Trailer
1
Poster
4
Bilder
3
Darsteller
Robert De Niro
Eddie Flemming
Edward Burns
Jordy Warsaw
Kelsey Grammer
Robert Hawkins
Avery Brooks
Leon Jackson
Melina Kanakaredes
Nicolette Karas
Karel Roden
Emil Slovak
Oleg Taktarov
Oleg Razgul
Vera Farmiga
Daphne Handlova
John DiResta
Bobby Korfin
James Handy
Captain Duffy
Darius McCrary
Tommy Cullen
Bruce Cutler
Bruce Cutler
Charlize Theron
Rose Hearn
Kim Cattrall
Cassandra
David Alan Grier
Mugger
Vladimir Mashkov
Milos
Arina Gasanova
Tamina
Noelle Evans
Honey
Mindy Marin
Maggie
Christine Claibourne
Maggie's Assistant
Paul Herman
Paulie
Gabriel Casseus
Unique
Joe Lisi
Police Captain
Stephen Davis
Murphy
William Stanton
Garcia
Louis F. Garcia
Fire Chief
Mike Camello
Fireman Camello
Tygh Runyan
Stephen Geller
Barry Blueian
Immigration Supervisor
Ritchie Coster
News Stand Vendor
Roseanne Barr
Roseanne
Ashton Dane
Talk Show Father
Gail Greaves
Talk Show Wife
Bobby Field
Talk Show Son
Anton Yelchin
Boy in Burning Building
Lynette Ruiz
Sketch Artist
Kurt Andon
Pizza Man
Rikki Klieman
Daphne's Lawyer
Sebastian Roché
Ludwig
Kata Dobó
Redhead at Ludwigs
Elma Vann
Linda
Olga Morgunova
Escort Service Woman
Dorit Sauer
Escort Service Woman
Haik Garibyan
Emigrant
Marco Khan
Emigrant
Toni Kalem
Woman at Planet Hollywood
Jorge H. Guzman
Bouncer
Lennox Brown
Lookout Guy
George Poulos
Greek Waiter
Peter Arnett
Peter Arnett
Sylvia Lopez
Newscaster
Jane Velez-Mitchell
Newscaster
Bryan Foster
Hawkins' Cameraman
Alan Cohen
Hawkins' Sound Man
Spero Stamboulis
Nicolette's Cameraman
Joseph Alfieri
Reporter
Barry Primus
Cab Driver
Julieta Espinoza
Unique's Girlfriend
Brantley Bush
Fireman
Macy Merced
Paramedic
Tracey Mulqueen
Paramedic
Scott Dillin
Battery Park Policeman
Dominic Maglione
Police Officer
Ron Wall
Police Officer
Michael Arthur
NYPD #2 (uncredited)
William H. Burns
Uniformed Cop (uncredited)
Jamie Burton-Oare
Reporter (uncredited)
Giovanni Capitello
Police Officer (uncredited)
Rose Colasanti
Woman in Bar (uncredited)
Ben Fiore
Police Officer (uncredited)
Celeste Gregoire
Girl in Restaurant (uncredited)
Zuhair Haddad
Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Philippe Hartmann
NY Daily News Reporter ...
Everton Lawrence
Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
Riley G. Matthews, Jr.
NYPD Police Officer (uncredited)
Dwayne Adway
Additional voices (voice) (uncredited)
Phillip V. Caruso
Arguing Husband (uncredited)
Mark Cheek
Cameraman (uncredited)
Joseph D’Angelo
Police Officer (uncredited)
Spencer Kayden
Nightclub Patron (uncredited)
George F. Miller
TV News Reporter (uncredited)
Floyd Resnick
NYPD Officer at Ludwig's ...
Eric Rosenberg
Pedestrian in Times Sq. ...
Erica Taylor
Nightclub Patron (uncredited)
Ellen Whyte
Woman #2 at Planet ...
Sophia Alexis
Witness (uncredited)
Rebeca Cristian
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Janean Christine Mariani
Restaurant Guest (uncredited)
Leda Mulholland
Reporter (uncredited)
Brian Schreier
Officer Thompkins (uncredited)
Crew
Mayne Berke
Production Design
Gail Stevens
Casting
April Ferry
Costume Design
Ousaun Elam
Stunts
Jess Gonchor
Art Direction
Donna Berwick
Assistant Costume Designer
Mindy Marin
Casting
Nick Wechsler
Producer
Jean-Yves Escoffier
Director of Photography
Buddy Joe Hooker
Stunts
Zigmund Gron
Music Editor
Jim Palmer
Stunts
Victoria Rose Sampson
Supervising ADR Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Keith Addis
Producer
Ilona Herman
Makeup Artist
Phillip V. Caruso
Still Photographer
Steven Cohen
Editor
Leslie Shatz
Sound Designer
Leslie Shatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John P. Bruce
Set Designer
Carla Fry
Executive In Charge Of ...
Jack Serino
Grip
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Artist
Eric Bogosian
Thanks
John Herzfeld
Director
John Herzfeld
Producer
John Herzfeld
Writer
David Blocker
Producer
Anthony Marinelli
Original Music Composer
Anthony Marinelli
Orchestrator
J. Peter Robinson
Original Music Composer
J. Peter Robinson
Orchestrator
Jody Levin
Executive In Charge Of ...
Peter Bucossi
Stunts
Robert Fernandez
Scoring Mixer
Melissa Brasselle
Stunts
Roseanne Barr
Thanks
Pete Antico
Stunts
Nicholas Dodd
Orchestrator
Amy Herman
Unit Production Manager
James M. Freitag
Associate Producer
James M. Freitag
First Assistant Director
Chuck Potter
Set Decoration
Steve Artmont
Makeup Artist
Jack Forwalter
Set Dressing Artist
Scott Garrett
Set Dressing Artist
Kevin Beard
Stunts
John Sakas
Stunts
Felipe Savahge
Stunts
Claire Rudnick Polstein
Executive Producer
Chuck Zito
Stunts
Kim H. Ornitz
Sound Mixer
Casey Hallenbeck
Set Decoration
Charlie Picerni
Stunt Coordinator
Sophia M. Crawford
Stunts
Clyde E. Bryan
First Assistant Camera
Frank Ferrara
Stunts
Michael Russo
Stunts
Charles Guardino
Stunts
David Lea
Stunts
Brian Kelly
Driver
John Cenatiempo
Stunts
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Stunts
Robert Simpson
Propmaker
Jim Williams
Color Timer
Melissa Steach
Stand In
Quincy Z. Gunderson
First Assistant Editor
Nicki Ledermann
Makeup Artist
John Roesch
Foley
Joe Walser
Assistant Art Director
Mark Woods
Leadman
David Goodman
Driver
Rodney Barnes
Set Production Assistant
Fred Toye
Visual Effects Editor
Victor Paul
Stunts
Laurie Dhue
Thanks
David E. Duncan
Storyboard Artist
Debbie Evans
Stunts
Deborah K. Larsen
Makeup Artist
Paul J. Lombardi
Special Effects Supervisor
John E. Jackson
Makeup Artist
Robert M. Andres
Grip
Nancy Young
Stunts
Chris Burrows
Set Costumer
Claire Kirk
Art Department Coordinator
Trudy Ramirez
Script Supervisor
Rick Ash
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Schwentner
Lighting Technician
Stan Tropp
Set Designer
Don Cinderella
Set Dressing Artist
Steve M. Davison
Stunts
Bob Gorelick
Camera Operator
Garf Brown
Scenic Artist
Alyson Dee Moore
Foley
Jennifer Badger
Stunts
James M. Halty
Stunts
Devon Miller
First Assistant Editor
Wendy Cox
Production Coordinator
Michael J. Maurer
Electrician
Steve Picerni
Stunts
Jon Delgado
Electrician
Joel Holland
Video Assist Operator
David Gulick
Property Master
Lauri Pitkus
Location Manager
Gerald DeTitta
Leadman
Walter McClain
Transportation Captain
Richard Malzahn
Visual Effects Supervisor
Charles Meere III
Electrician
Michael J. Hogan
Video Assist Operator
David Schmalz
Video Assist Operator
Chris Culliton
Electrician
Mato
Color Timer
Jim McConkey
Camera Operator
Jim McConkey
Steadicam Operator
Michael Bauman
Lighting Technician
Robert Bonino
Construction Coordinator
Eddie Bydalek
Sound Recordist
Derek Becker
Makeup Effects
Jimmy P. Wong
Stunts
Hope Slepak
Costume Supervisor
Marian Green
Stunts
D. Scott Guthrie
Driver
Jon Kull
Orchestrator
Michael Broughton
Stunts
Mike Massa
Stunts
Frank Toro
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Music Editor
Gary Alper
Sound Mixer
Kim Kurumada
Unit Production Manager
Dar Billingham
Stunts
J. Armin Garza II
Driver
Chris Cenatiempo
Stunts
Timothy Shannon
Transportation Coordinator
Robert Earl
Thanks
Jeff Plauster
Propmaker
Derek Ledbetter
Visual Effects
Dick Hansen
Cableman
Matthew Haskins
Camera Loader
Kelly Kerby
Special Effects
Betty Chin
Production Coordinator
Mark Curry
Scoring Mixer
Claire O'Brien
Post Production Supervisor
Joe Cuervo
Makeup Artist
Kevin Brown
Rigging Gaffer
Daniel Geary
Construction Foreman
Maureen Kropf
Painter
David Gaines
Post Production Supervisor
David Gaines
Associate Producer
Paul Prokop
Production Controller
Jorge H. Guzman
Grip
Mark Bussan
Makeup Artist
Donna Cicatelli-Lewis
Makeup Artist
Lisa Meyers
Key Hair Stylist
Mark J. Levenstein
Production Supervisor
Mark J. Levenstein
Production Accountant
Lucille Smith
Unit Production Manager
Sandra Tomita
Production Supervisor
William P. Bartram
Propmaker
Mark D. Berrend
Propmaker
Mike Blaze
Property Master
Tim J. Bonino
Propmaker
Tony Capasso
Propmaker
Tim Caprarelli
Set Dressing Artist
Gerald Cheney
Propmaker
Ralph Clark
Painter
Thomas Costabile
Construction Coordinator
David Crvelin
Assistant Art Director
Daniel P. Gehry
Construction Foreman
Donald Grant
Leadman
Randal R. Groves
Propmaker
William G. Hoffner
Propmaker
R. Todd Hurst
Propmaker
Kim Kirschbaum
Painter
Mark Mann
Construction Foreman
Sean O'Brien
Construction Foreman
John J. Passanante
Standby Painter
Steven Rigamat
Propmaker
Shel Yvon Rosenthal
Propmaker
Richard Wheeler
Propmaker
Mychal D. Smith
Boom Operator
Marc-Jon Sullivan
Boom Operator
Elizabeth Hirsch
Production Manager
Abby Gail Palanker
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kimberly Sylvester
Visual Effects Producer
Thomas M. Dangcil
Best Boy Electric
Michael 'Flash' McDonald
Best Boy Electric
Chris Drechsler
Lighting Technician
Robin Bursey
Camera Loader
Michelle Latham
Location Scout
Lisa Lewis
Production Intern
Bill Livingston
Production Office Assistant
Robert Dolan
Rigging Gaffer
Lee Harris
Set Costumer
Bo Ehrig
Transportation Coordinator
Jeanmarie Murphy-Burke
Unit Publicist
Caroline Kramer
Craft Service
Gary Kramer
Craft Service
Frank McKenna
Craft Service
Michael McKenna
Craft Service
Thomas Aquino
Driver
Scott Ayres
Driver
Joseph F. Barth Jr.
Driver
John M. Batiuk
Driver
James E. Bennett
Driver
John Brady
Driver
Danny Brooks
Driver
Sam Cardarelli Jr.
Driver
Jack J. Cavolo
Driver
Gary Compton
Driver
Peter Connors
Driver
Patric Cyran
Driver
Jeffrey M. Drucker
Driver
Scott Fair
Driver
Edward Fanning
Driver
Vincent J. Gargiulo
Driver
Fulton 'Greg' Gilson
Driver
Daniel Gordon
Driver
Sean Heilig
Driver
Lawrence S. Hennessy
Driver
John J. Hess
Driver
Larry Hilmo
Driver
Thomas J. Horvath
Driver
Steve Januskiewicz
Driver
Rick Kelleher
Driver
Randall D. Krasomil
Driver
Mike Kulisch
Driver
Susan Larkins
Driver
Michael Marotta
Driver
Malcolm Mazer
Driver
Cecil McClain
Driver
Larry Michael
Driver
James A. Murphy
Driver
Gene O'Neill
Driver
Stephen V. Pistone
Driver
Steve Polon
Driver
Charles Ramirez
Driver
Thomas M. Reposar
Driver
Mark Scruton
Driver
Jerry Smith
Driver
Ervin Wayne Spowehn
Driver
Jon Tardino
Driver
Richard Tews
Driver
William Wardlow
Driver
Bonnie Yamahiro
Driver
Robert Dulys
Driver
Donald M. Angst
Electrician
Scott Barnes
Electrician
Nicole Brait
Electrician
Francesca Cobaco
Electrician
Gordon Tadd Eto
Electrician
Ashley Kimmet
Electrician
Thomas Landi
Electrician
Harold J. McClean
Electrician
Dave W. Slodski
Electrician
Steve McLean
First Assistant Camera
Tim Metivier
First Assistant Camera
Dino R. Alba
Grip
Christopher Donohue
Grip
R. Dana Harlow
Grip
Chad Herr
Grip
Christopher L. Monroe
Grip
Kurt Rimmel
Grip
Lance Robinson
Grip
Ken Tanzer
Grip
Franz Yeich
Grip
Gregory F. Johnson
Grip
Kurt Stevens
Grip
Steve Dayan
Location Manager
Antoine Douaihy
Location Manager
Andrew Saxe
Location Manager
Louis McGruder
Post Production Assistant
Stephen Przybylowski
Post Production Assistant
Sherry Snodgrass
Post Production Assistant
Mohamed Khan
Production Coordinator
Diana E. Latham
Production Coordinator
Adam Colunga
Rigging Grip
Hilary Klym
Rigging Grip
Al Lieberman
Rigging Grip
Rex Anson Rhorer
Rigging Grip
Dennis Skog
Rigging Grip
Jeremiah Spinney
Rigging Grip
Craig Vaccaro
Rigging Grip
Chester Coleman
Set Medic
Kathy Cossu
Set Medic
Marie Nashold
Set Medic
Marc Ameruso
Set Production Assistant
Brandon Schiffman
Set Production Assistant
Katherine Walker
Set Production Assistant
Steve Carnahan
Stand In
John Polce
Stand In
Marc Kenneth Robinson
Stand In
Peter Koczera
Title Graphics
Dan Perri
Title Designer
Tom Heilig
Transportation Captain
Michael Helgesen
Transportation Captain
Dennis Kelly
Transportation Co-Captain
Mel Langford
Transportation Co-Captain
Vic Nowak
Transportation Co-Captain
Russell Berg
Special Effects
Mark Bero
Special Effects
Guy C. Feldman
Special Effects
David Kleinstein
Special Effects
Ronald W. Mathews
Special Effects
Danny Owen
Special Effects
Steve Shines
Special Effects
Pamela Byrne
Thanks
Hugh Charlton
Thanks
Susan Grossman
Thanks
Graham Knuttel
Thanks
Peter Max
Thanks
Kim O'Keefe
Thanks
Melanie Stensland
Thanks
Thomas Van Essen
Thanks
Mark Van Horne
Thanks
Bob Arnold
Stunts
Tom Bergman
Stunts
Cindy Daniels
Stunts
Dane Farwell
Stunts
Ralph Ferrara
Stunts
Frankie 'G' Garbutt
Stunts
Tony Guida
Stunts
Paula Leone
Stunts
Steve Mack
Stunts
Janet Paparazzo
Stunts
Jack Carpenter
Stunts
Info
Originaltitel
15 Minutes
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
1.3.2001
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Deutschland, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$56,359,980.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
59
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang