Trailer
1
Poster
2
Bilder
7
Darsteller
Steve Austin
Conrad
Vinnie Jones
McStarley
Robert Mammone
Breckel
Tory Mussett
Julie
Madeleine West
Sarah Cavanaugh
Rick Hoffman
'Goldy' Goldman
Sullivan Stapleton
Special Agent Wilkins
Manu Bennett
Paco
Christopher James Baker
Eddie C
Sam Healy
Bella
Luke Pegler
Baxter
Masa Yamaguchi
Saiga
Emelia Burns
Yasantwa
Marcus Johnson
Kreston Mackie
Nathan Jones
Petr
Dasi Ruz
Rosa
Andy McPhee
The German
Rai Fazio
The Italian
Angie Milliken
Donna Sereno
Grant Piro
Moyer
Andrew Buchanan
Lyle
Neil Pigot
Wade Meranto
Jacy Lewis
Wilkin's Assistant
John Walton
Belarus Convict #3
Steve Morris
Baxter Guard #2
Crew
Graeme Revell
Music
Bob Beher
Foley Supervisor
Peter Block
Executive Producer
Jason Constantine
Executive Producer
Derek Brechin
Editor
Joel Simon
Producer
Ross Emery
Director of Photography
Vince McMahon
Executive Producer
John Sacchi
Executive Producer
Jed Blaugrund
Executive Producer
Richard Hobbs
Art Direction
Graham 'Grace' Walker
Production Design
Mark Wareham
Second Unit Director of ...
Mark Wareham
Second Unit Director
Rob Hedden
Screenplay
Doug Delaney
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Glenn Ruehland
Stunt Coordinator
Scott Wiper
Screenplay
Scott Wiper
Director
Michael Lake
Executive Producer
Joan Rowe
Foley Artist
Sean Rowe
Foley Artist
Rick Canelli
ADR Recordist
Mark L. Mangino
ADR Editor
Steve Bissinger
Sound Effects Editor
Margaret Stevenson
Hair Supervisor
Margaret Stevenson
Makeup Supervisor
Nancy Hirami
Post Production Supervisor
Greg Stuart
Stunt Coordinator
Matt Sloan
Visual Effects Camera
Ryan Maguire
Foley Mixer
Tom McSweeney
Casting
Phil Eagles
Costume Consultant
Shane Phillips
Costume Assistant
Samantha Strauss
Casting Associate
Fiona McMaster
Extras Casting
Roberta Shaw
Costume Standby
Damien Beebe
Epk Camera Operator
Gregory H. Watkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Avram D. Gold
Dialogue Editor
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Effects Editor
Bill Booth
Construction Coordinator
Kym Sainsbury
Makeup & Hair
Paula Whiteway
Set Designer
Greg Gilbert
Camera Operator
Greg Gilbert
Steadicam Operator
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Designer
Christopher S. Aud
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Thompson
ADR Mixer
David Werntz
Sound Effects Editor
Vince Valitutti
Still Photographer
Benjamin Beardwood
Dialogue Editor
Rickley W. Dumm
Sound Effects Editor
Ashley Revell
Music Editor
Jim Millett
Assistant Art Director
Calum McFarlane
Additional Camera
Antoinette O'Neill
Script Supervisor
Anita Morgan
Makeup & Hair
Bruce Tanis
Foley Editor
Lisa J. Levine
ADR Supervisor
Dave Morley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kent Boswell
Visual Effects Producer
Anita Lowe
Makeup & Hair
Jennifer Cornwell
Production Manager
Bob Booker
Property Master
Suzie Freeman
Art Department Coordinator
Natalie Taylor
Art Department Coordinator
Matt Jordin
Greensman
Nick Walker
Scenic Artist
Paul 'Salty' Brincat
Sound Recordist
Julian Parry
Producer
Julian Parry
Visual Effects Supervisor
Julian Parry
Visual Effects Producer
Gary Keir
VFX Supervisor
Butch Sawko
Camera Operator
Ian 'Thistle' Thorburn
Camera Operator
Henry Pierce
Additional Camera
Matt Slattery
Gaffer
Stephen Head
Best Boy Electric
Susan Booth
Machinist
Janine Bray
Machinist
Stephen Shapiro
First Assistant Editor
Jamie Whitfield
Transportation Coordinator
Darren Loveday
Picture Car Coordinator
Scott Stewart
Location Manager
Chris O'Connell
Script Supervisor
Jamie McLennan
Location Manager
Fiona Searson
Publicist
Toni Pearson
Production Accountant
Mick O'Brien
Chief Lighting Technician
Bryan Pennington
Dolby Consultant
Joe Dorn
ADR Editor
Jason Baird
Prosthetic Supervisor
Jason Billington
Digital Compositor
Richard Lowell
Associate Producer
Amanda Enders
Costume Standby
Darwin Brooks
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Kristin Reuter
Prop Maker
Jamie Crooks
First Assistant Director
Graeme Callander
Storyboard Artist
Boris Elkis
Music Programmer
Jeff Gribble
Armorer
Rod Conder
Boom Operator
Neil A. Lawi
Music Supervisor
Gail Kane
Makeup & Hair
Allan Mowbray
Armorer
Toby Copping
Key Grip
Andy Smith
Best Boy Grip
Jasmin Lyford
Production Secretary
Noel McCartney
Construction Foreman
Tom Brkich
Standby Painter
Benn Hyde
Key Grip
Jesse Moyes
Lighting Technician
Craig Rowe
Digital Compositor
Ron Wallekers
Head Greensman
Phil Mulligan
Electrician
Helen Maggs
Costume Standby
Mark Bills
Electrician
Angella McPherson
Second Assistant Director
Kerry Mulgrew
Production Coordinator
Julian Summers
Special Effects Technician
Bruce Shapiro
Dialogue Coach
Bob Fredrickson
Color Timer
Russell Lyons
Electrician
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Daniel Clark
Focus Puller
Annalise Kurinsky
Digital Intermediate
Mandy Jacobs
Additional Editor
Stephanie Brown
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul Seipel
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Andrew Gardiner
Construction Manager
Boo Slattery
Electrician
Katrina Bull
Set Painter
Luke Cole
Systems Administrators & Support
Matt Greig
Digital Compositor
Sophie Carroll
Visual Effects Coordinator
Tony Voevodin
Prop Maker
Rachel Duxbury
Payroll Accountant
Kelly Weiler
Production Secretary
Patrick Carmiggelt
Special Effects Technician
Koji Yamaguchi
Digital Compositor
Margie McClymont
Focus Puller
Abdul-Majeed Moulvi
Casting Assistant
Mara Jacobs
Co-Producer
Geoff Lamb
Assistant Editor
Emile Oliver
Assistant Property Master
Grant Warwick
Modeling
Michael Gruber
Executive Producer
John Bonneau
Co-Producer
George Vrabeck
Executive Producer
Matt Walden
Co-Producer
Jason Binnie
First Assistant "B" Camera
Joanne Wilson
Costume Supervisor
Barry Thompson
Prop Maker
Adrien Seffrin
First Assistant "A" Camera
Graham Ludlow
Executive Producer
Tate Arbon
Digital Compositor
Chris Davies
Digital Compositor
Maree Stuartt
Makeup & Hair
Karen Grose
Prosthetics
Jacqui Deacon
Additional Hairstylist
Ray Chapman
Carpenter
Stephen Longson
Carpenter
Trevor Spann
Carpenter
Chris Turner
Construction Foreman
Riki Byrne
Clapper Loader
Aaron Smith
Clapper Loader
Matthew Copping
Dolly Grip
Peter Critchley
Electrician
Craig Perkins
Electrician
Nick Sowter
Electrician
Michael Carl Smith
Grip
Julian Filer
Lighting Technician
Scott Hamilton
Lighting Technician
Richard Riwaka
Lighting Technician
Andrew Shir
Lighting Technician
Brendan Shambrook
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dexter Davey
Digital Compositor
Matthew Hermans
Digital Compositor
Liam Neville
Digital Compositor
Murray Smallwood
Digital Compositor
Matthew Wynne
Digital Compositor
Gary Sullivan
Digital Effects Supervisor
Lou Levinson
Digital Intermediate Colorist
David Donaldson
Digital Intermediate
Mark Rakocy
Main Title Designer
Nicole Papax
Matte Painter
Marc Tingle
Modeling
Danielle Hession
Systems Administrators & Support
Simon Clark
Telecine Colorist
Ricardo Navarro
Title Designer
Peter Exton
Special Effects Technician
Tim Sotiri
VFX Artist
Brett Beacham
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Kyle M. Brechin
Editorial Production Assistant
Jim Johnston
Music Supervisor
Debbie Gilbert
Post Production Accountant
Jason Rowling
Production Assistant
Cindy Gollagher
Production Coordinator
Julian Bungate
Production Runner
Paul Murphy
Best Boy Grip
Michael Mier
Video Assist Operator
Info
Originaltitel
The Condemned
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
27.4.2007
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$8,600,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
61
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang