Trailer
1
Poster
3
Bilder
16
Darsteller
Elisabeth Shue
Julie Forester
Jerry O'Connell
Derrick Jones
Steven R. McQueen
Jake Forester
Jessica Szohr
Kelly Driscoll
Kelly Brook
Danni
Ving Rhames
Deputy Fallon
Christopher Lloyd
Mr. Goodman
Dina Meyer
Paula Montellano
Riley Steele
Crystal
Adam Scott
Novak Radzinsky
Richard Dreyfuss
Matthew Boyd
Devra Korwin
Mrs. Goodman
Brooklynn Proulx
Laura Forester
Sage Ryan
Zane Forester
Cody Longo
Todd Dupree
Ricardo Chavira
Sam
Paul Scheer
Andrew
Eli Roth
Wet T-Shirt Host
Gianna Michaels
Parasailing Girl
Ashlynn Brooke
Cheerleader
Genevieve Alexandra
Propeller Girl
Bonnie Morgan
Sorority Girl (Inner-tube)
Greg Nicotero
Boat Captain
Kym Stys
Trampoline Girl #1
Nicole Randall
Trampoline Girl #2
Heather Arthur
Cheerleader (uncredited)
Chandra Bond
Christian Protestor (uncredited)
Rossie Cottrell
Hot Bikini Girl (uncredited)
Bria Roberts
Teresa (uncredited)
Eva Pepaj
Eva (uncredited)
Adel Marie Ruiz
Sonya (uncredited)
Chantel Gonsalves
Sorority Girl (uncredited)
Jake Garber
Lifeguard (uncredited)
Sarah Wilson
Spring Breaker (uncredited)
Tatjana Bluchel
Spring Breaker (uncredited)
Victoria Paege
Spring Breaker (uncredited)
J. Lyle
Spring Breaker (uncredited)
Jesse Pruett
Spring Break Party Student ...
Devanny Pinn
Wild Wild Girl (uncredited)
Scarlett O'Neil
Bikini Girl (uncredited)
Ryan McGonagle
Drunk Guy (uncredited)
Lilith Fury
Wet T-Shirt Girl (uncredited)
Shastina Eloff
Wet T-Shirt Contestant (uncredited)
Crew
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Executive Producer
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
Brian L. Keaulana
Utility Stunts
Katherine James
Makeup Department Head
John R. Leonetti
Director of Photography
Eli Roth
Thanks
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunts
Clark Hunter
Production Design
Art Anthony
Makeup Artist
Kevin O'Neill
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael St. Hilaire
"A" Camera Operator
Marcia Calosio
Set Decoration
Marisa Frantz
Art Direction
Mark Canton
Producer
Suzanne Reid
Stunt Double
Grégory Levasseur
Producer
Alexandre Aja
Director
Alexandre Aja
Producer
Baxter
Editor
Michael Wandmacher
Original Music Composer
Michael Wandmacher
Music Programmer
Michael Wandmacher
Music Producer
Clay Cullen
Stunts
Sarah Sprawls
Set Decoration Buyer
Faith Hibbs-Clark
Local Casting
Josh Stolberg
Writer
Dorian Kingi
Utility Stunts
Alex Daniels
Stunt Coordinator
Kim Robert Koscki
Stunt Double
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography
Derek Graf
Stunts
Marc Toberoff
Producer
Scott Buckwald
Property Master
Joshua Winget
Music Editor
Austin Priester
Utility Stunts
Jeremy Fitzgerald
Stunts
Vanessa Vander Pluym
Utility Stunts
Ashley Cusato
Utility Stunts
Chad Guerrero
Utility Stunts
Alyssa Weisberg
Casting
Rebecca Gushin
Casting Associate
Marcel Pothier
Supervising Sound Editor
Joshua Anderson
Best Boy Electric
Mandy Kowalski
Utility Stunts
Hisako Tsukuba
Executive Producer
Byron Wong
First Assistant Editor
Neville Page
Creature Design
Mark Meyers
"B" Camera Operator
Mike Bundlie
Visual Effects
Alicia Vela-Bailey
Stunt Double
Christian Rivest
Sound Designer
Irena Stepić
Key Costumer
Colin Davies
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Devendorf
Producer's Assistant
Michael Li
Utility Stunts
Lise Wedlock
Foley Artist
Terry Kempf
Propmaker
Amit Dhawal
Visual Effects
Kate Jesse
Boom Operator
Sara Holden
Stunts
Ricardo Guillermo
Set Designer
Thomas Tannenberger
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tanner Gill
Stunt Double
Caius Man
Special Effects Coordinator
Olcun Tan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill Holmquist
Construction Coordinator
Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Supervisor
George Macri
Visual Effects Producer
Gene Page
Still Photographer
Sue Len Quon
Visual Effects Editor
Aidan Stanford
Color Timer
Marco Recuay
Visual Effects Supervisor
Shant Jordan
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Nicole Randall
Stunt Double
Brandon Schaafsma
Visual Effects Editor
Frank R. Jimenez Jr.
Rigging Gaffer
Peter Manno
Underwater Camera
Mark Lanza
ADR Supervisor
Judi Townsend
Script Supervisor
Carl S.G. Moore
Digital Intermediate Producer
Blair Tennessy
CG Supervisor
Jean-François Sauvé
Sound Effects Editor
Adam Klein
Compositor
Guy Francoeur
Foley Artist
Betty Hugo
Script Supervisor
Donnie Dean
Special Effects Technician
Serge Harvey
Digital Intermediate Editor
Loretta James-Demasi
Key Makeup Artist
Leo Vezzali
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Tim Marshall
Gaffer
Chris Holmes
Visual Effects
Maggie McFarland
Costumer
Martin Pinsonnault
Sound Designer
Gina G. Aller
Costumer
Matt Chase
Set Costumer
Lorenzo Hearns Jr.
Key Costumer
Jeffrey Sacino
Hair Department Head
Sean Hoessli
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nava R. Sadan
Costume Supervisor
Becky Herron
Art Department Coordinator
Charles Rose
CG Supervisor
Adam O'Brien-Locke
Visual Effects Coordinator
Derek Wentworth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joel Fletcher
Animation
Howard R. Campbell
Lighting Technician
Harry Walton
Senior Animator
Michael Gaiser
Visual Effects
William R. Wright
Lead Animator
Don Waller
Animation Supervisor
Henry Soyos
Key Hair Stylist
Fred Gibson
Grip
Emilio Ghorayeb
Visual Effects Editor
Jeff Edwards
Mechanical Designer
Robert Settlemire
Assistant Camera
John Rottger
Stunts
Robert Benavidez
Special Effects Technician
Michael Trisler
Utility Stunts
Guy Pelletier
Dialogue Editor
Tara Rice
Utility Stunts
Robin Urdang
Music Supervisor
Kathleen Keller
Production Coordinator
Paul Parsons
First Assistant Editor
Kris Krosskove
Second Unit Director of ...
Christian J. Fletcher
Utility Stunts
Tim Soergel
Utility Stunts
Guillaume Poulin
Post Production Assistant
Tom McComas
Stunt Double
Nicole Garcea
Script Supervisor
Michael B. Koff
Sound Mixer
Samantha Brooks
Production Assistant
Lance Jay Velazco
Video Assist Operator
Kristen Spinning
Graphic Designer
Gregg Singer
Craft Service
Ahmed Shehata
Visual Effects
Scott Singer
Visual Effects
Niketa Roman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Kutcher
Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Santoni
First Assistant Camera
Damian Isherwood
3D Generalist
Jarrod Wilson
Grip
Jessica Harbeck
Utility Stunts
Sylvain Theroux
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael H. Barnett
Stunts
Rip Murray
First Assistant Director
Kym Stys
Stunts
Ian Herzon
Sound Effects Editor
Craig Kuehne
Visual Effects
Darren Clark
Costumer
Evan Fisher
Editor
Charley Medigovich
Casting Associate
Malosi Leonard
Stunts
Oded Raz
Lighting Artist
Jo Caron
Foley Recordist
Nathalie Tremblay
Compositor
Melanie Callaghan
Visual Effects Coordinator
Heidi Pascoe
Utility Stunts
Alex Madison
Stunt Double
Billy Bonifield
Production Coordinator
Aaron Newton
Propmaker
Andrew E. Tilles
Visual Effects Producer
Antoine Morin
Sound Effects Editor
Tristan Zerafa
Compositor
Vicki Dittemore
Set Dresser
Cris Rankin
Animal Coordinator
John Stewart
Electrician
Wayne Marshall
Best Boy Electric
Chris Paizis
Matchmove Supervisor
Erica Day
Stunts
Robin Borman
Costumer
Laurent Taillefer
CG Supervisor
Matthew James Kutcher
Special Effects Technician
Susie Bench
Conductor
Bryan Fletchall
Techno Crane Operator
Scotty Atkins
Extras Casting
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Stunts
Martin Hall
Compositor
Shaun Vickers
Utility Stunts
Hirotatsu Taniguchi
Set Production Assistant
Larry D. Koszakovszky
Propmaker
Nicolae Ilies
Digital Colorist
Melanie Hocking
Costumer
Scott Riopelle
Compositing Supervisor
Roxann Langlois
Travel Coordinator
Dennis Burrell
First Assistant Director
Corey Erwin
Grip
Michael Wile
Visual Effects Supervisor
Christian Moreton
Compositor
James Chretien
Lighting Artist
Shane Cook
Compositing Supervisor
Dan Reilly
Key Grip
Quinton Reilly
Key Grip
Maxime Potvin
Assistant Foley Artist
Andy Stallabrass
ADR Recordist
P.J. Germain
Production Assistant
Jessica Carpenter
Costumer
Kristofer Cross
Production Assistant
Kristofer Cross
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Chris Papajohn
Utility Stunts
Roy Goode
Special Effects Technician
Thomas Zell
Special Effects Technician
Edward Gettis
Special Effects Technician
Ken Busick
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Eric Doiron
Compositing Supervisor
Dipesh Mistry
Visual Effects Editor
Linda Stanley
Studio Teacher
Rosa Dias
Production Secretary
Cynthia Crimmins
Visual Effects Coordinator
Cody Weselis
Utility Stunts
Sage Asteak
Production Assistant
Matt Jacobs
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Arthur
Stunt Double
C.J. Izzo
Production Assistant
Scott Ronnow
First Assistant Camera
Jon McGinty
Lighting Technician
Jordan Fuller
Art Department Assistant
Jordan Fuller
Graphic Designer
Sage Emmett Connell
Leadman
Toby Cook
Propmaker
Kenneth Heimer
Propmaker
Karl Swauger
Propmaker
Benjamin Ireland
Props
Austin M. James
Props
Ted Sorensen
Set Dresser
Stephen L. Whitcomb
Camera Loader
Ron Waters
Electrician
Jay Coolidge
Grip
Ron Stafford
Grip
Russell Beard
Lighting Technician
Greg Harris
Lighting Technician
Scott Medcalf
Lighting Technician
Robert S. Nielsen
Lighting Technician
Shermagne Umali
Lighting Technician
Shermagne Umali
Craft Service
Liam Sinnott
Second Assistant Camera
Jimmi Lyon
Underwater Gaffer
Brandon Balin
Supervising Editor
Tiffe Fermaint
Costume Assistant
Sabine Huber
Costumer
Patty Nazari
Seamstress
Chris Bowe
Casting Associate
Joshua Erwin
Extras Casting Assistant
Viateur Paiement
ADR Supervisor
Tom M. Baltazar
Special Effects Technician
Terrence Dembowski
Special Effects Technician
Kyle A. Wasserman
Special Effects Technician
Luca Giorgio
CG Artist
Sean Lewkiw
CG Supervisor
Andrew Honacker
CG Supervisor
Art Karkus
Compositor
Eddie Englander
Compositor
Joseph Spadaro
Effects Supervisor
Ronn Brown
Matte Painter
Slav Kravchenko
Matte Painter
Edward Grad
Matte Painter
SeungJang 'Jack' Kim
Modelling Supervisor
Erin Nicholson
Modelling Supervisor
Quimet Delgado
Visual Effects
Alvaro Sanint
Visual Effects
Scott Simmons
Visual Effects
Shalena Oxley-Butler
Visual Effects Coordinator
Joey Bonander
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephen Menzies
Visual Effects Producer
Megan Shields
Production Assistant
Megan Shields
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Douglas Melville
Visual Effects Production Manager
Nicholas Boughen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Frederic Fortin
Visual Effects Technical Director
Kathleen Holland
Animal Wrangler
Alexander T. Carey
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nicole Pelner
Assistant Production Coordinator
Noe Carillo
Craft Service
Fernando Castillo
Craft Service
Dominic Sbardella
Craft Service
Richard Till
Craft Service
Amanda Curry
First Assistant Accountant
Jimmy O'Connell
Marine Coordinator
Todd Taylor
Marine Coordinator
Denyse Rossi
Payroll Accountant
Stephanie Wescott
Payroll Accountant
RoJeanne Herbel
Post Production Accountant
Leah Holmes
Post Production Accountant
Maia November
Post Production Assistant
Kyle Schaberg
Post Production Assistant
Matthew K. Grigsby
Production Accountant
Lee D. Andrews
Production Assistant
Miles Burke
Production Assistant
Jonathan Cousimano
Production Assistant
Stephanie Fugleberg
Production Assistant
Matt Kyhn
Production Assistant
Theo Madla
Production Assistant
Hector Primero
Production Assistant
Victor Primero
Production Assistant
Holly Titchen
Production Assistant
Michael D. Witman
Production Assistant
John P. Martin
Second Assistant Accountant
Scott Corser
Security
Richie Elson
Set Production Assistant
Carey Field
Set Production Assistant
Eric Moody
Stand In
Brittney Morton
Stand In
Jennifer Brusciano
Utility Stunts
Heather Arthur
Stunts
James Mitchell-Clyde
Utility Stunts
Szilvia Gogh
Stunt Double
Kris A. Jeffrey
Stunts
Aaron Chiesa
VFX Artist
Webster P. Whinery Jr.
Utility Stunts
Dan Webb
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
Piranha 3D
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
20.8.2010
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$83,188,165.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
54
%
TMDB
?
/10
Ein Film von
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang