Poster
3
Bilder
11
Darsteller
Sandra Bullock
Mary Horowitz
Thomas Haden Church
Hartman
Bradley Cooper
Steve
Ken Jeong
Angus
DJ Qualls
Howard
Howard Hesseman
Mr. Horowitz
Keith David
Corbitt
Beth Grant
Mrs. Horowitz
Katy Mixon
Elizabeth
M.C. Gainey
Norm the Truck Driver
Holmes Osborne
Soloman
Delaney Hamilton
Little Deaf Girl
Jason Jones
Vasquez
Carlos Gómez
Rescue Supervisor
George Sharperson
Rescuer
Luenell
Protestor Lydia
Christina Carlisi
Teacher
Joe D'Angerio
ABC News Producer
Shanda Laurent
Bus Driver
Kerri Kenney
Miss Hancock
Stephanie Venditto
KNYT Reporter
P.J. Marino
KNYT Sound Tech
Wayne Grace
Retired Mine Supervisor
Mickey Giacomazzi
Skinny Fireman
Noah Munck
Large Kid
Bridget Shergalis
Mini-Mary
James Martin Kelly
Mine Safety Expert
Andrew Lewis Caldwell
Young Rescuer
Bryan Moore
Assistant
Rachel Sterling
Booby Botanist
Jackie Johnson
CCN Meteorologist
Regino Montes
Maintenance Guy
Elliott Cho
Daniel
Justin Grafman
Deaf Boy
Joy Darash
Hipster Girl
Jordan Green
Kid
Geraldo Rivera
Himself
Beverly Polcyn
Old Lady
Misha Dibono
Paula
Dori Kancher
Payroll Clerk
Vernard 'Bone' Hampton
Security Guard
Hari Kondabolu
Crossword Businessman
Jordan Morris
Protestor Winston
Dorie Barton
Horowitz House Reporter #1
Patrick Brown
Horowitz House Reporter #2
Alvera DeLeon
Horowitz House Reporter #3
Gillian Vigman
Misc. (Female) News Reporter
Michael Joseph Carr
BBC Reporter
Larry Dorf
MSNBC Reporter
Darcy Fowers
Guest Expert
Charlyne Yi
Young Protester
Tyrone Giordano
Dad
Hollie Stenson
Another Reporter
Paul Beller
Firefighter
Kurt Ela
Reporter
Kelli Kirkland
Receptionist
Lucy Davis
Patient
Sara Sanderson
Houston Anchor (uncredited)
Rae Sunshine Lee
Hippie Protester (uncredited)
Gregg Lee
Hippie Protester (uncredited)
Andre Alexsen
Colorado State Trooper (uncredited)
Hira Ambrosino
Mrs. Yamamoto (uncredited)
DeeDee Bigelow
Saloon Gal (uncredited)
Jonathan Chase
Gregg (uncredited)
Martin Dew
Reporter (uncredited)
Judy Dinella
Park Bench Girl (uncredited)
Ken Edling
Reporter (uncredited)
Nick Hodaly
CCN Arabic News Anchor ...
Rebecca Hyland
Crap Game Stick Woman ...
Eddie Jemison
Psychiatrist with Crossword Puzzle ...
John Robert
Rescuer (uncredited)
Phil Traill
Man at Coffee Shop ...
Sandra Berry
Cast Worker (uncredited)
Crew
Doug Jackson
Sound Effects Editor
M. James Arnett
Stunt Coordinator
Gene Serdena
Set Decoration
Ted Field
Executive Producer
Suzanne Tenner
Still Photographer
Susan Emshwiller
Set Decoration
Maher Ahmad
Production Design
Tim Suhrstedt
Director of Photography
Juel Bestrop
Casting
José Antonio García
Sound Mixer
Jonathan Fuh
Boom Operator
Virginia Katz
Editor
William Mesa
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sandra Bullock
Producer
Austin Gorg
Art Direction
Christophe Beck
Original Music Composer
Kim Barker
Writer
Nick Osborne
Executive Producer
Steven J. Jordan
Art Direction
Peter Rotter
Music Coordinator
Mark Hunstable
Assistant Art Director
Rod Dean
Editor
Scott Curtis
Foley Editor
David Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
Mary McLaglen
Producer
Mary McLaglen
Unit Production Manager
Seth Yanklewitz
Casting
Kevin Kliesch
Orchestrator
Jeffrey Harlacker
Producer
Jeffrey Harlacker
Post Production Supervisor
Bryan Belair
Construction Coordinator
Phil Traill
Director
Richard Bryce Goodman
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Pugin
Production Consultant
Gene Hartline
Stunts
Trevor Engelson
Executive Producer
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Transportation Captain
Gary Jones
Costume Design
Andrea Goodson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jake Monaco
Music Coordinator
Kenny Myers
Makeup Artist
Monty L. Simons
Stunts
John McAlary
Casting Assistant
Richard Ziegler
Music Editor
Nico Abondolo
Musician
Eric Hedayat
Production Supervisor
Lincoln Kupchak
Visual Effects Editor
Casey Adams
Utility Stunts
Marcello Altieri
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Rocky Faulkner
Makeup Artist
Rebecca Wachtel
Makeup Artist
Ann Masterson
Makeup Department Head
Gregory H. Watkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marion Tumen
Script Supervisor
Michael Magill
Sound Editor
Teague Chrystie
Animation
Keii Johnston
Stunts
Andre Alexsen
Stunts
Tom Ozanich
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
William Stein
Sound Engineer
Sharon Cingle
Additional Script Supervisor
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
Gretchen Engel
Art Department Coordinator
Emily Wallin
Visual Effects Producer
Robert Lucas
Leadman
Jason Vanover
Greensman
Chris Haarhoff
Camera Operator
David Kwong
Production Consultant
Nicole Venables
Hair Department Head
Laura Graham
Dialogue Editor
Natasha Ladek
Wigmaker
Jeffrey Greeley
Camera Operator
John P. Mesa
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kirk Corwin
Property Master
Janine Rath
Hairstylist
Donald Sylvester
Supervising Sound Editor
Ken Stranahan
Sequence Supervisor
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
Eric Hooge
Assistant Location Manager
Kevin Reid
Stunt Double
Sabrina Calley
Costumer
Nico Salvato
First Assistant Sound Editor
Christine Sirois
Score Engineer
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Artist
Laura Neeff
Costumer
Ben Woodworth
Painter
Tim Drnec
Stunts
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Casey Stone
Scoring Mixer
Jack Jason
Production Consultant
Matthew Harrison
Foley Editor
Craig Gleason
Electrician
Elizabeth Rainey
Foley Artist
Chris Samp
Set Painter
Brigette Lester
Production Coordinator
Zoran Veselic
First Assistant Camera
Charles Belardinelli
Special Effects Manager
Mike Bomar
Paint Coordinator
J. Armin Garza II
Driver
Matt Fausak
Music Editor
Theda Cunningham
First Assistant Camera
Ryan Beadle
I/O Supervisor
Michael DeSantis
Production Accountant
Alexandra Cason
Production Assistant
Randolph Saucedo
Sound Recordist
Matt Bardocz
Best Boy Electric
Paul McIlvaine
Gaffer
Lara Khachooni
First Assistant Editor
Paul E. Stroh
Transportation Coordinator
John Bocchicchio
Set Medic
Chad C. Barrow
Key Grip
David Fogg
Compositing Supervisor
Steven Cueva
Second Assistant Camera
Steve Bobertz
Assistant Editor
Michael Duarte
Grip
Bonnie Yamahiro
Driver
Max Berryhill
Second Second Assistant Director
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Jami Philbrick
Post Production Assistant
Jared Rosen
Playback Coordinator
James Reedy
Special Effects Technician
Paul Goodstein
Key Grip
Marc C. Geschwind
Extras Casting Coordinator
Jeff 'Doc' Porter
Set Medic
Tracy Dixon
Extras Casting
Anthony Greco
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jason Miller
Post Production Coordinator
Chris Raines
Driver
Matthew Prisk
Assistant Location Manager
Robert Stover
Leadman
Christie Kwan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Gali Noy
Assistant Costume Designer
Ralph Coleman
Location Manager
Richie Adams
Title Designer
Gary Metzen
Painter
Joe Finley
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Darrin McCann
Musician
Gina Bonacquisti
Key Hair Stylist
Andy King
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Haapala
Stand In
Joseph Hicks
Extras Casting
Chad Wadsworth
Driver
Vicki Goldsmith
Set Production Assistant
Jacquelyn Palmquist
Casting Associate
Patrick D. Fields
Grip
Michael Timman
Set Dresser
Michelle Pizanis
Clapper Loader
Sherri Simmons
Makeup Artist
John Tagamolila
Second Assistant Director
Chris Dawson
Animation
Paul Birk
Rigging Gaffer
Jason Perrine
Art Department Assistant
Leon Nowlin
Rotoscoping Artist
Nicholas Kim
Visual Effects
Angela C. Tortu
First Assistant Director
Daniel DiPrima
Music Editor
Jose S. Hernandez
Costumer
Peter N. Griffith
Assistant Property Master
Eric Bautista
Utility Sound
Jerry Whitaker
Compositor
Clint Spillers
Post Production Assistant
Shannon J. Thompson
Special Effects Coordinator
JoAnn Stevens
Second Assistant Accountant
Michelle Stevens
First Assistant Accountant
Terry Woodcock
Driver
Denyse Rossi
Payroll Accountant
Alex Betuel
Set Production Assistant
Thomas Young
Second Assistant Camera
George Antonopoulos
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Rick Granville
Production Assistant
Jerome Zelle
Assistant Craft Service
Jeremy Nelson
Digital Compositor
Arthur Mesa
Digital Compositor
Joey Amron
Editorial Production Assistant
Matthew Rockel
Production Assistant
Melissa DeLong
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joel Voorhies
Costumer
Charlie Dalrymple
Electrician
Sebastien Lacheray
Dialogue Editor
Greg Dela Riva
Stunts
Luke Bird Stern
Assistant Camera
Rachel Jensen
Production Assistant
Michelle Maloney
Stunt Double
Michelle Maloney
Production Assistant
Kevin Chase
Stunts
Weston Middleton
Production Assistant
Don Myers
Animation
Jesse Gregson
Best Boy Electric
Dori Kancher
Production Assistant
Tyler Cote
Animation
Benjamin Schneider
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Toma Bowen
Animation
Leslie Merlin
Set Production Assistant
Alfred Berger
Digital Compositor
Joshua Gengler
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Denise Sadighi
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Gee Xiong
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Dan Novy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tamara Brock
Animal Wrangler
Jessamyn Land
Set Production Assistant
Dan Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Josue Rodriguez
Props
Matt Hirt
Musician
Frederick Lawrence
Grip
Jonathan Buchanan
Set Dresser
Lee Ross
Scenic Artist
Frank Piercy
Paint Coordinator
Christian Almiron
Music Editor
Ely Vegh
Construction Foreman
Anthony J. Kraus
Casting Assistant
Malcolm McNab
Musician
Sandra Berry
Costume Design
Sandra Berry
Key Makeup Artist
Anthony A. Altomare
Propmaker
James Fernandez
Set Dresser
Michael A. Heath
Props
Tim Jackson
Construction Foreman
Eric Kagan
Set Dresser
Steve Martin
Medical Consultant
Eric Smith
Painter
Peter Zeman
Props
Johnny Franco III
Special Effects Technician
Jamie Reedy
Special Effects Technician
Timothy Adam
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jessica Allen
Rotoscoping Artist
John Bavaresco
Animation
Anthony Davis
Compositing Artist
Brian Fire
Rotoscoping Artist
Todd Groves
Digital Effects Producer
Brian Harty
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Andrew Johnson
Rotoscoping Artist
Marky Kang
Rotoscoping Artist
Jonathan Marquiss
Animation
Lee Roderick
Digital Effects Producer
Jessa Sininger
Rotoscoping Artist
Thomas Strauss
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Alicia Suggs
Rotoscoping Artist
Asuka Valentine
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Cloe Zimmerman
Rotoscoping Artist
Scott Febbo
Rigging Grip
Michele Wallin
Casting Associate
Stevie Sterman
Costume Assistant
Eun-Mee Ahn
Musician
Thomas Diener
Musician
Seda Ozen
Musician
Michele Richards
Musician
Jeanne E. Skrocki
Musician
Joe Handley
Transportation Co-Captain
Tim Whisenant
Driver
Taylor Benavides
Production Assistant
Allison Bergstrand
Production Assistant
Robin Brown
Production Secretary
Elizabeth Chassie
Animal Wrangler
Sierra Donley
Production Assistant
Michael Fahey
Production Assistant
Damian Holton
Production Assistant
Lara Leonard
Production Assistant
Steven Luna
Production Assistant
Todd A. Marks
Playback Coordinator
Titus Reynolds
Animal Wrangler
Lindsey Spaulding
Production Assistant
Luke Steckel
Production Assistant
David Kramer
Extras Casting
Info
Originaltitel
All About Steve
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
6.8.2009
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$40,105,542.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
49
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang