Trailer
1
Poster
6
Bilder
9
Darsteller
Drew Barrymore
Danielle De Barbarac
Anjelica Huston
Baroness Rodmilla De Ghent
Dougray Scott
Prince Henry
Patrick Godfrey
Leonardo da Vinci
Megan Dodds
Marguerite De Ghent
Melanie Lynskey
Jacqueline De Ghent
Timothy West
King Francis
Judy Parfitt
Queen Marie
Jeroen Krabbé
Auguste
Lee Ingleby
Gustave
Kate Lansbury
Paulette
Matyelok Gibbs
Louise
Walter Sparrow
Maurice
Jeanne Moreau
Grande Dame
Anna Maguire
Young Danielle
Richard O'Brien
Pierre Le Pieu
Peter Gunn
Capt. Laurent
Joerg Stadler
Wilhelm Grimm
Andy Henderson
Jacob Grimm
Toby Jones
Royal Page
Virginia García
Princess Gertrude
Al Hunter Ashton
Cargomaster
Mark Lewis
Gypsy Leader
Howard Attfield
Jeweler
Ricki Cuttell
Young Gustave
Ricardo Cruz
Cracked Skull
John Walters
Butler
Elizabeth Earl
Young Marguerite
Alex Pooley
Young Jacqueline
Janet Henfrey
Celeste
Ursula Jones
Isabella
Amanda Walker
Old Noblewoman
Rupam Maxwell
Marquis de Limoges
Tony Doyle
Driver Royal Carriage
Christian Marc
King of Spain
Elvira Stevenson
Queen of Spain
Erick Awanzino
Short Bald Man
Susan Field
Laundry Supervisor
François Velter
Choirman 1
Dominic Rols
Choirman 2
Jean-Pierre Mazieres
Cardinal
Crew
Lucinda Syson
Casting
Tatiana Macdonald
Assistant Art Director
George Fenton
Music
Priscilla John
Casting
Sallie Jaye
Makeup Artist
Susannah Grant
Screenplay
Andrew Dunn
Director of Photography
Eithné Fennel
Key Hair Stylist
Roger Bondelli
Editor
Jenny Beavan
Costume Design
Andy Tennant
Screenplay
Andy Tennant
Director
Andy Tennant
Producer
David Lee
Art Direction
Paul Jennings
Stunts
Simon Kaye
Sound Mixer
Michael Howells
Production Design
Charles Perrault
Novel
Timothy M. Bourne
Unit Production Manager
Tracey Wadmore-Smith
First Assistant Editor
Mireille Soria
Producer
Rick Parks
Screenplay
Tracey Trench
Producer
Wink Mordaunt
Assistant Location Manager
David Allday
Art Direction
David Allday
Supervising Art Director
Kevin Reidy
Unit Production Manager
Kay Georgiou
Hairdresser
Graeme Purdy
Property Master
Julian Spencer
Stunts
Jenny Lee Wright
Foley Artist
Robert Gavin
ADR Editor
Kimberly Greene
Makeup Artist
Laurent Herbiet
Second Assistant Director
Graham Daniel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ray Merrin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Melissa Cobb
Associate Producer
Cristen Kauffman
Actor's Assistant
Anthony Wilcox
Floor Runner
Stephen Miles
Assistant Costume Designer
David Tomblin
Second Unit Director
Terry Walsh
Stunts
Leila Kirkpatrick
Production Coordinator
Clare Spragge
Wardrobe Supervisor
Stephen Dobric
Art Direction
Judy Farr
Set Decoration
Graham Sutton
Music Editor
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
First Assistant Sound Editor
Roger Holden
Greensman
Abbi Collins
Stunts
Arthur Dunne
Transportation Coordinator
Suzanne McGeachan
Script Supervisor
Sandra Frieze
Dialect Coach
David Morgan
"B" Camera Operator
Dean Forster
Stunts
Mark Taylor
ADR Recordist
Alex Scott
Gaffer
Graeme Crowther
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Dowling
Electrician
Mike Proudfoot
Camera Operator
Penny Eyles
Script Supervisor
Wayne Leach
Electrician
Tina Earnshaw
Key Makeup Artist
Rebecca Lafford
Makeup Artist
Sy Holland
Stunts
Sian Grigg
Makeup Artist
Paul Conway
Dialogue Editor
Mike Dowson
ADR Mixer
Pauline Griffith
Foley Artist
Simon Finney
Focus Puller
Nava R. Sadan
Dresser
Andrew Hunt
Wardrobe Assistant
Kenny Monger
Electrician
Geraldine Jones
Hairdresser
Bob Walker
Scenic Artist
Malcolm Roberts
Construction Manager
Susan d'Arcy
Unit Publicist
Alan Senior
Special Effects
Damien Lanfranchi
Art Direction
Gil Kenny
Assistant Director
Martyn John
Art Direction
Miles Proudfoot
Clapper Loader
Kevin Richard Buxbaum
Production Accountant
Jimmy Waters
Dolly Grip
John Stanborough
Color Timer
Mark Brady
Standby Carpenter
Brian Hathaway
Transportation Coordinator
Keith Sewell
Steadicam Operator
John Richards
Scoring Mixer
Liz Michie
Hairdresser
Tony Chance
Storyboard Artist
Steve Alder
Carpenter
Sarah Franzl
Stunts
Colin Clarke
Carpenter
Stephen Morley
Still Photographer
Steve Harding
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Tony Turner
Key Grip
Polly Earnshaw
Makeup Artist
Annie Townsend
Hairdresser
William Willoughby
Stunts
Janice Mordue
Title Designer
Tony Message
Foley Editor
Campbell Askew
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Printz
First Assistant Director
Judi Bunn
Unit Production Manager
Simon Hume
Focus Puller
Gary Romaine
Grip
Michael Stevenson
Second Assistant Director
Fred Brown
Best Boy Electric
Belinda Hodgson
Makeup Artist
Lisa McDevitt
Makeup Artist
Richard Graysmark
Third Assistant Director
David Sutton
Boom Operator
Deanna Gould
Digital Effects Producer
Rod Marley
Clapper Loader
Peter O'Toole
Electrician
Steve Pattenden
Electrician
Sunita Singh
Dresser
Anna Kot
Assistant Costume Designer
John Ferguson
Focus Puller
David Bruce
Generator Operator
Jane Trower
Payroll Accountant
Beatrice Giraud
Assistant Accountant
Graham Weames
Carpenter
Joe Kowalewski
Wardrobe Assistant
Paul Conway
Digital Compositor
Adrian Simmons
Wardrobe Assistant
Jill Avery
Wardrobe Assistant
Mik Allen
Clapper Loader
Julie Lemasson
Camera Trainee
Alan Grenham
Standby Painter
Gwenn Stroman
Actor's Assistant
Bernard Mazauric
Unit Production Manager
Jordane LaFourcade
Assistant Director
Andreas Meszaros
Assistant Director
Anisa Lalani
Producer's Assistant
Jeff Harlacker
Assistant Editor
Tony Hannington
Electrician
John Clark
Special Effects
Alfie Smith
Standby Property Master
Ian McMillan
Second Unit Director of ...
Ian McMillan
"A" Camera Operator
Mark Shorrock
Location Manager
Xavier Le Gris
Assistant Location Manager
Frederic Tron
Location Assistant
Gary Cross
Rigging Gaffer
Vanessa Munro
Wardrobe Assistant
Maggie Miller
Wardrobe Assistant
Thomas O'Sullivan
Electrician
Brian Sullivan
Electrician
Ron Herschman
Electrician
Jack White
Electrician
Hazel Waite
Assistant Production Manager
Wayne Hammond
Carpenter
Colin Smith
Carpenter
Peter Duffey
Carpenter
John Clarke
Carpenter
Neil Martin
Carpenter
Richard Jones
Carpenter
Tommy Davis
Carpenter
Simon Alderton
Standby Rigger
Colin Gray
Dressing Prop
Bob Sherwood
Dressing Prop
Robert Sawchuk
Dressing Prop
Emmanuel Poupard
Dressing Prop
Jason Reilly
Painter
Nick Bowe
Painter
Jim Warren
Painter
Jean Bourrelly
Transportation Captain
Sophie Aude
Production Secretary
Caroline Staub
Assistant Accountant
Emmanuelle Le Roque
Assistant Accountant
Marie Mackenzie
Producer's Assistant
Victor Nunes
Assistant Sound Editor
Dave Allen
Sound
Info
Originaltitel
EverAfter
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
31.7.1998
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$65,700,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
74
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang