Trailer
1
Poster
7
Bilder
8
Darsteller
Denzel Washington
Lincoln Rhyme
Angelina Jolie
Amelia Donaghy
Queen Latifah
Thelma
Michael Rooker
Captain Howard Cheney
Michael McGlone
Detective Kenny Solomon
Luis Guzmán
Eddie Ortiz
Leland Orser
Richard Thompson
John Benjamin Hickey
Dr. Barry Lehman
Bobby Cannavale
Steve, Amelia's Boyfriend
Ed O'Neill
Detective Paulie Sellitto
Richard Zeman
Lieutenant Carl Hanson
Olivia Birkelund
Lindsay Rubin
Gary Swanson
Alan Rubin
James Bulleit
Train Engineer
Frank Fontaine
Grandfather
Zena Grey
Granddaughter
Desmond Campbell
Taxi Inspector
Peter Michael Dillon
Homicide Detective
Ted Whittall
Ortiz's Assistant
Andy Bradshaw
Uniform Cop
Steve Adams
Gas Worker
Christian Veliz
Young Boy
Mercedes Gómez
Ortiz's Mother
Mary C. Hammett
Girlfriend in Nightclub
Amanda Gay
Girl in Nightclub
Larry Day
Gas Worker
Burke Lawrence
Police Instructor
Terry Simpson
Cop in Apartment
Eric Davis
Cop in Apartment
Arthur Holden
Bookstore Clerk
Yahsmin Daviault
Rhyme's Sister
Keenan MacWilliam
Rhyme's Niece
David Warshofsky
Amelia's Partner
Mateo Gómez
Hot Dog Vendor
Jonathan Stark
Male Detective
Fulvio Cecere
Forensics Expert
Hal Sherman
Fingerprint Cop
Russell Yuen
Forensics Worker
Jean-Marc Bisson
Rescue Worker
Christopher Bregman
Rescue Worker
Sonya Biddle
Nurse
Crew
Lance Brown
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan Jinks
Executive Producer
Martin Bregman
Producer
William Hoy
Editor
Tony Pierce-Roberts
Additional Photography
Dean Semler
Director of Photography
Craig Armstrong
Original Music Composer
Doc Kane
ADR Mixer
Nigel Phelps
Production Design
Jon Billington
Assistant Art Director
Martin Cantwell
Assistant Sound Editor
Phillip Noyce
Director
Larry M. Cherry
Hairstylist
Andrea Kenyon
Casting
Claude Paré
Supervising Art Director
Simon Kaye
Production Sound Mixer
Stephen Hilton
Music Programmer
Gilles Fortier
Rigging Gaffer
Myriam Vézina
Casting
Bernard Telsey
Casting
Jefferson Sage
Supervising Art Director
Marie-Claude Gosselin
Set Decoration
Alan Holly
ADR Mixer
Michael Bregman
Producer
Jeffery Deaver
Novel
Jeremy Iacone
Screenplay
Michael Klawitter
Executive Producer
Louis A. Stroller
Producer
John Coniglio
First Assistant Editor
Mike Benson
Additional Photography
Andrew S. Eisen
Additional Editing
Matthew Gray
Set Designer
Matthew Gray
Draughtsman
George Acogny
Music Supervisor
Adrien Morot
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
François Grenon
Boom Operator
Jean Frenette
Stunt Coordinator
Mathieu Charest
Key Grip
Kymbra Callaghan
Makeup Artist
Jan Foster
Production Manager
Lisa R. Frucht
Wardrobe Supervisor
Deirdre N. Williams
Wardrobe Supervisor
Deborah Parker
Location Manager
Bill Anagnos
Stunts
Mai Iskander
Second Assistant Camera
Bo Dietl
Associate Producer
Mark Nelmes
Digital Effects Supervisor
Michael Russo
Stunt Coordinator
Eric Kutner
Electrician
Robert Grasmere
Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Haagensen
Second Unit Director of ...
Odette Gadoury
Costume Design
Christopher Bregman
Third Assistant Director
Bruce Stambler
Supervising Sound Editor
Jon Thum
Compositing Artist
François Legris
Electrician
Will Cantler
Casting
David Vacarri
Casting
Geoffrey Erb
Second Unit Director of ...
Janeen Schreyer
Makeup Artist
Jery Hewitt
Stunt Coordinator
Frank Perry Rose
Dresser
Lyse Pomerleau
Wardrobe Coordinator
Susan C. MacQuarrie
Set Decoration
Susan C. MacQuarrie
Set Dresser
Harriet Zucker
Set Decoration
Daniele Léger
Costume Supervisor
Daniele Léger
Assistant Costume Designer
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Jeanette Haley
Post Production Coordinator
Richard Todman
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Tom Debenham
Compositing Artist
Dominic Parker
CG Animator
David E. Campbell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
Carl Fullerton
Makeup Artist
Daniel Matthews
Transportation Coordinator
Eric Béliveau
Transportation Captain
Michel Brochu
Construction Coordinator
Rejean Brochu
Construction Coordinator
Claire Alary
Assistant Property Master
Takashi Seida
Still Photographer
Joe E. Rand
Music Editor
Paddy Eason
Compositing Artist
John Lewin
Gaffer
James J. Gilson
Gaffer
Linda Lew
Foley Recordist
Patrick B. O'Brien
First Assistant Camera
Wayne Paull
Camera Operator
Réjean Forget
Key Hair Stylist
Doris Simard
Art Department Coordinator
Eames Gagnon
Best Boy Electric
K.C. Bailey
Still Photographer
Douglas Fox
Property Master
René Guillard
Gaffer
Charles Hamilton
Sound Recordist
Kathryn Casault
Makeup Artist
C.J. Goldman
Makeup Effects
Christina Kontos
Production Manager
Raymond M. Samitz
Construction Coordinator
Elizabeth Schlitten
Property Master
Colin Miller
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Ackland
Dialogue Editor
Jessica Gallavan
ADR Supervisor
Francis Marleau
Special Effects Coordinator
Rachael Penfold
Visual Effects Producer
Dean Crone
Camera Operator
Jonathan Wenk
Still Photographer
Julie Sageau
Video Assist Operator
Joel Holland
Video Assist Operator
Nadine Demeule
Video Assist Operator
Peter Girolami
Gaffer
François Fauteux
Location Manager
Lorraine Jamison
Unit Publicist
Barbara Stoia
Script Supervisor
Barry Idoine
First Assistant Camera
Pam Aaron
Wardrobe Supervisor
William Cawley
Sound Assistant
Robert Parle
Assistant Set Dresser
Julie Casault
Assistant Makeup Artist
Christian Biron
Assistant Location Manager
Alison Kelly
Second Assistant Camera
Thomas O'Connor
Electrician
Daniel R. Chavez
Executive In Charge Of ...
Louis-René Landry
Draughtsman
Claude Leclair
Assistant Set Dresser
Roy Bryson
Hairstylist
Paul Aulicino
First Assistant Sound Editor
Stephen Murphy
CG Animator
Simon Guilbault
Draughtsman
Denis Côté
Swing
Billy Patsos
Key Grip
Patrick Mahoney
Craft Service
Noga Isackson
First Assistant Director
Dan Glass
CG Animator
John Charles
Software Team Lead
Allan Byer
Production Sound Mixer
Monique Champagne
Script Supervisor
Jennifer Lamb
Stunts
Linda Murphy
Boom Operator
Mike Stanwick
Color Timer
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
George Dickson
Post Production Assistant
Eric Lafrance
Carpenter
Danielle Boucher
Production Coordinator
Nicolas Marion
First Assistant Camera
Avery Gibbard
Wardrobe Assistant
Robert Dawson
Title Designer
Alain Bisson Doyal
Rigging Grip
Charles-André Bertrand
Assistant Set Dresser
Charles-André Bertrand
Second Assistant Director
Michael Arthur
Stunt Driver
Michael Dressel
Foley Supervisor
Jim Kontos
Unit Manager
Louise Cova
Assistant Set Dresser
Karl Wasserman
Cableman
Maggie Kusik
Production Accountant
Jacques Leroide
Foley Editor
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
William 'Bear' Paul
Key Grip
Bill Richards
Aerial Coordinator
Ralph Contrado
Scenic Artist
Nicole Stiegelbauer
Standby Painter
Jacques F. Bernier
First Assistant Camera
Robert Allicock
Hairstylist
Jason 'Jay' Brown
Set Dressing Artist
Vito G. Balenzano
Driver
Jonathan Goldman
Second Unit Director
Stephen Krug
Set Production Assistant
Mark Akeson
Stand In
Ricky Friedman
Assistant Director
Damian Gonzales
Electrician
Micael Albrecht
Lighting Technician
Oliver James
Researcher
Alex Maleev
Storyboard Artist
Guylaine Boucher
Assistant Production Coordinator
Louis Elman
ADR Voice Casting
Bradley Clouse
Sound Assistant
Gus Papadopoulos
Set Dresser
David Sutton
Boom Operator
Catherine Gélinas
Dresser
Sylvie Chaput
Seamstress
Hannah Walker Edwards
CG Animator
Larry Orlick
First Assistant Camera
Richard Clarke
CG Animator
Gavin Toomey
Compositing Artist
Ginette Cérat-Lajeunesse
Assistant Hairstylist
John W. Murphy
Dolly Grip
Kenneth G. Brown
Second Second Assistant Director
Jodi Pynn
Stunts
Joanne Lamstein
Stunts
Tara McNamee
Stunt Double
Carl Lessard
Graphic Designer
Sébastien Gervais
Swing
Claude Gervais
Swing
Courtney Henley-Anderson
Production Assistant
Eric Stepper
Property Master
Braden Belmonte
Clapper Loader
Pierre Côté
Special Effects Technician
Anne Alloucherie
Second Assistant Director
Agnieszka Kroskowska
Additional Third Assistant Director
Terry Eckert
Best Boy Grip
Patrick Bernier
Second Assistant Camera
Cecilia Weston
Conductor
Sarah Dolan
Music Coordinator
Catherine Lavoie
Assistant Script
Marie Portelance
Assistant Unit Manager
Sonny Rea
Key Rigging Grip
Sonny Rea
Key Production Assistant
Teena Deocales
Production Secretary
James Pollard
Dolly Grip
Jeff Scott
Electrician
Josée Comeau
Seamstress
Sophie Godard
Dresser
Ève Boulonne
Set Dresser
Christian Lemay
Second Assistant Camera
Patrick Jean-Joseph
Second Assistant Camera
Patrick Mangan
Second Assistant Director
Regina Sabat-Dhouib
Assistant Director Trainee
Josceline Genest
Art Department Assistant
Diane Pagé
Art Department Assistant
Réal Paré
Art Department Assistant
Christina Hong
Art Department Assistant
Gina Hendricks
Assistant Property Master
Claude Jacques
Assistant Set Dresser
Jean-Guy LeBlanc
Assistant Set Dresser
Joseph Lang Browns
Draughtsman
Karine Charobert
Painter
Mario Paré
Painter
Étienne Bédard
Painter
Eric Brassard
Swing
Walter Byrns
Swing
Michel L'Heureux
Dresser
Josée Philibert
Dresser
Marie-Etienne Bessette
Wardrobe Assistant
Richard Blackburn
Electrician
Christian Grenier
Electrician
John Bagley
Electrician
John McAleer
First Assistant Camera
Jean-Pierre Lamarche
Key Grip
Claude Pothier
Rigging Gaffer
Info
Originaltitel
The Bone Collector
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
4.11.1999
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$151,493,655.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
68
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang