbury
Electrician
Cat Mudryk
Set Costumer
Christian Schauz
Electrician
Natasha Denis
Stunts
Shane Nasmith
Grip
Jerry Staar
Assistant Property Master
Pankaj Sonawane
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dhamindra Jeevan
Matte Painter
Wayne Brinton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andy Stallabrass
ADR Mixer
Paul George Palop
Digital Effects Supervisor
D. Martin Myatt
Property Master
Jessica Cameron
Casting Associate
Woei Lee
Compositing Supervisor
Alan Fregtman
Pipeline Technical Director
Marie Fétiveau
Pipeline Technical Director
Laura Kwan
Pipeline Technical Director
Jean-Christophe Morin
Pipeline Technical Director
Jordi Riera
Pipeline Technical Director
Carine Touraille
Pipeline Technical Director
Adam Wierzchowski
Pipeline Technical Director
Catherine Maillette
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ève Giordani
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Philippe Bienvenue
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chris Cristobal
Rigging Grip
Adrian Netto
Rigging Grip
Dan Mansfield
Second Assistant Director
Juniper Watters
Sound Assistant
Ian Gariepy
Rigging Grip
Clive Joslin
Carpenter
Frankie Stellato
Lead Animator
Eddy Santos
Second Assistant Director
Éric Hamel
Matte Painter
John Brennick
Compositor
Marco Correia
Grip
Milton Ng
Grip
Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
Dan Morrison
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Damien Giles
Dolly Grip
Stu Carl
Dolly Grip
Jon Jovellanos
Grip
Jeremy Goodrick
Rigging Grip
Spencer Ennis
Second Assistant Camera
Tina Dawson
Production Accountant
Marie-Ève Gélinas
Digital Compositor
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
Joseph Silva
Compositor
Kerry Graham
VFX Lighting Artist
Ravindra Tamhankar
Visual Effects Producer
Reuben Barkataki
Digital Compositor
Shervin Shoghian
Compositing Supervisor
Nguon Vissal Ong
Digital Compositor
Veronique Levesque
VFX Lighting Artist
Francois Croteau
Matte Painter
Julien Dubuisson
Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-André Roy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sven Granlund
Assistant Makeup Artist
Mark Casey
Compositing Supervisor
Sean Heuston
Compositing Supervisor
Bruno Gagné
VFX Artist
Samuel Jacques
VFX Lighting Artist
Carlos Guillén
Digital Compositor
Heather Abels
Matte Painter
Abbigail Keller
Visual Effects Producer
Kory Juul
Compositor
Abraham Thomas
VFX Editor
Charles Tait
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rob MacBride
Rotoscoping Artist
Juan Fermin Maldonado
Digital Compositor
Sarah Elizabeth Howe
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Corbin Heide
Key Production Assistant
Eric Larivée
Digital Compositor
Marie-Ève Authier
Visual Effects Production Manager
Rhonda Taylor
Third Assistant Director
Rodrigo Carcamo Parga
Second Assistant "B" Camera
James Forsyth
Extras Casting
Andy Martinez Calzadilla
CG Artist
Sören Volz
Compositor
James Waterson
Compositing Lead
Jessica A. Gihon
Assistant Accountant
David Goyer
Generator Operator
Steve Gray
Pilot
Scott Cozens
Second Assistant "D" Camera
Julien Hery
Digital Compositor
Shannon Harron
Payroll Accountant
Joshua Marcoux
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kyle Hou
Grip
Thane Watkins
Associate Producer
Kui Han Lee
Modeling
Jordon Baker
Second Assistant Camera
Michelle Gold
Assistant Editor
Benjamin Cairns
Third Assistant Director
Marc Nolet
Grip
Hugo Mallory
Construction Foreman
Kelly McLeod
Set Dresser
Neal Kennemore
Assistant Makeup Artist
Nick Booth
Digital Effects Supervisor
Alex Reno
Rigging Grip
Phylicia Feldman
VFX Artist
Bárbara Morelos-Zaragoza
Translator
Komal Dogra
VFX Artist
Rajnish Kumar
VFX Artist
Brad Lincoln
Senior Animator
Charles Koetke
Grip
Damon Bebee
Assistant Property Master
Jonathan Fleming-Bock
CG Artist
Andrew Shanks
Compositor
Luis Barquero
VFX Artist
Keej Mullen
Property Buyer
Cindy L. Larsen
Makeup Artist
Mark Joey Tang
Compositing Lead
Tony Richardson
Lighting Technician
Robin West
Lighting Technician
Kumar Gaurav
Visual Effects Producer
Salomon Saade
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Paul Wagner
Props
Thomas Hullin
CG Supervisor
Alana Douglas
VFX Artist
Kosta Lagis
VFX Artist
Ben Morgan
Compositing Supervisor
Mike Hrycan
Best Boy Grip
Chris Bolton
Digital Imaging Technician
Luke T. Campbell
Digital Imaging Technician
Kai Lydgate
Electrician
Obedi Daniel
Grip
Shane Kjar
Grip
Denis Marcotte
Grip
Josh Holmes
Lighting Technician
Matty Reed
Lighting Technician
Laura May Taylor
Lighting Technician
Chris Unsworth
Lighting Technician
Danielle Bowerbank
Rigging Grip
Andrew Kearney
Rigging Grip
Sean Cooke
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Michael Grant
Second Assistant Camera
Ina Brooks
Assistant Property Master
Marty Adamski
Carpenter
Jason Dampier
Carpenter
Richard Elder
Carpenter
Mario A. Jones
Carpenter
Richard Tremblay
Carpenter
James Paick
Concept Artist
Fiorino Corsi
Props
Miho Yamamoto
Props
Molly Carney
Set Dresser
Kelly Santbergen
Set Dresser
Rachel Terry
Set Dresser
Leah Wiebe
Set Dresser
Matthew L. Eisenhauer
Standby Carpenter
Alexander Lozano
Storyboard Artist
Jay Shilliday
ADR Recordist
Jaan Spirka
Colorist
Benoit Bourgoin
3D Generalist
Jason Funk
CG Artist
Patrick Louie
Compositor
Rowan Young
Compositor
Yvonne Oh
Compositor
Ravi Deula
Compositor
Daniel Luke Orr
Compositor
Tadeusz Chmiel
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Ezekiel
Digital Compositor
Julien Klein
Digital Compositor
Christian Morin
Digital Compositor
George Wharton
Digital Compositor
Karen E.M. Hulse
VFX Lighting Artist
Vladimir Isailovic
VFX Lighting Artist
Biagio Figliuzzi
VFX Lighting Artist
Francine Almeida
Matte Painter
Amaury Matu
Pipeline Technical Director
Amirah Busairi
Rotoscoping Artist
Gabriel Giguère
Rotoscoping Artist
Katie Williams
Rotoscoping Artist
Gareth Thomas
Rotoscoping Artist
Tarquin Vosper
Rotoscoping Artist
Bryan Vizcaya
Roto Supervisor
Anto Juricic
Senior Modeller
Abhishek Kumar
Visual Effects Producer
Sonia Bass
VFX Artist
Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi
VFX Artist
Gary Christian
VFX Artist
Mauricio Cruz Alvarez
VFX Artist
Ruy Delgado
VFX Artist
Eduardo Dioses
VFX Artist
Roberto Genito
VFX Artist
Lina Hum
VFX Artist
Veronika Skarlandtova
Assistant Accountant
Christopher J. Green
First Assistant Accountant
Greg Choi
Key Production Assistant
Demi Karina Chew
Key Production Assistant
Murdoch MacNeil
Key Production Assistant
Rachael Kent
Production Coordinator
Todd Rogers
Set Medic
Jerry Dobrovolny
Thanks
Penny Ballem
Thanks
Sandi Swanigan
Thanks
Patrick Doiron
Thanks
Info
Originaltitel
Deadpool
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
9.2.2016
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$783,100,000.00
Bewertungen
·
2
8.5
76
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang