Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
7
Bilder
17
Darsteller
Sigourney Weaver
Ripley
Winona Ryder
Annalee Call
Dominique Pinon
Dom Vriess
Ron Perlman
Ron Johner
Gary Dourdan
Gary Christie
Michael Wincott
Frank Elgyn
Kim Flowers
Sabra Hillard
Dan Hedaya
Gen. Martin Allahandro Carlos ...
J.E. Freeman
Dr. Mason Wren
Brad Dourif
Dr. Jonathan Gediman
Raymond Cruz
Pvt. Vincent Distephano
Leland Orser
Larry Purvis
Carolyn Campbell
Anesthesiologist
Marlene Bush
Scientist
David St. James
Surgeon
Rodney Mitchell
Soldier with Glove
Robert Faltisco
Soldier Shot Through Helmet
David Rowe
Frozen Soldier
Garrett House
Soldier
Rod Damer
Soldier
Mark Mansfield
Soldier
Daniel Raymont
Soldier
Cris D'Annunzio
Soldier
Steven Gilborn
Father (voice)
Robert Bastens
Sleeper
Rico Bueno
Sleeper
Alex Lorre
Sleeper
Ronald Ramessar
Sleeper
Nicole Fellows
Young Ripley
Tom Woodruff Jr.
Lead Alien
Joan La Barbara
Newborn Vocal #1 (voice)
Archie Hahn
Newborn Vocal #2 (voice)
Eddie Yansick
Soldier Who Stuns Ripley
Nito Larioza
Sleeper (uncredited)
David Prior
Alien (uncredited)
Nicholas Talone
Soldier in Cocoon (uncredited)
Brad Martin
Soldier Shot by Johner ...
Wanda De Jesus
(uncredited)
Alec Gillis
Hero Alien Warrior (uncredited)
Crew
John M. Dwyer
Set Decoration
David Giler
Producer
Walter Hill
Producer
Todd Bryant
Stunts
Darius Khondji
Director of Photography
Jean-Pierre Jeunet
Director
Hervé Schneid
Editor
Bob Ringwood
Costume Design
Richard Pagano
Casting
Sigourney Weaver
Co-Producer
Pitof
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan O'Bannon
Characters
Ronald Shusett
Characters
Gordon Carroll
Producer
H. R. Giger
Creature Design
Andrew Neskoromny
Art Direction
Katina Le Kerr
Costumer
Eric Allard
Special Effects Coordinator
Suzanne Tenner
Still Photographer
Nigel Phelps
Production Design
Chad Stahelski
Stunts
Chad Stahelski
Stunt Double
Joss Whedon
Screenplay
Harry B. Miller III
Dialogue Editor
Mark De Alessandro
Stunts
Leslie Shatz
Sound Designer
John Frizzell
Original Music Composer
Maya Shimoguchi
Set Designer
Bill Badalato
Producer
Alan D'Angerio
Hair Designer
Conrad W. Hall
Camera Operator
Conrad W. Hall
VFX Director of Photography
Erik Henry
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alain Carsoux
Compositing Supervisor
R.J. Kizer
ADR Supervisor
Eyde Belasco
Casting Associate
Matthew Ferro
Visual Effects Producer
Adolfo Martínez Pérez
Storyboard Artist
Edward Conna
Stunts
Steve Wang
Sculptor
George Stokes
Propmaker
Peter Davidian
Rigging Gaffer
Randall Huber
Stunts
Ernie F. Orsatti
Stunt Coordinator
Nigel Miguel
Stunts
Brad Martin
Stunts
David Orr
Color Timer
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
Eddie Yansick
Stunts
Chris Cunningham
Character Technical Supervisor
Tony Snegoff
Stunts
Bill Boes
Assistant Art Director
Vladimir Orlov
Stunts
Steve Cooper
Supervising Art Director
Mike Smithson
Makeup Artist
Mike Smithson
Sculptor
Claudia Wick
Costumer
David Rawley
Costume Supervisor
Jann K. Engel
Set Designer
John Chichester
Set Designer
Barry R. Koper
Makeup Department Head
Dan O'Connell
Foley
Gregory H. Watkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
William Washington
Stunts
Shannon Kenny
Script Supervisor
John T. Cucci
Foley
Ted Caplan
Foley Editor
Richard E. Hollander
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rick Kline
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris O'Hara
Stunts
Luis G. Hoyos
Set Designer
Sean Garnhart
Sound Effects Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Effects Editor
Dave Kulczycki
Dialogue Editor
Gary A. Krakoff
Construction Coordinator
Mick Cukurs
Set Designer
Nancy King
Second Assistant Director
Joe Viskocil
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Emily Ferry
Property Master
Penny Smartt-Juday
Art Department Coordinator
William K. Dolan
Leadman
Richard Fernandez
Set Designer
Greg Sanger
Leadman
Steve Koch
Sculptor
Jeffrey P. Buccacio Jr.
Sculptor
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
Linda Lew
Foley
Robin Haskins
Sound Recordist
David Cunningham
Sound Recordist
Martin November
Visual Effects Editor
Susan Zwerman
Visual Effects Producer
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
Abby Treloggen
Music Editor
Dave Robling
Transportation Coordinator
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
Rachel Aberly
Publicist
Carlos M. Torres
Electrician
Thomas Duval
Compositing Supervisor
Noon Orsatti
Stunts
Naomi Donne
Makeup Designer
Bill Myer
Makeup Artist
Gregory Zemgals
Set Dresser
Ed Fincher
Key Costumer
Paul Anthony Morris
Hairstylist
Antoine Durr
Digital Supervisor
Paul Urmson
Sound Effects Designer
Gregory Lynch Jr.
Carpenter
Dorenda Moore
Stunts
Robb Earnest
Production Secretary
Zoran Veselic
First Assistant Camera
Don Steinberg
Second Assistant Camera
James Andrykowski
First Assistant Editor
Terrence Harris
Casting Associate
Andy Friend
Storyboard Artist
Dana Kroeger
Camera Loader
Peter McAdams
Grip
Mike Defeo
Modeling
Michael Alexonis
Best Boy Grip
Michael Arvanitis
Best Boy Electric
Bob Leitelt
Key Rigging Grip
Cliff Berns
Painter
Mike Larrabee
Painter
Robert E. Denne
Painter
Lesley Aletter
Stunts
Thomas P. Powell
Lighting Technician
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Chris Strong
Chief Lighting Technician
C. Alan Rawlins
Key Grip
Lauren Palmer
ADR Editor
Mark Cross
Music Producer
Charles S. Serrano
Propmaker
Susan Walter
Assistant Director
Mark Chadwick
Stunts
Steve Bowerman
Boom Operator
Jasen Joseph Sica
Key Hair Stylist
Mark Oppenheimer
First Assistant Director
Jon Marsala
Propmaker
Robert Hutchins
Pyrotechnician
C. Ashley Sudge
Dolly Grip
Liza Sullivan
Assistant Editor
Cynthia Quan
Production Accountant
Mitch Kopelman
Digital Effects Supervisor
Christina Ritzi
Stunts
Elijah Bryant
Set Dresser
Jerry Wax
Set Dresser
Paul Delucca
Costumer
Joy Taylor
Assistant Property Master
Keith Shindoll
Stunts
Bill Dance
Extras Casting
Gregg Sargeant
Stunt Double
Dean B. Katz
Set Dresser
Marc Martin Del Campo
Set Dresser
Mary Peters
Stunt Double
Chris Franco
Electrician
Theresa Pink
Stunts
David Brian Martin
Stunt Double
Gary S. Christie
Best Boy Grip
James Peattie
Construction Coordinator
James Hogue
Painter
Ernest von Hauff
Painter
Dan Brodzik
Painter
Joseph R. Pinkos
Set Dresser
John A. Mileski
Standby Painter
William T. McKane
Best Boy Electric
Dan Kerns
Electrician
Monty Woodard
Electrician
Michael Lambert
Electrician
Cathy Hill
Costumer
Jennifer Morrison Holyfield
Costumer
Lauren Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
Barbara Crow
First Assistant Accountant
Ivan Martin del Campo
Production Secretary
Gene Kozicki
Production Manager
Bob Johnston
Production Supervisor
Jackie C. Lee
Second Second Assistant Director
Jani D. Davis
Stunts
John Dods
Makeup Artist
Info
Originaltitel
Alien Resurrection
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
12.11.1997
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten, Frankreich
Einnahmen
$162,000,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
61
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang