Trailer
1
Poster
3
Bilder
7
Darsteller
Ethan Hawke
Sergeant Jake Roenick
Laurence Fishburne
Marion Bishop
Gabriel Byrne
Captain Marcus Duvall
Maria Bello
Dr. Alex Sabian
Drea de Matteo
Iris Ferry
John Leguizamo
Beck
Brian Dennehy
Sargeant Jasper O'Shea
Ja Rule
Smiley
Currie Graham
Mike Kahane
Aisha Hinds
Anna
Peter Bryant
Lt. Holloway
Matt Craven
Officer Kevin Capra
Fulvio Cecere
Ray Portnow
Kim Coates
Officer Rosen
Hugh Dillon
Tony
Tig Fong
Danny Barbero
Dorian Harewood
Gil
Arnold Pinnock
Carlyle
Edward A. Queffelec
Bronco Gunman
Sasha Roiz
Jason Elias
Ray Kahnert
Priest
Jasmin Geljo
Marko
Philip Marshall
Hagen
Robert Hayley
Sniper James
Titus Welliver
Milos
D-Teflon
Swat Officer #2 Sgt ...
Crew
Suzanne Smith Crowley
Casting
Bill Pankow
Editor
Graeme Revell
Original Music Composer
Billy Hopkins
Casting
Kerry Barden
Casting
Don Carmody
Executive Producer
Steve Lucescu
Stunt Coordinator
Deb LeFaive
Unit Production Manager
Pierre Henry
First Assistant Director
Simon Board
Second Assistant Director
Ben Gervais
Video Assist Operator
John Carpenter
Original Film Writer
Curtis Lindersmith
Digital Intermediate Editor
Pascal Caucheteux
Producer
Paul Schnee
Casting Assistant
Jeffrey Silver
Producer
Vicki Graef
Costume Design
Robin D. Cook
Casting
Paul D. Austerberry
Production Design
David E. Russo
Music Programmer
James DeMonaco
Screenplay
James DeMonaco
Co-Producer
Jean-François Richet
Director
Robert Gantz
Director of Photography
Steven Essam
Set Decoration
Lloyd Adams
Stunts
Gregor Hutchison
Post Production Supervisor
Paula Fairfield
Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield
Supervising Sound Editor
Carla Murray
Sound Effects Designer
Sarah McMurdo
Visual Effects Production Manager
Joseph Kaufmann
Executive Producer
Georgina Yarhi
Costume Design
Stephane Sperry
Producer
Dennis Berardi
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sara Kay
Casting Associate
Berj Bannayan
Software Engineer
Aeschylus Poulos
Art Department Coordinator
Sebastien Lemercier
Executive Producer
Hayley Tyson
Producer's Assistant
James D. Brown
Key Hair Stylist
Bill Meyers
Orchestrator
Steve Baine
Foley Artist
Donald Mowat
Makeup Artist
Nigel Churcher
Art Direction
Richard Krough
Costume Set Supervisor
Edward A. Queffelec
Utility Stunts
Phillip Tellez
Construction Coordinator
Denis Bellingham
Boom Operator
Craig Henighan
Sound Designer
Craig Henighan
Supervising Sound Editor
Jill Purdy
Supervising ADR Editor
Jill Purdy
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Dug Rotstein
Script Supervisor
Alex Bullick
Assistant Sound Editor
Jonathan Matthews
Location Manager
Allan Magled
Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve F.B. Smith
Dolby Consultant
Matthew Lammerich
Key Scenic Artist
Jennifer Heimpel
Assistant Art Director
David G. Fremlin
Set Designer
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine
Set Designer
Erin Leslie
Scenic Artist
Ron Hewitt
Property Master
Lee de Lang
Sound Effects Editor
Nathan Robitaille
Sound Effects Editor
Donald Lyles
Sound Recordist
Keith Elliott
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John MacGillivray
Special Effects Coordinator
Eric J. Robertson
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Allen
Gaffer
Bryan Forde
Gaffer
Renato Di Giuseppe
Camera Operator
Tony Guerin
Camera Operator
Mark Hryma
Camera Operator
Andris Matiss
Steadicam Operator
Michael Hall
Additional Camera
Ashley Revell
Music Editor
Robert A. Levine
Unit Publicist
Nadia Guglieri
Script Supervisor
Donnie Creighton
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Warren Appleby
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Lara Johnston
Associate Editor
Melissa Girotti
Assistant Production Coordinator
Aaron Weintraub
Digital Effects Supervisor
Dawn Rivard
Set Buyer
Colin McLellan
ADR Recordist
Edelgard K. Pfluegl
Assistant Makeup Artist
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
Chris Navarro
ADR Recordist
Season Kent
Music Coordinator
Charles Taylor
Armorer
Jason Board
Special Effects Supervisor
David Lee
Production Sound Mixer
Philip Esteves
Best Boy Electric
Arthur Langevin
Pyrotechnician
Michael Hatzer
Color Timer
Mark Curry
Scoring Mixer
Jayson Clute
First Assistant Camera
Monty Montgomerie
Key Grip
Douglas Aiken
Digital Compositors
Tim Barraball
Special Effects Technician
Stephen Paisley
Painter
Brian Anderson
3D Animator
Mike Kourtzer
Compositors
Jeremy Simser
Storyboard Artist
Rebecca Adams
Production Coordinator
Michael Huschka
Assistant Property Master
Dave Tommasini
Aerial Camera
Peter Persaud
Foley Recordist
James Burke
Production Assistant
John Rakich
Location Scout
Craig Campbell
Grip
Francine Francis-Lee
Hairstylist
Kristy Blackwell
CG Supervisor
Beverley Bremner
Craft Service
Lee Bryan
Picture Car Coordinator
Rebekah Boisvert
Stand In
Sasha Dragun
Systems Administrators & Support
Marek Krawczyk
Rigging Gaffer
Jan Nizen
Production Accountant
Tony Muro
Publicist
Alexander Track
Sound
Mario Klemens
Conductor
Eleanor Mendes
Production Secretary
Thomas Care
Dolly Grip
Tom Mayclim
Negative Cutter
Jane Conway
Animal Wrangler
Jane Rogers
Extras Casting
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
Matthew McKenzie
ADR Recordist
Marcel Janisse
Assistant Camera
Henry Ilola
Carpenter
Carla Spizziri
First Assistant Accountant
Lorraine Samuel
Post Production Coordinator
Raymond J. Duff
Third Assistant Director
Curtis Hibbert
Stunt Double
Drazen Baric
Assistant Location Manager
Brad Cowan
Location Production Assistant
Coleen Snyder
Second Assistant Accountant
Info
Originaltitel
Assault on Precinct 13
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
19.1.2005
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Kanada, Frankreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$35,294,470.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
62
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang