Trailer
1
Poster
1
Bilder
10
Darsteller
Wesley Snipes
Pete Nessip
Gary Busey
Ty Moncrief
Yancy Butler
Jessie Crossmann
Michael Jeter
Earl Leedy
Corin Nemec
'Selly' Selkirk
Kyle Secor
Swoop
Luca Bercovici
Don Jagger
Malcolm-Jamal Warner
Terry Nessip
Rex Linn
Bobby
Grace Zabriskie
Winona
Robert LaSardo
Deputy Dog
Sam Hennings
Torski
Claire Stansfield
Kara
Mickey Jones
Deuce
Andy Romano
Tom McCracken
Rick Zieff
Mike Milton
Clark Johnson
Bob Covington
Charles Boswell
Glenn Blackstone
Natalie Jordan
Lena
Ed Amatrudo
Detective Fox
Melanie Mayron
Mrs. Willins
A.J. Ross
Roslund
Al Israel
Schuster Stephens
Steve DuMouchel
Walsh Matthews
J.P. Patrick
Jump Master
Tim Powell
Gordon Maples
Steve Raulerson
Commander Dejaye
D.D. Howard
Norma
Dale Swann
747 Captain
Keith Leon Williams
747 Flight Engineer
Lexie Bigham
Big Man Passenger
Ron Kuhlman
DEA Guard
Jerry Tondo
DEA Guard
Kimberly Scott
Joanne
Keith MacKechnie
Night Desk Sergeant
Jan Speck
Flight Attendant #1
Vic Stagliano
Convict (uncredited)
John Badham
Yacht Captain (uncredited)
Vince Cecere
Special Agent Jones (uncredited)
Sheldon Fogel
The Official (uncredited)
Anthony Giaimo
Head Jump Official (uncredited)
Steve Greenberg
Reporter (uncredited)
Dana Cox
Paramedic (uncredited)
Gary Rodriguez
Paramedic (uncredited)
Crew
Fred C. Blau Jr.
Makeup Artist
Hans Zimmer
Original Music Composer
Rick Alexander
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Marty Hornstein
Unit Production Manager
Doug Claybourne
Co-Producer
Samuel C. Crutcher
Sound Effects Editor
Laura Perlman
Music Editor
Joe Alves
Production Design
Mary E. Vogt
Costume Designer
Jeff Jarvis
Special Effects Coordinator
Scott G.G. Haller
Foley Editor
Danny Cangemi
Special Effects Supervisor
Frank Morriss
Editor
John Buckley
Chief Lighting Technician
John Badham
Director
John Badham
Executive Producer
Wallis Nicita
Producer
Richard C. Goddard
Set Decoration
Kevin Stitt
Editor
Craig Huston
Second Unit First Assistant ...
Mark W. Mansbridge
Art Direction
Russell Williams II
Sound Mixer
Mic Rodgers
Stunts
Roy H. Wagner
Director of Photography
Carol Lewis
Casting
Guy Manos
Story
George Jenson
Concept Artist
Danny Aiello III
Stunts
Lauren Lloyd
Producer
William Hiney
Assistant Art Director
Peter Barsocchini
Screenplay
Peter Barsocchini
Story
John Bishop
Screenplay
D. J. Caruso
Producer
D. J. Caruso
Second Unit Director
John Van Tongeren
Additional Music
Nick Glennie-Smith
Additional Music
Tom Southwell
Concept Artist
Steve Boyum
Stunts
Kathe Swanson
Hairstylist
Brian Crane
Chief Lighting Technician
Ashley Burnham
Art Department Coordinator
Guy Norman Bee
Steadicam Operator
Guy Norman Bee
"B" Camera Operator
Doc Duhame
Stunts
Yvonne Yaconelli
Production Coordinator
Chuck Comisky
Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Griffin
Story
John Roesch
Foley Artist
Carrie Seeley
Actor's Assistant
John McGonegle
Production Assistant
Michael C. Casper
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Thomas Minton
Set Designer
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
Albert Aquino
Boom Operator
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
Burt Bluestein
Unit Production Manager
John Leimanis
Set Designer
Bob Moore Jr.
Costumer
Bruce W. Talamon
Still Photographer
Jenny Fulle
Visual Effects Producer
Ariel Velasco-Shaw
Digital Effects Supervisor
Jerry Moss
Property Master
Adam Johnston
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Marrow
Transportation Coordinator
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregory J. Barnett
Utility Stunts
Laini Thompson
Makeup Artist
Michael Ferris
Camera Operator
Carolyn Tapp
Foley Recordist
Ken Lavet
Location Manager
Chuck Gaspar
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Schacht
Leadman
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
Gunnar Swanson
Hairstylist
Manny Perry
Stunts
Kimberly Felix
Makeup Artist
Corey B. Yugler
Script Supervisor
Clarence Lynn Price
Construction Coordinator
Shane Dixon
Stunt Coordinator
Michael Runyard
Stunts
Kay Kimler
Stunts
Barbara Thaxton
Script Supervisor
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
Ellis Cohen
Costumer
Larry Crenshaw
Transportation Captain
Sam Tedesco
Location Manager
Scott Forbes
Special Effects
Danielle Feller
Costumer
Clifford Booker
Hair Designer
Phil Hetos
Color Timer
Jessica Fasman
Key Costumer
Marc H. Katz
Craft Service
Yonit Hamer
Casting
Scott A. Tinsley
Sound Effects Editor
R. Adam Chambers
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Kohler
Sound
Timothy Vierra
Construction Foreman
Ken Peterson
Assistant Property Master
Patric J. Abaravich
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Mike McGowan
Camera Operator
Tava R. Maloy
Producer's Assistant
Mary Lou Byrd
Key Costumer
Kurt Beckler
Set Dresser
Joseph J. Kontra
Second Assistant Director
Michael A. Patillo
Cableman
John Hatchitt
Second Company Grip
Robby Robinson
Stunts
Randy Burke
Transportation Captain
Larry Powell
Unit Production Manager
John Hockridge
First Assistant Director
Dale Alexander
First Company Grip
Janet Brady
Stunts
Richmond G. Cogswell
Video Assist Operator
Karin Joy
Visual Effects Coordinator
Wayne Roberts
Transportation Co-Captain
Tim Sexton
Music Supervisor
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Negative Cutter
C. Ransom Walrod
Marine Coordinator
Gregg H. Bilson
Assistant Property Master
Edward L. Turk
Construction Foreman
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
William L. Manger
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Bob O'Brien
Sound Effects Editor
Jeffrey R. Payne
Foley Editor
Rod Weaver
Chief Lighting Technician
Gary Huddleston
Camera Operator
Pirty Lee Jackson
Transportation Co-Captain
Dana Mackey
Production Assistant
April Hunter Reed
Costumer
Keith Tellez
Stunts
Kory O'Donnell
Production Assistant
Charles Sertin
Property Master
Cristina Colissimo
Assistant Production Coordinator
Cammie Crier
Associate Producer
Anna Southall
Unit Publicist
Danny Rogers
Stunts
Dianne Roberson
Hairstylist
Courtney Rains
Stunts
James Husbands
Leadman
J. Suzanne Rampe
Stunts
Jennifer Watson-Johnston
Stunts
Michael D. Fitzgerald
Set Dresser
Jo Levison
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alison Stuart
Casting Associate
David Buchanan
Dolly Grip
Alexander Reid
Assistant Location Manager
David Tweet
Assistant Editor
Diana E. Williams
Second Second Assistant Director
Jeff Price
Construction Foreman
S.W. Schuster
Executive Producer's Assistant
Matthew Walsh
Executive Producer's Assistant
Reyna Morenoff
Producer's Assistant
David Tain
Production Assistant
Robert Runge
Production Assistant
Maura Semedik
Production Assistant
Roderick Dick
Production Assistant
Jerald Sobul
Unit Production Manager
Kevin Williams
Second Assistant Director
Bill Seckel
Chief Lighting Technician
Gary Gennerich
Set Costumer
Dwight B. Brown
Cableman
Jeremy A. Read
Set Dresser
Scott Pawlak
Craft Service
Adam Johnston
Sound Effects Editor
Dorre Street
Visual Effects Editor
Jessica L. Huebner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Donald R. Hansard Sr.
Projection
Pittard Sullivan Fitzgerald
Title Designer
Info
Originaltitel
Drop Zone
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
8.12.1994
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$28,735,315.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
57
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang