Trailer
1
2
Poster
8
Bilder
16
Darsteller
George Clooney
Mr. Fox (voice)
Meryl Streep
Felicity Fox (voice)
Jason Schwartzman
Ash Fox (voice)
Bill Murray
Clive Badger (voice)
Willem Dafoe
Rat (voice)
Owen Wilson
Coach Skip (voice)
Wallace Wolodarsky
Kylie (voice)
Eric Chase Anderson
Kristofferson Silverfox (voice)
Michael Gambon
Franklin Bean (voice)
Jarvis Cocker
Petey (voice)
Wes Anderson
Stan Weasel (voice)
Robin Hurlstone
Walter Boggis (voice)
Hugo Guinness
Nathan Bunce (voice)
Helen McCrory
Mrs. Bean (voice)
Juman Malouf
Agnes (voice)
Karen Duffy
Linda Otter (voice)
Roman Coppola
Squirrel Contractor (voice)
Jeremy Dawson
Beaver's Son (voice)
Garth Jennings
Bean's Son (voice)
Brian Cox
Action 12 Reporter (voice)
Tristan Oliver
Explosives Man (voice)
James Hamilton
Mole (voice)
Steven M. Rales
Beaver (voice)
Rob Hersov
Pilot (voice)
Jennifer Furches
Dr. Badger (voice)
Allison Abbate
Rabbit's Ex-Girlfriend (voice)
Molly Cooper
Rabbit Girl (voice)
Adrien Brody
Field Mouse (voice)
Mario Batali
Rabbit (voice)
Martin Ballard
Fire Chief (voice)
Crew
Arnon Milchan
Executive Producer
Roald Dahl
Novel
Alexandre Desplat
Music
Alexandre Desplat
Orchestrator
Scott Rudin
Producer
Mike Nichols
Thanks
Wes Anderson
Director
Wes Anderson
Writer
Noah Baumbach
Screenplay
Brian Emrich
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Kloves
Thanks
Alexandra Walker
Draughtsman
David Evans
Supervising Sound Editor
Andie Derrick
Foley
Peter Burgis
Foley
Peter Clarke
Music Editor
Cameron Crowe
Thanks
Tony Martinez
Dialogue Editor
Stefan Henrix
Sound Effects Editor
Nancy Meyers
Thanks
Randall Poster
Music Supervisor
Allison Abbate
Producer
Nelson Lowry
Production Design
Andrew Weisblum
Supervising Film Editor
Wallace Wolodarsky
Thanks
Jean-Pascal Beintus
Orchestrator
Tristan Oliver
Cinematography
Maya Forbes
Thanks
Liccy Dahl
Thanks
Michael Chabon
Thanks
Jay Peck
Foley
Darren Smith
Musician
Tony Currie
Dialogue Editor
Brad Schiff
Key Animation
Andy Kennedy
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy Dawson
Producer
Steven M. Rales
Executive Producer
John Camino
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stephen Perkins
Editor
Toby Howell
Lighting Camera
Gavin Richards
Modeling
Mark Gustafson
Animation Director
Juman Malouf
Thanks
Molly Cooper
Co-Producer
Darren Fitzsimons
Modeling
Hannah Moseley
Draughtsman
James Seddon
Dolby Consultant
Steve Browell
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Browell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gerard McCann
Supervising Music Editor
Terry Whitehouse
Modeling
Sally Spencer
Visual Effects Producer
Frank Ricotti
Musician
Tobias Fouracre
Key Animation
Tom Collier
VFX Supervisor
Sven Taits
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Samantha Tracey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Angela Stanley
Digital Compositors
Harry Barnes
Foley Editor
Glen Pratt
Digital Compositors
Poppy Luard
Draughtsman
Daryl Jordan
Visual Effects Editor
Marc Hutchings
Compositors
Jeannine Berger
Post Production Supervisor
Tim Allen
Animation
Peter Dodd
Key Animation
Anthony Farquhar-Smith
Key Animation
Jens Jonathan Gulliksen
Key Animation
Brian Leif Hansen
Key Animation
Malcolm Lamont
Key Animation
Jason Stalman
Key Animation
Trey Thomas
Key Animation
Chris Tichborne
Key Animation
Huy Vu
Character Designer
Mark Waring
Animation Supervisor
Tim Ledbury
VFX Supervisor
Dave Bishop
Musician
Jamie Talbot
Musician
Daniel Alderson
Key Animation
Payton Curtis
Key Animation
Jeff Riley
Key Animation
Andrew Salter
Animation
Chris Appelhans
Art Department Manager
Timon Dowdeswell
Animation
Chuck Duke
Key Animation
Daniel Gill
Animation
Will Hodge
Animation
Michael Hughes
Animation
Kim Keukeleire
Key Animation
Jody Meredith
Animation
Leo Nicholson
Animation
Andy Biddle
Key Animation
Kevin Walton
Animation
Elie Chapuis
Animation
Ray Lewis
Animation
Caroline Maure
Animation
Patricia Sourdes
Animation
Andy Spilsted
Animation
William Hodge
Key Animation
Matt Foster
Digital Compositors
Peter Cobbin
Score Engineer
Jeffrey Broom
Production Accountant
Claire Dodgson
First Assistant Editor
Alice Dunseath
Third Assistant Director
Brett Rothfeld
Boom Operator
Chris Elson
Digital Compositors
Ralph Foster
Editor
Jacob Ribicoff
Supervising Sound Editor
David Arch
Musician
Fred De Bradeny
Production Supervisor
Dan Pascall
Second Assistant Director
Liz Chan
Visual Effects Producer
Stuart Stanley
Foley Editor
Simon Quinn
Line Producer
Kev Harwood
First Assistant Director
Toby Farrar
Gaffer
Claire Watson
Continuity
William Sumpter
Modeling
Alice Bamford
Thanks
Natalie MacDonald
Digital Compositors
Gerald Donlan
Dialogue Editor
Edward Bursch
Production Intern
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
Anna Noakes
Musician
Paul Clarvis
Musician
Richard Edwards
Musician
Mike Hext
Musician
Dave Stewart
Musician
Owen Slade
Musician
Christine Jones
Modeling
Andrew Dudman
Score Engineer
Ralph Salmins
Musician
Stephen Henderson
Musician
Gary Kettel
Musician
Maurice Murphy
Musician
Sam Leake
Modeling
Georgie Everard
Modeling
Tony Travis
Modeling
Lorna Cashmore
Modeling
Sarah Wells
Modeling
Francesca Maxwell
Art Direction
Laura Treen
Modeling
Nic Hodgkinson
Compositors
James Lewis
Lighting Camera
Graham Pettit
Lighting Camera
Charlotte Owen
Production Manager
Barry Jones
Modeling
Thecla Mallinson
Modeling
Mick Chippington
Modeling
Charles Fletcher
Modeling
Mark Gunning
Modeling
Clare Kinross
Modeling
Alice Bird
Assistant Art Director
John Parricelli
Musician
Dominique Lemonnier
Musician
Ben Barrowman
Second Assistant Director
James Emmott
Third Assistant Director
Greg Furber
Third Assistant Director
Tom Aizlewood
Art Department Assistant
Donald Chaffin
Thanks
Iris Keitel
Thanks
Jody Klein
Thanks
Angel McConnell
Thanks
Amy Horwell
Modeling
Andre Masters
Modeling
Angela Kyriacou
Modeling
Celia Garrard
Modeling
Colin Armitage
Modeling
Elizabeth Quinton
Modeling
Emma Pickard
Modeling
Grant Humberstone
Modeling
Holly Blenkins
Modeling
Jim Barr
Modeling
Joe Vassallo
Modeling
Joe Vettese
Modeling
Karl Wardle
Modeling
Maggie Haden
Modeling
Marie Parsons
Modeling
Paul Marsh
Modeling
Roy Bell
Modeling
Thomas Wignall
Modeling
Helen Keen
Musician
Lucy Begent
Art Department Assistant
Mark Woollard
Art Department Coordinator
Melissa Rogers
Art Department Coordinator
Eric McAllister
Assistant Sound Editor
Nic Birmingham
CG Supervisor
Victor Georgiev
Character Designer
Ben Hicks
Compositors
Cristina Puente
Compositors
Grainne Freeman
Compositors
Qian Han
Compositors
Rachel Wright
Compositors
Wendy Seddon
Compositors
Blake Winder
Digital Compositors
Naomi Butler
Digital Compositors
Rich Nosworthy
Digital Compositors
Simon Allen
Digital Compositor
James Foreman
Electrician
Paulo Fernandes
Electrician
Félicie Haymoz
Lead Character Designer
Jeremy Hogg
Lighting Camera
Alison Stephens
Musician
Annabel Djalili
Musician
Anne Villette
Musician
Bill Lockhart
Musician
Chris Baron
Musician
Chris Laurence
Musician
Christophe Morin
Musician
David Coulter
Musician
David Fuest
Musician
David Pyatt
Musician
Dudley Bright
Musician
Estelle Vilotte
Musician
Felix Wareing
Musician
Glyn Matthews
Musician
Gregoire Garrigues
Musician
Jean Touitou
Musician
Jean-Yves Lozac'h
Musician
Jill Kemp
Musician
Mitchell Dalton
Musician
Nigel Gomm
Musician
Nigel Woodhouse
Musician
Nina Robertson
Musician
Phil Todd
Musician
Philippa Davies
Musician
Philippe Noharet
Musician
Piers Adams
Musician
Richard Addison
Musician
Richard Berry
Musician
Richard Watkins
Musician
Rod Franks
Musician
Sam Walton
Musician
Tracey Edwards
Musician
Tristan Fry
Musician
Marie-Christine Desplat
Orchestrator
Jules Collings
Production Coordinator
Emily Brick
Production Intern
Francesca Ackerson
Production Intern
Sean Elligers
Production Intern
Sam Okell
Score Engineer
Joe Naftalin
Set Production Assistant
Jeff Dalmaine
Sound Engineer
Joe Maher
Sound Engineer
Mike King
Sound Engineer
Paul Jarvis
Sound Engineer
Greg M. Silverman
Title Designer
Laura Howie
Assistant Camera
Richard Nye
Storyboard Artist
Info
Originaltitel
Fantastic Mr. Fox
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
23.10.2009
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$46,471,023.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
78
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang