Trailer
1
Poster
4
Bilder
12
Darsteller
Erik Stolhanske
Todd Wolfhouse / Young ...
Jay Chandrasekhar
Barry / Blind Sikh
Steve Lemme
Fink / Emcee
Paul Soter
Jan Wolfhouse
M.C. Gainey
Priest
Cloris Leachman
Great Gam Gam
Jürgen Prochnow
Baron Wolfgang von Wolfhausen
Will Forte
Otto
Allan Graf
Soup Waiter
Kevin Heffernan
Landfill / Gil / ...
Cameron Scher
Helmut
Chris Moss
German Producer
Bjorn Johnson
Mr. Schniedelwichsen
Nat Faxon
Rolf
Jessica Williams
Inga
Aaron Hendry
Pim Scutney
Marya Beauvais
Sandy Cook
Pab Schwendimann
Door Bouncer
Blanchard Ryan
Krista Krundle
Philippe Brenninkmeyer
Herr Referee
Steven Michael Quezada
Mexican
Owain Yeoman
Aussie Sailor #1
Tom Tate
Aussie Sailor #2
Collin Thornton
Little Boy
Ivan Brutsche
Spectator #2
Amber Hay
'Cops' Girl
James Roday Rodriguez
German Messenger
Ralf Moeller
Hammacher
Eric Christian Olsen
Gunter
Simona Fusco
Ulsa
Sarah Figoten
Young Gam Gam
Candace Smith
Naomi
Michael Yurchak
Rog Gobshire
Gunter Schlierkamp
Schlemmer
Isaac Kappy
Hustler
Mo'Nique
Cherry
Robert Douglas Washington
Viking Master
Leanna Kristen Woodley
Little Tough Chick
Audrey Marie Anderson
Giddy Girl #1
Megan Robinson
Giddy Girl #2
Arron Shiver
Strike Out Kid
Justin Ocksrider
Camera Phone Kid
Galen Hutchison
Wiseass Partygoer
Anna Lane
Dancing Girl
Brittney Higgins
Todd's Wife
Marc Mouchet
Karl Schumacher
James Grace
Canadian #1
Tom Carver
Canadian #2
Ben Zeller
Spectator #1
Sabrina Jàvor
Rog's Girl
Rohit Sang
Raj Kumar
Richard Perello
Bartender Percy McButtons
Gary Kanin
Old Vet
Dennis Gubbins
Video Camera Operator
Dan Fey
Gam Gam's 'John'
Artist W. Robinson
Taxi Driver
Christopher Hagen
Elderly Man
Chloe Russell
Waitress
Giancarlo Abriola
Irishman (uncredited)
Braden Anderson
Canadian Drinking Team Member ...
Michael Ark
Drunk Aussie Sailor / ...
James Blackburn
Irish Drinking Team Captain ...
Kimberly Bosso
St. Paulie Girl Waitress ...
Corey Brown
Festival Patron (uncredited)
Michelle Chase
Hot Girl Sprayed by ...
Sam Cobean
Funeral Mourner (uncredited)
Dave Colon
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Kerri Daube
Wet T-shirt Girl (uncredited)
Paul Edney
Munich Oktoberfest Singer (uncredited)
Hugh Elliot
German Businessman (uncredited)
Scott Flick
European Aristocrat (uncredited)
Fortunato Frattasio
American Tourist (uncredited)
Paul Haasch
Aussie Sailor (uncredited)
Nancy Ann Hibbs
Arena Personnel (uncredited)
Moy Hinojos
Mexican Drinking Team Member ...
Sara Holden
Beer Wench (uncredited)
Bruce Holman
Xylophone Player (uncredited)
Brian Hudson
Lederhosen Guy / Funeral ...
Philip Kamhi
Drunk Aussie Sailor / ...
Lux Kassidy
Swedish Team Member (uncredited)
Mandi Leigh
Beer Waitress (uncredited)
Chauntal Lewis
Girl Sprayed by Keg ...
William E. Marshall
Patron (uncredited)
Ryan McGonagle
Drunk Irish Fan (uncredited)
Mike McKenny
Baron's Henchman (uncredited)
William Myers
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Meriah Nelson
Topless Girl #1 (uncredited)
Willie Nelson
Self (uncredited)
Ben Nolte
French BeerBong Rooter (uncredited)
L.G. Ross
Beerfest Patron (uncredited)
Lucas Ruggles
Gang Member / Altar ...
Charles Sans
Old Man at Festival ...
Joseph Sims
Beerfest Patron (uncredited)
Donald Sutherland
Johann von Wolfhaus (uncredited)
Genevieve Trainor
Gretchen (uncredited)
Steven Vulin
Drunken Aussie (uncredited)
Z. Ray Wakeman
European Aristocrat (uncredited)
Wil Willis
British Team Member (uncredited)
Julian Wondolowski
European Businessman (uncredited)
Maria Zambrana
Beerfest Patron (uncredited)
Paul Zepeda
European Frat Boy (uncredited)
Crew
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Hank Amos
Stunts
Lee Haxall
Editor
Chad Stahelski
Stunt Coordinator
David Leitch
Stunts
David Leitch
Fight Choreographer
Gene LeBell
Stunts
Frankie DeMarco
Director of Photography
Nathan Barr
Original Music Composer
Allan Graf
Stunts
Goro Koyama
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Foley Artist
Clark Hunter
Production Design
Venus Kanani
Casting
Bill Gerber
Producer
Marisa Frantz
Set Designer
Jay Chandrasekhar
Director
Jay Chandrasekhar
Writer
Steve Lemme
Writer
Thomas Tull
Executive Producer
William Fay
Executive Producer
Phil Shirey
Leadman
Kevin Heffernan
Writer
Erik Stolhanske
Writer
Paul Soter
Writer
Peter E. Lengyel
Executive Producer
Richard Perello
Producer
Michael Beugg
Executive Producer
Michael Beugg
Unit Production Manager
Scott Mednick
Executive Producer
Jo Edna Boldin
Casting
David Baca
Art Direction
Gabriella Villarreal
Set Decoration
Artist W. Robinson
Associate Producer
Artist W. Robinson
First Assistant Director
Tricia Gray
Costume Design
David Loitz
Leadman
Don White
Foley Mixer
Natascha Hopkins
Stunts
Natascha Hopkins
Stunt Double
Geoffrey C. Martin
Special Effects Coordinator
Pamela Lee Incardona
Costume Supervisor
J.C. Cantu
Casting Associate
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Casting Assistant
John Stearns
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Sandy Holt
ADR Voice Casting
Ravi D. Mehta
Executive In Charge Of ...
Bridgett Riley
Stunts
Sara Bozik
Makeup Artist
Erin Boyd
Set Decoration
Ed Duran
Stunts
Ed Duran
Grip
Anette Czagany
Costumer
Gregory H. Watkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David D. Baumann
Assistant Property Master
Claire Sandrin
Set Costumer
Andy Dylan
Stunts
Jason Blumenfeld
First Assistant Director
Gary Warshaw
Assistant Art Director
Trisha Burton
Script Supervisor
Darrin Prescott
Stunt Coordinator
Deborah L. Mazor
Stunts
Deborah L. Mazor
Stunt Double
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Barbara Delpuech
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Joehnk
Rigging Gaffer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Still Photographer
Corinne Pooler
Visual Effects Producer
Jerry Pooler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marco Recuay
Visual Effects Compositor
Rebecca Fulton
Script Supervisor
Jimi Johnson
Playback Coordinator
Emily Egge
Costumer
Ron Barr
Visual Effects
Ron Barr
Digital Intermediate Editor
Andrea D'Amico
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Gregory King
Supervising Sound Editor
Gregory King
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Yann Delpuech
Sound Designer
Yann Delpuech
Sound Effects Editor
Shaughnessy Hare
Sound Effects Editor
Juan Souter
Leadman
Brian Richards
Music Editor
Sara M. Pennington
Art Department Assistant
Maria Bentfield
Costumer
Amy Marsh
Art Department Coordinator
Steven Litecky
Chief Lighting Technician
Jason Piccioni
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Barocci
Additional Photography
Robert Barocci
"A" Camera Operator
Bob Dohrmann
Production Supervisor
Craig Frosty Silva
Stunts
Philip C. Pfeiffer
"B" Camera Operator
Philip C. Pfeiffer
Second Unit Director
Caoimhe Doyle
Foley Artist
Robert Alonzo
Stunts
James Duddy
Painter
Christopher Windisch
Construction Coordinator
Ellen Lampl
Graphic Designer
Karen A. Harris
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alan Keffer
First Assistant "B" Camera
John F. Gross
VFX Supervisor
Colin Kelly
Additional First Assistant Camera
Thomas Clary
Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Holt
Special Effects Technician
Rex Reddick
Stunts
Juliet Hyde-White
Key Costumer
Pilar Agoyo
Seamstress
Marie A. Kohl
Local Casting
Fred Pienkos
Digital Compositor
Jeena M. Phelps
Dialogue Editor
Randy Moffitt
Propmaker
Matt Scharf
Visual Effects Producer
Christina Fiers
Loader
Dwayne Grady
Property Master
John D'Aquino
Boom Operator
Sonia Bhalla
Additional Second Assistant Director
April A. Janow
Production Accountant
David Guilbeau
Craft Service
Sheri Kornhaber
Makeup Department Head
David Alvarez
Sound Mixer
Michyl-Shannon Quilty
Production Coordinator
Erick Garibay
Assistant Property Master
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunts
Ainz Prasad
Additional Music
Mark Steinig
Grip
Jason Zimmerman
Digital Compositor
Chris B. Schnitzer
Visual Effects Production Manager
Richard Burden
Stunts
Jeff Bettis
Grip
Jolynn Nieto
Assistant Hairstylist
Patrick R. Heffernan
Dolly Grip
Justin Riemer
Stunts
Charlie Newberry
Second Assistant Camera
Lee Vickery
Additional Camera
Katie Douthit
Key Hair Stylist
Ian Scroggins
Set Dresser
William Clark Coit III
Location Scout
Susan Maas
Post Production Supervisor
Deanna Stadler
Second Assistant Director
Deanna Stadler
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Dennis Crow
Additional Second Assistant Director
Dennis Crow
Second Second Assistant Director
Scott Gregory
Digital Colorist
Ralph Diaz
Greensman
Allyse Manoff
Digital Intermediate Producer
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
David Berman
Assistant Editor
David McQuade
Assistant Property Master
Leigh Anne Montaño
Costume Assistant
Rebecca Hilliard
Production Coordinator
Dennis W. Milliken
Transportation Coordinator
Leonard Sanchez
Location Assistant
Ryan Eustis
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ester Kim
Assistant Art Director
Claire Chandou
First Assistant Accountant
Barbara Noren
Assistant Sound Editor
Harland Espeset
Key Rigging Grip
Megan Robinson
Stunts
Anna Burd
Production Secretary
Ryne Niner
Digital Imaging Technician
Robert Johnston
Grip
Stephanie Wescott
Payroll Accountant
Linda Vallejo
Key Makeup Artist
Ryan Falkner
Storyboard Artist
Lewis Liu
Extras Casting
Kathleen Latlip
Assistant Editor
J.D. Jacoby
Location Assistant
Melissa E. Hollingsworth
Costumer
David Beedon
VFX Artist
Wade Whitman
Assistant Location Manager
Debra Clair
Hairstylist
George Greene
Electrician
Ken Clark
Stunts
Bradford Booth
Costumer
Doug Foote
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ryan C. Fill
Post Production Assistant
Brian Seagrave
Digital Conform Editor
Arlen Johnson
Construction Foreman
Marcia Woske
Grip
Marcia Woske
Additional Second Assistant Director
Danya Joseph
First Assistant Editor
Sean M. Scott
VFX Artist
Roberta Souder Langhofer
Key Costumer
Michael Warren
Best Boy Grip
Cole Gittinger
Cableman
Frank Eyers
24 Frame Playback
Greg Hewett
Key Grip
Benjamin Lowell
First Assistant Camera
Robbie Mueller
Set Dresser
Hong Kim
VFX Artist
Andy Boyd
Transportation Captain
Eric Gallegos
Paint Coordinator
Jai James
Second Second Assistant Director
Logan Brown
Stunts
Gavin Moughan
Location Scout
Kathy Lineberger
Hair Department Head
Timothy C. Reischauer
Assistant Director
Timothy C. Reischauer
Additional Second Assistant Director
Nikki Dennis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anthony Davis
Digital Compositor
Vanessa Jaramillo
Makeup Artist
Joseph Payton
Second Second Assistant Director
Jason Fitzgerald
Leadman
Paul Harman
Sign Painter
Evan Martinez
On Set Dresser
Isaac Amondson
Set Dresser
Jeffrey G Baca
Set Dresser
Mike Sudrow
On Set Dresser
Brannon Wright
Special Props
Nicole Hansen
Special Effects Technician
Gary Petersen
Special Effects
Jeff Strom
Special Effects Technician
Danny Albano
Digital Compositor
James Allan May
Digital Compositor
Alfredo Ramirez
Digital Compositor
Russ Dillon
Stunts
Kirk LeBlanc
Electrician
Wes Whittaker
Grip
Allen Eaves
Lighting Technician
Dan Stilling
Camera Operator
Dan Stilling
Steadicam Operator
Eleanor Bravo
Extras Casting
Trixie Geisler
Extras Casting Assistant
Lucas Ruggles
Extras Casting Assistant
Kent Alan Parker
Key Costumer
Don Gray
Location Manager
Tim Mosher
Additional Music
Lois King
Script Supervisor
Info
Originaltitel
Beerfest
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
25.8.2006
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$19,179,969.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
59
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang