Trailer
1
2
Poster
10
Bilder
10
Darsteller
Matt Damon
David Norris
Emily Blunt
Elise Sellas
John Slattery
Richardson
Anthony Mackie
Harry Mitchell
Michael Kelly
Charlie Traynor
Terence Stamp
Thompson
Shane McRae
Adrian Troussant, Elise's Fiancé
Lisa Thoreson
Suburban Mom
Florence Kastriner
Suburban Mom
Natalie Carter
Suburban Neighbor
Phyllis MacBryde
Suburban Neighbor
Chuck Scarborough
Himself
Jon Stewart
Jon Stewart
Kar Fearon
Political Consultant
RJ Konner
Political Consultant
Susan D. Michaels
Reporter
Gregory P. Hitchen
U.S. Coast Guard Officer
Amanda Warren
Senior Campaign Aide
Jessica Lee Keller
Lauren, Elise's Best Friend
Darrell Lenormand
Upstate Farmer
Michael Bloomberg
Mayor Michael R. Bloomberg
Lauren Hodges
Robyn, Campaign Aide
Gregory Lay
Albert, Campaign Aide
James Carville
James Carville
Mary Matalin
Mary Matalin
Anthony Ruivivar
McCrady
Laurie Dawn
Norris Supporter
Christine McLain
Charlie's Assistant, Christine
Betty Liu
Betty Liu
Jim Edward Gately
Man in Madison Square ...
Don Hewitt Sr.
Bus Driver
Venida Evans
Bus Passenger
Julie Hays
Susan, RSR Receptionist
Fabrizio Brienza
Miller
David Bishins
Burdensky
Kate Nowlin
Junior Partner
Rob Yang
Junior Partner
Jennifer Ehle
Brooklyn Ice House Bartender
Johnny Cicco
Johnny from Red Hook
Pedro Pascal
Maitre D' Paul De ...
Michael Boyne
New Leaf Waiter
Peter Epstein
Taxi Driver
Brian Haley
Police Officer Maes
Kirsty Meares
Police Sergeant
Donnie Keshawarz
Donaldson
Kieran Campion
Donaldson's Aide
Sandi Carroll
Orthopedic Surgeon
Daniel Bazile
Newscaster, Daniel Bazile
Meghan Andrews
Cedar Lake Receptionist
Sandra Berrios
Court Registrar
David Alan Basche
Thompson's Aide
Joel de la Fuente
Thompson's Aide
Mike DiSalvo
Thompson's Aide
Dina Cataldi
DMV Clerk
Jason Kravits
New Yorker in Courthouse ...
Peter Jay Fernandez
County Clerk
Lawrence Leritz
Court Officer
Peter Hans Benson
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Leroy McClain
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Brit Whittle
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Wayne Scott Miller
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Lorenzo Pisoni
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Bart Wilder
Bureau Headquarters Staff
Johnathan Hallgrey
Court Officer #2 (uncredited)
Kyoko Bruguera
Bus Passenger
Crew
Thomas Newman
Original Music Composer
Jay Rabinowitz
Editor
Philip K. Dick
Short Story
George Nolfi
Screenplay
George Nolfi
Director
George Nolfi
Producer
John Toll
Director of Photography
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
Christine Beveridge
Makeup Artist
Jonathan Gordon
Executive Producer
Chris Moore
Producer
Bill Bernstein
Music Editor
Robert Hein
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Hein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randall Balsmeyer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steven Kirshoff
Special Effects Coordinator
Frankie DeMarco
Camera Operator
Susan Bode Tyson
Set Decoration
Shohreh Aghdashloo
Thanks
Bill Carraro
Producer
Bruce Winant
ADR Voice Casting
Kevin Thompson
Production Design
Robert Fernandez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Kripke
Producer
Declan Mulvey
Stunts
Jay Peck
Foley Artist
Gavin J. Behrman
Production Controller
Derrick Simmons
Stunts
Danny Michael
Sound Mixer
Michael Bloomberg
Thanks
Kay Georgiou
Hair Department Head
Blaise Corrigan
Stunts
Peter Epstein
Stunts
Stephen A. Pope
Stunts
Christopher Place
Stunts
John Cenatiempo
Stunts
Christopher Heikel
Electrician
Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
Michael Hackett
Producer
Natasha Noor
Costume Assistant
Joel Viertel
Co-Producer
Deborah Jensen
Assistant Art Director
Kasia Walicka Maimone
Costume Design
Bobby Beckles
Stunt Double
Aaron Vexler
Stunt Double
Larry Huston
First Assistant "C" Camera
G. A. Aguilar
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Second Unit Director
Mary Ellen Porto
Dialogue Editor
Stephen H. Carter
Art Direction
Kate Caldwell
Casting Associate
Michael Bederman
Co-Producer
Isa Dick Hackett
Executive Producer
James Plannette
Gaffer
Jim Rider
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rick LeFevour
Stunts
Evelyne Noraz
Makeup Department Head
David Davenport
Costume Supervisor
Samantha MacIvor
Stunts
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Paterson
Supervising Sound Editor
Dave Paterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Damian Volpe
Sound Effects Editor
Nic Ratner
Music Editor
Brian Bowles
ADR Supervisor
Nicole Greenbaum
Key Costumer
Trampas Thompson
Stunts
Kira Smith
Boom Operator
Justin Ball
Visual Effects Supervisor
Terry Hager
Color Timer
Anthony Vincent
Stunts
Bruce MacCallum
Camera Operator
Stephen Consentino
Camera Operator
Stephen Consentino
Steadicam Operator
Howard Samuelsohn
Dialect Coach
Leann Murphy
Art Department Coordinator
Kyung W. Chang
Assistant Art Director
Nithya Shrinivasan
Assistant Art Director
Garf Brown
Scenic Artist
Steve Rosenzweig
Scenic Artist
Ann Miller
Property Master
Steve F.B. Smith
Dolby Consultant
Glenn Allen
Visual Effects Producer
Renuka Ballal
Visual Effects Producer
Cara Buckley
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Friedlander
Visual Effects Producer
John Bair
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill Almeida
Gaffer
Russell Engels
Gaffer
Andrew D. Schwartz
Still Photographer
Michael Hyde
Transportation Coordinator
Mary Bailey
Script Supervisor
Benoit-Swan Pouffer
Choreographer
Glenfield Payne
Sound Effects Editor
Damon Michael Gordon
Location Manager
Jessica Elvin
Digital Intermediate Editor
Greg Steele
ADR Mixer
John Alcantara
Lighting Technician
Lukasz Jogalla
Second Unit Director of ...
Jillian Demmerle
Location Coordinator
Paul Marini
Stunts
Alex Hillkurtz
Storyboard Artist
Jill Brown
Stunts
Ian Mclaughlin
Stunt Driver
Michael Queen
Compositors
Shaun Lowry
Rigging Grip
Victor Paguia
Stunts
Stanley Fernandez Jr.
First Assistant Camera
Megan Asbee
Costumer
Alex Bovaird
Costume Coordinator
Clay Liversidge
Rigging Gaffer
Tim Gallin
Stunts
Gavin A. Holmes
Carpenter
Elbert Irving IV
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Anderson
Visual Effects Coordinator
J. John Corbett
Animation Supervisor
Louise McCarthy
Key Makeup Artist
Aja Frary
Stunts
Mark Fichera
Stunts
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Dana Bloder
Digital Intermediate Producer
James Boniece
Key Rigging Grip
Chris Cenatiempo
Stunts
Rachel Chancey
Foley Supervisor
Scott Burik
Stunts
Nicole Callender
Stunts
William Cote
Stunts
Caroline Vexler
Stunts
Cort Hessler
Stunt Driver
Michael Hatzer
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
Chris Drechsler
Lighting Technician
Tim Metivier
First Assistant "B" Camera
John Davis
Storyboard Artist
Perri Pivovar
First Assistant Editor
Joseph Basile
Stunt Driver
Rick Marroquin
Dolly Grip
Mike Selemon
Assistant Editor
Christopher Surgent
First Assistant Director
Sean Curran
Animation
Olga Abramson
Second Assistant Camera
Barnaby Smith
Costumer
Bob Colletti
Stunts
Kenny Wong
Stunts
Ron Engler
Construction Grip
Cassandra Keating
Makeup Artist
Thomas Place
Stunts
Bryan Wengroff
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dina Sliwiak
Makeup Artist
Jasen Joseph Sica
Key Hair Stylist
Steve Apicella
First Assistant Director
Devin Maggio
Special Effects Technician
Erik Martin
Stunts
Catherine Miller
Props
Scott Winston
Compositing Supervisor
Kevin Lowry
Dolly Grip
David Dutkus
Electrician
Yuval Levy
Digital Effects Supervisor
Roy Savoy
Special Effects Technician
Jandiz Estrada
Casting Associate
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
Justin Ritson
Second Assistant Director
Abi Iverson
Electrician
Pierson Silver
Libra Head Technician
Jim Bacon
Epk Producer
Lauren Montuori
Visual Effects Production Manager
Kimmy Suzuki
Stunts
David Satin
Digital Imaging Technician
Chris Toll
First Assistant "A" Camera
Glen A. Gregory
Carpenter
Danny Nallan
Construction Grip
Chris Schait
Construction Grip
Zach Selter
Set Dresser
Christian May
Lighting Technician
Peter McEntyre
Electrician
Sara Patel
Extras Casting Assistant
Marcel Ciurea
Grip
John Gatland
Grip
John Edmundson
Production Secretary
John Oliveri
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Yosef Barbalat
Carpenter
Tod Olivieri
Electrician
Mike Prisco
Gaffer
Nitasha Bhambree
Stunts
Michael Cambria
First Assistant Camera
Stacy Courtney
Stunts
Cynthia Angel
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kate Kelly
Production Coordinator
Susana Gilboe
Assistant Costume Designer
Alan D'Antoni
Utility Stunts
Eric Gearity
Key Grip
Joseph S. Alfieri
Construction Coordinator
Steven E. Fernandez
Special Effects Technician
Michael P. Whipple
Digital Intermediate
Noah Prince
Electrician
Kevin L. Raper
Graphic Designer
Anthony O.H. Navarro
Set Dresser
James Whelan
Set Dresser
Ryon Peck
Storyboard Artist
Elizabeth Cash
Assistant Camera
Jeff Flohr
Digital Imaging Technician
Mike Bicknell
Electrician
Daniel Luebke
Electrician
Blake Alcantara
Second Assistant Camera
Gerald Crawford
Costumer
Dave Pickett
Colorist
Esther Lee
Digital Intermediate Producer
Thomas Gregory Huntley
Music Consultant
Jermaine Browne
Choreographer
Quincy Gow
Production Secretary
Ranko Tadic
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Goran Ognjanovic
Senior Animator
J.C. Robaina
Stunts
Matthew Moss
Stunts
Matthew Moss
Utility Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
The Adjustment Bureau
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
3.3.2011
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$127,900,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
67
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang