Trailer
1
2
3
Poster
4
Bilder
20
Darsteller
Daniel Craig
Jake Lonergan
Harrison Ford
Woodrow Dolarhyde
Olivia Wilde
Ella Swenson
Sam Rockwell
Doc
Adam Beach
Nat Colorado
Paul Dano
Percy Dolarhyde
Noah Ringer
Emmet Taggart
Keith Carradine
Sheriff John Taggart
Clancy Brown
Meacham
Walton Goggins
Hunt
Abigail Spencer
Alice
Ana de la Reguera
Maria
Raoul Max Trujillo
Black Knife
David O'Hara
Pat Dolan
Buck Taylor
Wes Claiborne
Matthew Taylor
Luke Claiborne
Cooper Taylor
Mose Claiborne
Chris Browning
Jed Parker
Brian Duffy
Deputy
Brendan Wayne
Charlie Lyle
Gavin Grazer
Ed
Toby Huss
Roy Murphy
Wyatt Russell
Little Mickey
Jimmy Jatho
Saloon Patron
Kenny Call
Greavy
Julio Cesar Cedillo
Bronc
Garret Noël
Gang Member
Troy Gilbert
Red
Chad Randall
Bull McCade
Scout Hendrickson
Jake's Gang Member
David Midthunder
Apache Warrior 1
Mo Brings Plenty
Apache Warrior 2
Phillip Pike
Apache Singer
Calum Blaylock
Apache Singer
Paul Ortega
Medicine Man
Nathaniel Chee
Apache Dancer
Robyn Simmons
Apache Dancer
Simon Choneska
Apache Dancer
David Chee
Apache Dancer
Vonda Tso
Apache Dancer
Lariat Geronimo
Apache Dancer
Freddie Apache
Apache Dancer
Oliver Enjady
Apache Dancer
Hoyle Osborne
Pianist
Rex Rideout
Fiddler
Crew
Bobby Cohen
Executive Producer
Brian Grazer
Producer
Steven Spielberg
Executive Producer
Christopher Boyes
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Farmer
Sound Designer
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Steve Oedekerk
Story
Matthew Libatique
Director of Photography
K.C. Hodenfield
First Assistant Director
Jim May
Editor
Harry Gregson-Williams
Original Music Composer
Ron Howard
Producer
Mary Zophres
Costume Design
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
Paul Hughen
Second Unit Director of ...
Dan Lebental
Editor
Ben Estrada
Colorist
Denis L. Stewart
Executive Producer
Denis L. Stewart
Unit Production Manager
Christopher Burian-Mohr
Supervising Art Director
Bill Corso
Makeup Artist
Alex Kurtzman
Screenplay
Alex Kurtzman
Producer
Roberto Orci
Screenplay
Scott Chambliss
Production Design
Karen Manthey
Set Decoration
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel T. Dorrance
Art Direction
Marjorie McCown
Assistant Costume Designer
Jon Favreau
Director
Terry Leonard
Second Unit Director
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw
Stunts
Fred Arbegast
Sculptor
Lauren E. Polizzi
Art Direction
Marisa Frantz
Assistant Art Director
Ryan Kavanaugh
Executive Producer
Matt Rebenkoff
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Keith Woulard
Stunts
Casey O'Neill
Stunts
Damon Lindelof
Screenplay
Damon Lindelof
Producer
David Brownlow
Utility Sound
Mark Fergus
Screenplay
Mark Fergus
Story
Hawk Ostby
Screenplay
Hawk Ostby
Story
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt Double
Kevin LaRosa
Pilot
Paul M. Wagner
Visual Effects Editor
Zack Duhame
Stunts
Kent Harvey
Camera Operator
Bob Scott
Camera Operator
Greg Zimmerman
ADR Recordist
Ed Natividad
Storyboard Artist
Terry Baliel
Hairstylist
Chris Lombardi
Camera Operator
Shawn Holden
Sound Mixer
Nancy Deren
Set Designer
Rene Haynes
Casting
Suzan Wexler
Set Designer
Magela Crosignani
Camera Operator
Russell Bobbitt
Property Master
Jenny Eagan
Assistant Costume Designer
Sandra Torres Granovsky
First Assistant Editor
Ryan Jeremy Woodward
Storyboard Artist
Ray Zimmerman
Unit Production Manager
Bruce Holcomb
Modelling Supervisor
Mamie Mitchell
Script Supervisor
Randy Greenberg
Executive Producer
Matt Leonard
Stunts
Michael Mosher
Makeup Artist
Paul Giacoppo
Modelling Supervisor
Isaiah Guyman Martin IV
Researcher
Karen McDonald
Key Makeup Artist
Harry E. Otto
Assistant Art Director
Kaily Alissano
Stunts
Donald Mowat
Makeup Artist
Jane Galli
Makeup Department Head
John Chichester
Set Designer
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Helen Monaghan
Costume Supervisor
Anthony Almaraz
Key Set Costumer
Bryan Godwin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erica Frauman
Post Production Supervisor
Noelle Green
Production Supervisor
David D. Baumann
Property Master
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
Kevin Cross
Set Designer
Mariano Fernandez
Propmaker
Lindsay Good
Art Department Coordinator
Mark Hitchler
Set Designer
Tex Kadonaga
Set Designer
Amahl Lovato
Set Designer
Christopher Martin
Greensman
Anne Porter
Set Designer
Chris Snyder
Construction Coordinator
Frank E. Eulner
Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Hartig
Boom Operator
Matthew Hartman
Dialogue Editor
Stephanie Hornish
Visual Effects Producer
Roger Guyett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roger Guyett
Second Unit Director
Thomas Robinson Harper
Stunt Coordinator
Kate Czark
Set Costumer
David Fernandez
Set Costumer
Mara Herdmann
Set Costumer
Claire Sandrin
Set Costumer
Debbie Travis
Set Costumer
Tanya Noel Hill
Music Editor
Richard Whitfield
Music Editor
James Boysen
Transportation Captain
Jeff Couch
Transportation Captain
Alan Kaminsky
Transportation Co-Captain
James William Ray
Transportation Captain
John Orlebeck
Transportation Coordinator
Oliver Enjady
Translator
Kathy McHugh
Script Supervisor
Trudy Ramirez
Script Supervisor
Carl Fischer
Boom Operator
Chris Moseley
Camera Operator
Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
Amanda Moss Serino
Assistant Set Decoration
Daniel Grant North
Key Costumer
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Visual Effects Producer
David Sanger
Visual Effects Producer
Kenneth Garrett
Sculptor
Robert Shoup
Foley Editor
Peter Rosenfeld
Camera Operator
Peter Rosenfeld
Steadicam Operator
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
Amy Pawlowski
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jesse Trevino
Set Costumer
Jules Holdren
Key Hair Stylist
David B. Nowell
Aerial Director of Photography
Joseph V. Cicio
Camera Operator
Greg Steele
ADR Mixer
Corey Welk
Makeup Artist
Deborah Wuliger
Unit Publicist
Drew Webster
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Drew Webster
Sound Mix Technician
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer
David Richert
Camera Operator
Dan Riffel
Chief Lighting Technician
Jay Kemp
Rigging Gaffer
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Department Head
David Van Dyke
Visual Effects Producer
Michael J. Walker
Camera Operator
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Foley Editor
Dale Myrand
Camera Operator
Michael Moore
Hairstylist
Ernest M. Sanchez
Leadman
Eric Ramirez
Leadman
Scott Bobbitt
Leadman
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
Tony Villaflor
Sound Recordist
Steve Schatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Schatz
Sound Mix Technician
Marilyn McCoppen
ADR Supervisor
Christian Alzmann
Visual Effects Art Director
Peter Nicolai
Visual Effects Producer
Jenni O'Byrne
Visual Effects Editor
Anthony Pitone
Visual Effects Editor
Robert Weaver
CG Supervisor
Daniel Pearson
CG Supervisor
Marc Chu
Animation Supervisor
John R. Manocchia
Rigging Gaffer
Michael Dillon
Digital Intermediate Producer
Vanessa Galvez
Digital Intermediate
Kathryn Mindala
Production Accountant
Rocio Estrada Blackwell
Costumer
Zoe Tahir
Hairstylist
Michael Bauman
Chief Lighting Technician
Lisa Taylor Roberts
Makeup Supervisor
Larry White
Animation
Travis Tohill
Animation
Chris Castaldi
Second Assistant Director
David Lowery
Storyboard Artist
Beth D'Amato
Roto Supervisor
John M. Levin
Layout Supervisor
Chris Craine
Art Department Assistant
Edward McLoughlin
Set Decoration Buyer
Shelly Strong
Production Executive
Michael Lyon
Electrician
Chris Samp
Standby Painter
Michael Runyard
Stunts
Peter White
Set Costumer
Berlinda Cantu-Lewis
Hairstylist
Georgia Allen
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Shane Strickman
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robert Wilson
Hairstylist
Scott Wilder
Stunts
Charley Gilleran
Key Rigging Grip
Jose F. Barrios
Rigging Grip
Rick A. West
Chief Lighting Technician
Jim Turner
Production Controller
John Mann
Storyboard Artist
Frank Rinella
Foley Mixer
Brett Andrews
Armorer
Stuart Gordon Tribble
Makeup Artist
Heidi Moneymaker
Stunts
Harimander Singh Khalsa
Compositing Supervisor
René González
Projection
Jan S. Utstein
Second Assistant Accountant
James Clyne
Concept Artist
Brennan Price
Lighting Technician
Michael J. Schwartz
Electrician
Lance Cheatham
Set Dresser
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
Louie DeMarco
First Assistant Camera
Todd Avery
Second Assistant Camera
Katie Eischen
Stunt Double
James Lee Kroning
Property Master
Darin Devonshire
Rigging Grip
Jim Shelton
Key Grip
Carol Demarti
Ager/Dyer
Charlie Newberry
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
Greg Benge
Assistant Property Master
David Ticotin
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Pilot
Barnaby Smith
Costumer
Carlos Castillon
Assistant Editor
Dawn Michelle King
First Assistant Editor
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
Mark Vena
Storyboard Artist
Dominic Bartolone
First Assistant Camera
Tana Dubbe
Key Grip
Danny Wynands
Stunts
Michael Westby
Electrician
Tad Griffith
Stunts
Dale Snyder
Construction Foreman
Fernando Barrios
Rigging Grip
Butch Pierson
First Assistant Camera
Ian Hanna
Dolly Grip
Andrew Francis
Digital Colorist
Robert A. Preston
Dolly Grip
Eric Dennis
Assistant Property Master
Eric Schweickert
Digital Compositor
Mark Santoni
First Assistant "A" Camera
Britni Ziegler Peters
Assistant Editor
Tori Fillat
Music Coordinator
Leticia Sandoval
Costumer
Riley Harper
Stunts
Cassidy Vick Hice
Stunts
Cassidy Vick Hice
Stunt Double
Michael Klimchak
First Assistant Camera
Erin Ricotti
Stunts
John Gorman
Electrician
Nick Costantino
First Assistant Accountant
Mike Bonnaud
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Edwardo Santiago
Sound Mixer
Carmen L. Jones
Hair Supervisor
Rhonda Earick
Ager/Dyer
John Rex Woodward
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Andy Wong
Lead Animator
Christopher S. Ross
Concept Artist
John Mang
Dolly Grip
Greg Kurtz
Second Assistant Camera
Michael Lowes
VFX Artist
Carol Ann Napier
Set Dresser
Thomas A. Barrios
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
Rigging Grip
Daniel Soltis
Sculptor
Manuel Voss
Digital Compositor
Phil Saunders
Concept Artist
Matt Horochowski
Dolly Grip
Michael Witczak
Electrician
Scott Hatley
Best Boy Grip
Andrew Sykes
Rigging Grip
Ken Bryan
Modeling
Derrick Carlin
Lead Animator
Lauren Pratto
Costumer
Jon Sudtell
Best Boy Grip
Chris Toll
First Assistant "C" Camera
Frank Fieser
Compositor
Richard Masino
First Assistant Camera
K. George Goodwin
Second Assistant Accountant
Frank A. Montesanto
Key Grip
Emily Dominguez
Set Costumer
Jody Beaudin
First Assistant Accountant
Nicole Luther
Second Assistant Accountant
Aaron G. York
Libra Head Technician
Margo Romano
Second Assistant Accountant
Diana Demoff
Costumer
Curtis Smith
Dolly Grip
Cory L. Bol
Travel Coordinator
Di Cai
Rotoscoping Artist
Sheri St Lawrence
First Assistant Accountant
Lisa Furia
Second Assistant Accountant
Matt Miller
Set Dresser
Lora Umphress
Payroll Accountant
Tony Muller
Second Assistant Camera
Annie Jablonski
Production Coordinator
Robert Zavala
Propmaker
Kurt Kornemann
Best Boy Grip
Eugene B. Kerry
Best Boy Grip
Scott Whitbread
Second Assistant Camera
Pat Sweeney
VFX Director of Photography
Stacey Frederick
Assistant Editor
Kevin Black
Additional Second Assistant Director
Diego Arroyo
Electrician
Paul Schmidt
Best Boy Grip
Todd Forsberg
Animal Wrangler
Hector M. Gonzalez
Assistant Property Master
Christopher McDonald
Dailies Operator
Klara Farberov
Costumer
Matt Stenerson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Joey O'Donnell
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Richard Marincic
Production Executive
Anne Tobin
Set Decorating Coordinator
Joey Bacharka
Lighting Technician
Andrew Ewert
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Erin Bosworth
Compositor
Daniel D. Gregoire
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Robin Blagg
Construction Foreman
W. Scott Mason
Construction Foreman
Christopher Barron
Sound Recordist
Christopher Barron
Foley Recordist
Andrew Francis
Colorist
David Lee Servoss
Set Dresser
Charles Bunnag
Colorist
Claudia Lecaros
Visual Effects Production Manager
Donald Strubler Jr.
Compositor
Dustin Colson
CG Artist
Gideon Markham
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
John Amorelli
Electrician
Raphael Freud
Electrician
Brien Burroughs
Rigging Grip
Michael 'Spike' Ryan
Techno Crane Operator
Dhmhtrios Michalakopoulos
Carpenter
John Wareing
Carpenter
Elaine Thompson
Construction Coordinator
Eirik Stout
Construction Foreman
Greg Lynch
Set Dresser
Ron Sica
Set Dresser
Ulrike Auer-Erdoes
Set Painter
Eric Gallegos
Set Painter
Patrick J. Rodriguez
Storyboard Artist
Darek Beeman
Tailor
Michael Polier
Assistant Editor
Mark Matta
CG Artist
Andres Berkstein
CG Artist
A. Michael Dobbs
Compositor
Andrew Bardusk
Compositor
Michael Boden
Compositor
Michael Holm Nielsen
Digital Compositor
Johannes Gross
VFX Lighting Artist
Ankita Agrawal
VFX Artist
Robert James Kelly
VFX Artist
Eric Mancha
VFX Artist
Sasha Ciolac
VFX Artist
Mads Tuxen
VFX Artist
Suraj Kaur Khalsa
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shams Charania
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Ashley Bettini
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Justin Tatsuo Chan
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Troy Lochner
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sava Markovic
Contact Lens Technician
Sandra L. Yeary
First Assistant Accountant
Kyndall Holstead
Production Coordinator
Richard Marincic
Production Executive
Randy Offer
Projection
Melissa Maus
Second Assistant Accountant
Suzanne Shugarman
Second Assistant Accountant
Marvin Lee
Compositor
Info
Originaltitel
Cowboys & Aliens
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
29.7.2011
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Indien, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$174,822,325.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
56
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang