Trailer
1
2
Poster
3
Bilder
6
Darsteller
Geoffrey Rush
Stephen H. Price
Famke Janssen
Evelyn Stockard-Price
Ali Larter
Sara Wolfe
Taye Diggs
Eddie Baker
Chris Kattan
Watson Pritchett
Peter Gallagher
Donald W. Blackburn, M.D.
Bridgette Wilson-Sampras
Melissa Margaret Marr
Max Perlich
Carl Schecter
Jeffrey Combs
Dr. Richard Benjamin Vannacutt
Dick Beebe
Male Nurse
Slavitza Jovan
Twisted Nurse
Lisa Loeb
Channel 3 Reporter
James Marsters
Channel 3 Cameraman
Jeannette Lewis
Price's Secretary
Janet Tracy Keijser
Girl on Wires
Carrie Lauren
Theme Park Guest (uncredited)
Geneieve Leilyn
Park Attendant (uncredited)
Sheila Lussier
Ghost / Tree (uncredited)
Greg Nicotero
Rollercoaster Technician (uncredited)
Crew
William Malone
Director
Joel Silver
Producer
Anthony Adler
Editor
Robert Zemeckis
Producer
Don Davis
Original Music Composer
Dick Beebe
Screenplay
Rick Bota
Director of Photography
Gilbert Adler
Producer
Laura Kennedy
Casting
Ha Nguyen
Costume Design
Robb White
Story
Terry Castle
Co-Producer
Steve Richards
Executive Producer
Ed Tapia
Associate Producer
Dan Cracchiolo
Executive Producer
Chamonix Bosch
Set Production Assistant
Gloria M. Fujita
Set Medic
Shane T. Anderson
Stunts
F.A. Miller
Unit Production Manager
Charles Belardinelli
Special Effects Coordinator
Timothy E. Henley
Transportation Captain
Bill Draper
Executive In Charge Of ...
Paul Taglianetti
Visual Effects Producer
Gregg Brazzel
Stunt Coordinator
Don Haggerty
Driver
Paul Croghan
Production Coordinator
Mark L. Mitchell
Post Production Supervisor
Thomas M. Krigbaum
Transportation Co-Captain
Bill Black
Visual Effects Editor
Ben Woolverton
Leadman
Chris Moseley
Camera Operator
Patricia Vecchio
Key Hair Stylist
Michael Laws
Gaffer
Eric Lindemann
Sound Effects Editor
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
Kimberly Guenther Durkin
Costume Supervisor
Darin Miller
Loader
Kevin E. Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David F. Klassen
Production Design
Clare Scarpulla
Assistant Art Director
Tim Stadler
Painter
A. Anthony Cappello
First Assistant Camera
Stephen J. Ullman
Steadicam Operator
Howard Berger
Makeup Effects
Steven Fidler
Propmaker
Janet Sobel
Set Costumer
David McRell
First Assistant Sound Editor
Marla Carter Barrett
Digital Compositors
Thomas L. Bellissimo
Special Effects Supervisor
Richard F. Mays
Art Direction
Deborah J. Page
Location Manager
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Dolby Consultant
Dan Henley
Transportation Coordinator
Mary Anne Seward
Script Supervisor
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
Brian Walker
Construction Foreman
Tom Farrar
Still Photographer
David Abbott
Makeup Artist
Vince Garcia
Production Sound Mixer
Lauri Gaffin
Set Decoration
Steve Rodriguez
Art Department Assistant
Charles W. Ritter
Dialogue Editor
Tirsa Hackshaw
First Assistant Editor
Matt Story
Production Accountant
Dane A. Davis
Supervising Sound Editor
Marc Kolbe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Walt Hadfield
Construction Coordinator
Dane A. Davis
Sound Designer
Michael Shelton
Visual Effects
Diane Pepper
Hairstylist
Jess Platt
Dialect Coach
Helena Packer
Digital Effects Supervisor
Joe Hicks
Best Boy Electric
Scott Kidner
Lighting Technician
Kristy Carlson
Casting Associate
Bruce Babcock
Orchestrator
Bob Munoz
Key Grip
Scott Cameron
First Assistant Director
Steward Burris
3D Artist
Barbara Riley
Negative Cutter
David Ladish
Set Dresser
Jordan Klein Jr.
Underwater Director of Photography
Gina D'Orazio
Assistant Production Coordinator
Robert Ikeda
Grip
Carol Demarti
Ager/Dyer
Joyce Etheridge
Key Makeup Artist
Simone Farber
Second Assistant Director
Lonnie Stewart
Dolly Grip
Randall Thropp
Wardrobe Supervisor
Richard J. Cook
Digital Effects Producer
Thom Brennan
Foley Supervisor
Alison Rothman
First Assistant Accountant
Dinah LeHoven
Second Second Assistant Director
Steve Rodriguez
Production Assistant
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Stunt Double
Steven E. Ball
Best Boy Grip
Bryce Porter
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Kate Neumann
Executive Assistant
Douglas Noe
Assistant Makeup Artist
Christina Drahos
Senior Animator
Taffy Schweickhardt
Payroll Accountant
Iris Dubinsky
Production Secretary
Garrett Benson
Second Assistant Camera
Liz Donovan
Costumer
Gregg Brazzel
Second Unit Director
Michael Laws
Chief Lighting Technician
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
Eva Winkle
Post Production Coordinator
Brandon L. Hull
Art Department Production Assistant
Kimberly Guenther Durkin
Wardrobe Supervisor
Dorene Haver
Compositing Supervisor
Frank Long
Second Assistant Sound
Gary D. Bierend
Special Effects Technician
Héctor B. López
Assistant Property Master
Christopher Amy
Property Master
Lori Crowder
Stunts
John Edward
Stunts
Mark Lonsdale
Stunts
Frankie 'G' Garbutt
Stunts
Yannick Derrien
Stunts
April Littlejohn
Stunts
George Fisher
Stunts
Wally Crowder
Stunts
Scott Leva
Stunts
Kimberly Cossette
Stunts
John Vitale
Stunts
Alisa Hensley
Stunts
Rick Avery
Stunts
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Stunts
Danny Downey
Stunts
Loren Dennis
Stunts
George Flores
Boom Operator
Info
Originaltitel
House on Haunted Hill
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
29.10.1999
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$40,846,082.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
56
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang