Trailer
1
Poster
2
Bilder
10
Darsteller
Vin Diesel
Toorop
Michelle Yeoh
Sister Rebeka
Mélanie Thierry
Aurora
Lambert Wilson
Dr. Arthur Darquandier
Charlotte Rampling
CEO of Noelite Church
Gérard Depardieu
Gorsky
Mark Strong
Finn
Jérôme Le Banner
Killa
David Belle
Hacker Kid
Joel Kirby
Dr. Newton
Radek Brůna
Karl
Jan Unger
Fight Promoter
Abraham Belaga
Assistant to High Priestess
David Gasman
Neolite Researcher
Gary Cowan
Neolite Executive
Lemmy Constantine
Neolite Marketing Executive
Pete Thias
Neolite MIB
Curtis Matthew
Submarine Captain
Solo
Jamal
Crew
Thierry Arbogast
Director of Photography
Mathieu Kassovitz
Screenplay
Mathieu Kassovitz
Director
Hans Zimmer
Music Consultant
Jina Jay
Casting
Kenny Bates
Stunt Coordinator
Jeremy Woodhead
Hair Designer
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Designer
Jindřich Kočí
Art Direction
Erwin H. Kupitz
Wigmaker
Alain Goldman
Producer
Olivier Raoux
Art Direction
Sonja Klaus
Set Decoration
Robert Cowper
Art Direction
John King
Supervising Art Director
Nicolas Becker
Sound Designer
Nicolas Becker
Foley Artist
Karen Wakefield
Art Direction
Chattoune
Costume Design
Nancy Bishop
Casting
Lesley Smith
Makeup & Hair
Lucien Balibar
Sound Mixer
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
Benoît Jaubert
Producer
Benjamin Weill
Editor
Paul Cross
Production Design
Éric Besnard
Screenplay
Maurice G. Dantec
Novel
Atli Örvarsson
Original Music Composer
Marc Vade
Production Supervisor
David Belle
Choreographer
Philip A. Patterson
First Assistant Director
Christien Tinsley
Key Makeup Artist
Ben Munro
Standby Art Director
Paul Sarony
Production Manager
François Daignault
Camera Operator
Jon H. Epstein
Stunts
Martin Grošup
Camera Operator
Bob Brown
Stunt Coordinator
Bob Brown
Second Unit Director
Miroslav Čáslavka
Assistant Property Master
Reinert Kiil
Researcher
Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stanislas Reydellet
Assistant Art Director
Gigi Akoka
Casting
Del Spiva
Music Editor
Ivo Strangmüller
Assistant Hairstylist
Simon Werry
Helicopter Camera
Simon Werry
Aerial Camera
Paul Catling
Concept Artist
Nicolas Chevallier
Sequence Supervisor
Guy Ferrandis
Still Photographer
Marc Parazon
Boom Operator
Thomas Brown
Draughtsman
Stephane Ceretti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Milena Koubková
Art Direction
Milena Koubková
Assistant Art Director
Claudio Campana
Art Direction
Ora Ito
Art Direction
Peter James
Art Direction
Laure Lepelley-Monbillard
Art Direction
Stephen Wong
Art Direction
Francesca Cross
Set Decoration
Michel Pagès
Set Decoration
Sylvie Ong
Costume Supervisor
Miroslav Miclík
Special Effects Technician
Sébastien de Sainte Croix
Assistant Editor
Paula Casarin
Script Supervisor
Michaela Flenerová
Production Manager
Tomáš Bělohradský
Sound Mixer
Eve Swannell
Production Coordinator
Troy Robinson
Stunt Double
Jiří Husák
Transportation Coordinator
John Rodda
Sound Mixer
Gréggory Poncelet
Sound Recordist
Anne Delacour
ADR Editor
Aurelia Abate
Visual Effects Producer
Sébastien Drouin
Sequence Supervisor
Katerina van Gemundova
Art Department Coordinator
Jan Kodera
Property Master
Lucía Bretones-Méndez
Key Makeup Artist
Marc Olla
Production Manager
Sophie Couderc
Property Master
Arthur Wicks
Property Master
Zuzana Cizmarova
Set Designer
Pascal Armant
Sound Recordist
Ken Yasumoto
Supervising Sound Editor
Ken Yasumoto
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
François-Joseph Hors
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Selim Azzazi
Sound Effects Editor
Stéphanie Pedelacq
First Assistant Editor
Stéphanie Pedelacq
Visual Effects Editor
Thomas Duval
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kenneth Svedlund
Camera Operator
Mark Rimmer
Steadicam Operator
Roland Savoye
Underwater Director of Photography
Nils-Erik Järvi
Gaffer
Kriz David
Gaffer
Stephanie Broussaud
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jaroslav Vaculík
Location Manager
David Koranda
Location Manager
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
Kevin Pacini
Visual Effects Editor
Pavel Sagner
Special Effects Supervisor
Patricie Šoptenková
Wardrobe Assistant
Laura Schiavo
Makeup & Hair
David Gourmaud
Visual Effects Editor
Rolf Carlbom
Electrician
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
Guillaume Castagné
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Capucine Courau
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul de Fisser
Hairdresser
Walter Mauriot
Additional Editor
Georges Demétrau
Special Effects Supervisor
Edouard Valton
Visual Effects Production Manager
Michal Houzvicka
Best Boy Grip
Alexandre Hernandez
Assistant Sound Editor
Virginie Arnaud
Stunts
Antonio Murer
Assistant Property Master
Helena Šteidlová
Assistant Makeup Artist
Julian Caldow
Conceptual Illustrator
Karina Lange
Set Dresser
Sébastien Pierre
Assistant Sound Designer
Gwennolé Le Borgne
Sound Editor
Damien Lazzerini
Foley Mixer
Nigel Nixon
Special Effects Technician
Barbara Kichi
Hairstylist
Charlie Watson
First Assistant Director
Pierre Picq
Boom Operator
Christophe Oliveira
Assistant Makeup Artist
Fabien Pascal
Colorist
Lenka Koutková
Wardrobe Supervisor
Gabriela Poláková
Makeup Artist
Oliver Driscoll
Assistant Camera
Martin Maryška
Camera Operator
Dušan Vodák
First Assistant Director
Kieron Phipps
First Assistant Director
Agnès Beziers
Costumer
Flora Volpelière
Assistant Editor
Oscar Lovnér
Boom Operator
Philippe Frère
Digital Compositor
Jacqueline Gamard
Script Supervisor
Aurélie Laumont
Color Timer
Karel Stýblo
Greensman
Bruce Gordon
Prop Maker
Charlotte Arguillère
Hairdresser
Nicolas Cambois
First Assistant Director
Mirka Valova
Production Coordinator
Gianluca Piola
Set Dresser
Nadège Kintzinger
Assistant Editor
Frédéric Lainé
Special Effects Makeup Artist
François Waledisch
Sound Mixer
Julien Sabourdin
Production Accountant
Antoine Deschamps
Sequence Supervisor
Xavier Allard
Sequence Supervisor
Ales Pekárek
Boom Operator
Josef Persson
Production Assistant
Benoit Godde
Conceptual Illustrator
Dave Freeth
Libra Head Technician
Melanie Cussac
CG Supervisor
Melanie Cussac
Visual Effects Production Manager
Marc-Emmanuel Vuaillat
Legal Services
Mark Taylor
First Assistant Director
Ocki Hansson
Grip
Marie-Joséphine Gracia
Costumer
Lee Oliver
Concept Artist
David Trojan
Draughtsman
Alice Linhartová
Graphic Designer
Petr Marousek
Set Dresser
Jan Prokeš
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kateřina Polanská
Wardrobe Assistant
Jaroslav Řeřicha
Draughtsman
Pavel Policar
Special Effects Technician
Martin Slaboch
Costumer
Philippe Palmieri
Sequence Supervisor
Federico Vianelli
Set Dresser
Mathilde Tollec
Sequence Supervisor
Andrew Tapper
Graphic Designer
Richard Usher
Art Department Assistant
Giles Asbury
Storyboard Artist
Karl Grahm
Grip
Élizabeth Boorn
Production Coordinator
Fredrik Monteil
Digital Compositor
Stephanie A. Fowler
Assistant Makeup Artist
Olivia Lequimener
Hairdresser
Radek Petr
Assistant Hairstylist
Ljuba Rezinckova
Wardrobe Assistant
Trevor Neighbour
Special Effects Supervisor
Tom Kan
Title Designer
Jan Menšík
First Assistant Director
Marketa Magerova
Production Assistant
Jan Sotola
Art Department Assistant
Yann De Cadoudal
Sequence Supervisor
Veronika Lišková
Assistant Makeup Artist
Alain Delgrange
Set Dresser
Martin Carda
Assistant Camera
Nicolas Rigaud
Digital Compositor
Petr Lukavec
Special Effects Technician
Igor Pokorný
Sound Mixer
Anne-Laure Viaud
Assistant Editor
Mattias Färnstrand
Clapper Loader
Eric Nylen
Clapper Loader
Martin Juhasz
Electrician
Christian Abomnes
First Assistant "A" Camera
Pierre Mazard
Focus Puller
Lise Gaillaguet
Assistant Makeup Artist
Laetitia Ollivaud
Assistant Makeup Artist
Mélanie Gerbeau-Lainé
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Yasmina Nsaibia
Assistant Costume Designer
Alice Cortes Kheilova
Costume Assistant
Christine Marot
Costume Assistant
Sylvia Vanicková
Costume Assistant
Klara Kobosva
Costume Assistant
Didier Despin
Costumer
Ferenc Fulmer
Costumer
Petra Novotná
Costumer
Patricie Stastna
Wardrobe Assistant
Sam Lorimer
Carpenter
Farid Kermici
Concept Artist
Gert Stevens
Conceptual Illustrator
George Simons
Graphic Designer
David Gospodarczyk
Props
Nicolas Schneider
CG Artist
Erwan Boucher
Digital Compositor
Lionel Dumesnil
Digital Compositor
Christophe Richard
Digital Compositor
Aurelien Faure
Sequence Supervisor
David Lebrun
Sequence Supervisor
Christophe Moreau
Sequence Supervisor
Eddy Moussa
Sequence Supervisor
Jeff d'Izarny
Sequence Supervisor
Alexandra Added
Visual Effects Coordinator
Beatrice Ronte-Cassard
Visual Effects Coordinator
Julie Verweij
Visual Effects Coordinator
Diego Marquina
Visual Effects Supervisor
Fanny Ficheux
Assistant Editor
Nadine Makris
Assistant Editor
Jimmy Christophe
Color Timer
Jerome Hadey
Music Supervisor
Karel Brossinger
Special Effects Technician
Dominik Janda
Special Effects Technician
Matt Veale
Special Effects Technician
Tomas Brosinger
Special Effects Technician
James Ferguson
Special Effects Technician
Claus Nørregård
Special Effects Technician
Jimmy Shuman
ADR Supervisor
St. Clair Davis
Boom Operator
Marek Boček
Armorer
Peggy Hall
Dialogue Coach
Cedric Monnerie
Legal Services
Myriam Rak
Legal Services
Filip L. Firlej
Production Coordinator
Mia Englin
Production Coordinator
Info
Originaltitel
Babylon A.D.
Status
Veröffentlicht
Erscheinungsdatum
20.8.2008
Originalsprache
Englisch
Produktionsland
Frankreich, Vereinigtes Königreich, Vereinigte Staaten
Einnahmen
$72,109,200.00
Bewertungen
·
1
6.0
56
%
TMDB
?
/10
Ein Film von
Filmdaten bereitgestellt von
Mehr über den Film
Zurück zum Anfang