Trailer
1
2
Poster
7
Bilder
8
Darsteller
Tom Hanks
Jim Lovell
Bill Paxton
Fred Haise
Kevin Bacon
Jack Swigert
Gary Sinise
Ken Mattingly
Ed Harris
Gene Kranz
Kathleen Quinlan
Marilyn Lovell
David Andrews
Pete Conrad
Xander Berkeley
Henry Hurt
Christian Clemenson
Dr. Chuck
Brett Cullen
CAPCOM 1
Loren Dean
John Aaron - EECOM ...
Clint Howard
Sy Liebergot - EECOM ...
Ben Marley
John Young
Marc McClure
Glynn Lunney
Tracy Reiner
Mary Haise
Joe Spano
NASA Director
Mary Kate Schellhardt
Barbara Lovell
Emily Ann Lloyd
Susan Lovell
Miko Hughes
Jeffrey Lovell
Max Elliott Slade
Jay Lovell
Jean Speegle Howard
Blanch Lovell
Michele Little
Jane Conrad
Chris Ellis
Deke Slayton
Tom Wood
EECOM Gold
Googy Gress
RETRO White
Patrick Mickler
RETRO Gold
Ray McKinnon
Jerry Bostick - FIDO ...
Max Grodénchik
FIDO Gold
Ned Vaughn
CAPCOM 2
Andy Milder
GUIDO White
Geoffrey Blake
GUIDO Gold
Wayne Duvall
LEM Controller White
Jim Meskimen
TELMU White
Joseph Culp
TELMU Gold
John Short
INCO White
Ben Bode
INCO Gold
Todd Louiso
FAO White
Gabriel Jarret
GNC White
Christopher John Fields
Booster White
Kenneth White
Grumman Rep
James Ritz
Ted
Andrew Lipschultz
Launch Director
Mark Wheeler
Neil Armstrong
Larry Williams
Buzz Aldrin
Endre Hules
Guenter Wendt
Karen Martin
Tracey
Maureen Hanley
Woman
Meadow Williams
Kim
Walter von Huene
Technician
Brian Markinson
Pad Rat
Steve Rankin
Pad Rat
Austin O'Brien
Whiz Kid
Louisa Marie
Whiz Kid Mom
Thom Barry
Orderly
Arthur Senzy
SIM Tech
Carl Gabriel Yorke
SIM Tech
Ryan Holihan
SIM Tech
Rance Howard
Reverend
Jane Jenkins
Neighbor
Todd Hallowell
Noisy Civilian
Matthew Michael Goodall
Stephen Haise
Taylor Goodall
Fred Haise Jr.
Misty Dickinson
Margaret Haise
Roger Corman
Congressman
Lee Anne Matusek
Loud Reporter
Mark D. Newman
Loud Reporter
Mark McKeel
Suit Room Assistant
Patty Raya
Patty
Jack Conley
Science Reporter
Jeffrey Kluger
Science Reporter
Bruce Wright
Anchor
Ivan Allen
Anchor
Jon Bruno
Anchor
Reed Rudy
Roger Chaffee
Steve Bernie
Virgil Grissom
Steve Ruge
Edward White
Herbert Jefferson Jr.
Reporter
John Dullaghan
Reporter
John Wheeler
Reporter
Paul Mantee
Reporter
Julie Rowen
Reporter
Thomas Crawford
Reporter
Frank Cavestani
Reporter
John M. Mathews
Reporter
Jim Lovell
Captain of USS Iwo ...
Neil Armstrong
Himself (archive footage)
Jules Bergman
Himself - ABC News ...
Pope Paul VI
Himself (archive footage)
Crew
William Broyles Jr.
Screenplay
Brian Grazer
Producer
Brian Grazer
Executive Music Producer
David J. Bomba
Art Direction
Richard L. Anderson
Sound Effects Editor
Dean Cundey
Director of Photography
James Horner
Original Music Composer
James Horner
Orchestrator
James Cameron
Visual Effects Design Consultant
Janet Hirshenson
Casting
Jane Jenkins
Casting
Colin Hanks
Set Production Assistant
Michael Bostick
Associate Producer
Anthony J. Ciccolini III
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Dean Beville
Sound Effects Editor
Ron Howard
Director
Ron Howard
Executive Music Producer
Todd Hallowell
Executive Producer
Todd Hallowell
Second Unit Director
Kathleen McGill
Production Controller
Aldric La'Auli Porter
Associate Producer
Aldric La'Auli Porter
First Assistant Director
Louisa Velis
Associate Producer
Daniel P. Hanley
Editor
Mike Hill
Editor
Rita Ryack
Costume Design
Al Reinert
Screenplay
Michael Corenblith
Production Design
Bruce Alan Miller
Art Direction
Merideth Boswell
Set Decoration
Larry Abbott
Makeup Artist
Matt Sweeney
Special Effects Coordinator
Shoshana Abrass
Visual Effects
Shoshana Abrass
Systems Administrators & Support
Jeffrey Kluger
Novel
Jeffrey Kluger
Technical Advisor
Jim Lovell
Novel
Jim Lovell
Technical Advisor
Heather Burton
Stunts
William M. Connor
Second Second Assistant Director
Michael Wilmot
Special Effects Assistant
Ezra Dweck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Don Givens
Foley Recordist
Bruce Moriarty
First Assistant Director
Daniel C. Striepeke
Key Makeup Artist
Dan Sable
Dialogue Editor
Lynn Sable
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Marjorie McCown
Assistant Costume Designer
Lila Yacoub
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tim Silano
Assistant Editor
Carl Clifford
Unit Production Manager
Gavin Grazer
Driver
Scott Fuller
First Assistant Camera
Raymond Stella
Camera Operator
Raymond Stella
Second Unit Director of ...
John Sayles
Additional Writing
Matt Rebenkoff
Set Production Assistant
Kim Robert Koscki
Stunts
Luke Halpin
Grip
Annie Lennox
Playback Singer
Gary Zink
Special Effects Assistant
Walter Cronkite
Thanks
Shawn Murphy
Scoring Mixer
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Key Grip
Clyde E. Bryan
First Assistant Camera
John Robotham
Stunts
Joseph Sullivan
Driver
Stephen Hunter Flick
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Duskin
First Assistant Camera
Joe Finnegan
Stunts
Jimmy Lindsey
Production Assistant
Vincent Mazella Jr.
Stunts
Alan D. Purwin
Pilot
Roger Tweten
First Assistant Editor
Dave Scott
Technical Advisor
Gerry Griffin
Technical Advisor
Jerry Bostick
Technical Advisor
Angela O'Neill
Art Department Coordinator
Ronald Batzdorff
Still Photographer
Erik Bork
Actor's Assistant
Ricardo F. Delgado
Storyboard
Warren Hamilton Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc
Pilot
Patrick McClung
Modelling Supervisor
David T. Cannon
Construction Coordinator
Steve Graves
Grip
Hallie D'Amore
Makeup Artist
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
Elaine Ramires
Costumer
Donald Flick
Special Sound Effects
Eric Lindemann
Sound Effects Editor
Joy Zapata
Hairstylist
Louis Cerborino
Dialogue Editor
Patricio A. Libenson
Sound Effects Editor
Steven M. Levine
Property Master
Dan Dorfer
Painter
Scott Millan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Hazel Catmull
Hairstylist
Andy Ryan
Chief Lighting Technician
Pablo Helman
Digital Compositor
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Susan Pickett
Second Assistant Director
Douglas Murray
ADR Recordist
Andrew L. Ullman
Assistant Location Manager
Karen E. Goulekas
Digital Effects Supervisor
Bob Moore Jr.
Set Costumer
Eva Z. Cabrera
Script Supervisor
Kelly L'Estrange
Production Coordinator
Glenn Allen
Assistant Editor
Richard Friedlander
Assistant Editor
Jenny Fulle
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph Hodges
Set Designer
Jim Henrikson
Supervising Music Editor
Joel Marrow
Transportation Coordinator
Michelle Morrissey
Production Supervisor
Lori Rowbotham
Set Designer
Wayne Shepherd
Leadman
Thomas A. Gulino
Dialogue Editor
Bitty O'Sullivan-Smith
Dialogue Editor
Bob Olari
Sound Recordist
Rick Dior
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Debra Wolff
Visual Effects Editor
James M. Halty
Stunt Coordinator
Mickey Gilbert
Stunt Coordinator
Josh Bleibtreu
Camera Operator
Casey Hotchkiss
Camera Operator
David Norris
Camera Operator
Mary Elizabeth Still
Set Costumer
Elise Ganz
Studio Teachers
Andrew Lipschultz
Unit Publicist
Andrew Lipschultz
Publicist
Ned R. Shapiro
Location Manager
Erik Nash
VFX Director of Photography
Jason Vanover
Greensman
Bryan Grill
Digital Compositor
Kathryn Blondell
Key Hair Stylist
Carolyn Elias
Hairstylist
Robert Legato
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bob Chefalas
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Harry Peck Bolles
ADR Editor
Frank Smathers
Foley Editor
Audrey L. Anzures
Hairstylist
Lisa J. Levine
Supervising ADR Editor
Elliott Koretz
Sound Effects Editor
Kathryn Mindala
First Assistant Accountant
Bobby Amor
Assistant Property Master
Jammie Friday
Digital Compositor
Glenn E. Moran
Best Boy Electric
Larry L. Fuentes
Special Effects Assistant
Dana Gustafson
Sound Assistant
John Pospisil
Special Sound Effects
Linda Yeaney
Sound Assistant
Martine Tomczyk
Digital Compositor
Steven Bramson
Orchestrator
Roger C. Johnson
Video Assist Operator
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Special Effects Assistant
Janna Stern
Script Supervisor
Geoffrey Patterson
Sound Mixer
Chip Byrd
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Trevor Loomis
Camera Loader
Thomas S. Drescher
Music Editor
Leslie Weir
Costumer
Paul J. Zydel
ADR Mixer
David O. Krupnick
Set Medic
Randy Cantor
Transportation Captain
Glenn DiVincenzo
Steadicam Operator
Michole Bergstrom
Assistant Camera
Joe McCloskey
Costumer
Rich E. Cordobes
Special Effects Assistant
Dylan K. Massin
Set Production Assistant
Dean Drabin
ADR Mixer
Matthew C. Beville
Foley Editor
Gary Brostrom
Rigging Grip
Scott Smith
First Assistant Camera
Ron Cardarelli
Key Grip
Stephen Sfetku
Second Assistant Camera
Mark Lohff
Digital Effects Producer
David MacMillan
Sound Mixer
Kirk Douglas
Production Assistant
Darren Langer
Electrician
Tony Anderson
Gaffer
David S. Campbell
Assistant Camera
Craig Woods
Boom Operator
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
Dan Brizendine
Driver
Jonathan McGarry
Set Production Assistant
Kieran Woo
Production Controller
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
Rodney Lee Bennett
Driver
Larry A. Cornick
Set Dresser
Stuart Stanley
ADR Editor
Carolyn Calvert
Assistant Editor
Yvette Nabel
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Steve Lee
Special Sound Effects
Jerry Hall
Digital Compositor
Michael Tamburro
Pilot
George Stevens
Modeling
Paulie DiCocco
Driver
Susanna Griffith
Casting Associate
Joshua A. Sipe
Art Department Assistant
David A. Weinman
Construction Foreman
William Matzner
Greensman
Scott Johnson
Camera Technician
Marty Dobkousky
Grip
Carmen Mazarow
Seamstress
Beverly Burton
Craft Service
Johnny Bartlet
Driver
John Hynes
Camera Loader
Matthew Martin
Propmaker
Stephanie Axe
Set Production Assistant
William Pine
Color Timer
Rick Petretti
Best Boy Electric
Mark Soucie
Rigging Gaffer
Steve Bowerman
Boom Operator
Feliciano di Giorgio
Digital Compositors
John Palmer
Special Effects Supervisor
Chad Merriam
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Lisman
Machinist
John Maskovich
Set Dresser
Lucinda Strub
Special Effects Assistant
Josh Margolies
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Dave Wachtman
Dolly Grip
Ann Hadsell
ADR Recordist
J. Steven Latham
Additional First Assistant Camera
Greg Wilkinson
Set Dresser
Jolanda R. Wipfli
Second Assistant Camera
Guy Barresi
Assistant Editor
O'Shana Walker
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Troy Webb
Grip
John Sutton
Sound Mixer
Eric Ramsey
Storyboard Artist
Steve Chandler
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Tommy Dorsett
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Kevin Edwards
Grip
Scott G. Jones
Set Dresser
Jan Aaris
Special Effects Assistant
Bryan Ashford
Grip
Jane Paul
Second Assistant Director
Wendi Haas
Production Coordinator
Mark A. Lasoff
Digital Effects Supervisor
Ethan Ormsby
Digital Compositor
Amy Jupiter
Digital Effects Producer
Michael Lorenz
Makeup Artist
Hope Shaw
Assistant Accountant
Rosario Aguirre
Assistant Accountant
Keri Weisblum
Assistant Accountant
Susan Giordano
Assistant Accountant
James Robinson II
Assistant Property Master
Terry Odem
Actor's Assistant
Bill J. DiDonna
Boom Operator
Danna Edwards
Costumer
William Esparza
Driver
Bud Lacy
Driver
James E. Vargas
Driver
Ajay Dass
Extras Casting
Anthony Vitagliano
Greensman
Matthew Pook
Location Assistant
Anthony J. Saenz
Location Assistant
Alfred Cervantes
Production Assistant
Chris Clifton
Production Assistant
Dennis Clay
Production Assistant
Lars Sloan
Production Assistant
Michael Barson
Production Assistant
Michael McDevitt
Production Assistant
Misty Conn
Production Assistant
Paul Swen
Production Assistant
Susan Jamison
Production Assistant
K. Marshall Smith
Production Assistant
Jeffray C. Eagle
Production Assistant
Lisa J. Watters
Production Coordinator
Virginia Dнaz
Production Coordinator
Brooke Rand McDonald
Production Coordinator
Chris Pascuzzo
Set Dresser
Edward J. McCarthy
Set Dresser
Richard M. Jones
Set Dresser
Eddee Kolos
Set Production Assistant
Laurel Robinson
Set Production Assistant
Fred Tessaro
Special Effects Assistant
Jeffrey Machit
Special Effects Assistant
Kent D'Huet
Special Effects Assistant
Paul Sabourin
Special Effects Assistant
R. Michael Bisetti
Special Effects Assistant
Rocky Severy
Special Effects Assistant
Steve Luport
Special Effects Assistant
Tony Centonze
Special Effects Assistant
William Centonze
Special Effects Assistant
Donald Krause
Special Effects Assistant
Harold Selig
Special Effects Assistant
James M. Hart
Special Effects Assistant
Manuel S. Epstein
Special Effects Assistant
Max L. Ary
Technical Advisor
Lynne Redding
ADR Voice Casting
Jim Fine
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Keith Roverud
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Orefice
Chief Lighting Technician
Joseph J. Orefice
Chief Lighting Technician
Ben O. Graham
Electrician
Keith Orefice
Electrician
Atillio Orefice
Electrician
Dennis Hus
Electrician
Gary Ware
Electrician
Peter Eisner
Electrician
Larry D. Davis
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael D. Hightower
Grip
Ron Peebles
Grip
Jimmy Giacona
Grip
Eugene Siegmund
Grip
Steven Cardarelli
Key Grip
Randy Troyanek
Rigging Grip
Laurie Resnick
Digital Compositor
John McLaughlin
Digital Effects Supervisor
Bradford Plows
Modeling
Brian Ripley
Modeling
Eugene P. Rizzardi
Modeling
Gerald McClung
Modeling
Gordon Forkert
Modeling
Greg Bryant
Modeling
John Ferrari
Modeling
Sabine Meyer zu Recendorf
Modeling
Felix Ojeda
Modeling
Michael Possert Jr.
Modeling
Matt Coohill
Systems Administrators & Support
Brian Marincic
Best Boy Grip
Stephen Sobisky
Project Manager
Scott Ross
General Manager
Kevin E. Patterson
Utility Sound
Felisa Finn
Set Painter
Info
Originaltitel
Apollo 13
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
30.6.1995
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$355,237,933.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
75
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang