Trailer
1
2
Poster
7
Bilder
19
Darsteller
Kristen Stewart
Bella Swan
Robert Pattinson
Edward Cullen
Taylor Lautner
Jacob Black
Bryce Dallas Howard
Victoria
Dakota Fanning
Jane
Billy Burke
Charlie Swan
Peter Facinelli
Dr. Carlisle Cullen
Elizabeth Reaser
Esme Cullen
Jackson Rathbone
Jasper Hale
Kellan Lutz
Emmett Cullen
Ashley Greene
Alice Cullen
Nikki Reed
Rosalie Hale
Anna Kendrick
Jessica
Michael Welch
Mike Newton
Justin Chon
Eric
Christian Serratos
Angela
Xavier Samuel
Riley
Sarah Clarke
Renée
Gil Birmingham
Billy Black
Paul Jarrett
Mr. Biers
Iris Quinn
Mrs. Biers
Kiowa Gordon
Embry Call
Tyson Houseman
Quil Ateara
Bronson Pelletier
Jared
Alex Meraz
Paul
Julia Jones
Leah Clearwater
Tinsel Korey
Emily
Chaske Spencer
Sam Uley
Alex Rice
Sue Clearwater
Booboo Stewart
Seth
Peter Murphy
The Cold One
William Belleau
Quileute Warrior 1
Justin Rain
Quileute Warrior 2
Monique Ganderton
Beautiful Vampiress
Byron Chief-Moon
Taha Aki
Mariel Belanger
The Third Wife
Jodelle Ferland
Bree Tanner
Dawn Chubai
Female Reporter
Jack Huston
Royce King
Ben Geldreich
John
Daniel Cudmore
Felix
Cameron Bright
Alec
Charlie Bewley
Demitri
Leah Gibson
Nettie
Kirsten Zien
Lucy
Cainan Wiebe
Newborn Boy
Catalina Sandino Moreno
Maria (uncredited)
Crew
Howard Shore
Original Music Composer
Javier Aguirresarobe
Director of Photography
Mark Goldblatt
Additional Editor
Karen Rosenfelt
Producer
Colin Strause
3D Supervisor
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
Phil Tippett
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Lisa Dennis
Post Production Supervisor
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
Rose Marie McSherry
Set Decoration
Robin Mathews
Makeup Artist
Robin Mathews
Makeup Designer
John Stoneham Jr.
Stunt Coordinator
Ellen Segal
Music Editor
Leslie Shatz
Sound Designer
Leslie Shatz
Supervising Sound Editor
Leslie Shatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marty Bowen
Executive Producer
David Slade
Director
Art Jones
Editor
Charles Porlier
Makeup Designer
Jeremy Stanbridge
Art Direction
Barbara Kelly
Production Manager
Paul D. Austerberry
Production Design
Jonathan Eusebio
Fight Choreographer
E. J. Foerster
Second Unit Director
Jared Brown
On Set Dresser
Kimberly Chiang
Stunts
Corbin Fox
Stunts
Todd Scott
Stunts
Melissa Rosenberg
Screenplay
Stephenie Meyer
Novel
Krista Bell
Stunts
Nancy Richardson
Editor
Sean Cossey
Casting
John Alvarez
Assistant Art Director
Guy Oseary
Executive Producer
Tish Monaghan
Costume Design
Mark Morgan
Executive Producer
Lloyd Adams
Stunts
Ashlea Earl
Stunts
Clint Carleton
Stunts
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
Stuart Provine
Sound Effects Editor
Bill Bannerman
Unit Production Manager
Bill Bannerman
Co-Producer
Lauro Chartrand
Stunts
Brad Kelly
Stunts
Rikki Gagne
Stunts
Fraser Corbett
Stunts
Trevor Addie
Stunts
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Larissa Stadnichuk
Stunts
Lani Gelera
Stunts
Stuart Aikins
Casting
Rene Haynes
Casting
Roger Vernon
Second Unit Director of ...
Ken Kokka
Visual Effects Producer
Mathieu Ledoux
Stunts
Janene Carleton
Stunts
Tom Gibbons
Animation Supervisor
Gina Sherritt
Key Hair Stylist
Layton Morrison
Stunt Coordinator
Debbie Geaghan
Costume Coordinator
Paul Timothy Carden
ADR Supervisor
A. Josh Reinhardt
Foley Mixer
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
Dottie Starling
Visual Effects Supervisor
Randy Link
Lead Animator
Nicholas Brooks
Visual Effects Supervisor
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
Valerie Delahaye
Visual Effects Producer
Brice Liesveld
Visual Effects Producer
Bruce Lomet
Digital Intermediate Producer
Michelle Eisenreich
Visual Effects Producer
Kimberly French
Still Photographer
Trevor Jones
Stunts
Michael J. LeGresley
Assistant Location Manager
Michele C. Vallillo
Visual Effects Producer
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
Jake Callihoo
Transportation Coordinator
Grant Swain
Property Master
Mike McLeod
Construction Foreman
Claudia Morgado Escanilla
Script Supervisor
Bryan Arenas
Dolby Consultant
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
Edson Williams
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Wright
Dolby Consultant
Gregory D. Liegey
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Levitan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Art Director
Chad Wiebe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jon Cowley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stacey Butterworth
Wigmaker
Marshall Garlington
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Harry Muller
Color Timer
Abraham Fraser
Location Manager
Kevin Tod Haug
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Millard
Visual Effects Editor
Marty McInally
Camera Operator
Marty McInally
Steadicam Operator
Ryan Young
ADR Mixer
Mandell Winter
Sound Effects Editor
Sarah Payan
Dialogue Editor
Bonnie Clevering
Assistant Hairstylist
Douglas Craik
Camera Operator
Gary Lam
Assistant Editor
Everette Webber
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jon Valera
Fight Choreographer
Crystal Dowd
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Leven
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nevin Swain
Property Master
Warren Mazutinec
Assistant Editor
Alex Burdett
Special Effects Coordinator
Gaetan Jalbert
Rigging Gaffer
Shannon Gottlieb
Assistant Set Decoration
Brenda Turner
Assistant Hairstylist
Andy Hass
Animation
Howard R. Campbell
Technical Supervisor
Mark Powers
Animation
Miguel A. Fuertes
Animation
Patricia Murray
Assistant Makeup Artist
Dan Youngs
Special Effects
Michael T. Ryan
Music Editor
Jeremy Stewart
VFX Artist
Isabel Bloor
Key Set Costumer
Tara Conley
Visual Effects Producer
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
John Fox
Location Production Assistant
Karin Nosella
Assistant Costume Designer
Tess Brummitt
Costumer
Elbert Irving IV
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mathieu Raynault
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
Isaac Klausner
Associate Producer
Wade Barnett
ADR Recordist
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
Jaclyn Kenney
Art Department Coordinator
Daniel Boccoli
Assistant Editor
Kory Grim
Stunts
Zarah Chun
Craft Service
Doug Lavender
First Assistant "A" Camera
Reg Milne
Stunts
Cameron Grierson
Clearances Coordinator
Deak Ferrand
Visual Effects Designer
Deak Ferrand
Matte Painter
Mark Cohen
First Assistant "B" Camera
Salmon Harris
Storyboard Artist
Brian Dunlop
Foley Editor
Vera Zivny
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Dace
Senior Animator
Steve Bobertz
First Assistant Editor
Chris Derochie
Animation
Warren Paeff
Visual Effects Editor
Saubrie Mohamed
Lighting Technician
Michelle Hrescak
Assistant Makeup Artist
James Kusan
Sound Mixer
Erik Jessen
Assistant Editor
Adrien van Viersen
Storyboard Artist
Brayden Jones
Stunts
Kelly Rae Kenan Green
Visual Effects Coordinator
Atlin Mitchell
Stunts
Tony Wyman
Boom Operator
Robert L. O'Hara
Dolly Grip
Laurie Dobbie
Property Buyer
Brett Chan
Stunts
Andrew Chin
Stunts
Zack Judson
3D Generalist
Jackson Spidell
Fight Choreographer
Mark Stainthorpe
Construction Foreman
Riley Jones
Stunts
Colby Chartrand
Stunts
Owen Taylor
Gaffer
Alicia Turner
Stunt Double
Jon Kralt
Stunts
Leif Havdale
Stunts
Paul Jenkinson
Lead Set Dresser
Lauren Geaghan
Art Department Production Assistant
Rodney Beech
Transportation Captain
John Westerlaken
Key Grip
Ken Steel
Animation Supervisor
Jack Hardy
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Lise Kuhr
Assistant Makeup Artist
Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
Tony Hyland
Rigging Grip
Gene Keigher
Key Rigging Grip
Julie Hansen
Post Production Accountant
Callie Thurman
Assistant Sound Editor
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
Marcine Peter
Contact Lens Technician
Michael Brunet
Animation
Krista Stumph
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Randall James Bol
Post Production Coordinator
Moika Sabourin
Matte Painter
Adriene Wyse
Camera Loader
Hamish Schumacher
Compositing Lead
Matt Jacobs
Visual Effects Supervisor
Carrie Wilson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Naan Spiess
Sound Mixer
Kevin O'Leary
Generator Operator
Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
Jan Holmsten
Construction Buyer
Patrick Mark
Stunts
Monte Thompson
Stunts
Dan Kuzmenko
Assistant Location Manager
Tia Keri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josy Capkun
Second Assistant Director
David Schnee
Compositing Supervisor
Marisa Cappellaro
Assistant Hairstylist
Brian Howald
Compositing Supervisor
Yan Lecomte
Stunts
Roger Wells
Rigging Grip
Carolyn Field
Stunts
Aharon Bourland
CG Supervisor
Kathleen Whelan
Production Coordinator
Bill Tennant
Lighting Technician
Jenny Bernice
Costumer
Philip Chang
Stunts
Andre Jette
Stunts
Lance White
Video Assist Operator
Neil Macdonald
Best Boy Electric
Jacob Egglestone
Lighting Technician
Lenny Taylor
Lighting Technician
Brent Gies
Rigging Grip
Carl Jensen
Best Boy Grip
Ed Mac Mahon
Dolly Grip
Tony Derkach
Grip
Matt Margolis
Grip
Alex Godfrey
Grip
Bill Stephanidis
Grip
Brad Erickson
Assistant Location Manager
Shannon Corrie
Location Production Assistant
Chris Smith
Location Production Assistant
Damon Bebee
Assistant Property Master
Rodrigo Segovia
Set Designer
Anthony Beck
Lead Set Dresser
Chris Atherton
Set Dresser
Keonna Brisdon
Set Dresser
David Turgeon
Set Decoration Buyer
Janet Clark
Set Decoration Buyer
Neil Westlake
Graphic Designer
Jen Dawson
Costumer
Hans Brekke
Animation
Info
Originaltitel
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
23.6.2010
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$698,491,347.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
62
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang