Trailer
1
Poster
12
Bilder
9
Darsteller
Dave Foley
Flik (voice)
Kevin Spacey
Hopper (voice)
Julia Louis-Dreyfus
Atta (voice)
Hayden Panettiere
Dot (voice)
Phyllis Diller
Queen (voice)
Richard Kind
Molt (voice)
David Hyde Pierce
Slim (voice)
Joe Ranft
Heimlich (voice)
Denis Leary
Francis (voice)
Jonathan Harris
Manny (voice)
Madeline Kahn
Gypsy Moth (voice)
Bonnie Hunt
Rosie (voice)
Michael McShane
Tuck / Roll (voice)
John Ratzenberger
P.T. Flea (voice)
Brad Garrett
Dim (voice)
Roddy McDowall
Mr. Soil (voice)
Edie McClurg
Dr. Flora (voice)
Alex Rocco
Thorny (voice)
David Ossman
Cornelius (voice)
Carlos Alazraqui
Loco (voice)
Jack Angel
Thud (voice)
Bob Bergen
Aphie / Male Ants ...
Kimberly J. Brown
(voice)
Rodger Bumpass
Harry Mosquito (voice)
Anthony Burch
Ant Boys (voice)
Jennifer Darling
Female Ants (voice)
Rachel Davey
Grasshoppers (voice)
Debi Derryberry
Baby Maggots (voice)
Paul Eiding
Male Ants (voice)
Jessica Evans
Female Ants (voice)
Bill Farmer
Male Ants (voice)
Sam Gifaldi
Ants (voice)
Brad Hall
Grasshopper (voice)
Jess Harnell
Bus Bettle (voice)
Brenden Hickey
Ants (voice)
Kate Charlotte Hodges
Female Ants (voice)
Denise Johnson
Bug (voice)
David L. Lander
Thumper (voice)
John Lasseter
Bug Zapper Bug #1 ...
Sherry Lynn
Female Ants (voice)
Mickie McGowan
Cockroach Waitress (voice)
Courtland Mead
Fly (voice)
Christina Milian
Female Ants (voice)
Kelsey Mulrooney
Female Ants (voice)
Ryan O'Donohue
Grub (voice)
Jeff Pidgeon
Grasshopper (voice)
Phil Proctor
Slick (voice)
Jan Rabson
Axel (voice)
Jordan Ranft
Ant Boys (voice)
Brian M. Rosen
Fly Brothers (voice)
Rebecca Schneider
Female Ants (voice)
Francesca Marie Smith
Female Ants (voice)
Andrew Stanton
Bug Zapper Bug #2 ...
Hannah Swanson
Female Ants (voice)
Russi Taylor
Female Ants (voice)
Travis Tedford
Ant Kids (voice)
Ashley Tisdale
Lead Blueberry Scout (voice)
Lee Unkrich
Ant #1 (voice)
Jordan Warkol
Ant #2 (voice)
Pat Fry
Grasshoppers (uncredited)
Kath Soucie
Ants (uncredited)
Crew
John Lasseter
Director
Lee Unkrich
Editor
Randy Newman
Original Music Composer
Sharon Calahan
Director of Photography
Kevin Reher
Producer
Darla K. Anderson
Producer
Andrew Stanton
Screenplay
Don McEnery
Screenplay
Bob Shaw
Screenplay
Andrew Stanton
Co-Director
Stephen King
Lighting Technician
Michael Parks
Animation
Anthony Scott
Animation
Rick Maki
Visual Development
Mary Hidalgo
Casting
Kyle Balda
Animation
Jonas Rivera
Thanks
Lee Ozer
Software Engineer
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Software Engineer
Skaila Kanga
Musician
Mark Berrow
Musician
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Designer
Nathan Ardaiz
Systems Administrators & Support
Jonas Rivera
Art Department Coordinator
Kirk Bowers
Lighting Technician
Eileen O'Neill
Lighting Technician
Chris Perry
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Sacks
Orchestrator
Karen Kiser
Animation
Clay Welch
Thanks
Tia W. Kratter
Art Direction
John Singh Pottebaum
Software Engineer
Matt Pharr
Software Engineer
David Ian Salter
Second Film Editor
Tommy Johnson
Musician
Warren Hays
Systems Administrators & Support
Gregory Yong Paik
Systems Administrators & Support
Jerome Ranft
Sculptor
Hoon H. Kim
Production Intern
Josh Morsell
Production Intern
Justin Oliphant
Production Intern
Shannon Mills
Sound Design Assistant
Ruieta DaSilva
Lighting Technician
Patrick Wilson
Lighting Technician
Michael Silvers
ADR Editor
Mary Helen Leasman
Foley Editor
Marian Wilde
Foley Editor
Bankole Lasekan
Animation
Roger Rose
Animation
J. Warren Trezevant
Animation
Kurt Fleischer
Software Engineer
Eric Lebel
Software Engineer
Shaun Oborn
Software Engineer
John K. Carr
Temp Sound Editor
Rona Michele
Temp Sound Editor
Tom Boyd
Musician
John Hee Soo Lee
Systems Administrators & Support
Norm DeCarlo
Sculptor
Tom Freeman
First Assistant Editor
Tom Kim
Lighting Coordinator
Cynthia Dueltgen
Lighting Technician
Craig McGillivray
Lighting Technician
Jana Vance
Foley
Craig Payne
Thanks
Thomas Hahn
Software Engineer
Michael Shantzis
Software Engineer
Maneesh Agrawala
Software Engineer
Mark T. VandeWettering
Software Engineer
Andrew Schmidt
Animation
Rachel Bolt
Musician
Patrick Guenette
Systems Administrators & Support
Jason 'Jayfish' Hull
Systems Administrators & Support
Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt
Systems Administrators & Support
Alex Stahl
Systems Administrators & Support
Brian McNulty
Post Production Supervisor
Maneli Keshavarzi
Production Intern
Pat Jackson
Sound Effects Editor
Brett Coderre
Animation
Ellen Fair
Thanks
Milan Parikh
Thanks
Chris King
Software Engineer
Wayne Wooten
Software Engineer
Dana Batali
Software Engineer
Phil Beffrey
Software Engineer
Sandra Christiansen
Animation
Shawn Krause
Animation
Andrew Schmidt
Modeling
Bret Parker
Animation Fix Coordinator
Alisa Gilden
Systems Administrators & Support
Duncan Keefe
Information Systems Manager
Timothy Sorensen
Post Production Assistant
B.Z. Petroff
Script Supervisor
Jean-Claude Kalache
Lighting Technician
Dale Ruffolo
Lighting Technician
Don Davis
Orchestrator
Bobby Podesta
Animation
Doug Sweetland
Animation
Debbie L. O'Keeffe
Thanks
Mickie McGowan
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Thomas Henne
Software Engineer
Steve Johnson
Software Engineer
Andrea Warren
Art Department Assistant
James Burgess
Camera Department Manager
Patsy Bouge
Post Production Consulting
Reid Gershbein
Software Engineer
Peter Davies
Musician
Bryan Bird
Systems Administrators & Support
Jeff 'Heffe' Millhollen
Systems Administrators & Support
Edgar Quinones
Systems Administrators & Support
Dallas Wisehaupt
Systems Administrators & Support
David Eisenmann
Set Dresser
Jason Bickerstaff
Lighting Technician
Bill Wise
Lighting Technician
Wayne Wooten
Lighting Technician
Donna Cipriani
Production Accountant
Robert Taylor
Thanks
Michael Griffin Kelly
Art Department Assistant
Gary Summers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Walker
Musician
Mary Beth Smith
Negative Cutter
Peter Kaldis
Systems Administrators & Support
Edilberto A. Soriano Jr.
Systems Administrators & Support
Adam Bronstein
Production Intern
Crystal Jones
Production Intern
Eben Ostby
Supervising Technical Director
Lauren Alpert
Lighting Technician
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Lighting Technician
John Warren
Lighting Technician
Lori L. Eschler
Supervising Music Editor
Michael Berenstein
Animation
David DeVan
Animation
Andrew Gordon
Animation
Mark Oftedal
Animation
Kenny Condit
Thanks
Amy Ellenwood
Thanks
Ruth Lambert
Casting
Peter Nye
Software Engineer
Bruce White
Musician
Jean Gillmore
Visual Development
John Singh Pottebaum
Lighting Technician
Meredith Layne
Casting Assistant
John Kahrs
Animation
Dennis 'D.J.' Jennings
Thanks
Katherine Sarafian
Thanks
Dan Lyke
Software Engineer
Brian M. Rosen
Software Engineer
James Thatcher
Musician
Paul Clarvis
Musician
Sarah Jo Helton
Schedule Coordinator
Jason B. Hendrix
Systems Administrators & Support
Ken Huey
Systems Administrators & Support
Rich Quade
Supervising Animator
William Reeves
Supervising Technical Director
Lisa Forssell
Lighting Technician
Keith B.C. Gordon
Lighting Technician
Sonoko Konishi
Lighting Technician
Jeff Pratt
Animation
Brad Andalman
Software Engineer
Lisa Forssell
Software Engineer
Michael B. Johnson
Software Engineer
rendering software engineer
Software Engineer
Andrew Findon
Musician
Lars R. Damerow
Systems Administrators & Support
Ling Hsu
Systems Administrators & Support
Kristina Perez
Systems Administrators & Support
Sophie Vincelette
Lead Set Dresser
Don Conway
Camera Technician
Bena Currin
Lighting Technician
Deborah R. Fowler
Lighting Technician
Brian Green
Lighting Technician
Ira Hearshen
Orchestrator
Tim Holland
Supervising Sound Editor
Timothy Hittle
Animation
Steve Segal
Animation
Lisa Ellis
Thanks
Bob Pauley
Art Direction
Arun Rao
Software Engineer
Heidi Stettner
Software Engineer
Andrew Page
Music Supervisor
David M. Laur
Software Engineer
Adam Beeman
Systems Administrators & Support
Hana Yoon
Editorial Coordinator
Jun Han Cho
Lighting Technician
Reid Gershbein
Lighting Technician
Ana Lacaze
Lighting Technician
Susan Tatsuno Hamana
Production Manager
Doc Kane
ADR & Dubbing
Dylan Brown
Animation
Scott Clark
Animation
David Tart
Animation
Adrian Ochoa
Thanks
Bena Currin
Software Engineer
Tony DeRose
Software Engineer
Bruce Perens
Software Engineer
Dirk Van Gelder
Software Engineer
Don Williams
Musician
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
George Bagtas
Systems Administrators & Support
Erik Forman
Systems Administrators & Support
Christopher C. Walker
Systems Administrators & Support
David DiFrancesco
Photoscience Manager
Brad Andalman
Lighting Technician
Don Schreiter
Lighting Technician
Kim White
Lighting Technician
Mark A. Walsh
Animation
Ian Evans
Thanks
David R. Haumann
Thanks
John Lansberry
Thanks
Eric A. Wood
Thanks
Ronen Barzel
Software Engineer
James W. Williams
Software Engineer
David Slusser
Temp Music Editor
Samuel Lord Black
Software Engineer
May Pon
Systems Administrators & Support
M.T. Silvia
Systems Administrators & Support
Chris Montan
Executive Music Producer
Thomas Jordan
Production Intern
Nelson Siu
Systems Administrators & Support
Danielle Feinberg
Lighting Technician
Kelly O'Connell
Lighting Technician
Les Major
Animation
Michael Kass
Software Engineer
Paul Kegg
Musician
Jonathan Williams
Musician
Dale McBeath
Supervising Animator
Andy Thomas
Systems Administrators & Support
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
Lindsey Collins
Lighting Manager
Stephanie Andrews
Lighting Technician
Joyce Powell
Lighting Technician
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
Alan Sperling
Animation
Lianna Kelley
Thanks
Sue Maatouk-Kalache
Thanks
Bob Baron
Additional Sound Re-Recordist
Bret Parker
Fix Animator
Anne Pia
Systems Administrators & Support
Katherine Sarafian
Art Department Manager
Jeff Wan
Camera Technician
Glenn McQueen
Supervising Animator
Ken Lao
Lighting Technician
Janet Lucroy
Lighting Technician
Bill Polson
Lighting Technician
Tom Carlisle
Thanks
William Cone
Production Design
Kitt Hirasaki
Software Engineer
Drew Rogge
Software Engineer
Daniel McCoy
Software Engineer
Susan Bradley
Title Designer
Louis Rivera
Camera Supervisor
Michael O'Brien
Information Systems Manager
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Post Production Supervisor
Charles Paley
Music Editor
Daniel Mason
Animation
Billy Merritt
Animation
Karen Prell
Animation
Doug Sheppeck
Animation
David Batte
Shading
Kori Rae
Animation Manager
Lance Martin
Animation Production Assistant
Ben Jordan
Shading
Tomoko Harada Ferguson
Animation Production Assistant
Keith Olenick
Shading
Brian M. Rosen
Shading
Damir Frkovic
Modeling
Mitch Prater
Shading
Tien Truong
Shading
James Bancroft
Modeling
Peter DeSève
Visual Development
William Joyce
Visual Development
Glenn Kim
CG Painter
Brian Green
Shading
Loren Carpenter
Modeling
Bob Pauley
Character Designer
Mark Adams
Modeling
Eliot Smyrl
Shading
Bill Wise
Shading
Wei-Chung Chang
Modeling
Lou Fancher
Visual Development
Yvonne Herbst
CG Painter
Lisa Forssell
Shading
Bryn Imagire
CG Painter
John B. Anderson
Shading
Ken Lao
Shading
Steve Johnson
Visual Development
David Valdez
Shading
David Lomax
Modeling
Daniel McCoy
Shading
David Gordon
Visual Development
Paul Kratter
Visual Development
Fred Warter
Visual Development
Bruce Zick
Visual Development
Gary Rizzo
Sound Mix Technician
Tony Sereno
Sound Mix Technician
Armen Ksajikian
Musician
Steven Clay Hunter
Animation
Randy Newman
Songs
John Lasseter
Story
Andrew Stanton
Story
Joe Ranft
Story
Info
Originaltitel
A Bug's Life
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
25.11.1998
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$363,258,859.00
Bewertungen
·
0
?
70
%
TMDB
?
/10
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang