Trailer
1
2
3
...
Poster
5
Bilder
19
Darsteller
Jesse Eisenberg
J. Daniel Atlas
Mark Ruffalo
Dylan Rhodes
Woody Harrelson
Merritt McKinney
Isla Fisher
Henley Reeves
Dave Franco
Jack Wilder
Mélanie Laurent
Alma Dray
Morgan Freeman
Thaddeus Bradley
Michael Caine
Arthur Tressler
Michael Kelly
Agent Fuller
Common
Evans
David Warshofsky
Cowan
José Garcia
Etienne Forcier
Jessica Lindsey
Hermia
Caitríona Balfe
Jasmine Tressler
Stephanie Honoré
Atlas Groupie
Stanley Wong
MGM Grand Usher
Laura Cayouette
Hypnotized Woman
Douglas M. Griffin
Hypnotized Man
Adam Shapiro
Jack's Pick-Pocket Victim
J. LaRose
Willy Mears
Justine Wachsberger
Paris Bank Manager
Christian Gazio
Armored Truck Driver
Benoit Cransac
Armored Truck Guard
Conan O'Brien
Conan O’Brien
Samantha Beaulieu
Mobile Command Tech Agent
Odessa Feaster
Josepha Hickey
Shannon Hand
Dina Robertson
Nicki Daniels Jr.
Savoy Audience Member
Wendy Miklovic
Dylan's Tackler
Brad Abrell
Announcer
Randy Rousseau
New Orleans TV Reporter
Hunter Burke
Sazerac Bartender
Brian Tucker
FBI Agent Baskin
Teddy Cañez
FBI Lead Ground Agent
Joe Chrest
Elkhorn Janitor Agent
Kerry Cahill
Elkhorn Agent
Diego Miró
Dylan (12 years old)
Adella Gautier
Marie Claire
Han Soto
Mobile Command Leader
Jaren Mitchell
Henley's Frat Boy #1
Scott Shilstone
Henley's Frat Boy #2
Zac Waggener
Henley's Frat Boy #3
Caleb Michaelson
Henley's Frat Boy #4
Anthony Molinari
FBI Truck Driver
Griff Furst
Stethoscope Agent
Kateryn Swann
FBI Investigator #1
Kevin Roy
FBI Investigator #2
Kenneth Herrington
FBI Investigator #3
Andy Ryan
Tressler Bodyguard #1
Erik Blake
Tressler Bodyguard #2
Catherine Kim Poon
Chinese Tenant
Michael Hartson
Lead Officer 5 Pointz
Elias Koteas
Lionel Shrike (uncredited)
David Joseph Martinez
F.B.I. Driver (uncredited)
Crew
Bobby Cohen
Producer
Robert Leighton
Editor
Hélène Cardona
ADR Voice Casting
Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
Steve Boeddeker
Sound Designer
Steve Boeddeker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ed Solomon
Screenplay
Thomas Valentine
Supervising Art Director
Erik Feig
Production Executive
Alex Kurtzman
Producer
Roberto Orci
Producer
Larry Fong
Director of Photography
Peter Wenham
Production Design
Louis Leterrier
Director
Mitchell Amundsen
Director of Photography
Michael Schaefer
Executive Producer
Joseph A. Campayno
Key Makeup Artist
Boaz Yakin
Screenplay
Boaz Yakin
Executive Producer
Boaz Yakin
Story
Stan Wlodkowski
Executive Producer
Stan Wlodkowski
Unit Production Manager
Carmen Cuba
Casting
Vincent Tabaillon
Editor
Beauchamp Fontaine
Set Decoration
Gregg London
Assistant Editor
Felipe Savahge
Stunt Driver
Danny Cosmo
Stunt Double
Linda Melazzo
Makeup Department Head
Danny Michael
Sound mixer
Richard Blake Wester
Leadman
Gary Krause
Music Editor
Jonathan Null
Supervising Sound Editor
Sean Paul Braud
Stunts
Peter Epstein
Stunt Double
Stephen A. Pope
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Bell
Stunt Double
Anthony Molinari
Stunt Double
John Cenatiempo
Stunt Double
Barbara Harris
ADR Voice Casting
Christian Gazio
Property Master
Dana Niu
Orchestrator
Jeff Galpin
Animal Wrangler
Jeff Galpin
Stunt Driver
Meagan McLaughlin
Costume Supervisor
Chuck Jeffreys
Fight Choreographer
Scott Plauche
Art Direction
Kyle Cooper
Visual Effects Designer
Beau Holden
Cast Driver
Jenny Eagan
Costume Design
G. A. Aguilar
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Second Unit Director
Jerry M. Jacob
"B" Camera Operator
Gloria Belz
Makeup Artist
Edward Ricourt
Screenplay
Edward Ricourt
Story
Jeff Toyne
Orchestrator
Thirl Haston
Stunt Driver
Elena Sanchez
Stunts
Ryan Glorioso
Location Casting
George B. Colucci Jr.
Stunts
Taryn Terrell
Stunts
Elias Heartnet
Set Production Assistant
Mark Norby
Stunts
Chelsea Bruland
Utility Stunts
Mac Alsfeld
Driver
Kevin Waterman
Stunt Double
David François
Digital Compositor
Shannon Jantz
Key Set Costumer
Francis Robinson
Driver
Nicholas Brooks
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean England
Foley Artist
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
Kira Smith
Boom Operator
Andy Ryan
Gaffer
Derrick Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
Marshall Winn
ADR Editor
Freddie Poole
Stunts
David Chrastka
Sound Effects Editor
Charley Bob Burnham
Transportation Coordinator
Simon Rhodes
Score Engineer
Francis James
"B" Camera Operator
Malikka Coston
Costumer
Jude Erny
Scenic Artist
Michael S. Martin
Property Master
Lex D. Geddings
Stunts
Stanton Barrett
Stunt Double
Howard Samuelsohn
Dialect Coach
James Wright
Dolby Consultant
Robert Shoup
Sound Effects Editor
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
Chris Haarhoff
"A" Camera Operator
Amy Sanderson
Script Supervisor
K. Emily Levine
Art Department Coordinator
Brooke Ensign
Unit Publicist
Erik van Haaren
Propmaker
David Parker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Barry Wetcher
Still Photographer
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Key Hair Stylist
Sue Fox
Foley Editor
Andrea Gard
Foley Artist
Regis Harrington
Stunt Driver
Kerrie Smith
Hair Department Head
Deena Adair
Hairstylist
Ferdinand Duplantier Jr.
Rigging Gaffer
Nancy Hancock
Makeup Artist
T. Ryan Mooney
Stunts
Nito Larioza
Stunts
Zachary Sieffert
Additional First Assistant Camera
John Jabaley
Location Scout
Juliana Hoffpauir
Set Decoration Buyer
Ronit Kirchman
Musician
Jennifer Brown
Set Medic
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Stunt Driver
Jill Brown
Stunt Double
Kortney Manns
Stunts
Ashley Nicole Hudson
Stunts
Laurie Singer
Stunt Double
Bill Higley
ADR Mixer
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
Brian Stapf
Stunts
Thomas Terhaar
Hairstylist
Trinh Vu
Set Designer
Mike Majesky
Stunt Driver
Holly O'Quin
Stunts
Eric Salas
Stunts
Eric Stratemeier
Stunt Driver
Josh Nobles
Electrician
Yuhon Ng
Animation
Kelly Herdus
Costumer
Cathie Valdovino
Costumer
Dexter P. Smith
Driver
Leigha K. Lindsay
Travel Coordinator
Met Salih
Stunts
Misti Moreaux
Costumer
Eric Clement
CG Supervisor
Rodney Williamson
Set Costumer
Beauxregard Neylon
ADR Mixer
Rosemary C. Cremona
Second Assistant Director
Michael Tinger
Post Production Supervisor
William Scharpf
Stunts
Wittney Horton
Casting Associate
Guy Clayton
Special Effects Coordinator
Yvan Lucas
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Mark Fichera
Stunt Double
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Brad Warnaar
Orchestrator
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "A" Camera
P.J. Haines
Chef
Chris Cenatiempo
Stunt Driver
Christopher M. Fisher
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nicole Callender
Stunts
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
Caroline Vexler
Stunt Double
Josh Lakatos
Stunt Driver
Ryan Ward
Best Boy Grip
Thomas Elder-Groebe
Visual Effects Producer
Guy Fernandez
Stunts
Frank Rinella
Foley Supervisor
Ronni Brown
Foley Artist
John P. Nugent
Visual Effects
Sheila Allen
Production Accountant
Casey Hendershot
Stunt Driver
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
Liam Hearne
Post Production Accountant
Eric VanArsdale
Stunts
William Barillaro
Picture Car Coordinator
Hunter Baxley
Stunts
Josh Mueller
Stunt Double
James Trapper McEvoy
Key Rigging Grip
Jaim O'Neil
Best Boy Electric
Max Patrucco
Rigging Grip
Corinne Villa
First Assistant Editor
Joe Camp III
First Assistant Director
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
Steve McAuliff
Acting Double
Joe Sökmen
Grip
Joe Sökmen
Rigging Grip
Julian Spiro
Executive Producer's Assistant
Keith Kurtz
Stunts
Ray Crawford
Carpenter
Geoff Shaevitz
Production Executive
Raion Hill
Stunts
Chelsea Donison
Set Production Assistant
Edward Joubert
Special Effects Technician
Jesse Michael Owen
Storyboard Artist
Dan Wyssmann
Rigging Grip
Jake Whitney
Special Effects Technician
Jason Perlander
Set Dresser
Matthew Evan Walsh
Post Production Coordinator
Tom Moore
Transportation Captain
Nikki Brower
Stunt Double
Shannon E. Riggs
Additional Photography
Marvin Perry
Carpenter
Michael Struk
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Struk
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Angel de la Viña
Set Production Assistant
Allan Wilson
Conductor
Vladimir Houbart
Stunts
Richard Cohee
Stand In
Justin Coulter
Extras Casting Assistant
Dana A. Hanby
Location Manager
Daniel Coulthard
Set Dresser
Sebastian Rey
Ager/Dyer
Nathaniel Park
Visual Effects Editor
Lance Carter
Carpenter
Joel K. Berger
Extras Casting Assistant
Matthew Diezel
Additional Editor
Deven MacNair
Stunts
Clayton Lyons
Data Wrangler
Corey Tyler
Foley Mixer
Richard Bissill
Musician
Peter Tackaberry
Assistant Editor
Emily Rice
Post Production Accountant
Dave Campbell
Carpenter
Brian Hall
Editorial Production Assistant
David Coulter
Rigging Grip
Stephen LeBlanc
Assistant Location Manager
Dean St. John
ADR Mixer
Brent Egan
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Frank D. Parrish
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jonathan Robinson
Camera Loader
Walter Garcia
Stunts
Joan Landers
Craft Service
Jason Rosson
VFX Artist
Chad Naremore
Grip
Carter Lee Garrett
Lighting Technician
Jerome Miller Jr.
Rigging Grip
Luke Porterfield
Rigging Grip
Ashlie Philastre
Set Costumer
Claire Schexnayder
Second Assistant Accountant
Gregory T. Geniusz
Set Dresser
Alixandra Petrovich
On Set Dresser
Shayne Fiske
Production Executive
Tricia Chiarenza
Color Timer
Anthony Green
Carpenter
Jaideep Mohan
Digital Compositor
Christophe Pacaud
Digital Compositor
Christopher M. Elassad
Dolly Grip
David S. Bryant
Production Assistant
Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
Production Assistant
Stacy Fortenberry
Actor's Assistant
Jeff Medeiros
Stunts
Walter Dickerson
Set Dresser
Peter Fuchs
Score Engineer
Ashley Heathcock
Set Costumer
Beverly Abbott
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ruth Kesler
Production Coordinator
Dennis M. Mitchell II
Production Assistant
Colin Crapser
Carpenter
Jason Frannino
Animal Wrangler
Chris Gugisberg
Set Production Assistant
Katie Clinebelle
Assistant Property Master
Les Arceneaux
Assistant Location Manager
Lisa Berridge
Production Assistant
Barbara Branch
First Assistant Accountant
Andy Young
Rigging Grip
Amanda Sutton
Post Production Accountant
Kelly Stultz
Payroll Accountant
Jessika Brodosi
Stunts
Mollie Stallman
Second Second Assistant Director
Jay DeFelice
Extras Casting Coordinator
Wesley Donato
Production Assistant
Lauren Bott
Assistant Costume Designer
Melissa Wiseman
First Assistant Accountant
Jon Tenholder
Rigging Grip
Erin Burns
Location Assistant
Luke Vexler
Stunt Double
Juliene Joyner
Stunts
Jorin Ostroska
Assistant Property Master
Charlie Nauman
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Matt Cipro
Stunts
Matt Cipro
Stunt Double
David Champion
Key Set Production Assistant
Michael A. Johnson
Set Dresser
Alicia Connelly
Extras Casting Assistant
Alvin Chon
Stunts
Michael James Nuells
Extras Casting Assistant
John R Mangus
Acting Double
Nic Birdsall
Production Assistant
Zac Sleeth
Grip
John Zimmerman
Stunts
Norman Thaler
Storyboard Artist
Scot Middleton
Construction Foreman
Robert Zas
Grip
Milton Diener
Carpenter
Michelle Lacayo
On Set Dresser
Nick Nicolay
Rigging Grip
London Philharmonic Orchestra
Musician
Brian Mccolgan
Set Dresser
Laura Faye Sirkin-Brown
Seamstress
Mandy Dormann
Special Effects Technician
James Brammer
Carpenter
Christa Beth Watkins
Camera Production Assistant
Ned Blouin
Rigging Grip
Joseph Schaefer
Carpenter
David Mueller
Stunts
Matt Thompson
Stunt Driver
David O. Whatley
Scenic Artist
Jarvis "Navajo" Lansing
Rigging Grip
Jessie Sasser White
Set Production Assistant
Bruce Sanders Jr.
Stunts
James Connell
Production Assistant
Evan Gabriele
Location Scout
Ryan Price
Actor's Assistant
Wayne Softley Jr.
Rigging Grip
Gwyneth E. Larsen
Stunt Double
Oscar Austin
Driver
Chad Palardy
Carpenter
Margaret L. Lancaster
Craft Service
Brian H. Rossitto
Stunts
Chris Harber
Special Effects Technician
Emilie Staat Strong
Production Secretary
Ellie Shiveley
Craft Service
Mary Senn
Actor's Assistant
Paul J. Ryan
Assistant Chef
Quentin Pierre
Actor's Assistant
Cuauhtemoc Paz Ortiz
Assistant Chef
Jesus Ortiz
Assistant Chef
Mary Anne Olinsky
Set Production Assistant
Abby Taylor Navran
Production Assistant
Gina Meredith
Set Medic
Taylor McNulty
Production Assistant
Sean Lynn
Assistant Chef
Lauren Lieb
Production Assistant
Laurka Kobylanski
Actor's Assistant
James Jahrsdoerfer
Production Assistant
Tarek Isham
Set Production Assistant
Shane Hughes
Assistant Chef
Andre Herrera
Set Production Assistant
Estelle Fromentin
Set Production Assistant
Michelle Frannino
Animal Wrangler
Dustin Fleming
Set Production Assistant
Freddy Eckstein
Assistant Chef
Angeles Morales Cruz
Post Production Accountant
Candice Cobette
Clearances Coordinator
Corey Chavers
Production Assistant
Byron E. Williams
Driver
Willie Williams Jr.
Driver
Calvin Weatherspoon
Driver
Cedric Watts
Driver
Kevin G. Ware
Driver
John Michael Vukson
Cast Driver
William C. Varnado
Driver
William Varnado
Driver
Herbert Varnado
Driver
Judson Van Meter
Driver
James N. Spears
Driver
Kathleen Riley
Driver
Tyrone Ralph
Driver
Jesse Quiet
Driver
Buddy Pine
Driver
Melvin Phillips Jr.
Driver
Tony Peek
Driver
Darryl W. Moran
Driver
June Marshall
Driver
Chris Lombard
Driver
Sheila Kirtley
Driver
Michael Keeler
Driver
Mary Jumpierre
Driver
Joe Iorg
Driver
Mark Hindham
Driver
Demond Hayes
Driver
Roosevelt Green
Driver
Dwight Craft
Driver
Elston Collins
Driver
Carlo J. Catalanotto
Driver
Myron D. Bunch
Driver
Virgil Bienemy
Driver
Windell Bean
Driver
Adrian Varela
Musician
The Philharmonia Orchestra
Musician
Julia Michaels
Music Consultant
Chris Quackenbush
Location Assistant
C.J. Quackenbush
Location Assistant
Kenneth Lass Jr.
Location Assistant
Brady Flynn
Location Assistant
Frank Duffy
Location Coordinator
Logan Howcott
Costumer
Matthew Paul Spriggs
Extras Casting Assistant
Sze Ching Gan
Animation
Sze Ching Gan
Special Effects
Melanie Beisswenger
Senior Animator
John Allen Smith
Rigging Grip
Mike Silverberg
Electrician
Joshua Sepe
Grip
Maxwell Nicolay
Rigging Grip
Lamar Childress
Rigging Grip
Paul D. Beard
Rigging Grip
Justin M. Beard
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Morrill
Stunts
Jody Looney
Stunts
Nikai Clark
Stunts
Andy Witkowski
Compositor
Mehdi Tadlaoui
Data Wrangler
Brian The Shooter
Visual Effects
Glen C. Heard Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Kevin Harber
Special Effects Technician
Samantha Clayton
Special Effects Technician
Lloyd Burke
Special Effects Technician
Richard Wolf
Carpenter
Todd Wicker
Painter
Richard Waldron
Painter
Randy Vinet
Carpenter
Brian St. Cyr
Carpenter
David Silber
Carpenter
John R. Schaefer III
Carpenter
Michael Robillard
Carpenter
David Paretta
Carpenter
Tom Oppliger
Painter
Herman Nafziger
Carpenter
Eldon Ray Nafziger
Carpenter
Mary Miller
Painter
Michael L. Meyers
Carpenter
Wesley McMurrian
Set Dresser
Daniel J. Lemoine Jr.
Carpenter
Dennis J. Harris
Carpenter
Nick DeStarkey
Carpenter
Peter DePrang
Carpenter
James P. Crasper
Construction Foreman
Dale A. Burns
Carpenter
Gary Brouillette
Painter
Jeptha Britt
Carpenter
Garth Bradley
Carpenter
David Bickford Jr.
Carpenter
Robert C. Beck Jr.
Carpenter
Brian Babineaux
Painter
Melanie Aymami
Painter
Cecile Aymami
Painter
Info
Originaltitel
Now You See Me
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
29.5.2013
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$351,700,000.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
73
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang