Trailer
1
2
3
Poster
5
Bilder
10
Darsteller
Steven Pasquale
Dallas Howard
Reiko Aylesworth
Kelly O'Brien
John Ortiz
Sheriff Eddie Morales
Johnny Lewis
Ricky
Ariel Gade
Molly O'Brien
Kristen Hager
Jesse
Sam Trammell
Tim
Robert Joy
Col. Stevens
David Paetkau
Dale
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Alien
Ian Whyte
Predator
Chelah Horsdal
Darcy
Meshach Peters
Curtis
Matt Ward
Mark
David Hornsby
Drew
Chris William Martin
Deputy Ray
James Chutter
Deputy Joe
Phil Buhler
Deputy
Kevin Haaland
Deputy
Gina Holden
Carrie
Kurt Max Runte
Buddy
Liam James
Sam
Tim Henry
Dr. Lennon
Tom McBeath
Karl
Ty Olsson
Nathan
Anthony Harrison
Ritchie
Lloyd Berry
Homeless Harry
Rekha Sharma
Nurse Helen
Catherine Lough Haggquist
Tina
Victoria Bidewell
Pregnant Sue
Dalias Blake
Lt. Wood
Tim Perez
Mr. Thomas
Rainbow Sun Francks
Earl
Juan Riedinger
Scotty
Val Cole
Broadcaster
Andrew Hedge
Tank Driver
Ryan Robbins
Truck Driver
Curtis Caravaggio
Special Forces Commander
Françoise Yip
Ms. Y
John Wardlow
Homeless Guy
Nesta Chapman
Homeless Lady
Ian Feuer
Additional Predator
Bobby 'Slim' Jones
Additional Predator
Glen Brkich
National Guard
Jay-Lyn Green
Pregnant Woman
Lili Wexu
Pregnant Woman
Adrian Hough
ER Resident Doc
Karen van Blankenstein
ER Doctor #2
Shareeka Epps
Kendra (uncredited)
Michal Suchánek
Nick
Crew
David Giler
Producer
Jim Thomas
Characters
John Thomas
Characters
Walter Hill
Producer
John Davis
Producer
Dan O'Bannon
Characters
Ronald Shusett
Characters
H. R. Giger
Creature Design
Heike Brandstatter
Casting
Coreen Mayrs
Casting
Colin Strause
Director
Colin Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Strause
Director
Greg Strause
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shane Salerno
Screenplay
Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
Daniel Pearl
Director of Photography
Dan Zimmerman
Editor
Mindy Marin
Casting
Andrew Neskoromny
Production Design
Jeff Habberstad
Second Unit Director
Angus Strathie
Costume Design
Curtis Lindersmith
Digital Intermediate Editor
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kirk Moses
First Assistant Editor
Helen Jarvis
Supervising Art Director
Sally Barnes
Key Makeup Artist
Beth Boxall
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Marny Eng
Stunts
David McKimmie
Post Production Supervisor
Eric Almeras
Digital Compositor
Bryce Brecheisen
Visual Effects Coordinator
James Bamford
Stunts
Duane Dickinson
Stunts
Melissa R. Stubbs
Stunts
Matt Almas
Best Boy Grip
Caitlin McKenna
ADR Voice Casting
John DeSantis
Stunts
Robbie Brenner
Executive Producer
Shane Vieau
Set Decoration
Lloyd Adams
Stunts
Daniel Cudmore
Stunts
Gerald Paetz
Stunts
Loyd Bateman
Stunts
Trevor Addie
Stunts
Austin Dunn
Stunts
Chris Beach
Set Designer
Eric Flickinger
Sound Recordist
Lani Gelera
Stunts
J.J. Makaro
Stunt Coordinator
Lori West
Art Department Assistant
Doug Chapman
Stunts
David Penikas
Animatronics Supervisor
Paul Deason
Executive Producer
Paul Deason
Unit Production Manager
Mike Desabrais
Stunts
Jim Filippone
Aerial Coordinator
Warren Carr
Unit Production Manager
Jeffrey C. Robinson
Stunts
Yves Cameron
Stunts
Andrew Li
Assistant Art Director
Martina Javorova
Assistant Art Director
Mike Ching
Stunts
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Joe Lisanti
Music Editor
Lars P. Winther
First Assistant Director
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Don Reddy
Camera Operator
Mathias Frodin
Digital Compositor
Stuart Haggerty
Gaffer
Ryan Chavez
Visual Effects Editor
Kelly Moon
Script Supervisor
Sharon Thompson
Art Department Coordinator
Jay Wilkinson
Supervising Sound Editor
Tony Lazarowich
Special Effects Coordinator
Wayne MacConnell
Camera Operator
Matthew Pomerantz
Construction Coordinator
John Beatty
Construction Coordinator
Terry Weaver
Property Master
Niki Charalambopoulo
Scenic Artist
Renee Dundas
Scenic Artist
Janette Hyland
Scenic Artist
Roderick MacDonald
Scenic Artist
Ryan Ostiguy
Scenic Artist
Giovanni Pasqua
Scenic Artist
Camar Sterling
Scenic Artist
Jessee J. Clarkson
Sculptor
Jack Gauvreau
Sculptor
Jim Brookshire
Supervising Sound Editor
Benjamin Beardwood
Dialogue Editor
Mohsen Eletreby
Visual Effects Editor
Rob Hodgson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Mises-Rosenfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kendrick Wallace
Visual Effects Producer
James Dittiger
Still Photographer
Niall Fraser
Best Boy Electric
Ian Seabrook
Underwater Camera
Sylvia Nablo
Transportation Coordinator
S. Steven Sach
Location Manager
Hans Bjerno
Helicopter Camera
Hans Bjerno
Aerial Director of Photography
Debra Wiebe
Key Hair Stylist
Jeff Atherton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Frank Smathers
Foley Supervisor
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer
Sandra J. Blackie
Costume Coordinator
Drew Locke
Unit Manager
Ian C. Ballard
First Assistant Hairstylist
Ryan Zuttermeister
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Clark
Greensman
Trevor Jones
Stunts
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Bill Kunin
Compositing Supervisor
Kenny Becker
Color Timer
David Valentine
Property Master
Simon Burnett
Stunts
Marnie Ander
Truck Costumer
Jason Crosby
Marine Coordinator
Brian Epp
Assistant Property Master
Peter Wilke
Camera Operator
Skip Longfellow
First Assistant Sound Editor
Jayne Dancose
Key Makeup Artist
Simon Coke
Sound Effects Editor
Rhys Williams
Stunts
Leonard F.W. Green
Digital Effects Supervisor
Ian Silverstein
First Assistant Editor
Brad McLaughlin
Animation
Chris Wells
CG Supervisor
David S. Warner
Gaffer
John Denison
Truck Costumer
Patrick Ramsay
Sound mixer
Rob Fournier
Armorer
Petra Bergholz
Costumer
Rod Haney
Rigging Grip
Petra Wright
Seamstress
Jena Niquidet
Production Coordinator
Reg Milne
Stunts
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
Laura Lee Connery
Stunts
Ryan Steacy
Armorer
Sandes Ashe
First Assistant Camera
Simon Jori
First Assistant Camera
Sasha Proctor
Second Assistant Camera
Andrea Brown
Extras Casting
Sean Elliott
First Assistant Camera
Danelle Davenport
Storyboard Artist
Cody Laudan
Stunt Double
Eli Zagoudakis
Stunts
Jason Bogard
Production Accountant
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Dave Hospes
Stunt Coordinator
Russell Hawkes
Dolly Grip
Dale Menzies
Construction Foreman
Ken Shane
First Assistant Director
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
Stunts
Colby Chartrand
Stunts
Raymond Sammel
Stunts
Kevin Tomecek
Construction Buyer
Corry Glass
Stunts
Michael Langlois
Stunts
Jon Kralt
Stunts
Carolyn Anderson
Stunts
Todd Hlagi
Dolly Grip
Peter Pacula
Key Rigging Grip
Kris Tobiasson
Lighting Technician
Lee Gibeau
Best Boy Grip
Tamer Eldib
Modeling
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
Chris Dowell
Post Production Supervisor
Tony Whiteside
Key Grip
Gloria Chan
Seamstress
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
Thomas Yardley
Second Assistant Camera
Nora Bautista
Seamstress
Leigh Jenkins
Second Assistant Camera
Hirofumi Takeda
Digital Compositor
Sally Hudson
Graphic Designer
Richard Sinclair
Second Assistant Camera
Jan Petrov
ADR Recordist
Chris Radcliffe
Modeling
Chun Seong Ng
Modeling
Laura Sevilla
Compositing Supervisor
Miguel A. Guerrero
Modeling
Jody Ryan
Third Assistant Director
Naan Spiess
Cableman
Reg Gole
First Assistant Camera
Kathy Houghton
Second Assistant Director
Linda Jones
Key Hair Stylist
Jennifer Nelson
Third Assistant Director
Steven Flegel
Editorial Production Assistant
Roger Bailey
Generator Operator
John Le Roy
Key Grip
John Cluff
Pyrotechnician
Joshua Cordes
Animation Supervisor
Trinh Tran
Editorial Production Assistant
Trinh Tran
Production Assistant
Tarnya Cook
Third Assistant Director
Keith Flanagan
Grip
Monty Black
Generator Operator
Katie Spinelli
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Katherine Keizer
Additional Third Assistant Director
Janine Law
Second Assistant Director
Adam J. Piechnik
Background Casting Director
Vinh Nguyen
Digital Compositor
Caroline Field
Stunts
Simon Haywood-Anderson
Set Dresser
Neil McBride
Dolly Grip
Wally Nygren
Grip
Carlos Avilila
Grip
Jordan Johnson
Lighting Technician
Cole Koehler
Second Assistant Camera
David McKnight
Video Assist Operator
Casey MacIntyre
Video Assist Operator
Stephanie Denatale
Editorial Production Assistant
Sarah Haddleton
Costumer
Charis Tillson
Costumer
Heather Rupert
Costumer
Kieu Nguyen
Seamstress
Christa Richards
Seamstress
Meagan Lopez
Casting Assistant
Trica Thompson
Casting Assistant
Go Woon Choi
Modeling
Atsushi Imamura
Modeling
Justin Louis
Modeling
Yasamin Ismaili
Visual Effects Coordinator
William H.D. Marlett
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jason P. Dass
Assistant Sound Editor
Ken Lee
Boom Operator
Greg Hannas
Sound Assistant
Ali Pounder
Production Secretary
Fleur Western
Production Secretary
Dixie Cutler
Unit Publicist
Andrew Michael Hill
Stunts
Mia Carriconde
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
Aliens vs Predator: Requiem
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
25.12.2007
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$130,290,885.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
52
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang